1 | 90 | Bäkkelagets SK | 12:06 | Carl Godager Kaas | 12:06 | ||
2 | 43 | Tullinge SK | +3 | Andreas Kyburz | 12:09 | ||
3 | 1 | Kalevan Rasti | +6 | Jere Pajunen | 12:12 | ||
4 | 118 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 | +8 | Klaus Schgaguler | 12:14 | ||
5 | 41 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | +9 | Janis Kums | 12:15 | ||
6 | 8 | OK Tisaren | +10 | Jonas Mathys | 12:16 | ||
7 | 54 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | +11 | Luukas Valtonen | 12:17 | ||
8 | 91 | Kristiansand OK 2 | +12 | Milos Nykodym | 12:18 | ||
9 | 241 | Scotland | +13 | Murray Strain | 12:19 | ||
10 | 313 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | +14 | Topi Raitanen | 12:20 | ||
11 | 7 | Vaajakosken Terä | +16 | Antti Anttonen | 12:22 | ||
12 | 116 | Stora Tuna OK 2 | +17 | Ivan Sirakov | 12:23 | ||
13 | 28 | Kangasala SK | +18 | Kristo Heinmann | 12:24 | ||
14 | 127 | Navi | +19 | Topias Ahola | 12:25 | ||
15 | 36 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | +20 | Vesa Taanila | 12:26 | ||
16 | 12 | Rajamäen Rykmentti | +21 | Jarno Parkkinen | 12:27 | ||
17 | 24 | Kristiansand OK | +22 | Jostein Andersen | 12:28 | ||
18 | 57 | OK Orient | +23 | Topi Penttinen | 12:29 | ||
19 | 44 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 | +24 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | 12:30 | ||
20 | 347 | Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör | +26 | Mate Baumholczer | 12:32 | ||
21 | 3 | Halden SK | +27 | Jonas Nordström | 12:33 | ||
22 | 26 | Tampereen Pyrintö | +28 | Aleksi Niemi | 12:34 | ||
23 | 620 | skodeg-o.com | +28 | Giovanni Sonna | 12:34 | ||
24 | 14 | MS Parma | +30 | Matti Koivisto | 12:36 | ||
25 | 32 | IGTISA | +30 | Vytautas Beliunas | 12:36 | ||
26 | 16 | Lynx | +33 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | 12:39 | ||
27 | 224 | Köping-Kolsva OK | +34 | Diogo Miguel | 12:40 | ||
28 | 162 | OK Skogsfalken | +35 | Anton Nilsson | 12:41 | ||
29 | 105 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | +36 | Juri Kirjanov | 12:42 | ||
30 | 182 | Snättringe SK | +36 | Simon Hector | 12:42 | ||
31 | 73 | OK Ravinen | +38 | Jonathan Crickmore | 12:44 | ||
32 | 102 | IL Tyrving 2 | +40 | Stefan Lombriser | 12:46 | ||
33 | 84 | Lapuan Virkiä | +41 | Andris Jubelis | 12:47 | ||
34 | 221 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 | +42 | Simon Brändli | 12:48 | ||
35 | 70 | Kalevan Rasti 3 | +43 | Santeri Silvennoinen | 12:49 | ||
36 | 29 | Pan-Kristianstad | +45 | Andreas Boesen | 12:51 | ||
37 | 185 | Black Sea OK | +46 | Roman Nazarov | 12:52 | ||
38 | 166 | Trollelg | +47 | Trond Einar Pedersli | 12:53 | ||
39 | 172 | Nord West | +48 | Evgeniy Paladiev | 12:54 | ||
40 | 48 | Halden SK 2 | +49 | Espen Fiskum | 12:55 | ||
41 | 20 | IFK Moras OK | +50 | Simonas Krepsta | 12:56 | ||
42 | 101 | IGTISA 2 | +50 | Algirdas Bartkevicius | 12:56 | ||
43 | 40 | IFK Lidingö SOK | +51 | Niklas Serrander | 12:57 | ||
44 | 76 | IFK Umeå | +52 | Samuel Andersson | 12:58 | ||
45 | 4 | Hiidenkiertäjät | +53 | Perttu Sorsa | 12:59 | ||
46 | 5 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter | +53 | Mark Nixon | 12:59 | ||
47 | 144 | Hamar orienteringsklubb | +54 | Dag Lofthus | 13:00 | ||
48 | 33 | Stora Tuna OK | +55 | Anton Sjökvist | 13:01 | ||
49 | 92 | Leksands OK | +55 | Mikael Kristensson | 13:01 | ||
50 | 165 | Rehns BK 2 | +55 | Justas Misiunas | 13:01 | ||
51 | 25 | OK Orion | +56 | Mateusz Wenslaw | 13:02 | ||
52 | 37 | Koovee | +57 | Joni Hirvikallio | 13:03 | ||
53 | 72 | Nydalens SK | +57 | Fredrik Raastad | 13:03 | ||
54 | 477 | A2 | +57 | Daniels Karklins | 13:03 | ||
55 | 268 | OK!Sport | +58 | Kuba Dragowski | 13:04 | ||
56 | 58 | Täby OK | +59 | Daniel Hajek | 13:05 | ||
57 | 108 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 | +59 | Joakim Eliasson | 13:05 | ||
58 | 259 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 | +59 | Aku Nikander | 13:05 | ||
59 | 13 | Frol IL | +1:00 | Carl Petter Lyngen | 13:06 | ||
60 | 30 | OK Hällen | +1:00 | Jonas Engström | 13:06 | ||
61 | 35 | Hiisirasti | +1:01 | Henrik Väisänen | 13:07 | ||
62 | 21 | OK Denseln | +1:02 | Harri Karlsson | 13:08 | ||
63 | 74 | Espoon Suunta | +1:02 | Rinat Gabitov | 13:08 | ||
64 | 75 | Sävedalens AIK | +1:03 | Jonas Palm | 13:09 | ||
65 | 100 | Hiisirasti 2 | +1:03 | Roope Koskinen | 13:09 | ||
66 | 17 | Turun Metsänkävijät | +1:04 | Kristaps J. Jaudzems | 13:10 | ||
67 | 22 | NTNUI | +1:04 | Hans Petter Mathisen | 13:10 | ||
68 | 594 | Fredrikstad SK | +1:04 | Bent Olav Aamodt | 13:10 | ||
69 | 69 | NTNUI 2 | +1:05 | Asgeir B Rognstad | 13:11 | ||
70 | 280 | Eksjö SOK | +1:05 | Antonio Martinez Perez | 13:11 | ||
71 | 317 | Klaipeda | +1:05 | Agnius Ciapas | 13:11 | ||
72 | 195 | Suunta Jyväskylä | +1:06 | Eeli Viholainen | 13:12 | ||
73 | 239 | Rasti-Hyry | +1:06 | Hannu Niemelä | 13:12 | ||
74 | 270 | RasTiimi | +1:07 | Risto Uusivirta | 13:13 | ||
75 | 152 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl | +1:08 | Max-Peter Bejmer | 13:14 | ||
76 | 242 | Rasti E4 | +1:08 | Janne Liimatainen | 13:14 | ||
77 | 88 | Kongsberg OL | +1:09 | Sindre Sandven | 13:15 | ||
78 | 46 | OK Kåre | +1:10 | Leif Bader | 13:16 | ||
79 | 71 | Lillomarka OL | +1:10 | Kris Jones | 13:16 | ||
80 | 115 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | +1:11 | Tapani Mäkinen | 13:17 | ||
81 | 39 | Paimion Rasti | +1:12 | Teemu Väre | 13:18 | ||
82 | 67 | OK Tisaren 2 | +1:12 | Jonathan Aronsson | 13:18 | ||
83 | 538 | Verdal OK | +1:13 | Nick Hann | 13:19 | ||
84 | 11 | IL Tyrving | +1:14 | Torbjörn Sagberg | 13:20 | ||
85 | 66 | Turun Suunnistajat | +1:14 | Mikko Huhtinen | 13:20 | ||
86 | 160 | Lammin Säkiä | +1:14 | Anssi Huostila | 13:20 | ||
87 | 85 | Hestra IF | +1:15 | John Börjesson | 13:21 | ||
88 | 6 | Vehkalahden Veikot | +1:16 | David Schneider | 13:22 | ||
89 | 261 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 | +1:16 | Ivan Potylitsyn | 13:22 | ||
90 | 10 | Kalevan Rasti 2 | +1:18 | Juuso Metsälä | 13:24 | ||
91 | 93 | Raumar OL | +1:18 | Eirik Rustad | 13:24 | ||
92 | 665 | The Swans | +1:18 | Joacim Carlsson | 13:24 | ||
93 | 87 | Keravan Urheilijat | +1:19 | Markus Airila | 13:25 | ||
94 | 158 | SK Pohjantähti | +1:20 | Aleksi Karppinen | 13:26 | ||
95 | 318 | Karstulan Kiva | +1:20 | Sami Lähdemäki | 13:26 | ||
96 | 19 | Göteborg Majorna OK | +1:21 | Andreas Höye | 13:27 | ||
97 | 55 | IF Femman | +1:21 | Andreas Hall | 13:27 | ||
98 | 95 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 | +1:21 | Jouni Mähönen | 13:27 | ||
99 | 148 | Koovee 2 | +1:21 | Kari Kallio | 13:27 | ||
100 | 89 | IFK Moras OK 2 | +1:22 | Simon Hodler | 13:28 | ||
101 | 329 | Söders SOL-Tyresö | +1:22 | Magnus Glännefors | 13:28 | ||
102 | 64 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 | +1:23 | Eetu Summanen | 13:29 | ||
103 | 78 | OK Denseln 2 | +1:23 | Hans Brolund | 13:29 | ||
104 | 2 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | +1:24 | Mattias Karlsson | 13:30 | ||
105 | 63 | Anttolan Urheilijat | +1:24 | Mikko Väisänen | 13:30 | ||
106 | 424 | Kexholms SK | +1:24 | Oscar Björck | 13:30 | ||
107 | 31 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 | +1:25 | Pavel Kubat | 13:31 | ||
108 | 42 | Angelniemen Ankkuri | +1:25 | Miika Kirmula | 13:31 | ||
109 | 59 | Ärla IF | +1:25 | Anatolijs Tarasovs | 13:31 | ||
110 | 230 | OZONS OK | +1:26 | Valters Abolins | 13:32 | ||
111 | 138 | OK Kapa | +1:27 | Andis Laveikis | 13:33 | ||
112 | 50 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | +1:28 | Mikhael Chegarovskiy | 13:34 | ||
113 | 56 | Gävle OK | +1:28 | Johan Eriksson | 13:34 | ||
114 | 164 | Copenhagen O | +1:28 | Emil Öbro | 13:34 | ||
115 | 288 | IK Auseklis | +1:28 | Zigmars Gailis | 13:34 | ||
116 | 161 | OK Meridians | +1:29 | Andris Cans | 13:35 | ||
117 | 314 | Sundbybergs IK | +1:29 | Fredrik Bjernulf | 13:35 | ||
118 | 27 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 | +1:30 | Johan Ek-Larsson | 13:36 | ||
119 | 107 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 | +1:30 | Lauri Huotari | 13:36 | ||
