No |
Team |
Choose leg |
1 |
Alfta ÖSA OK, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
2 |
Ol Norska, SUI |
1 2 3 4 |
3 |
Stora Tuna OK, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
4 |
Tampereen Pyrintö, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
5 |
Paimion Rasti, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
6 |
Halden SK, NOR |
1 2 3 4 |
7 |
OK Kåre, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
8 |
IFK Moras OK, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
9 |
MS Parma, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
10 |
SK Pohjantähti, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
11 |
Koovee, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
12 |
Tampereen Pyrintö 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
13 |
Göteborg Majorna OK, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
14 |
Lillomarka OL, NOR |
1 2 3 4 |
15 |
NTNUI, NOR |
1 2 3 4 |
16 |
Järla Orientering, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
17 |
Rastikarhut, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
18 |
IFK Lidingö SOK, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
19 |
Göteborg Majorna OK 2, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
20 |
Pan-Kristianstad, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
21 |
IGTISA, LTU |
1 2 3 4 |
22 |
Nydalens SK, NOR |
1 2 3 4 |
23 |
Kangasala SK, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
24 |
OK Linne, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
25 |
Jämsän Retki-Veikot, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
26 |
OK Tisaren, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
27 |
Hiisirasti, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
28 |
IFK Lidingö SOK 2, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
29 |
Kalevan Rasti, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
30 |
MS Parma 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
31 |
Hiidenkiertäjät, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
32 |
OK Orion, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
33 |
NTNUI 2, NOR |
1 2 3 4 |
34 |
Pargas IF, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
35 |
Rajamäen Rykmentti, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
36 |
Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
37 |
Paimion Rasti 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
38 |
Domnarvets GoIF, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
39 |
Lynx, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
40 |
Espoon Suunta, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
41 |
Koovee 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
42 |
Tullinge SK, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
43 |
OK Södertörn, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
44 |
Halden SK 2, NOR |
1 2 3 4 |
45 |
IF Femman, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
46 |
Nord West, RUS |
1 2 3 4 |
47 |
Angelniemen Ankkuri, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
48 |
OK Tisaren 2, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
49 |
Järla Orientering 2, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
50 |
Anttolan Urheilijat, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
51 |
IK Hakarpspojkarna, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
52 |
Suunta Jyväskylä, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
53 |
IK Hakarpspojkarna 2, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
54 |
Helsingin Suunnistajat, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
55 |
Kuopion Suunnistajat, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
56 |
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
57 |
OK Orion 2, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
58 |
Kangasala SK 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
59 |
Turun Suunnistajat, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
60 |
IL Tyrving, NOR |
1 2 3 4 |
61 |
SK Pohjantähti 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
62 |
Tampereen Pyrintö 3, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
63 |
Vaasan Suunnistajat, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
64 |
Fossum IF, NOR |
1 2 3 4 |
65 |
IFK Göteborg, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
66 |
Lynx 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
67 |
OK Ravinen, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
68 |
Sävedalens AIK, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
69 |
Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
70 |
Vittjärvs IK, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
71 |
Espoon Akilles, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
72 |
Black Sea OK, RUS |
1 2 3 4 |
73 |
Kouvolan Suunnistajat, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
74 |
Frol IL, NOR |
1 2 3 4 |
75 |
Domnarvets GoIF 2, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
76 |
Asker SK, NOR |
1 2 3 4 |
77 |
Rajamäen Rykmentti 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
78 |
Rehns BK, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
79 |
Rasti-Kurikka, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
80 |
Omega, RUS |
1 2 3 4 |
81 |
OK Trian, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
82 |
OK Linne 2, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
83 |
Vehkalahden Veikot, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
84 |
Leksands OK, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
85 |
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
86 |
Bäkkelagets SK, NOR |
1 2 3 4 |
87 |
Turun Suunnistajat 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
88 |
OK77, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
89 |
Keuruun Kisailijat, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
90 |
OK Raseborg, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
91 |
Hiidenkiertäjät 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
92 |
Kangasala SK 3, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
93 |
Sävedalens AIK 2, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
94 |
Kangasala SK 7, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
95 |
Sundsvalls OK, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
96 |
IFK Göteborg 2, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
97 |
Byåsen IL, NOR |
1 2 3 4 |
98 |
Tampereen Pyrintö 5, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
99 |
Hiiltomiehet, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
100 |
