Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Venlojen Viesti

Situation in relay 4. leg Finish 7,9 km

All Next 100 >
1SWEStora Tuna OK (3)2:37:32Tove Alexandersson45:07
2SWEGöteborg Majorna OK (13)+4:45Judith Wyder49:51
3FINMS Parma (9)+5:10Maija Sianoja52:51
4SWEJärla Orientering (16)+6:34Karolin Ohlsson52:06
5SWEAlfta ÖSA OK (1)+6:39Natalia Gemperle50:54
6SUIOl Norska (2)+7:08Sabine Hauswirth55:18
7FINKoovee (11)+9:14Svetlana Mironova53:41
8SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter (36)+11:14Vendula Horcickova55:29
9LTUIGTISA (21)+11:17Gabija Razaityte57:02
10DENOK Pan Århus (118)+11:51Maja Alm50:44
11SWEIFK Moras OK (8)+11:52Kristin Löfgren Johansen54:26
12FINSK Pohjantähti (10)+12:06Sofia Haajanen1:00:14
13FINHiisirasti (27)+12:51Natalia Efimova50:31
14FINRastikarhut (17)+14:49Mira Kaskinen53:32
15NORHalden SK (6)+15:25Elena Roos54:27
16SWEOK Linne (24)+15:29Johanna Öberg57:08
17NORNTNUI (15)+15:32Ingrid Lundanes55:42
18SWEOK Tisaren (26)+15:36Josefin Tjernlund56:01
19SWEIFK Göteborg (65)+15:41Kirsi Nurmi58:22
20FINHiidenkiertäjät (31)+15:44Annika Rihma55:18
21SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2 (19)+16:01Kristine Berglia55:28
22NORFredrikstad SK (138)+17:10Kamilla Olaussen50:21
23FINTampereen Pyrintö (4)+17:22Lotta Karhola1:00:17
24FINPaimion Rasti (5)+17:49Aleksandra Hornik53:02
25SWEIFK Lidingö SOK (18)+18:12Helena Karlsson59:20
26FINLynx (39)+18:20Karolina Sundberg55:54
27NORLillomarka OL (14)+19:19Andrine Benjaminsen54:36
28SWEOK Södertörn (43)+19:23Catherine Taylor54:03
29NORHalden SK 2 (44)+19:24Lizzie Ingham58:23
30FINSuunta Jyväskylä (52)+19:49Veera Klemettinen53:38
31SWEIFK Göteborg 2 (96)+19:52Elin Månsson59:32
32FINKalevan Rasti (29)+19:54Amlie Chataing57:33
33SWEDomnarvets GoIF (38)+20:03Emma Johansson56:11
34FINAnttolan Urheilijat (50)+20:20Henna-Riikka Haikonen53:36
35FINPaimion Rasti 2 (37)+21:14Inga Dambe55:03
36FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (47)+21:35Sanni Kivelä59:12
37DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (1148)+21:37Vera Mullerova58:50
38FINKoovee 2 (41)+21:42Anna-Kaisa Anjala1:00:42
39SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2 (28)+22:53Niina Hulkkonen1:00:24
40FINRajamäen Rykmentti (35)+25:27Megan Carter-Davies53:48
41SWERehns BK (78)+25:33Katja Nikitina58:35
42SWEEksjö SOK (161)+25:39Linnea Golsäter59:09
43SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (145)+26:57Frida Sandberg1:01:02
44SWEIFK Göteborg 4 (1285)+27:12Camilla Engstrand1:00:19
45FINHiidenkiertäjät 2 (91)+27:49Laura Parjanne1:01:45
46SWEOK Orion (32)+27:51Tilda Johansson1:00:19
47RUSBlack Sea OK (72)+28:05Anasteisha Neverova1:07:50
48NORFossum IF (64)+28:07Victoria Hästad Björnstad54:53
49SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (51)+28:12Elna Forsberg1:01:50
50SWEPan-Kristianstad (20)+28:38Lena Eliasson-Lööf58:55
51SWEOK Kåre (7)+28:45Kajsa Risby1:02:15
52NORByåsen IL (97)+28:49Ingeborg Eide1:00:53
53FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (54)+28:53Milla Mattila1:02:39
54SWEOK Orion 2 (57)+28:56Olena Pitirimova1:03:12
55SWELinköpings OK (104)+29:34Alva Olsson55:25
56NORIL Tyrving (60)+29:47Oda J Sikkeland1:04:28
57FINHiisirasti 2 (248)+29:49Olga Elizarova57:25
58RUSNorthern Wind (101)+29:51Natalia Kondrashova1:03:11
59FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (12)+29:56Jenni Laine1:03:06
60FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (73)+29:57Noora Hyyrynen59:59
61SWEOK Hällen (115)+30:00Johanna Engström57:00
62FINIF Femman (45)+30:05Alexandra Enlund54:06
63SWEOK Roslagen (117)+30:15Inga Kazluaskaite57:46
64SWEOK Linne 2 (82)+30:16Johanna Trummer57:53
65FINKalevan Rasti 2 (108)+30:43Netta Rajamäki1:04:34
66SWETullinge SK (42)+30:55Frida Junegard1:02:38
67FINEspoon Suunta (40)+31:34Maria Määttänen1:05:13
68NORAsker SK (76)+31:41Synne Strand1:00:09
69SWEIFK Göteborg 3 (1327)+31:43Emmi Jokela1:04:56
70ESTOK Kape (133)+31:44Merike Vanjuk58:04
71FINKuopion Suunnistajat (55)+31:45Juliaana Näsi1:02:55
72FINLynx 2 (66)+32:18Anne-Mari Leskinen1:00:30
73SWEJärla Orientering 2 (49)+32:31Anna Dahlgren-Rosn1:00:11
74SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (109)+32:52Indre Valaite1:05:21
75SWEOK Ravinen (67)+33:08Josefine Klintberg1:00:35
76FINEspoon Suunta 2 (113)+33:18Katya Savkina56:10
77NORNydalens SK (22)+33:58Siri Ulvestad54:34
78FINKangasala SK (23)+34:02Evely Kaasiku57:30
79RUSNord West (46)+34:09Tatiana Lahmanova1:04:37
80NORFreidig SPK (103)+34:15Hanne Sandstad1:01:19
81SWEBredaryds SOK (394)+34:15Amanda Hansson56:37
82FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (85)+35:19Ildiko Szerencsi1:07:09
83SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (326)+35:29Anna Kindlundh1:04:15
84FINMS Parma 2 (30)+35:42Elisa Mäkinen1:02:49
85SWEÄrla IF (100)+35:45Susen Lösch55:35
86GERUSV TU Dresden (569)+35:46Paula Starke1:06:59
87FINKoovee 3 (312)+35:47Hanna-Mari Siivonen58:59
88SWENyköpings OK (861)+36:00Rebecka Hylander1:04:05
89FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (62)+36:09Ellu Munukka1:03:20
90FINRastikarhut 3 (296)+36:14Laura Jakobsson1:02:41
91SWEOK Denseln (157)+36:16Yevheniia Veremeienko1:02:04
92NORBäkkelagets SK (86)+36:19Marthe Glöersen59:18
93SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (112)+36:28Nelly Carlsson1:00:03
94FINKangasala SK 4 (121)+36:36Riina Liuha59:48
95FINPaimion Rasti 3 (146)+36:55Salla Fagerudd1:06:47
96FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (25)+37:08Mikaela Karjalainen1:00:43
97FINTurun Suunnistajat (59)+37:40Ilona Lainio1:05:27
98NORVaregg IL (171)+38:11Strömme Mari1:09:59
99SWEOK Tisaren 2 (48)+38:14Line Sölberg1:07:52
100FINVaasan Suunnistajat (63)+38:19Jaana Istolahti1:08:17
All Next 100 >