Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Venlojen Viesti

Leg times 4. leg 7,9 km

All Next 100 >
13Tove Alexandersson45:07SWEStora Tuna OK
213Judith Wyder49:51+4:44SWEGöteborg Majorna OK
3138Kamilla Olaussen50:21+5:14NORFredrikstad SK
427Natalia Efimova50:31+5:24FINHiisirasti
5118Maja Alm50:44+5:36DENOK Pan Århus
61Natalia Gemperle50:54+5:46SWEAlfta ÖSA OK
716Karolin Ohlsson52:06+6:59SWEJärla Orientering
89Maija Sianoja52:51+7:44FINMS Parma
95Aleksandra Hornik53:02+7:54FINPaimion Rasti
1017Mira Kaskinen53:32+8:25FINRastikarhut
1150Henna-Riikka Haikonen53:36+8:29FINAnttolan Urheilijat
1252Veera Klemettinen53:38+8:31FINSuunta Jyväskylä
1311Svetlana Mironova53:41+8:33FINKoovee
1435Megan Carter-Davies53:48+8:40FINRajamäen Rykmentti
1543Catherine Taylor54:03+8:55SWEOK Södertörn
1645Alexandra Enlund54:06+8:59FINIF Femman
178Kristin Löfgren Johansen54:26+9:19SWEIFK Moras OK
186Elena Roos54:27+9:20NORHalden SK
1922Siri Ulvestad54:34+9:27NORNydalens SK
2014Andrine Benjaminsen54:36+9:29NORLillomarka OL
2164Victoria Hästad Björnstad54:53+9:45NORFossum IF
2237Inga Dambe55:03+9:55FINPaimion Rasti 2
232Sabine Hauswirth55:18+10:10SUIOl Norska
2431Annika Rihma55:18+10:11FINHiidenkiertäjät
25104Alva Olsson55:25+10:18SWELinköpings OK
2619Kristine Berglia55:28+10:20SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2
2736Vendula Horcickova55:29+10:21SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter
28100Susen Lösch55:35+10:27SWEÄrla IF
2915Ingrid Lundanes55:42+10:35NORNTNUI
3039Karolina Sundberg55:54+10:47FINLynx
3126Josefin Tjernlund56:01+10:53SWEOK Tisaren
32113Katya Savkina56:10+11:03FINEspoon Suunta 2
3338Emma Johansson56:11+11:03SWEDomnarvets GoIF
34394Amanda Hansson56:37+11:29SWEBredaryds SOK
35115Johanna Engström57:00+11:53SWEOK Hällen
3621Gabija Razaityte57:02+11:55LTUIGTISA
3724Johanna Öberg57:08+12:01SWEOK Linne
38248Olga Elizarova57:25+12:18FINHiisirasti 2
3923Evely Kaasiku57:30+12:22FINKangasala SK
4029Amlie Chataing57:33+12:26FINKalevan Rasti
41117Inga Kazluaskaite57:46+12:38SWEOK Roslagen
4282Johanna Trummer57:53+12:46SWEOK Linne 2
43133Merike Vanjuk58:04+12:57ESTOK Kape
4465Kirsi Nurmi58:22+13:14SWEIFK Göteborg
4544Lizzie Ingham58:23+13:16NORHalden SK 2
4678Katja Nikitina58:35+13:27SWERehns BK
471148Vera Mullerova58:50+13:42DENFarum-Tisvilde OK
4820Lena Eliasson-Lööf58:55+13:48SWEPan-Kristianstad
49312Hanna-Mari Siivonen58:59+13:51FINKoovee 3
50161Linnea Golsäter59:09+14:02SWEEksjö SOK
5147Sanni Kivelä59:12+14:04FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
5286Marthe Glöersen59:18+14:10NORBäkkelagets SK
5318Helena Karlsson59:20+14:13SWEIFK Lidingö SOK
5496Elin Månsson59:32+14:25SWEIFK Göteborg 2
55121Riina Liuha59:48+14:40FINKangasala SK 4
56116Irita Pukite59:54+14:47LATOK Kapa
5773Noora Hyyrynen59:59+14:52FINKouvolan Suunnistajat
58112Nelly Carlsson1:00:03+14:55SWEPan-Kristianstad 2
59163Kristine Bertuka1:00:07+14:59FINLynx 3
6076Synne Strand1:00:09+15:01NORAsker SK
6149Anna Dahlgren-Rosn1:00:11+15:03SWEJärla Orientering 2
6210Sofia Haajanen1:00:14+15:06FINSK Pohjantähti
634Lotta Karhola1:00:17+15:10FINTampereen Pyrintö
6432Tilda Johansson1:00:19+15:11SWEOK Orion
651285Camilla Engstrand1:00:19+15:12SWEIFK Göteborg 4
6628Niina Hulkkonen1:00:24+15:17SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2
6766Anne-Mari Leskinen1:00:30+15:22FINLynx 2
6867Josefine Klintberg1:00:35+15:28SWEOK Ravinen
69149Siri Nyfeler1:00:38+15:30SUIOl Norska 2
701305Lapitskaya Iryna1:00:40+15:33SWEOK Rodhen 2
7141Anna-Kaisa Anjala1:00:42+15:35FINKoovee 2
7225Mikaela Karjalainen1:00:43+15:36FINJämsän Retki-Veikot
7397Ingeborg Eide1:00:53+15:46NORByåsen IL
74401Sara Kindlund1:01:01+15:54SWEOK Tranan
75145Frida Sandberg1:01:02+15:55SWEStora Tuna OK 2
76103Hanne Sandstad1:01:19+16:12NORFreidig SPK
77321Vroni König-Salmi1:01:31+16:23FINTurun Suunnistajat 4
7891Laura Parjanne1:01:45+16:38FINHiidenkiertäjät 2
7951Elna Forsberg1:01:50+16:43SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
8084Linda Lindkvist1:01:51+16:44SWELeksands OK
811287Anna Karlsson1:01:53+16:45SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 3
821226Kyllike Jaama1:02:03+16:55ESTVärska OK Peko 2
83157Yevheniia Veremeienko1:02:04+16:56SWEOK Denseln
841604Sarah Jones1:02:07+17:00GBREUOC
85420Marlin Haavengen1:02:08+17:01NORKongsberg OL
86878Louise Lundgren1:02:13+17:06SWEVäxjö OK
877Kajsa Risby1:02:15+17:08SWEOK Kåre
8861Saana-Maria Rahko1:02:21+17:14FINSK Pohjantähti 2
89102Tereza Smelikova1:02:25+17:18FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
90107Jennie Runesson1:02:35+17:27SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 3
9153Tova Olsson1:02:35+17:28SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
9242Frida Junegard1:02:38+17:30SWETullinge SK
9354Milla Mattila1:02:39+17:32FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
94296Laura Jakobsson1:02:41+17:34FINRastikarhut 3
9530Elisa Mäkinen1:02:49+17:42FINMS Parma 2
96136Olga Borodulina1:02:54+17:46RUSKuzmolovo OS
97385Galina Rybedyuk1:02:54+17:47RUSOrienta SKI-O
9898Johanna Ritanotko1:02:54+17:47FINTampereen Pyrintö 5
9955Juliaana Näsi1:02:55+17:48FINKuopion Suunnistajat
100144Laura Lakanen1:03:01+17:53FINLappeen Riento
All Next 100 >