Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Venlojen Viesti

Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 1,9 km

All Next 100 >
1FINMS Parma (9)1:28:46Tuulia Viberg10:06
2SWEAlfta ÖSA OK (1)+21Sara Eskilsson10:22
3SUIOl Norska (2)+34Simone Niggli9:38
4FINKoovee (11)+37Miia Niittynen10:16
5FINSK Pohjantähti (10)+48Marika Teini9:38
6LTUIGTISA (21)+1:00Sandra Grosberga10:47
7SWEJärla Orientering (16)+1:19Elin Hemmyr-Skantze11:03
8SWEStora Tuna OK (3)+2:29Julia Jakob10:56
9SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter (36)+2:29Moa Leijon Lind10:48
10SWEGöteborg Majorna OK (13)+3:01Lina Strand10:12
11FINTampereen Pyrintö (4)+3:31Simona Aebersold10:19
12SWEIFK Moras OK (8)+3:31Denisa Kosova10:36
13NORHalden SK (6)+4:02Hollie Orr10:08
14DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (1148)+4:07Masha Semak11:20
15SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2 (19)+4:18Runa Fremstad10:51
16SWEIFK Göteborg (65)+4:19Sara Hagström9:43
17NORNTNUI (15)+4:20Åsne Skram Trömborg11:35
18SWEOK Tisaren (26)+4:21Ellinor Tjernlund10:31
19SWEIFK Göteborg 2 (96)+4:24Sina Tömmer11:30
20FINHiidenkiertäjät (31)+4:27Julia Novikova10:12
21SWEIFK Lidingö SOK (18)+4:36Adela Indrakova9:59
22DENOK Pan Århus (118)+5:05Hedvig Gydesen10:53
23SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2 (28)+5:06Synnöve Bråten11:09
24SWESävedalens AIK (68)+5:17Emma Andersson12:55
25SWEOK Linne (24)+5:28Annika Billstam10:50
26SWEOK Orion 2 (57)+6:01Ewa Gwozoz11:56
27FINLynx (39)+6:27Elli Virta12:11
28FINRastikarhut (17)+6:30Elli Peltomäki12:56
29SWEOK Roslagen (117)+6:33Ellen Broman12:48
30RUSBlack Sea OK (72)+6:41Marusya Kechkina10:47
31FINKalevan Rasti (29)+6:42Siiri Silvennoinen10:28
32FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (47)+6:47Sanna Kauppila12:12
33FINKoovee 2 (41)+6:47Ulrika Uotila10:42
34NORHalden SK 2 (44)+7:07Eva Jurenikova12:23
35FINHiisirasti (27)+7:25Anna Dvorianskaia11:36
36NORLillomarka OL (14)+7:26Lucy Butt11:16
37SWEOK Södertörn (43)+7:30Tilde Backlund12:57
38SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (145)+8:19Maria Björklund13:32
39FINAnttolan Urheilijat (50)+8:20Jenna Pajunen12:04
40FINSuunta Jyväskylä (52)+8:22Kaisa Klemettinen11:25
41NORFredrikstad SK (138)+8:33Hanna Fiskum Nordbröden14:01
42FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (85)+8:33Heta Virtanen12:19
43SWEEksjö SOK (161)+8:49Gabriella Bergander11:26
44FINKalevan Rasti 2 (108)+8:55Mari Väisänen12:25
45NORIL Tyrving (60)+8:56Ida Tiltnes14:12
46FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (12)+8:57Lotta Eerola13:13
47FINPaimion Rasti (5)+9:09Emma Silvennoinen10:34
48FINPaimion Rasti 2 (37)+9:09Milja Väätäjä14:29
49SWEIFK Göteborg 4 (1285)+9:30Annica Eng11:13
50FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (54)+9:34Elina Lammi11:12
51NORVaregg IL (171)+9:39Nymark Tora12:50
52RUSNorthern Wind (101)+9:42Elizaveta Rastegaeva13:35
53FINHiidenkiertäjät 2 (91)+9:45Marita Hotz11:34
54FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (73)+9:51Henna Pylvänäinen14:46
55SWEOK Tisaren 2 (48)+9:54Anna Hallmen12:05
56SWEDomnarvets GoIF (38)+9:55Karolina Höjsgaard12:17
57GERUSV TU Dresden (569)+10:02Patricia Nieke12:12
58FINVaasan Suunnistajat (63)+10:19Ella Nurmi13:46
59SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (51)+10:25Gabriella Gustafsson11:38
60SWEOK Orion (32)+10:35Myrra Carlsson11:29
61SWERehns BK (78)+10:36Johanna Lindberg11:55
62NORByåsen IL (97)+10:37Lene Berg Hanssen12:24
63SWEOK Kåre (7)+10:44Martina Ruch16:48
64FINEspoon Suunta (40)+11:07Melina Lahdenperä12:24
65SWEIFK Göteborg 3 (1327)+11:13Elin Pettersson11:08
66NORAsker SK (76)+11:14Margrethe Wislöff12:56
67SWEPan-Kristianstad (20)+11:16Emma Bergman11:41
68FINOK Trian (81)+11:18Outi Hasu11:43
69FINKuopion Suunnistajat (55)+11:19Miitu Honkanen11:29
70RUSNord West (46)+11:21Daria Krasilnikova11:13
71SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 3 (114)+11:22Susanna Tervo11:10
72SWETullinge SK (42)+11:26Sara Lundblad12:11
73FINKyrös-Rasti (241)+11:32Ennimaria Järventausta13:18
74SWEOK Ravinen (67)+11:39Frida Forsberg14:30
75FINKeuruun Kisailijat (89)+12:00Sonja Mörsky11:53
76SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (109)+12:10Evgeniya Ryapolova11:09
77FINRastikarhut 3 (296)+12:38Heta Haunia13:59
78FINPaimion Rasti 3 (146)+13:02Essi Hölsö13:08
79FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (62)+13:17Heini Rintanen12:22
80SWELinköpings OK (104)+13:20Therese Klintberg16:22
81ESTOK Kape (133)+13:32Jana Kink12:35
82FINTurun Suunnistajat (59)+13:34Alli Haavisto11:53
83FINPargas IF (34)+13:50Jenny Virtala13:35
84NORKonnerud IL (122)+13:51Thea Sildnes Baklid14:18
85FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (87)+13:52Emmi Haavisto12:19
86SWEOK Linne 2 (82)+14:00Julia Ohlsson12:42
87SUIOl Norska 2 (149)+14:02Elina Haldemann15:44
88SWEJärla Orientering 2 (49)+14:07Josefin Persson13:11
89FINNavi (154)+14:07Jatta Ollikainen13:04
90RUSKuzmolovo OS (136)+14:09Tatiana Fomicheva13:05
91SWEOK Roxen 2 (1274)+14:17Linda Nyström15:09
92SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (487)+14:19Annika Bygdén14:32
93SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 4 (1232)+14:33Kerstin Wadman12:42
94FINRasti-Kurikka (79)+14:52Kati Savinainen12:58
95SWEOK Hällen (115)+14:58Tereza Novotn13:19
96SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (326)+15:08Frida Jönsson Hellstadius12:40
97FINAlirasitus (229)+15:09Heidi Lindfors12:47
98SWETrollhättans SOK (317)+15:23Moa Ericsson14:02
99SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (948)+15:35Erika Christensen13:08
100NORFreidig SPK (103)+15:49Vilde Lereim Storli13:54
All Next 100 >