Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Venlojen Viesti

Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 5,4 km

All Next 100 >
1NORKristiansand OK (383)34:36Marianne Andersen34:36
2SWEAlfta ÖSA OK (1)+16Galina Vinogradova34:52
3FINMS Parma (9)+18Anastasia Rudnaya34:54
4FINSK Pohjantähti (10)+1:17Heini Wennman35:53
5NORIL Tyrving (60)+1:36Tessa Strain36:12
6FINKalevan Rasti 2 (108)+1:37Silja Kauppinen36:13
7NORFredrikstad SK (138)+1:39Marianne Riddervold Kahrs36:15
8LTUIGTISA (21)+1:39Irina Nyberg36:15
9FINTampereen Pyrintö (4)+1:40Anni-Maija Fincke36:16
10SWEOK Tisaren (26)+1:41Lilian Forsgren36:17
11FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (47)+1:41Heini Saarimäki36:17
12SWEStora Tuna OK (3)+1:42Anna Mårsell36:18
13FINKeuruun Kisailijat (89)+1:44Sari Anttonen36:20
14FINKalevan Rasti (29)+1:45Fanni Gyorko36:21
15SWELeksands OK (84)+1:45Hanna Müller36:21
16SUIOl Norska (2)+1:46Sarina Jenzer36:22
17SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter (36)+1:47Jana Knapova36:23
18SWELinköpings OK (104)+1:49Fredrika Vångell36:25
19SWEOK Linne 3 (199)+1:51Cecile Foltzer36:27
20RUSBlack Sea OK (72)+1:52Manya Zasimovskaya36:28
21ESPCatalonia Team (225)+1:52Anna Serrallonga36:28
22SWEOK Kåre (7)+1:53Beata Falk36:29
23SWEJärla Orientering (16)+1:53Emma Klingenberg36:29
24SWEIFK Göteborg 2 (96)+1:54Miri Trahne Ödum36:30
25FINKoovee (11)+1:59Karoliina Ukskoski36:35
26FINPaimion Rasti 2 (37)+2:05Nina Temjakova36:41
27FINPargas IF (34)+2:10Yvonne Gunell36:46
28SWEOK Orion 2 (57)+2:13Paulina Cygler36:49
29SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (145)+2:13Tilda Östberg36:49
30SWERehns BK (78)+2:14Ekaterina Ryazanova36:50
31SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (128)+2:15Zhanalova barbora36:51
32SWESävedalens AIK (68)+2:16Anastasia Denisova36:52
33SWEOK Hällen (115)+2:16Markta Novotn36:52
34SWEIFK Lidingö SOK (18)+2:17Emma Bjessmo36:53
35SWEGöteborg Majorna OK (13)+2:17Lisa Holer36:53
36FINLynx (39)+2:18Sara Karvonen36:54
37SWEIFK Göteborg (65)+2:19Ingjerd Myhre36:55
38FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (73)+2:21Elisa Mattila36:57
39NORNTNUI (15)+2:23Ingrid Guldbrandsen36:59
40FINTurun Suunnistajat (59)+2:24Enni Jalava37:00
41NORFrol IL (74)+2:24Eirin Svanöe-Hafstad37:00
42SWEVittjärvs IK (70)+2:26Evelina Wickbom37:02
43SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 3 (114)+2:51Katrin Müller37:27
44FINVaasan Suunnistajat (63)+3:12Anu Tuomisto37:48
45SWETeam Gunilla Rylander (1567)+3:25Katarina Svahn38:01
46GERUSV TU Dresden (569)+3:27Kerstin Uiboupin38:03
47SWEIFK Moras OK (8)+3:28Paula Gross38:04
48FINOK Trian (81)+3:31Katja von Schoultz38:07
49NORFreidig SPK (103)+3:38Malin Sandstad38:14
50SWEOK Roslagen (117)+3:39Rebecka Lindberg38:15
51SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2 (28)+3:40Matleena Boström38:16
52FINKarjaan Ura (429)+3:56Josefina Sundman38:32
53DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (1148)+4:05Agnes Kracht38:41
54FINRastikarhut (17)+4:25Suvi Ylikylä39:01
55FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (12)+4:30Riina Kuuselo39:06
56FINHiisirasti (27)+4:31Inna Somova39:07
57NORHalden SK 2 (44)+4:32Agnes Leo39:08
58NORHalden SK (6)+4:35Jo Shepherd39:11
59FINHiidenkiertäjät 2 (91)+4:42Anu Åkerman39:18
60SWEDomnarvets GoIF (38)+4:45Jess Tullie39:21
61SWEIFK Göteborg 4 (1285)+4:47Deborah Stadler39:23
62FINRasti-Kurikka (79)+4:47Satu Heittola39:23
63FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti (313)+4:54Salla Koskela39:30
64FINNavi (154)+4:55Petra Aho39:31
65FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (54)+4:57Pihla Otsamo39:33
66SUIOl Norska 2 (149)+4:58Valerie Aebischer39:34
67FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (85)+5:01Linda Talbonen39:37
68FINKangasala SK 3 (92)+5:01Fanny Kukonlehto39:37
69DENOK Pan Århus (118)+5:04Caroline Gjötterup39:40
70FINKymin Suunnistajat (142)+5:04Aino Väyrynen39:40
71SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (109)+5:05Maria Bergkvist39:41
72FINSK Pohjantähti 2 (61)+5:07Sara Niva39:43
73FINOK Raseborg (90)+5:08Sara Lindholm39:44
74SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2 (19)+5:09Line Cederberg39:45
75NORNydalens SK (22)+5:09Elise Egseth39:45
76FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (87)+5:12Katri Lindeqvist39:48
77FINHiidenkiertäjät (31)+5:14Roosa Hämäläinen39:50
78NORBäkkelagets SK (86)+5:14Lone Brochmann39:50
79SWEOK Linne (24)+5:15Kristin Olovsson39:51
80FINKoovee 3 (312)+5:15Marika Hara39:51
81SWEEksjö SOK (161)+5:18Klara Axelsson39:54
82SWEIFK Göteborg 3 (1327)+5:20Josefine Svensson39:56
83NORLillomarka OL (14)+5:22Kristina Yakubkina39:58
84FINKoovee 2 (41)+5:25Liisa Anttila40:01
85SWEOK Ravinen 4 (238)+5:27Hanna Korhonen40:03
86SWEStorviks IF (1032)+5:27Jennie Börjessons Eriksson40:03
87SWEOK Södertörn (43)+5:28Louise Markstedt40:04
88SWEOK Roxen (606)+5:28Emma Pettersson40:04
89NORNydalens SK 2 (351)+5:30Gunhild Rogne Halland40:06
90SWEOK Ravinen (67)+5:35Hanna Hänström40:11
91FINKyrös-Rasti (241)+5:35Krista Pärmäkoski40:11
92LATOK Meridians (169)+5:39Vieda Lusa40:15
93FINAlatornion Pirkat (208)+5:43Venla Taulavuori40:19
94SWEOK Tisaren 2 (48)+5:45Lovisa Persson40:21
95FINHiisirasti 2 (248)+5:46Ekaterina Vlasova40:22
96FINTampereen Pyrintö 7 (217)+5:48Heidi Haapasalo40:24
97FINAnttolan Urheilijat (50)+5:49Sari Nurmela40:25
98FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (62)+5:54Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen40:30
99FINLappeen Riento 2 (295)+5:56Alexandra Artemova40:32
100FINNilsiän Nujakka (482)+6:03Yuliia Kravchuk40:39
All Next 100 >