Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Venlojen Viesti

Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 2,8 km

All Next 100 >
1SUIOl Norska (2)1:33:45Simone Niggli14:03
2FINMS Parma (9)+14Tuulia Viberg15:20
3FINSK Pohjantähti (10)+23Marika Teini14:12
4SWEAlfta ÖSA OK (1)+43Sara Eskilsson15:44
5FINKoovee (11)+57Miia Niittynen15:35
6LTUIGTISA (21)+1:15Sandra Grosberga16:02
7SWEJärla Orientering (16)+1:25Elin Hemmyr-Skantze16:08
8SWEStora Tuna OK (3)+2:41Julia Jakob16:08
9SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter (36)+2:45Moa Leijon Lind16:04
10SWEGöteborg Majorna OK (13)+2:53Lina Strand15:04
11SWEIFK Moras OK (8)+3:39Denisa Kosova15:43
12FINTampereen Pyrintö (4)+4:16Simona Aebersold16:04
13NORHalden SK (6)+4:19Hollie Orr15:24
14SWEIFK Göteborg (65)+4:37Sara Hagström15:01
15SWEIFK Göteborg 2 (96)+4:38Sina Tömmer16:43
16NORNTNUI (15)+4:46Åsne Skram Trömborg17:00
17SWEOK Tisaren (26)+4:50Ellinor Tjernlund15:59
18SWEIFK Lidingö SOK (18)+4:54Adela Indrakova15:17
19SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2 (19)+5:01Runa Fremstad16:33
20FINHiidenkiertäjät (31)+5:30Julia Novikova16:15
21SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2 (28)+5:32Synnöve Bråten16:35
22SWEOK Linne (24)+5:36Annika Billstam15:58
23DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (1148)+6:08Masha Semak18:20
24RUSBlack Sea OK (72)+6:57Marusya Kechkina16:02
25FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (47)+7:05Sanna Kauppila17:30
26SWESävedalens AIK (68)+7:08Emma Andersson19:45
27FINLynx (39)+7:11Elli Virta17:54
28NORHalden SK 2 (44)+7:16Eva Jurenikova17:31
29FINKalevan Rasti (29)+7:23Siiri Silvennoinen16:09
30DENOK Pan Århus (118)+7:24Hedvig Gydesen18:11
31FINRastikarhut (17)+7:24Elli Peltomäki18:49
32FINKoovee 2 (41)+7:27Ulrika Uotila16:21
33FINHiisirasti (27)+8:01Anna Dvorianskaia17:11
34NORLillomarka OL (14)+8:10Lucy Butt16:59
35SWEOK Södertörn (43)+8:30Tilde Backlund18:56
36SWEOK Orion 2 (57)+8:57Ewa Gwozoz19:51
37SWEOK Roslagen (117)+9:10Ellen Broman20:24
38FINAnttolan Urheilijat (50)+9:12Jenna Pajunen17:56
39FINSuunta Jyväskylä (52)+9:13Kaisa Klemettinen17:15
40FINPaimion Rasti (5)+9:20Emma Silvennoinen15:45
41NORIL Tyrving (60)+9:30Ida Tiltnes19:46
42FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (85)+9:44Heta Virtanen18:29
43FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (12)+9:45Lotta Eerola19:00
44FINKalevan Rasti 2 (108)+9:47Mari Väisänen18:17
45NORFredrikstad SK (138)+9:48Hanna Fiskum Nordbröden20:16
46SWEEksjö SOK (161)+10:10Gabriella Bergander17:46
47SWEDomnarvets GoIF (38)+10:49Karolina Höjsgaard18:11
48SWEIFK Göteborg 4 (1285)+10:54Annica Eng17:37
49FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (54)+10:58Elina Lammi17:35
50SWEOK Orion (32)+10:59Myrra Carlsson16:52
51FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (73)+11:00Henna Pylvänäinen20:55
52FINPaimion Rasti 2 (37)+11:05Milja Väätäjä21:24
53SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (51)+11:11Gabriella Gustafsson17:23
54FINHiidenkiertäjät 2 (91)+11:15Marita Hotz18:04
55RUSNorthern Wind (101)+11:22Elizaveta Rastegaeva20:14
56NORVaregg IL (171)+11:24Nymark Tora19:34
57SWEOK Kåre (7)+11:24Martina Ruch22:28
58FINVaasan Suunnistajat (63)+11:40Ella Nurmi20:07
59NORByåsen IL (97)+11:41Lene Berg Hanssen18:28
60GERUSV TU Dresden (569)+11:45Patricia Nieke18:54
61SWERehns BK (78)+11:45Johanna Lindberg18:03
62SWEIFK Göteborg 3 (1327)+11:46Elin Pettersson16:40
63FINEspoon Suunta (40)+11:50Melina Lahdenperä18:07
64SWEOK Tisaren 2 (48)+11:52Anna Hallmen19:02
65FINOK Trian (81)+12:13Outi Hasu17:38
66FINKuopion Suunnistajat (55)+12:27Miitu Honkanen17:36
67SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 3 (114)+12:29Susanna Tervo17:17
68SWETullinge SK (42)+12:30Sara Lundblad18:15
69SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (109)+13:09Evgeniya Ryapolova17:08
70SWEPan-Kristianstad (20)+13:14Emma Bergman18:38
71NORAsker SK (76)+13:14Margrethe Wislöff19:56
72FINPaimion Rasti 3 (146)+13:24Essi Hölsö18:30
73FINKeuruun Kisailijat (89)+13:39Sonja Mörsky18:31
74SWEOK Ravinen (67)+13:48Frida Forsberg21:39
75RUSNord West (46)+13:52Daria Krasilnikova18:43
76FINKyrös-Rasti (241)+14:05Ennimaria Järventausta20:50
77FINRastikarhut 3 (296)+14:05Heta Haunia20:26
78SWEOK Linne 2 (82)+14:54Julia Ohlsson18:35
79SWELinköpings OK (104)+14:56Therese Klintberg22:58
80FINPargas IF (34)+15:00Jenny Virtala19:44
81ESTOK Kape (133)+15:02Jana Kink19:05
82RUSKuzmolovo OS (136)+15:04Tatiana Fomicheva19:00
83FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (87)+15:17Emmi Haavisto18:43
84SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 4 (1232)+15:19Kerstin Wadman18:27
85FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (62)+15:29Heini Rintanen19:34
86SWEJärla Orientering 2 (49)+15:38Josefin Persson19:42
87SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (326)+15:44Frida Jönsson Hellstadius18:15
88FINTurun Suunnistajat (59)+16:17Alli Haavisto19:35
89SUIOl Norska 2 (149)+16:19Elina Haldemann23:00
90NORKonnerud IL (122)+16:41Thea Sildnes Baklid22:07
91SWEOK Hällen (115)+16:53Tereza Novotn20:13
92SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (948)+16:55Erika Christensen19:28
93FINRasti-Kurikka (79)+17:00Kati Savinainen20:05
94NORFreidig SPK (103)+17:12Vilde Lereim Storli20:17
95SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (487)+17:16Annika Bygdén22:28
96FINRajamäen Rykmentti (35)+17:23Hanna Raitanen18:33
97FINLynx 2 (66)+17:33Suvi Heikkilä20:08
98FINMS Parma 2 (30)+17:37Essi Hakala18:18
99FINHiisirasti 2 (248)+17:38Tatiana Viriutina19:33
100SWENyköpings OK (861)+17:39Signe Nilsson21:09
All Next 100 >