120 | 205 | OK Klemmingen | +1:30 | Janis sars | 13:36 | ||
121 | 331 | SK Saue Tammed | +1:30 | Erkki Aadli | 13:36 | ||
122 | 9 | IFK Göteborg | +1:31 | Patrik Martner | 13:37 | ||
123 | 117 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | +1:32 | Mikko Hölsö | 13:38 | ||
124 | 1303 | Järla Orientering 3 | +1:32 | Sebastian Hägler | 13:38 | ||
125 | 38 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 | +1:33 | Peter Arnesson | 13:39 | ||
126 | 187 | OK Rodhen | +1:33 | Vasili Straltsou | 13:39 | ||
127 | 113 | Nyköpings OK | +1:34 | Marcus Berggren | 13:40 | ||
128 | 433 | Ärla IF 2 | +1:34 | Simon Hedlund | 13:40 | ||
129 | 119 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 | +1:35 | Gustaf Wennerberg | 13:41 | ||
130 | 128 | Helsingborgs SOK | +1:35 | Johannes Henriksson | 13:41 | ||
131 | 34 | Pellon Ponsi | +1:36 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | 13:42 | ||
132 | 552 | OK Skogshjortarna | +1:36 | Thomas van der Kleij | 13:42 | ||
133 | 47 | NTNUI 3 | +1:37 | Torkil Eide Solstad | 13:43 | ||
134 | 79 | Paimion Rasti 2 | +1:38 | Sami Valkama | 13:44 | ||
135 | 225 | Fossum IF | +1:39 | Emil Ahlbäck | 13:45 | ||
136 | 615 | Teme Ski Team | +1:39 | Janne Mononen | 13:45 | ||
137 | 53 | MS Parma 2 | +1:40 | Sami Hämäläinen | 13:46 | ||
138 | 525 | Tykistöprikaati | +1:40 | Ristomatti Hakola | 13:46 | ||
139 | 235 | Tullinge SK 3 | +1:41 | Andreas Aasa | 13:47 | ||
140 | 65 | Linköpings OK | +1:42 | Per Carlborg | 13:48 | ||
141 | 146 | Nydalens SK 2 | +1:42 | Ragnar Tonjer | 13:48 | ||
142 | 592 | Legenda | +1:42 | Andrei Lamov | 13:48 | ||
143 | 83 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 | +1:44 | Mikko Knuuttila | 13:50 | ||
144 | 60 | Attunda OK | +1:45 | Martin Gelinder | 13:51 | ||
145 | 139 | IFK Umeå 2 | +1:45 | Eduardo Gil Marcos | 13:51 | ||
146 | 68 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 | +1:47 | Antti Turpeinen | 13:53 | ||
147 | 194 | Hauhon Sisu | +1:47 | Aki Ylitalo | 13:53 | ||
148 | 496 | IK Grane | +1:47 | Dani Voreland | 13:53 | ||
149 | 832 | Lahden Taimi | +1:47 | Anton Ivanov | 13:53 | ||
150 | 240 | Jönköpings OK | +1:48 | Oskar Nykvist | 13:54 | ||
151 | 229 | Rakvere OK | +1:49 | Tonis Laugesaar | 13:55 | ||
152 | 210 | Olavin Rasti | +1:50 | Eero Piironen | 13:56 | ||
153 | 110 | Frol IL 2 | +1:51 | Jörgen Fiskum | 13:57 | ||
154 | 427 | RAE ROK | +1:51 | Silver Eensaar | 13:57 | ||
155 | 432 | asd Park World Tour Italy | +1:52 | Tommaso Scalet | 13:58 | ||
156 | 52 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 | +1:53 | Kalle Liukkonen | 13:59 | ||
157 | 196 | IF Brahe | +1:53 | Vesa Aaltonen | 13:59 | ||
158 | 273 | Byåsen IL | +1:54 | Öyvind Wiggen | 14:00 | ||
159 | 291 | Mezmalas MTB | +1:54 | Davis Sars | 14:00 | ||
160 | 96 | Ulricehamns OK | +1:55 | Nils Spetz | 14:01 | ||
161 | 99 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 | +1:55 | Petri Forsman | 14:01 | ||
162 | 130 | Lappeen Riento | +1:56 | Aaro Nurmiainen | 14:02 | ||
163 | 359 | Tosta Lähtee-Team | +1:57 | Juha-Matti Mikkolainen | 14:03 | ||
164 | 556 | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilija | +1:57 | Mikko Saarinen | 14:03 | ||
165 | 659 | Rasti-Vihti | +1:57 | olli moisander | 14:03 | ||
166 | 192 | Laitilan Jyske | +1:58 | Asmo Vuorenpää | 14:04 | ||
167 | 246 | Ringsaker OK | +1:58 | Simen Bordal | 14:04 | ||
168 | 199 | Keuruun Kisailijat | +1:59 | Mikael Niemelä | 14:05 | ||
169 | 49 | IFK Göteborg 2 | +2:00 | Matthieu Puech | 14:06 | ||
170 | 151 | OK Södertörn | +2:00 | Mikus Purins | 14:06 | ||
171 | 111 | Wing OK | +2:01 | Lars H Moholdt | 14:07 | ||
172 | 132 | OK Tisaren 3 | +2:01 | Conor Short | 14:07 | ||
173 | 395 | IngPromTeam | +2:01 | Sergey Koltsov | 14:07 | ||
174 | 191 | OK Orient 2 | +2:02 | Fredrik Blomster | 14:08 | ||
175 | 300 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | +2:02 | Joonas Rantala | 14:08 | ||
176 | 493 | Tuupovaaran Sepot | +2:02 | Mika Rautanen | 14:08 | ||
177 | 689 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat | +2:02 | Michael Dubach | 14:08 | ||
178 | 1503 | Team Torrkulla | +2:03 | Magnus Torrkulla | 14:09 | ||
179 | 1506 | Koovee 4 | +2:03 | Alexey Marchenko | 14:09 | ||
180 | 251 | Bussola OK | +2:04 | Ismael Roethlisberger | 14:10 | ||
181 | 342 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 | +2:04 | Ilari Sulkula | 14:10 | ||
182 | 217 | Paimion Rasti 3 | +2:05 | Toni Närvä | 14:11 | ||
183 | 250 | Oriveden Ponnistus | +2:05 | Teemu Lemmetty | 14:11 | ||
184 | 86 | Kangasala SK 2 | +2:06 | Santtu Sainio | 14:12 | ||
185 | 315 | MS Parma 4 | +2:06 | Olli Mattila | 14:12 | ||
186 | 94 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 | +2:07 | Heikki Toivio | 14:13 | ||
187 | 227 | OLC Kapreolo | +2:08 | Lukas Schulthess | 14:14 | ||
188 | 371 | Team Kuraporras | +2:08 | Esa Holappa | 14:14 | ||
189 | 125 | Hyvinkään Rasti | +2:09 | Toni Pikkarainen | 14:15 | ||
190 | 206 | Valkeakosken Haka | +2:09 | Kari Hillo | 14:15 | ||
191 | 120 | NTNUI 4 | +2:10 | Håvar Birkeland Stormoen | 14:16 | ||
192 | 572 | Itä-Suomen Huoltorykmentti | +2:10 | Jesse Mäkinen | 14:16 | ||
193 | 61 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 | +2:11 | Manu Mutka | 14:17 | ||
194 | 80 | Pargas IF | +2:11 | Jaakko Järvistö | 14:17 | ||
195 | 207 | Kuopion Suunnistajat | +2:11 | Markus Räsänen | 14:17 | ||
196 | 333 | Ziemelkurzeme OK | +2:11 | Valdis Karulis | 14:17 | ||
197 | 103 | Skåneslättens OL | +2:12 | Hugo Mattsson | 14:18 | ||
198 | 154 | Saint-Petersburg | +2:12 | Igor Gorbatenkov | 14:18 | ||
199 | 678 | Forsa OK | +2:12 | Trolin Ander | 14:18 | ||
200 | 1136 | VS Maakuntakomppania | +2:13 | Petri Paukkunen | 14:19 | ||
201 | 213 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 | +2:14 | Niko Lehtinen | 14:20 | ||
202 | 714 | Someron Esa | +2:14 | Mikko Lindberg | 14:20 | ||
203 | 81 | Hagaby GoIF | +2:15 | Love Sintring | 14:21 | ||
204 | 112 | Lillomarka OL 2 | +2:15 | Dag Aalvik | 14:21 | ||
205 | 135 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 | +2:15 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | 14:21 | ||
206 | 226 | SK Vuoksi 2 | +2:15 | Osku Lyytikäinen | 14:21 | ||
207 | 569 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 | +2:15 | Markku Nikkanen | 14:21 | ||
208 | 397 | OK Nolaskogsarna | +2:16 | Oliver Poland | 14:22 | ||
209 | 98 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 | +2:17 | Teemu Vartiamäki | 14:23 | ||
210 | 303 | OK Kirishi | +2:17 | Aleksander Simonov | 14:23 | ||
211 | 848 | Sävedalens AIK 2 | +2:17 | Albert Molln | 14:23 | ||
212 | 106 | Omega | +2:18 | Pavel Naumov | 14:24 | ||
213 | 282 | Gjö-Vard OL | +2:18 | Ove A. Haugereid | 14:24 | ||
214 | 651 | Team Lactic Acid | +2:18 | Jaakko Leinonen | 14:24 | ||
215 | 692 | Enga | +2:19 | Petter Thoresen | 14:25 | ||
216 | 145 | Tullinge SK 2 | +2:20 | Tobias Forsn | 14:26 | ||
217 | 153 | Suunta-Sepot | +2:20 | Ville Mäkelä | 14:26 | ||
218 | 121 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 | +2:21 | Miguel Silva | 14:27 | ||
219 | 141 | KFUM Örebro OK | +2:21 | Marcus Jansson | 14:27 | ||
220 | 558 | IFK Kiruna | +2:21 | Mangel Lindmark | 14:27 | ||
221 | 184 | Långhundra IF | +2:22 | Fredrik Wigertz | 14:28 | ||
222 | 197 | White Nights SPb | +2:22 | Vlad Valkovsky | 14:28 | ||
223 | 269 | Nydalens SK 3 | +2:22 | Petter Kaarby | 14:28 | ||
224 | 62 | Rasti-Kurikka | +2:23 | Antti Iivari | 14:29 | ||
225 | 843 | Ari Pojjaat | +2:23 | Mikko Heikkilä | 14:29 | ||
226 | 129 | OK77 | +2:24 | Mikko Salervo | 14:30 | ||
227 | 338 | Punkalaitumen Kunto | +2:24 | Markus Salo | 14:30 | ||
228 | 523 | Iitin Pyrintö | +2:24 | Niila Ahokas | 14:30 | ||
229 | 1300 | Varegg IL 2 | +2:24 | Anders Daltveit | 14:30 | ||
230 | 134 | Siilin Rasti | +2:25 | Eetu Savolainen | 14:31 | ||
231 | 448 | Tous Azimuts Douai | +2:25 | Maxime GAUDUIN | 14:31 | ||
232 | 179 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 | +2:26 | Mikko Lassila | 14:32 | ||
233 | 418 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 | +2:27 | Antti Hakala | 14:33 | ||
234 | 515 | Suonenjoen Vasama | +2:27 | Janne Rossi | 14:33 | ||
235 | 255 | Rastivarsat | +2:28 | Valtteri Rantala | 14:34 | ||
236 | 435 | Wanhat weikot yr. | +2:28 | Mikko Auvinen | 14:34 | ||
237 | 143 | Haninge SOK | +2:29 | Jesper Lund | 14:35 | ||
238 | 567 | Rapalan Kunto | +2:29 | Joao Figueiredo | 14:35 | ||
239 | 621 | Nemiga-Nord | +2:29 | Dzianis Monich | 14:35 | ||
240 | 419 | Rastikarhut | +2:30 | Aki Saari | 14:36 | ||
241 | 701 | Kakelimporten IF | +2:30 | Torro Frendelius | 14:36 | ||
242 | 203 | Halmstad OK | +2:31 | Björn Karlsson | 14:37 | ||
243 | 253 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 | +2:32 | Sami Kälviäinen | 14:38 | ||
244 | 369 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | +2:32 | Santeri Aikio | 14:38 | ||
245 | 613 | OK Terjärv | +2:32 | Henrik Nygård | 14:38 | ||
246 | 114 | SK Vuoksi | +2:33 | Henri Similä | 14:39 | ||
247 | 319 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | +2:33 | Elmeri Juura | 14:39 | ||
248 | 711 | Alajärven Ankkurit | +2:33 | Juuso Mäkelä | 14:39 | ||
249 | 274 | OK Måsen | +2:34 | Erik Åhlin | 14:40 | ||
250 | 51 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 | +2:35 | Olle Smitt | 14:41 | ||
251 | 140 | MS Parma 3 | +2:35 | Eero-Matti Vainio | 14:41 | ||
252 | 375 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | +2:35 | Tuomas Hapola | 14:41 | ||
253 | 1582 | Bushrangers | +2:36 | Eon Lawford | 14:42 | ||
254 | 216 | Rasti-Lukko | +2:37 | Mikael Kauppi | 14:43 | ||
255 | 351 | Haugesund IL Orientering | +2:37 | Per Öyvind Valen | 14:43 | ||
256 | 77 | Järla Orientering 2 | +2:37 | Ivan Kuchvenko | 14:43 | ||
257 | 155 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | +2:38 | Matti Keskinarkaus | 14:44 | ||
258 | 482 | Rasti 88 | +2:38 | Markku Laaksonen | 14:44 | ||
259 | 136 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | +2:39 | Mikko Kukkola | 14:45 | ||
260 | 281 | Kalajoen Junkkarit | +2:39 | Hannu Oja | 14:45 | ||
261 | 82 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 | +2:40 | Lari Takanen | 14:46 | ||
262 | 174 | Lynx 3 | +2:40 | Herkko Plit | 14:46 | ||
263 | 186 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 | +2:40 | Jere Kommio | 14:46 | ||
264 | 189 | Ganddal IL | +2:40 | Fredrik Sandal | 14:46 | ||
265 | 327 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 | +2:41 | Tero Turunen | 14:47 | ||
266 | 349 | Falköpings AIK OK | +2:42 | Henrik Balague | 14:48 | ||
267 | 142 | IFK Göteborg 3 | +2:43 | Mattias Nilsson | 14:49 | ||
268 | 157 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 | +2:43 | Joni Kemppi | 14:49 | ||
269 | 247 | Yarkiy Mir | +2:43 | Nikolay Panasenko | 14:49 | ||
270 | 403 | Steinkjer OK | +2:43 | Atle Dengerud | 14:49 | ||
271 | 260 | Vyborg-orientir | +2:44 | VIACHESLAV MATROSENKOV | 14:50 | ||
272 | 672 | Norbergs OK | +2:44 | Rasmus Elmertoft | 14:50 | ||
273 | 345 | CUS Bologna | +2:45 | Paolo Mario Grassi | 14:51 | ||
274 | 416 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 | +2:45 | Johan Kask | 14:51 | ||
275 | 551 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok | +2:45 | Joel Francen | 14:51 | ||
276 | 258 | Kuzmolovo 110 | +2:46 | Vladimir Balyasnikov | 14:52 | ||
277 | 175 | Joutsenon Kullervo | +2:47 | Teppo Pellinen | 14:53 | ||
278 | 440 | Oulunsalon Vasama | +2:47 | Mika Maaninka | 14:53 | ||
279 | 45 | OK Linne 2 | +2:48 | Johan Hamelius | 14:54 | ||
280 | 180 | Kangasala SK 3 | +2:48 | Tuomas Fjällström | 14:54 | ||
281 | 263 | Ås-UMB orientering | +2:49 | Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen | 14:55 | ||
282 | 309 | Gotlands OF | +2:49 | Peter Skalberg | 14:55 | ||
283 | 244 | OSK SAKAS | +2:50 | Gediminas Morenas | 14:56 | ||
284 | 414 | Kemiön Kiilat | +2:50 | Ville Glad | 14:56 | ||
285 | 490 | OK Vöru | +2:50 | Tanel Papp | 14:56 | ||
286 | 534 | Kalevan Rasti 5 | +2:50 | Ville Maksimainen | 14:56 | ||
287 | 464 | Lapin Veikot | +2:51 | Mikko Tilja | 14:57 | ||
288 | 661 | Azuolas | +2:51 | Rapolas Striukas | 14:57 | ||
289 | 886 | Hirviveikot | +2:52 | Matti Sipilä | 14:58 | ||
290 | 97 | Lynx 2 | +2:53 | Sami Kivilaakso | 14:59 | ||
291 | 712 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 | +2:53 | Jukka Kaunetsalo | 14:59 | ||
292 | 109 | Vetelin Urheilijat | +2:54 | Marko Kivelä | 15:00 | ||
293 | 220 | Centrum OK Stockholm | +2:55 | Jonas Lindholm | 15:01 | ||
294 | 287 | Ylivieskan Kuula | +2:55 | Juha Karstunen | 15:01 | ||
295 | 308 | Rasti-Pielinen | +2:57 | Pasi Kiiskinen | 15:03 | ||
296 | 527 | Akilles OK | +2:57 | Emil Johansson | 15:03 | ||
297 | 163 | IFK Moras OK 3 | +2:58 | Jonas Lundgren | 15:04 | ||
298 | 577 | Miehikkälän Vilkas | +2:58 | Jarkko Urpalainen | 15:04 | ||
299 | 1448 | Pioneerirykmentti | +2:58 | Juha Koskinen | 15:04 | ||
300 | 202 | OK Raseborg | +2:59 | Edvard Sundman | 15:05 | ||
301 | 211 | Fet OL | +2:59 | Tom Bergan | 15:05 | ||
302 | 410 | RunLab | +2:59 | Andrey Bezdyga | 15:05 | ||
303 | 1606 | Waxholms OK | +3:00 | Nils Gumaelius | 15:06 | ||
304 | 178 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 | +3:01 | Miika Laine | 15:07 | ||
305 | 522 | Nivalan Urheilijat | +3:01 | Tuomas Järviluoma | 15:07 | ||
306 | 575 | Firstbeat | +3:02 | Veli-Pekka Kurunmäki | 15:08 | ||
307 | 633 | OLG Bern | +3:02 | Gaudenz Steinlin | 15:08 | ||
308 | 237 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 | +3:03 | Tero Junttila | 15:09 | ||
309 | 360 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 | +3:03 | Reijo Bister | 15:09 | ||
310 | 336 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 | +3:04 | Juha Matilainen | 15:10 | ||
311 | 643 | OK Hammaren Sandviken | +3:04 | Filip Ivarsson | 15:10 | ||
312 | 1185 | OK Hällen 5 | +3:04 | Johan Otterström | 15:10 | ||
313 | 209 | Finspångs SOK | +3:05 | Per Lindman | 15:11 | ||
314 | 658 | Taxi Team | +3:05 | Antti Metsä | 15:11 | ||
315 | 392 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot | +3:06 | Kari Rauhamaa | 15:12 | ||
316 | 491 | Mile-Sport | +3:06 | ALEKSEY SOBOLEV | 15:12 | ||
317 | 257 | Iisalmen Visa | +3:07 | Lari-Antti Rissanen | 15:13 | ||
318 | 124 | OK Roslagen | +3:08 | Joel Lännevall | 15:14 | ||
319 | 212 | OK Hällen 2 | +3:08 | Björn Wistrand | 15:14 | ||
320 | 469 | Karkki-Rasti | +3:08 | Tommy Rantala | 15:14 | ||
321 | 374 | Orienta Moscow Compass | +3:09 | Grigory Lazarev | 15:15 | ||
322 | 570 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | +3:09 | Jari Huhta | 15:15 | ||
323 | 1128 | Espoon Suunta 2 | +3:09 | Jarmo Lindroos | 15:15 | ||
324 | 276 | Linköpings OK 2 | +3:11 | Albin Detterfelt | 15:17 | ||
325 | 1130 | Black Sea OK 2 | +3:11 | Ilya Kolomyets | 15:17 | ||
326 | 1329 | Nord West 2 | +3:11 | Leonid Nikiforenko | 15:17 | ||
327 | 346 | Koskenkorvan Suunta | +3:12 | Jukka Vänttinen | 15:18 | ||
328 | 536 | Enonkosken Urheilijat | +3:12 | Ilkka Heiskanen | 15:18 | ||
329 | 386 | Säyneisen Salpa | +3:13 | Anton Pendikainen | 15:19 | ||
330 | 412 | OK Södertörn 2 | +3:13 | Tomas Holmberg | 15:19 | ||
331 | 581 | Espoon Suunta 5 | +3:13 | Markus Kettunen | 15:19 | ||
332 | 169 | Lynx 4 | +3:14 | Markku Kipinoinen | 15:20 | ||
333 | 429 | Tönsberg og omegn OL | +3:14 | Håkon Christiansen | 15:20 | ||
334 | 232 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 | +3:15 | Janne Karri | 15:21 | ||
335 | 252 | Siilin Rasti 2 | +3:15 | Pekka Väätäinen | 15:21 | ||
336 | 614 | Suomussalmen Rasti | +3:15 | Jari Anttonen | 15:21 | ||
337 | 296 | OK Orient 3 | +3:16 | Marcus von Schoultz | 15:22 | ||
338 | 573 | OK Tylöskog | +3:16 | Per Karlsson | 15:22 | ||
339 | 1450 | TAKTLMPKK | +3:16 | Lasse Torpo | 15:22 | ||
340 | 307 | Växjö OK | +3:17 | Daniel Evaldsson | 15:23 | ||
341 | 328 | OK Kolmården | +3:17 | Mikael Westerberg | 15:23 | ||
342 | 358 | Luumäen Rasti | +3:18 | Vesa Tielinen | 15:24 | ||
343 | 381 | VERSME | +3:18 | Mindaugas Lukauskas | 15:24 | ||
344 | 454 | Jussis seven | +3:18 | Jari Laitamäki | 15:24 | ||
345 | 390 | Kangasala SK 4 | +3:19 | Jarno Riikonen | 15:25 | ||
346 | 507 | Posion Pyrintö | +3:20 | Antti Häkämies | 15:26 | ||
347 | 243 | Ulvilan Ura | +3:21 | Kare Kaskinen | 15:27 | ||
348 | 295 | Northern Wind | +3:21 | Dmitriy Sorokin | 15:27 | ||