Ärla IF, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
101 |
Northern Wind, RUS |
1 2 3 4 |
102 |
Helsingin Suunnistajat 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
103 |
Freidig SPK, NOR |
1 2 3 4 |
104 |
Linköpings OK, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
105 |
IL Tyrving 2, NOR |
1 2 3 4 |
106 |
Tampereen Pyrintö 4, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
107 |
Göteborg Majorna OK 3, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
108 |
Kalevan Rasti 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
109 |
IFK Moras OK 2, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
110 |
Angelniemen Ankkuri 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
111 |
Rastivarsat, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
112 |
Pan-Kristianstad 2, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
113 |
Espoon Suunta 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
114 |
IFK Lidingö SOK 3, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
115 |
OK Hällen, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
116 |
OK Kapa, LAT |
1 2 3 4 |
117 |
OK Roslagen, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
118 |
OK Pan Århus, DEN |
1 2 3 4 |
119 |
Rasti-Lukko, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
120 |
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
121 |
Kangasala SK 4, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
122 |
Konnerud IL, NOR |
1 2 3 4 |
123 |
Espoon Suunta 6, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
124 |
Närpes OK, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
125 |
Kokkolan Suunnistajat, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
126 |
Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
127 |
Rasti-Kurikka 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
128 |
OK Hammaren Sandviken, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
129 |
IK Kronan, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
130 |
Halden SK 3, NOR |
1 2 3 4 |
131 |
Hagaby GoIF, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
132 |
OUSA, USA |
1 2 3 4 |
133 |
OK Kape, EST |
1 2 3 4 |
134 |
Olavin Rasti, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
135 |
Tampereen Pyrintö 6, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
136 |
Kuzmolovo OS, RUS |
1 2 3 4 |
137 |
Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
138 |
Fredrikstad SK, NOR |
1 2 3 4 |
139 |
Helsingin Suunnistajat 16, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
140 |
Espoon Suunta 3, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
141 |
NTNUI 3, NOR |
1 2 3 4 |
142 |
Kymin Suunnistajat, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
143 |
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
144 |
Lappeen Riento, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
145 |
Stora Tuna OK 2, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
146 |
Paimion Rasti 3, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
147 |
Nord West 2, RUS |
1 2 3 4 |
148 |
OK Ravinen 2, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
149 |
Ol Norska 2, SUI |
1 2 3 4 |
150 |
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
151 |
MS Parma 5, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
152 |
SK Vuoksi, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
153 |
Lahden Taimi, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
154 |
Navi, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
155 |
Pargas IF 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
156 |
Suunta Jyväskylä 3, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
157 |
OK Denseln, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
158 |
Espoon Akilles 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
159 |
Suunta Jyväskylä 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
160 |
IF Femman 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
161 |
Eksjö SOK, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
162 |
Ulvilan Ura, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
163 |
Lynx 3, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
164 |
Baltiyskiy Bereg, RUS |
1 2 3 4 |
165 |
Lytkarino, RUS |
1 2 3 4 |
166 |
Turun Suunnistajat 3, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
167 |
Virtain Urheilijat, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
168 |
Lillomarka OL 2, NOR |
1 2 3 4 |
169 |
OK Meridians, LAT |
1 2 3 4 |
170 |
Rasti-Nokia, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
171 |
Varegg IL, NOR |
1 2 3 4 |
172 |
KFUM Örebro OK, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
173 |
Helsingin Suunnistajat 3, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
174 |
OLV Baselland, SUI |
1 2 3 4 |
175 |
Tullinge SK 2, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
176 |
Ganddal IL, NOR |
1 2 3 4 |
177 |
Kangasala SK 5, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
178 |
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
179 |
Someron Esa, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
180 |
Espoon Suunta 5, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
181 |
Anttolan Urheilijat 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
182 |
Umeå OK, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
183 |
Vehkalahden Veikot 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
184 |
Tidligere toppløpere, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
185 |
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
186 |
Kalevan Rasti 3, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
187 |
Rajamäen Rykmentti 3, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
188 |
Tampereen Pyrintö 10, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
189 |
Vehkalahden Veikot 5, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
190 |
Täby OK, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
191 |
RasTiimi, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
192 |
SK Vuoksi 4, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
193 |
OK Södertörn 2, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
194 |
Angelniemen Ankkuri 3, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
195 |
Stjördals-Blink Orientering, NOR |
1 2 3 4 |
196 |
MS Parma 3, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
197 |
IFK Umeå, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
198 |
Rastiketut, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
199 |
OK Linne 3, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
200 |
IF Brahe, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |