Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Venlojen Viesti

Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate 4,3 km

All Next 100 >
1SWEStora Tuna OK (3)2:15:37Tove Alexandersson23:12
2FINSK Pohjantähti (10)+58Sofia Haajanen27:10
3FINMS Parma (9)+1:43Maija Sianoja27:30
4SWEGöteborg Majorna OK (13)+2:50Judith Wyder26:01
5SUIOl Norska (2)+2:58Sabine Hauswirth29:12
6SWEJärla Orientering (16)+4:31Karolin Ohlsson28:08
7SWEAlfta ÖSA OK (1)+4:35Natalia Gemperle26:55
8FINKoovee (11)+5:38Svetlana Mironova28:10
9SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter (36)+6:50Vendula Horcickova29:10
10LTUIGTISA (21)+6:52Gabija Razaityte30:42
11SWEIFK Moras OK (8)+7:13Kristin Löfgren Johansen27:52
12SWEOK Linne (24)+9:36Johanna Öberg29:21
13FINHiidenkiertäjät (31)+9:53Annika Rihma27:32
14FINTampereen Pyrintö (4)+10:06Lotta Karhola31:06
15SWEIFK Göteborg (65)+10:11Kirsi Nurmi30:57
16DENOK Pan Århus (118)+10:19Maja Alm27:17
17FINHiisirasti (27)+10:28Natalia Efimova26:13
18NORHalden SK (6)+10:36Elena Roos27:44
19SWEIFK Lidingö SOK (18)+10:39Helena Karlsson29:52
20NORNTNUI (15)+10:39Ingrid Lundanes28:55
21SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2 (19)+10:46Kristine Berglia28:18
22FINRastikarhut (17)+10:48Mira Kaskinen27:36
23SWEOK Tisaren (26)+12:33Josefin Tjernlund31:03
24FINKalevan Rasti (29)+13:50Amlie Chataing29:34
25FINLynx (39)+13:55Karolina Sundberg29:34
26RUSBlack Sea OK (72)+14:38Anasteisha Neverova32:28
27NORHalden SK 2 (44)+14:54Lizzie Ingham31:58
28FINPaimion Rasti (5)+14:55Aleksandra Hornik28:13
29FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (47)+15:24Sanni Kivelä31:06
30SWEIFK Göteborg 2 (96)+15:30Elin Månsson33:15
31SWEDomnarvets GoIF (38)+15:31Emma Johansson29:44
32FINPaimion Rasti 2 (37)+15:43Inga Dambe27:36
33FINSuunta Jyväskylä (52)+15:52Veera Klemettinen27:47
34NORFredrikstad SK (138)+16:02Kamilla Olaussen27:18
35DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (1148)+16:05Vera Mullerova31:22
36SWEOK Södertörn (43)+16:07Catherine Taylor28:52
37FINKoovee 2 (41)+16:10Anna-Kaisa Anjala33:15
38NORLillomarka OL (14)+16:11Andrine Benjaminsen29:33
39FINAnttolan Urheilijat (50)+16:23Henna-Riikka Haikonen27:45
40SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (145)+18:23Frida Sandberg30:34
41SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2 (28)+18:24Niina Hulkkonen34:01
42FINHiidenkiertäjät 2 (91)+18:49Laura Parjanne30:50
43SWEIFK Göteborg 4 (1285)+18:51Camilla Engstrand30:04
44SWERehns BK (78)+18:58Katja Nikitina30:05
45SWEEksjö SOK (161)+19:42Linnea Golsäter31:17
46FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (12)+20:28Jenni Laine31:43
47SWEPan-Kristianstad (20)+21:17Lena Eliasson-Lööf29:39
48SWEOK Orion (32)+21:19Tilda Johansson31:51
49RUSNorthern Wind (101)+21:22Natalia Kondrashova32:47
50SWEIFK Göteborg 3 (1327)+21:23Emmi Jokela32:41
51FINKalevan Rasti 2 (108)+21:25Netta Rajamäki33:21
52FINRajamäen Rykmentti (35)+21:28Megan Carter-Davies27:53
53SWEOK Orion 2 (57)+21:32Olena Pitirimova33:53
54NORByåsen IL (97)+21:33Ingeborg Eide31:42
55SWEOK Kåre (7)+23:09Kajsa Risby34:44
56SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (51)+23:09Elna Forsberg34:53
57NORIL Tyrving (60)+23:28Oda J Sikkeland36:13
58FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (85)+23:31Ildiko Szerencsi33:25
59SWEOK Hällen (115)+23:39Johanna Engström28:44
60FINHiisirasti 2 (248)+23:40Olga Elizarova29:22
61NORFossum IF (64)+23:42Victoria Hästad Björnstad28:33
62SWETullinge SK (42)+23:44Frida Junegard33:32
63FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (54)+23:46Milla Mattila35:37
64FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (73)+23:48Noora Hyyrynen31:55
65FINKuopion Suunnistajat (55)+23:50Juliaana Näsi33:05
66SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (109)+23:55Indre Valaite34:28
67FINLynx 2 (66)+23:57Anne-Mari Leskinen30:14
68NORAsker SK (76)+24:14Synne Strand30:47
69SWEOK Roslagen (117)+24:32Inga Kazluaskaite30:08
70FINEspoon Suunta (40)+24:53Maria Määttänen36:37
71SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 3 (114)+25:25Elisabeth Hansson35:46
72SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (326)+25:38Anna Kindlundh32:29
73ESTOK Kape (133)+25:39Merike Vanjuk30:04
74SWEOK Linne 2 (82)+25:51Johanna Trummer31:33
75RUSNord West (46)+26:03Tatiana Lahmanova34:36
76SWEOK Ravinen (67)+26:04Josefine Klintberg31:36
77FINIF Femman (45)+26:41Alexandra Enlund28:48
78SWEJärla Orientering 2 (49)+26:48Anna Dahlgren-Rosn32:33
79SWELinköpings OK (104)+26:48Alva Olsson30:44
80FINMS Parma 2 (30)+26:48Elisa Mäkinen32:01
81FINPaimion Rasti 3 (146)+26:49Salla Fagerudd34:46
82FINKangasala SK (23)+26:56Evely Kaasiku28:29
83FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (62)+26:56Ellu Munukka32:12
84SWENyköpings OK (861)+27:45Rebecka Hylander33:55
85FINVaasan Suunnistajat (63)+27:56Jaana Istolahti35:59
86NORVaregg IL (171)+27:56Strömme Mari37:49
87FINEspoon Suunta 2 (113)+27:59Katya Savkina28:56
88NORFreidig SPK (103)+28:27Hanne Sandstad33:36
89SWEOK Denseln (157)+28:34Yevheniia Veremeienko32:27
90FINOK Trian (81)+29:14Päivi Julku37:41
91SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (112)+29:17Nelly Carlsson30:56
92NORBäkkelagets SK (86)+29:21Marthe Glöersen30:25
93GERUSV TU Dresden (569)+29:22Paula Starke38:40
94SWEOK Tisaren 2 (48)+29:28Line Sölberg37:11
95SWEBredaryds SOK (394)+29:42Amanda Hansson30:08
96NORNydalens SK (22)+29:48Siri Ulvestad28:29
97FINRastikarhut 3 (296)+29:50Laura Jakobsson34:22
98FINKangasala SK 4 (121)+29:56Riina Liuha31:12
99FINRasti-Kurikka (79)+30:25Alexandra Voytova31:44
100FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (87)+30:29Riikka Ajalin36:05
All Next 100 >