349 | 782 | team keisanen | +3:22 | Pauli Keisanen | 15:28 | ||
350 | 467 | Hinnerjoen Yritys | +3:23 | Juho Uotila | 15:29 | ||
351 | 475 | Laihian Luja | +3:23 | Lauri Laasanen | 15:29 | ||
352 | 744 | Suosmeren Salpa | +3:23 | Ville-Veikko Nurminen | 15:29 | ||
353 | 1428 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 | +3:23 | Anton Sulkula | 15:29 | ||
354 | 218 | OK Älvsjö Örby | +3:25 | Björn Larsson | 15:31 | ||
355 | 137 | Pihkaniskat | +3:26 | Heikki Väänänen | 15:32 | ||
356 | 533 | Raisu Lumous | +3:26 | Pentti Iso-Markku | 15:32 | ||
357 | 104 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 | +3:27 | Jukka-Pekka Katajisto | 15:33 | ||
358 | 238 | Koskelankylän Riento | +3:27 | Janne Tuomaala | 15:33 | ||
359 | 428 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | +3:28 | Pasi Pesola | 15:34 | ||
360 | 306 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | +3:29 | Jukka Liuha | 15:35 | ||
361 | 219 | Kalevan Rasti 4 | +3:30 | Petri Kettunen | 15:36 | ||
362 | 294 | Umeå OK | +3:30 | Simon Nilsson | 15:36 | ||
363 | 459 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl 2 | +3:31 | Joakim Berg | 15:37 | ||
364 | 790 | Husulan Kunto | +3:31 | Niko Hakulinen | 15:37 | ||
365 | 1325 | IK Auseklis 2 | +3:31 | Juris Zilko | 15:37 | ||
366 | 176 | Arboga OK | +3:32 | Henrik Wickström | 15:38 | ||
367 | 835 | Gävle OK 2 | +3:32 | Simon Sjöhed | 15:38 | ||
368 | 341 | IF Åland | +3:33 | Henrik Söderström | 15:39 | ||
369 | 806 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät | +3:33 | Sami Löfman | 15:39 | ||
370 | 994 | Hagaby GoIF 2 | +3:33 | Tobias Karlsson | 15:39 | ||
371 | 297 | Kyrös-Rasti | +3:35 | Riku Siren | 15:41 | ||
372 | 1174 | OK Vöru 2 | +3:35 | Andreas Luckmann | 15:41 | ||
373 | 1612 | Skogslöparna | +3:35 | Jonas Byström | 15:41 | ||
374 | 122 | Oppsal IF | +3:36 | Per-Ivar Nikolaisen | 15:42 | ||
375 | 914 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 | +3:36 | Erik Mattson | 15:42 | ||
376 | 126 | Varegg IL | +3:37 | Oskar Röen | 15:43 | ||
377 | 301 | SK Pohjantähti 2 | +3:37 | Niko Nissinen | 15:43 | ||
378 | 450 | IF Thor 2 | +3:37 | Andreas Svensson | 15:43 | ||
379 | 498 | Petolintu | +3:38 | Mikko Sane | 15:44 | ||
380 | 234 | Koovee 3 | +3:39 | Guy Sabo-Bar | 15:45 | ||
381 | 272 | Hammarby IF OF | +3:39 | Mikael Wilhelmsson | 15:45 | ||
382 | 321 | Värska OK Peko | +3:39 | Paavo Roigas | 15:45 | ||
383 | 325 | Olavin Rasti 2 | +3:39 | Juha Kauria | 15:45 | ||
384 | 648 | Savon Suunta | +3:40 | Olli Hiltunen | 15:46 | ||
385 | 1559 | MPKK 98.KADK | +3:40 | Atte Sievälä | 15:46 | ||
386 | 822 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa | +3:41 | Topi Laaksonen | 15:47 | ||
387 | 912 | Muuramen Rasti | +3:41 | Heikki Silvasti | 15:47 | ||
388 | 1596 | Azuolas 2 | +3:41 | Justas Budriunas | 15:47 | ||
389 | 198 | Porsgrunn OL | +3:43 | Wingerei Jörgen | 15:49 | ||
390 | 660 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 | +3:43 | Markku Mänty | 15:49 | ||
391 | 668 | Väätäiset | +3:43 | Niilo-Kustaa Väätäinen | 15:49 | ||
392 | 939 | Umeå OK 3 | +3:43 | Clas Fries | 15:49 | ||
393 | 494 | IF Femman 2 | +3:44 | Ove Haldin | 15:50 | ||
394 | 591 | Pörrötukat | +3:44 | Jan Oeyen | 15:50 | ||
395 | 1405 | Konserni | +3:44 | Olli Siren | 15:50 | ||
396 | 285 | Sandnes IL | +3:45 | Lars Myklebost | 15:51 | ||
397 | 343 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi | +3:45 | NIKOLAY MALYSHEV | 15:51 | ||
398 | 1589 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL | +3:45 | Niklas Cedstedt | 15:51 | ||
399 | 293 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 | +3:46 | Erkka Mehtälä | 15:52 | ||
400 | 228 | Takana Loistava Tulevaisuus | +3:47 | Mika Lehtonen | 15:53 | ||
401 | 599 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij | +3:47 | Juha Härö | 15:53 | ||
402 | 330 | Rastivarsat 2 | +3:48 | Olli-Petteri Hirvonen | 15:54 | ||
403 | 398 | Hiiltomiehet | +3:48 | Ville Niemelä | 15:54 | ||
404 | 434 | OK Sparta Praha | +3:48 | Petr Basus | 15:54 | ||
405 | 1049 | Nord West 3 | +3:48 | Vitaliy Fedorov | 15:54 | ||
406 | 289 | Espoon Akilles | +3:49 | Petrus Hanhijärvi | 15:55 | ||
407 | 597 | Muurlan Vihuri | +3:49 | Jussi Mäntylä | 15:55 | ||
408 | 181 | OK Botnia | +3:50 | Thomas Cederberg | 15:56 | ||
409 | 584 | Kiimingin Urheilijat | +3:50 | Mikko Palosaari | 15:56 | ||
410 | 177 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 | +3:51 | Vili Valjakka | 15:57 | ||
411 | 600 | Stord Orientering | +3:51 | Andreas Polden | 15:57 | ||
412 | 542 | Nordbröden family | +3:52 | Nordbröden| | 15:58 | ||
413 | 1277 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 | +3:52 | Oskari Mikkola | 15:58 | ||
414 | 131 | OK Orion 2 | +3:53 | Ola Nyberg | 15:59 | ||
415 | 370 | JOKA | +3:53 | Tiit Tähnas | 15:59 | ||
416 | 387 | Espoon Suunta 6 | +3:53 | Jussi Karelo | 15:59 | ||
417 | 799 | Närpes OK 2 | +3:53 | Pontus Backlund | 15:59 | ||
418 | 201 | Surahammars SOK | +3:54 | Magnus Thornell | 16:00 | ||
419 | 271 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering | +3:55 | Jon Arne Glomsrud | 16:01 | ||
420 | 277 | Espoon Suunta 3 | +3:55 | Aki Kauppinen | 16:01 | ||
421 | 437 | Alatornion Pirkat | +3:55 | Tero Taulavuori | 16:01 | ||
422 | 1597 | Vaajakosken Terä 4 | +3:55 | Samuli Heinonen | 16:01 | ||
423 | 254 | Rasti-Jyry | +3:56 | Atte Honkonen | 16:02 | ||
424 | 564 | Rasti-Nokia | +3:56 | Andre Bruguiere | 16:02 | ||
425 | 267 | Maasotakoulu | +3:57 | Valtteri Kolehmainen | 16:03 | ||
426 | 1593 | Suunta 2000 | +3:57 | Ville-Petteri Saarela | 16:03 | ||
427 | 249 | Sotkamon Jymy | +3:58 | Jussi Manninen | 16:04 | ||
428 | 625 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 | +3:58 | Tero Kaksonen | 16:04 | ||
429 | 208 | IF Femman 3 | +3:59 | Joakim Hakala | 16:05 | ||
430 | 1396 | Viestirykmentti | +3:59 | Antti Virsu | 16:05 | ||
431 | 183 | Espoon Suunta 4 | +4:00 | Richard Wren | 16:06 | ||
432 | 340 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 | +4:00 | Jari Niemenmaa | 16:06 | ||
433 | 549 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 | +4:00 | Kari Salonen | 16:06 | ||
434 | 436 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat | +4:01 | Tuomas Säily | 16:07 | ||
435 | 618 | Maarian Mahti | +4:01 | Jani Vahala | 16:07 | ||
436 | 540 | Espoon Suunta 8 | +4:02 | Samuli Hurme | 16:08 | ||
437 | 1535 | PV Tiedustelukeskus | +4:02 | Jarmo Sireeni | 16:08 | ||
438 | 503 | Ol Norska | +4:03 | Beat Bergmann | 16:09 | ||
439 | 924 | OK Sparta Praha 2 | +4:03 | Stepan Skripnik | 16:09 | ||
440 | 1092 | Maasillat | +4:03 | Tommi Maasilta | 16:09 | ||
441 | 453 | OK Nackhe | +4:04 | Per Skyggeson | 16:10 | ||
442 | 380 | Rasti E4 2 | +4:05 | Vili Sormunen | 16:11 | ||
443 | 819 | OK Hällen 3 | +4:05 | Andreas Zeijlon | 16:11 | ||
444 | 123 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | +4:06 | Mika Jokiranta | 16:12 | ||
445 | 352 | Leppävaaran Sisu | +4:06 | Sakari Taskila | 16:12 | ||
446 | 1429 | Kunno 2 | +4:06 | Nico Nylund | 16:12 | ||
447 | 339 | Nastolan Terä | +4:07 | Timo Sarkkinen | 16:13 | ||
448 | 504 | Pohjankyrön Rasti | +4:07 | Mikko Rinta | 16:13 | ||
449 | 707 | Kela | +4:08 | Ville Viisanen | 16:14 | ||
450 | 402 | OSK SAKAS 2 | +4:09 | Gytis Sumskas | 16:15 | ||
451 | 451 | Kaakon Rasti | +4:09 | Mika Tasa | 16:15 | ||
452 | 520 | Oulun Tarmo | +4:09 | Ilpo Viippola | 16:15 | ||
453 | 554 | Lammin Säkiä 2 | +4:09 | Henri Lehtomaa | 16:15 | ||
454 | 1066 | Wärtsilä | +4:09 | Teemu Sipilä | 16:15 | ||
455 | 735 | Korven Honka | +4:10 | matti huttunen | 16:16 | ||
456 | 688 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät | +4:11 | Pasi Auvinen | 16:17 | ||
457 | 356 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 | +4:12 | Hampus Möller | 16:18 | ||
458 | 628 | ASOP Erstein | +4:12 | Lionel Melinard | 16:18 | ||
459 | 1556 | Lada Toljatt | +4:12 | Antti Haahti | 16:18 | ||
460 | 310 | Oulaisten Huima | +4:13 | Matti Linna | 16:19 | ||
461 | 488 | Lauttakylän Luja | +4:13 | Jussi Seppälä | 16:19 | ||
462 | 1524 | MADROG 2 | +4:13 | Janne Autero | 16:19 | ||
463 | 373 | OK Raseborg 2 | +4:14 | Ville Forsström | 16:20 | ||
464 | 532 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica | +4:14 | Aleksi Räsänen | 16:20 | ||
465 | 624 | Imatran Passipojat | +4:14 | Hannu Ilonen | 16:20 | ||
466 | 1067 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 | +4:14 | Jussi Virnala | 16:20 | ||
467 | 529 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 | +4:15 | Jarno Kiintola | 16:21 | ||
468 | 587 | RastiPiikkiö | +4:15 | Johan Päivike | 16:21 | ||
469 | 266 | Skarpnäcks OL | +4:15 | Mathias Myrefelt | 16:21 | ||
470 | 147 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 | +4:17 | Mikko Pirilä | 16:23 | ||
471 | 222 | OK Kompas | +4:17 | Dmytro Kostin | 16:23 | ||
472 | 685 | Hellanmaan Teräs | +4:17 | Herttua| Max | 16:23 | ||
473 | 1542 | OK Kassit | +4:17 | Laapas Ari | 16:23 | ||
474 | 200 | Närpes OK | +4:18 | Christoffer Smeds | 16:24 | ||
475 | 383 | Hankasalmen Hanka | +4:18 | Mikko Hyyryläinen | 16:24 | ||
476 | 710 | Endurance | +4:18 | Mikko Luusalo | 16:24 | ||
477 | 283 | Päijät-Rasti | +4:19 | Niko Nättinen | 16:25 | ||
478 | 505 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 | +4:19 | Sami Kääriäinen | 16:25 | ||
479 | 376 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 | +4:20 | Marko Viitamäki | 16:26 | ||
480 | 384 | MS Parma 6 | +4:21 | Olli Suonpää | 16:27 | ||
481 | 500 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 | +4:21 | Lassi Aaltonen | 16:27 | ||
482 | 256 | IF Thor | +4:22 | Christian Mittelholzer | 16:28 | ||
483 | 703 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 | +4:22 | Pasi Heiskanen | 16:28 | ||
484 | 611 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 | +4:23 | Janis Brauns | 16:29 | ||
485 | 361 | Verttuun Namika | +4:24 | Juha-Pekka Harju | 16:30 | ||
486 | 607 | MADROG | +4:24 | Reijo Viitanen | 16:30 | ||
487 | 1536 | Sappi Kirkniemi | +4:24 | Manne Suominen | 16:30 | ||
488 | 1394 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto | +4:25 | Petri Teittinen | 16:31 | ||
489 | 1583 | 86. Kadettikurssi | +4:25 | Paavo Väisänen | 16:31 | ||
490 | 173 | Vesaisen Pojat | +4:26 | Mika Tohmola | 16:32 | ||
491 | 694 | Stora Enso Metsä | +4:26 | Jarmo Reiman | 16:32 | ||
492 | 354 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 | +4:27 | Mika Siikaluoma | 16:33 | ||
493 | 473 | RS Käyhkää | +4:27 | Mikko Halonen | 16:33 | ||
494 | 335 | Medeina | +4:28 | Giedrius Vidzikauskas | 16:34 | ||
495 | 389 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 | +4:29 | Johan Hedman | 16:35 | ||
496 | 508 | Alahärmän Kisa | +4:29 | Juha Ekola | 16:35 | ||
497 | 676 | Kaukaan Lyly | +4:31 | Sami Turunen | 16:37 | ||
498 | 1610 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 | +4:31 | Juha Rantala | 16:37 | ||
499 | 190 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 | +4:32 | Pertti Syrjälä | 16:38 | ||
500 | 557 | 30draugi.lv | +4:32 | Janis Znotins | 16:38 | ||
501 | 829 | Fujitsu | +4:32 | Eero Kahila | 16:38 | ||
502 | 1087 | Pussin Kiristäjät | +4:32 | Joona Putkonen | 16:38 | ||
503 | 455 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 | +4:33 | Jarkko Hänninen | 16:39 | ||
504 | 952 | Team Tommila | +4:33 | Teppo Tommila | 16:39 | ||
505 | 311 | Bristol OK | +4:34 | Mark Bown | 16:40 | ||
506 | 460 | Liperin Taimi | +4:34 | Risto Karjalainen | 16:40 | ||
507 | 223 | Suomusjärven Sisu | +4:35 | Mika Kerkola | 16:41 | ||
508 | 1613 | Trollelg 2 | +4:35 | Roar Skulbörstad | 16:41 | ||
509 | 761 | SK Kanantaluttajat | +4:36 | Jani Kohonen | 16:42 | ||
510 | 885 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 | +4:36 | Sofia Törnkvist | 16:42 | ||
511 | 585 | TrailO Team Sweden | +4:37 | Tord Hederskog | 16:43 | ||
512 | 334 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 3 | +4:38 | Jan Carlsson | 16:44 | ||
513 | 1222 | Hamar orienteringsklubb 2 | +4:38 | Stian Jensen | 16:44 | ||
514 | 350 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 | +4:39 | Mikael Lamberg | 16:45 | ||
515 | 716 | Haukijahtaajat | +4:39 | Mikko Mäkirinne | 16:45 | ||
516 | 723 | Epilän Esa | +4:39 | Otto Ruusunen | 16:45 | ||
517 | 1081 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 | +4:40 | Martti Kaksonen | 16:46 | ||
518 | 1276 | Hammarby IF OF 2 | +4:40 | Johan Klintberg | 16:46 | ||
519 | 1504 | Oman polun raivaajat | +4:40 | Pyry Sipilä | 16:46 | ||
520 | 326 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 | +4:41 | Ivan Egorov | 16:47 | ||
521 | 666 | OK Arona | +4:41 | Mats Alvis | 16:47 | ||
522 | 372 | Omega 2 | +4:42 | Nikolay Tikhonov | 16:48 | ||
523 | 747 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 | +4:43 | Henri Kontoniemi | 16:49 | ||
524 | 472 | Pullin serkut | +4:44 | Hannu Pulli | 16:50 | ||
525 | 462 | Turun NMKY | +4:45 | Saku Päivärinta | 16:51 | ||
526 | 299 | Rasti-Jussit | +4:46 | Heikki Koskela | 16:52 | ||
527 | 530 | Turengin Sarastus | +4:46 | Ari-Pekka Ojala | 16:52 | ||
528 | 743 | Outotec | +4:47 | Petri Tikkanen | 16:53 | ||
529 | 1425 | TrailO Team Finland | +4:47 | Antti Rusanen | 16:53 | ||
530 | 993 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 | +4:49 | Kari Myllymäki | 16:55 | ||
531 | 1208 | Haapaveden Urheilijat | +4:49 | Olli Hiitola | 16:55 | ||
532 | 456 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 | +4:50 | Tomas Fagerstedt | 16:56 | ||
533 | 700 | HelppoRasti | +4:50 | Sami Nurmi | 16:56 | ||
534 | 353 | Rasti-Lukko 2 | +4:51 | Janne Ala-Äijälä | 16:57 | ||
535 | 458 | IK Auseklis 4 | +4:51 | Peteris Drukis | 16:57 | ||
536 | 596 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 8 | +4:52 | Jussi Korhonen | 16:58 | ||
537 | 786 | Omega 3 | +4:52 | Valentin Silakov | 16:58 | ||
538 | 1623 | Venla relay winners 2013 | +4:52 | Maja Alm | 16:58 | ||
539 | 644 | Pönttövuoren Peikot | +4:53 | Kimmo Kaario | 16:59 | ||
540 | 792 | Sauvon Urheilijat | +4:53 | Jouni Ollonqvist | 16:59 | ||
541 | 1102 | Nyköpings OK 3 | +4:54 | Oscar Arman | 17:00 | ||
542 | 278 | Njurunda OK | +4:55 | Niklas Martin | 17:01 | ||
543 | 637 | Haninge SOK 2 | +4:55 | Ola Svärd | 17:01 | ||
544 | 804 | Kananpojat | +4:55 | Antti Kyckling | 17:01 | ||
545 | 1379 | RC Eemeli | +4:56 | Teemu Kalvas | 17:02 | ||
546 | 170 | OK Saldus | +4:57 | Ivars Valtass | 17:03 | ||
547 | 305 | Attunda OK 2 | +4:57 | Karl Enges | 17:03 | ||
548 | 382 | Saloisten Reipas | +4:58 | Panu Peisa | 17:04 | ||
549 | 1378 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 | +4:58 | Tomi Korhonen | 17:04 | ||
550 | 298 | OLV Zug | +4:59 | Liisa V. King | 17:05 | ||
551 | 323 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 | +4:59 | Aleksi Lahti | 17:05 | ||
552 | 422 | IF Brahe 3 | +4:59 | Kaj Grön | 17:05 | ||
553 | 193 | Pihkaniskat 3 | +5:00 | Jussi Toivonen | 17:06 | ||
554 | 1496 | OpusCapita | +5:00 | Jarkko Kerkola | 17:06 | ||
555 | 1584 | UMA Idrottsförening | +5:00 | Mats Åberg | 17:06 | ||
556 | 1201 | IK Tunnelpojkarna | +5:01 | Kalle Hollmen | 17:07 | ||
557 | 1553 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 | +5:01 | Juha Pikkarainen | 17:07 | ||
558 | 150 | Indre Östfold OK | +5:02 | Christian Grotnes | 17:08 | ||
559 | 1168 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta | +5:02 | Marko Niskanen | 17:08 | ||
560 | 951 | Navi 6 | +5:03 | Teemu Pajunen | 17:09 | ||
561 | 1609 | Oulun Raksa | +5:03 | Jarmo Havula | 17:09 | ||
562 | 415 | Nyköpings OK 2 | +5:04 | Mats Hall | 17:10 | ||
563 | 748 | Metsähallitus | +5:04 | Sami Hakala | 17:10 | ||
564 | 521 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | +5:05 | Jorma Kivelä | 17:11 | ||
565 | 1022 | Hiidenkiertäjät 9 | +5:05 | Jari Kavander | 17:11 | ||
566 | 590 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 | +5:06 | Tuomo Kauppinen | 17:12 | ||
567 | 630 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 | +5:06 | Mikko Kolehmainen | 17:12 | ||
568 | 856 | Team Gulo gulo | +5:06 | Juhani Toimela | 17:12 | ||
569 | 1054 | John Deere | +5:06 | Harri Hyytiäinen | 17:12 | ||
570 | 284 | Paimion Rasti 4 | +5:07 | Hannu Hjelm | 17:13 | ||
571 | 559 | Rastivarsat 3 | +5:07 | Juho Larjanne | 17:13 | ||
572 | 817 | Nastolan Terä 2 | +5:07 | Topi Lehtonen | 17:13 | ||
573 | 290 | Modum OL | +5:08 | Eirik Jelstad | 17:14 | ||
574 | 404 | OK Skeidi | +5:08 | Öyvind Flaatten | 17:14 | ||
575 | 480 | Perttelin Peikot | +5:08 | Jari Kleemola | 17:14 | ||
576 | 487 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 | +5:08 | Geza Molnar | 17:14 | ||
577 | 492 | Vaasan Suunnistajat | +5:08 | Timo Reinikka | 17:14 | ||
578 | 245 | Suunta Jurva | +5:09 | Niko Latva | 17:15 | ||
579 | 1586 | Burkanciems OK | +5:09 | Gints Trezins | 17:15 | ||
580 | 887 | SK Vuoksi 4 | +5:10 | Jussi Ranki | 17:16 | ||
581 | 1562 | Kultaiset Karhut | +5:11 | Ville-Matti Tarvonen | 17:17 | ||
582 | 316 | Lunds OK | +5:12 | Pesho Hedberg | 17:18 | ||
583 | 738 | Metsäklusteri | +5:12 | Teemu Järvenpää | 17:18 | ||
584 | 1052 | Legenda 2 | +5:12 | Dmitriy Kuzmin | 17:18 | ||
585 | 519 | Kauvatsan Ponteva | +5:13 | Jyrki Routsi | 17:19 | ||
586 | 751 | OK Denseln 3 | +5:14 | Thomas Persson | 17:20 | ||
587 | 1072 | Finnmap | +5:14 | Ville Tanskanen | 17:20 | ||
588 | 1463 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho | +5:14 | Jari Juntunen | 17:20 | ||
589 | 388 | Nostars | +5:15 | Sami Sikanen | 17:21 | ||
590 | 539 | SK-0K | +5:15 | Jaakko Pyykönen | 17:21 | ||
591 | 425 | Strängnäs Malmby OL | +5:17 | Mats Sundbue | 17:23 | ||
592 | 639 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 | +5:17 | Ilkka Tanttinen | 17:23 | ||
593 | 426 | Kuortaneen Kunto | +5:18 | Timo-Jaakko Joensuu | 17:24 | ||
594 | 1602 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj | +5:18 | Mikael Mattila | 17:24 | ||
595 | 926 | Seskarö IF | +5:19 | Nils Henriksson | 17:25 | ||
596 | 355 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 | +5:20 | Tuomo Tompuri | 17:26 | ||
597 | 612 | Valkealan Kajo | +5:21 | Juha Koski | 17:27 | ||
598 | 638 | VSK Mendelu Brno | +5:21 | Ales Kozumplik | 17:27 | ||
599 | 171 | SK Pohjantähti 3 | +5:22 | Jarmo Haapasalo | 17:28 | ||
600 | 992 | Valtra | +5:22 | Ari Hämäläinen | 17:28 | ||
601 | 1046 | Haukiputaan Heitto | +5:22 | Petri Mourujärvi | 17:28 | ||
602 | 634 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | +5:23 | Sauli Kuopus | 17:29 | ||
603 | 406 | Kymin Suunnistajat | +5:24 | Jussi Virtanen | 17:30 | ||
604 | 1047 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre | +5:24 | Pasi Reunanen | 17:30 | ||
605 | 1138 | PVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) | +5:24 | Teemu Tuhkalainen | 17:30 | ||
606 | 662 | Täby OK 2 | +5:25 | Fredrik Carlsson | 17:31 | ||
607 | 742 | Urjalan Urheilijat | +5:25 | Timo Siivonen | 17:31 | ||
608 | 847 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse | +5:26 | Mikko Kuitunen | 17:32 | ||
609 | 838 | Atria | +5:27 | Sami Pykälämäki | 17:33 | ||
610 | 1124 | Puutarhatukku-Harava | +5:27 | Arto Laaksonen | 17:33 | ||
611 | 1566 | Syvä pummi | +5:29 | ronkku santeri takala | 17:35 | ||
612 | 563 | Rastivarsat 4 | +5:30 | Juha Kiljunen | 17:36 | ||
613 | 784 | Löytänen Rastit | +5:30 | Mikko Talvitie | 17:36 | ||
614 | 413 | Loimaan Jankko | +5:31 | Pasi Hongisto | 17:37 | ||
615 | 857 | YIT Rakennus | +5:32 | Jukka Pohjola | 17:38 | ||
616 | 1134 | Siilin Rasti 3 | +5:32 | Jani Tikkanen | 17:38 | ||
617 | 312 | OK Ravinen 3 | +5:33 | Jonas Rinnbäck | 17:39 | ||
618 | 864 | Hiisirasti 4 | +5:35 | Ilari Leppimäki | 17:41 | ||
619 | 409 | Asker SK | +5:36 | Svein Granerud | 17:42 | ||
620 | 1216 | Varegg IL 3 | +5:36 | Martin Femsteinevik | 17:42 | ||
621 | 888 | Iisu | +5:39 | Kimmo Kakko | 17:45 | ||
622 | 1376 | Varnitsa 2 | +5:39 | Kalle Turpeinen | 17:45 | ||
623 | 787 | Ex-Legends | +5:40 | Kimmo Liljeström | 17:46 | ||
624 | 279 | IF Brahe 2 | +5:42 | Leif Ena | 17:48 | ||
625 | 825 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 | +5:43 | Jorma Hirvensalo | 17:49 | ||
626 | 215 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 | +5:45 | Teemu Hauhia | 17:51 | ||
627 | 479 | Siikaisten Sisu | +5:47 | Riku Salo | 17:53 | ||
628 | 550 | Lynx 5 | +5:49 | Tero Aaltonen | 17:55 | ||
629 | 1010 | Teuvon Valo Team | +5:50 | Harri Myllymetsä | 17:56 | ||
630 | 840 | Turku Multisport | +5:51 | Petteri Kela | 17:57 | ||
631 | 589 | Pellon Ponsi 3 | +5:52 | Kai Paavola | 17:58 | ||
632 | 728 | Team Spiritual Saramäki | +5:53 | Jukka Saramäki | 17:59 | ||
633 | 489 | Nord-Österdal OK | +5:54 | Hans Peder Langbekkhei | 18:00 | ||
634 | 1152 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 | +5:54 | Ismo Mäkelä | 18:00 | ||
635 | 1456 | Vehkalahden Veikot 1983 | +5:55 | Pekka Fincke | 18:01 | ||
636 | 233 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 | +5:56 | Joni Juva | 18:02 | ||
637 | 1159 | OK77 7 | +5:57 | Mika Martikainen | 18:03 | ||
638 | 627 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 | +5:58 | Juho Koskinen | 18:04 | ||
639 | 999 | Sievin Sisu | +5:58 | Hannu Paaso | 18:04 | ||
640 | 722 | Humanitas-seura | +5:59 | Keijo Viilo | 18:05 | ||
641 | 262 | Pyhät Miehet | +6:00 | Veli-Matti Rytkönen | 18:06 | ||
642 | 593 | Koovee 5 | +6:00 | Timo Koski | 18:06 | ||
643 | 385 | OK Meridians 2 | +6:01 | Matiass Jansons | 18:07 | ||
644 | 859 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 | +6:01 | Ilkka Koskinen | 18:07 | ||
645 | 928 | Savon Suunta 2 | +6:01 | Pekka Tiainen | 18:07 | ||
646 | 553 | Hiiltosiskot | +6:02 | Hanna-Maija Koski | 18:08 | ||
647 | 879 | Mona OK | +6:02 | Egils Purins | 18:08 | ||
648 | 605 | GNEIST | +6:04 | Tom Johannessen | 18:10 | ||
649 | 449 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 | +6:06 | Tim Kankfelt | 18:12 | ||
650 | 1432 | SK Vuoksi 3 | +6:06 | Kari Ojalainen | 18:12 | ||
651 | 441 | Päijät-Rasti 2 | +6:07 | Pasi Nieminen | 18:13 | ||
652 | 1367 | SCA Finland | +6:07 | Antti Syrjänen | 18:13 | ||
653 | 1116 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 | +6:09 | Joni Lammi | 18:15 | ||
654 | 1333 | Gotlands OF 2 | +6:09 | Ronny Liljegren | 18:15 | ||
655 | 674 | Saloisten Reipas 2 | +6:10 | Jani Räisänen | 18:16 | ||
656 | 966 | Talvisalon Sukuvika | +6:10 | Petteri Lintunen | 18:16 | ||
657 | 1181 | Lievestuoreen Kisa | +6:10 | Antti Jutila | 18:16 | ||
658 | 571 | IF Minken | +6:11 | Toni Wik | 18:17 | ||
659 | 1505 | Vänkypannu | +6:11 | Teemu Partio | 18:17 | ||
660 | 465 | IK Kronan | +6:12 | Kenneth Grankull | 18:18 | ||
661 | 547 | MS Parma 5 | +6:13 | Risto Ruohola | 18:19 | ||
662 | 795 | ZSKA Sivatti | +6:13 | Riku Myllyniemi | 18:19 | ||
663 | 470 | Suunnaton Into | +6:15 | Ilkka Saarimäki | 18:21 | ||
664 | 457 | OK77 4 | +6:16 | Mika Pasonen | 18:22 | ||
665 | 497 | OK Meridians 3 | +6:16 | Aigars Kokins | 18:22 | ||
666 | 675 | Tyrwään Woima | +6:17 | Aku Pyymäki | 18:23 | ||
667 | 971 | Hiisirasti 3 | +6:17 | Rami Rintala | 18:23 | ||
668 | 1307 | IK Auseklis 5 | +6:18 | Rihards Stagis | 18:24 | ||
669 | 1397 | Jyväskylän amk | +6:18 | Janne Kämä | 18:24 | ||
670 | 378 | Modum OL 2 | +6:19 | Lars Grönhovd | 18:25 | ||
671 | 1458 | Team Happonen | +6:20 | Markus Happonen | 18:26 | ||
672 | 561 | Murut | +6:21 | Ilona Haarlaa | 18:27 | ||
673 | 760 | Emit | +6:21 | Paulo Franco | 18:27 | ||
674 | 265 | Malax IF | +6:23 | Stefan Höstman | 18:29 | ||
675 | 447 | OK Gulfstream 2 | +6:23 | Vladimir Galov | 18:29 | ||
676 | 954 | Hätäkeskuslaitos | +6:24 | Tapani Väisänen | 18:30 | ||
677 | 681 | OK West | +6:26 | Veiko Vinkel | 18:32 | ||
678 | 882 | HiisirastiKiukU | +6:27 | Juho Marila | 18:33 | ||
679 | 1392 | Harhaveikot | +6:27 | Arto Laukka | 18:33 | ||
680 | 344 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | +6:28 | Tero Rönkä | 18:34 | ||
681 | 1025 | Nilsiän Nujakka | +6:29 | Mika Pekkonen | 18:35 | ||
682 | 286 | Kalinka | +6:30 | Denis Pugachev | 18:36 | ||
683 | 650 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 | +6:30 | Jarmo Oikarinen | 18:36 | ||
684 | 1543 | Lapua-ketjut | +6:30 | Ilkka Mikkola | 18:36 | ||
685 | 1226 | OZONS OK 3 | +6:31 | Dzintars Salavs | 18:37 | ||
686 | 452 | Oppsal IF 2 | +6:33 | Olav Nedrelid | 18:39 | ||
687 | 653 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 | +6:35 | Jari Heiskanen | 18:41 | ||
688 | 783 | Ericsson SK 3 | +6:35 | Istvan Szanto | 18:41 | ||
689 | 204 | OK Älgen | +6:36 | Mats Lilja | 18:42 | ||
690 | 649 | Eliaksen Eksyjät | +6:36 | Antti Laine | 18:42 | ||
691 | 1457 | Teknologföreningen | +6:37 | Pontus Strandberg | 18:43 | ||
692 | 780 | OK Hällen 4 | +6:38 | Björn Carlsson | 18:44 | ||
693 | 1095 | Kops | +6:38 | Sami-Jukka Hämäläinen | 18:44 | ||
694 | 1608 | Peikot Hiihto | +6:39 | Jukka Eeva | 18:45 | ||
695 | 959 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili | +6:40 | Keijo Kähkönen | 18:46 | ||
696 | 813 | SAL | +6:41 | Atte Aalto | 18:47 | ||
697 | 1071 | Rautalammin Urheilijat | +6:41 | Markus Oksanen | 18:47 | ||
698 | 417 | Vaalan Karhu | +6:42 | Matti Nummi | 18:48 | ||
699 | 717 | CUS Bologna 2 | +6:42 | Samuele Canella | 18:48 | ||
700 | 1059 | IngPromTeam 2 | +6:43 | Alexander Belov | 18:49 | ||
701 | 858 | Espoon Suunta 10 | +6:44 | Pekka Määttänen | 18:50 | ||
702 | 1126 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 | +6:44 | Heikki Huhtinen | 18:50 | ||
703 | 705 | OK77 3 | +6:45 | Amund Beitnes | 18:51 | ||
704 | 1080 | Linnankiertäjät | +6:46 | Olli Kantanen | 18:52 | ||
705 | 1518 | PK Racing Team | +6:46 | Sami Pietilä | 18:52 | ||
706 | 1110 | JOKA 2 | +6:47 | Andres Saetalu | 18:53 | ||
707 | 657 | S-Yöosuustoiminta | +6:48 | Simo Laine | 18:54 | ||
708 | 616 | Kauhavan Wisa | +6:49 | Reijo Toppari | 18:55 | ||
709 | 880 | Telemark Team Örn | +6:49 | Antti Rauhala | 18:55 | ||
710 | 932 | Rastiketut 2 | +6:51 | Harri Kaitola | 18:57 | ||
711 | 348 | Lahden Kaleva | +6:52 | Juha Vornanen | 18:58 | ||
712 | 996 | Kemijoki Oy | +6:52 | Timo Kauppila | 18:58 | ||
713 | 629 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 | +6:53 | Markku Järvinen | 18:59 | ||
714 | 698 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 | +6:54 | Mikko Torro | 19:00 | ||
715 | 949 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho | +6:54 | Matti Vuori | 19:00 | ||
716 | 364 | Ne v forme | +6:55 | Vladimir Afanasyev | 19:01 | ||
717 | 511 | Lemin Eskot | +6:55 | Jari Parviainen | 19:01 | ||
718 | 420 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 | +6:59 | Kimmo Karhu | 19:05 | ||
719 | 401 | OK Raseborg 3 | +7:00 | Erika Lindholm | 19:06 | ||
720 | 1252 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 7 | +7:00 | Mika Liukkonen | 19:06 | ||
721 | 654 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 | +7:02 | Jarkko Lehtiniemi | 19:08 | ||
722 | 754 | OLG Pfäffikon | +7:03 | Remo Thoma | 19:09 | ||
723 | 1223 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 | +7:03 | Timo Rantala | 19:09 | ||
724 | 636 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava | +7:04 | Pekka Lyytinen | 19:10 | ||
725 | 1133 | Suuntavaisto SK 5 | +7:04 | Joni Tonteri | 19:10 | ||
726 | 560 | LOHIRA | +7:07 | Pekka Koponen | 19:13 | ||
727 | 958 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 | +7:07 | Sami Sjöblom | 19:13 | ||
728 | 704 | Beach Boys | +7:09 | Anssi Poutanen | 19:15 | ||
729 | 752 | AC Harharetki | +7:09 | Jari Ruokonen | 19:15 | ||
730 | 1451 | FK Önskan | +7:09 | Saana-Maria Rahko | 19:15 | ||
731 | 1441 | Retkeilymedia Ahola | +7:10 | Tapio Jakobsson | 19:16 | ||
732 | 322 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | +7:11 | Jukka Värynen | 19:17 | ||
733 | 545 | Varsinais-Suomen poliisit | +7:11 | Maria Sainio | 19:17 | ||
734 | 396 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | +7:13 | Mikko Laine | 19:19 | ||
735 | 1057 | Dirty Seven | +7:13 | Janne Konttila | 19:19 | ||
736 | 1173 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 | +7:15 | Raimo Karvonen | 19:21 | ||
737 | 1058 | Oscar | +7:16 | Mika Huhtanen | 19:22 | ||
738 | 486 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti | +7:17 | Petri Hynninen | 19:23 | ||
739 | 1019 | Ausgezeichnet -Klub | +7:18 | Marko Lampi | 19:24 | ||
740 | 946 | Rastitykki | +7:20 | Juho Pietilänaho | 19:26 | ||
741 | 1422 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät | +7:20 | Tommi Nyman | 19:26 | ||
742 | 623 | Team Azure | +7:21 | Tommi Lainema | 19:27 | ||
743 | 543 | Seitsemän oikeuden miestä | +7:22 | Mikko Välimäki | 19:28 | ||
744 | 715 | Laihian Luja 2 | +7:22 | Reima Rajala | 19:28 | ||
745 | 405 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 | +7:23 | Marko Virta | 19:29 | ||
746 | 443 | Rastikarhut 2 | +7:23 | Jari Jonkka | 19:29 | ||
747 | 891 | Metsä Group Jyväskylän piir | +7:28 | Jarkko Liukkonen | 19:34 | ||
748 | 1227 | Pummin Suunta | +7:30 | Ilkka Korhonen | 19:36 | ||
749 | 1618 | Kalevan Rasti 6 | +7:31 | Tuomas Koivumäki | 19:37 | ||
750 | 918 | Turun NMKY 2 | +7:32 | Pekka Vieno | 19:38 | ||
751 | 1063 | Epilän Esa 2 | +7:32 | Mika Maukonen | 19:38 | ||
752 | 1572 | Sport in Muhos | +7:33 | jouni päivikki | 19:39 | ||
753 | 872 | 007Hyyppä | +7:35 | Kosti Hyyppä | 19:41 | ||
754 | 484 | Kannuksen Ura | +7:36 | Esko Kupsala | 19:42 | ||
755 | 1099 | Naantalin Seudun UA | +7:37 | Rauli Jalonen | 19:43 | ||
756 | 1377 | K-SR rajatoimisto | +7:38 | Olli Laatikainen | 19:44 | ||
757 | 439 | OC Toffee | +7:39 | Asko Hänninen | 19:45 | ||
758 | 1021 | RasTiimi 2 | +7:39 | Tero Kokkoniemi | 19:45 | ||
759 | 1570 | Hernemäen Porina | +7:40 | Harri Jokela | 19:46 | ||
760 | 512 | SK Mercury | +7:41 | Mati Korrol | 19:47 | ||
761 | 528 | Tapanilan Tarmo | +7:42 | Jonas Gvildys | 19:48 | ||
762 | 647 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä | +7:42 | Tapio Mattila | 19:48 | ||
763 | 920 | Hukka Suunta | +7:42 | Arto Palsio | 19:48 | ||
764 | 1270 | Kehityssuunta | +7:42 | Bruno Nazario | 19:48 | ||
765 | 1343 | Olarin Omat Pojat 2 | +7:42 | Antti Rönkkö | 19:48 | ||
766 | 481 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 | +7:43 | Timo Valkonen | 19:49 | ||
767 | 1101 | Rasti E4 4 | +7:44 | Kimmo Maukonen | 19:50 | ||
768 | 998 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 | +7:46 | Juha Väisänen | 19:52 | ||
769 | 324 | KeparDI | +7:48 | Joonas Julkunen | 19:54 | ||
770 | 609 | IK Auseklis 3 | +7:48 | Valdis Lepiksons | 19:54 | ||
771 | 706 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 | +7:50 | Lasse Parikka | 19:56 | ||
772 | 1427 | Handelsbanken | +7:53 | Jussi Nikkanen | 19:59 | ||
773 | 578 | Perhon Kiri | +7:55 | Joonatan Kivelä | 20:01 | ||
774 | 1264 | Suunnaton Into 2 | +7:55 | Ari Paganus | 20:01 | ||
775 | 745 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 | +7:56 | Mika Elo | 20:02 | ||
776 | 602 | Peab Seicon | +7:57 | Riku Harju-Säntti | 20:03 | ||
777 | 933 | Best-Hall Oy | +7:58 | Sauli Peltoniemi | 20:04 | ||
778 | 778 | OK Lundo | +7:59 | Mikko Valkama | 20:05 | ||
779 | 1585 | UPM Silvesta | +7:59 | Henna Höglund | 20:05 | ||
780 | 320 | Sonkajärven Pahka | +8:01 | Leppänen Markus | 20:07 | ||
781 | 1257 | IBM Sport club | +8:02 | Jouni Leinonen | 20:08 | ||
782 | 771 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 | +8:04 | Jens Wicksn | 20:10 | ||
783 | 1619 | Leppälän suuntavaisto | +8:04 | Jarkko Japola | 20:10 | ||
784 | 367 | Tampereen Kilpa-Siskot | +8:05 | Miia Niittynen | 20:11 | ||
785 | 1292 | Nokian MetsäJoukko | +8:07 | Tommi Kenttämies | 20:13 | ||
786 | 671 | Settiäijät | +8:08 | Sakari Jokinen | 20:14 | ||
787 | 1093 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 | +8:08 | Jani Keto | 20:14 | ||
788 | 686 | OMG | +8:09 | Pekka Maasalo | 20:15 | ||
789 | 1533 | FUR | +8:09 | Raimo Kauppila | 20:15 | ||
790 | 693 | OK77 6 | +8:10 | Sasu Mellanen | 20:16 | ||
791 | 1316 | Valtiokonttori | +8:11 | Juha Pietarinen | 20:17 | ||
792 | 1424 | RUK Eksymä | +8:11 | Aki Kukkonen | 20:17 | ||
793 | 1494 | FTA 3 | +8:11 | Terhi Kauppila | 20:17 | ||
794 | 774 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 | +8:12 | Marko Hartonen | 20:18 | ||
795 | 1391 | X-suunnistajat | +8:12 | Seppo Julkunen | 20:18 | ||
796 | 516 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 | +8:13 | Arto Ikäkoivu | 20:19 | ||
797 | 758 | Yarkiy Mir 2 | +8:14 | Andrey Egorov | 20:20 | ||
798 | 1051 | P-KR | +8:14 | Vesa Mustonen | 20:20 | ||
799 | 867 | Yläneen Kiri | +8:15 | Kalle-Ville Salminen | 20:21 | ||
800 | 1014 | VTT | +8:17 | Teemu Mutanen | 20:23 | ||
801 | 1289 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn | +8:17 | Tatu Sipilä | 20:23 | ||
802 | 574 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 | +8:19 | Juhani Jetsonen | 20:25 | ||
803 | 1064 | Rajaveljet | +8:19 | Jarkko Ruokonen | 20:25 | ||
804 | 779 | OK Lalle | +8:20 | Johan Alenius | 20:26 | ||
805 | 1105 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 | +8:20 | Juuso Hämäläinen | 20:26 | ||
806 | 1028 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 | +8:21 | Jukka Kotovaara | 20:27 | ||
807 | 895 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 | +8:22 | Marko Ruti | 20:28 | ||
808 | 1224 | Tuurihaukat | +8:22 | Aleksi Heikkilä | 20:28 | ||
809 | 1461 | SK Mortis 2 | +8:22 | Marko Hoikka | 20:28 | ||
810 | 1438 | Nordea Urheilu | +8:23 | Tuomo Mukkala | 20:29 | ||
811 | 702 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 | +8:24 | Veikko Pellinen | 20:30 | ||
812 | 726 | Aaterbaaten | +8:24 | Ola Henriksson | 20:30 | ||
813 | 588 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 | +8:25 | Juha Korpio | 20:31 | ||
814 | 803 | AS Skinnarila | +8:26 | Tuomas Aalto | 20:32 | ||
815 | 1008 | Luolamiehet | +8:26 | Tuomas Pulli | 20:32 | ||
816 | 1073 | Mariefreds Blåsorkester | +8:26 | Fredrik Lennmark | 20:32 | ||
817 | 656 | Kangasala SK 9 | +8:28 | Eveliina Muukkonen | 20:34 | ||
818 | 756 | Kaakon Eranto | +8:28 | Eveliina Pusa | 20:34 | ||
819 | 565 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 | +8:29 | Mika Järvenpää | 20:35 | ||
820 | 915 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura | +8:29 | Asko Nykänen | 20:35 | ||
821 | 1083 | Jalasjärven Jalas 4 | +8:30 | Iisakki Anttila | 20:36 | ||
822 | 411 | Ök-94 | +8:31 | Magne Knudsen | 20:37 | ||
823 | 393 | Jalasjärven Jalas | +8:32 | Jyrki Kohtamäki | 20:38 | ||
824 | 737 | Cargotec | +8:32 | Pasi Lehtonen | 20:38 | ||
825 | 1481 | RisuReikä | +8:34 | Ivan Hukkanen | 20:40 | ||
826 | 1475 | SK Sudeettikyröläiset | +8:35 | Sakari Ilomäki | 20:41 | ||
827 | 690 | Mesikämmenet | +8:36 | Tomi Huttunen | 20:42 | ||
828 | 896 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 | +8:36 | Risto Kolstela | 20:42 | ||
829 | 667 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset | +8:38 | Sami Jussila | 20:44 | ||
830 | 663 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät | +8:39 | Juhana Pakkasmaa | 20:45 | ||
831 | 603 | OK Raseborg 4 | +8:41 | Benny Forsström | 20:47 | ||
832 | 1029 | Seitsemän ja varanumero | +8:41 | Markku Viitala | 20:47 | ||
833 | 846 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat | +8:42 | Jukka Karhunen | 20:48 | ||
834 | 1070 | OLG Bern 2 | +8:42 | Marco Diener | 20:48 | ||
835 | 669 | Rejlers | +8:43 | Timo Haltia | 20:49 | ||
836 | 645 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat | +8:44 | Eero Koskivirta | 20:50 | ||
837 | 1580 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa | +8:44 | Marc Kerckhofs | 20:50 | ||
838 | 940 | Mustalammen Pallo | +8:45 | Pekka Saalasti | 20:51 | ||
839 | 236 | Puolangan Ryhti | +8:46 | Mika Tiihonen | 20:52 | ||
840 | 1531 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 | +8:46 | Juha Riepponen | 20:52 | ||
841 | 677 | Ähtärin Urheilijat | +8:47 | Taneli Autio | 20:53 | ||
842 | 892 | Mesikämmenet 3 | +8:47 | Marko Lehtosaari | 20:53 | ||
843 | 972 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 | +8:47 | Pekka Kinnunen | 20:53 | ||
844 | 773 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 | +8:48 | Oliver Breiling | 20:54 | ||
845 | 828 | Kemira Vastus | +8:48 | Mikko Takamaa | 20:54 | ||
846 | 937 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 | +8:49 | Janne Järnstedt | 20:55 | ||
847 | 1478 | OnkoPakkoEteenpäinTarpoa | +8:49 | Joonas Kauppinen | 20:55 | ||
848 | 635 | Harju KEK RSK | +8:50 | Eduard Pukkonen | 20:56 | ||
849 | 740 | Lohtajan Veikot | +8:51 | Petri Hietala | 20:57 | ||
850 | 1091 | Suuntavaisto SK | +8:51 | Mika Toroi | 20:57 | ||
851 | 708 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat | +8:52 | Pekka Pulkkinen | 20:58 | ||
852 | 1617 | Östmarka OK 2 | +8:52 | Rein Ole Jörgensen | 20:58 | ||
853 | 431 | HB-Betoni Team | +8:53 | Anssi Pentsinen | 20:59 | ||
854 | 1034 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 | +8:55 | Mikko Sabel | 21:01 | ||
855 | 1239 | Rasti-Nokia 2 | +8:55 | Ari Hanttu | 21:01 | ||
856 | 968 | Pellon Ponsi 4 | +8:56 | Krista Joona | 21:02 | ||
857 | 890 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 | +8:57 | Timo Ålgars | 21:03 | ||
858 | 791 | SK Uranus | +8:58 | Mikko Remsu | 21:04 | ||
859 | 941 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 | +8:58 | Pentti Vepsäläinen | 21:04 | ||
860 | 399 | Tarpian Suunta | +8:59 | Jani Hevonoja | 21:05 | ||
861 | 1031 | Helsingin Nylpyt | +8:59 | Tuomas Puheloinen | 21:05 | ||
862 | 304 | Lappeen Riento 2 | +9:00 | Jukka Peltonen | 21:06 | ||
863 | 1154 | Rasti K18 | +9:00 | Mikko Saarnio | 21:06 | ||
864 | 763 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 | +9:01 | Antti Kainu | 21:07 | ||
865 | 1433 | Loppusijoittajat | +9:01 | Jussi Kumpula | 21:07 | ||
866 | 445 | NOPE Team Banter | +9:02 | Steven Clelland | 21:08 | ||
867 | 1314 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 | +9:02 | Lauri Kekoni | 21:08 | ||
868 | 948 | VRU Helsinki | +9:03 | Jarmo Hyyppä | 21:09 | ||
869 | 526 | Hauhon Sisu 2 | +9:04 | Jukka Pohjola | 21:10 | ||
870 | 808 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 | +9:05 | Pekka Lammi | 21:11 | ||
871 | 936 | Koneen Kerho | +9:05 | Hannu Pohjola | 21:11 | ||
872 | 849 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 | +9:06 | Tuomas Kaulio | 21:12 | ||
873 | 586 | OK Skarpdal | +9:07 | Ingela Matsson | 21:13 | ||
874 | 444 | Valbo AIF | +9:08 | Stefan Stridh | 21:14 | ||
875 | 1297 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit | +9:08 | Joona Eskelinen | 21:14 | ||
876 | 626 | Cage | +9:10 | Lauri Viitanen | 21:16 | ||
877 | 1313 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 | +9:10 | Sami Ylämurto | 21:16 | ||
878 | 877 | OP-Pohjola 2 | +9:11 | Pasi Laaksonen | 21:17 | ||
879 | 855 | Pälkäneen Lukko 2 | +9:13 | Lauri Metsovuori | 21:19 | ||
880 | 841 | Suunta Jurva 2 | +9:14 | Hannu Tamminen | 21:20 | ||
881 | 935 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | +9:14 | Sami Sipilä | 21:20 | ||
882 | 509 | Rastihaukat | +9:16 | Mikko Mäkelä | 21:22 | ||
883 | 837 | Puijon Pojat | +9:16 | Antti Lindgren | 21:22 | ||
884 | 337 | Östmarka OK | +9:17 | Öystein Kildahl | 21:23 | ||
885 | 502 | SK Määrämiehet | +9:18 | Mika Kuusisto | 21:24 | ||
886 | 868 | Vaalan Karhu 2 | +9:19 | Ilpo Seppänen | 21:25 | ||
887 | 988 | Kangasala SK 5 | +9:19 | Paavo Väätäjä | 21:25 | ||
888 | 1221 | Otsolahden rastiveikot | +9:19 | Teemu Korhonen | 21:25 | ||
889 | 546 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät | +9:20 | Panu Karhu | 21:26 | ||
890 | 768 | Askolan Urheilijat | +9:21 | Tommi Falck | 21:27 | ||
891 | 833 | Maarian Mahti 2 | +9:21 | Kari Venho | 21:27 | ||
892 | 1004 | Tuuripellet | +9:22 | Raiko Pousi | 21:28 | ||
893 | 1627 | IF5-Ladyteam | +9:22 | Sabina Bäck | 21:28 | ||
894 | 1250 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 3 | +9:23 | Kari Partanen | 21:29 | ||
895 | 1286 | Buildercom | +9:24 | Jari Lahtinen | 21:30 | ||
896 | 1002 | JYY Sporticus | +9:25 | Antti Jokinen | 21:31 | ||
897 | 1149 | Oppsal IF 3 | +9:25 | Roar Rask Pedersen | 21:31 | ||
898 | 1471 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä 2 | +9:26 | Tapani Vehko | 21:32 | ||
899 | 1594 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 | +9:27 | Antero Laakso | 21:33 | ||
900 | 368 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien | +9:28 | Harri Lehtimäki | 21:34 | ||
901 | 1164 | Oulun Reipas | +9:30 | Juho Rankinen | 21:36 | ||
902 | 1013 | Veljekset Heiskanen | +9:31 | Jukka Ruusunen | 21:37 | ||
903 | 501 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto | +9:32 | Mika Ilomäki | 21:38 | ||
904 | 696 | TAUKOPARTIO | +9:32 | Esa Jokioinen | 21:38 | ||
905 | 990 | RUK Pioneerivoimaa | +9:33 | Jesse Rousu | 21:39 | ||
906 | 506 | OK Botnia 2 | +9:34 | Bernt Slotte | 21:40 | ||
907 | 510 | OK77 2 | +9:34 | Kerkko Visuri | 21:40 | ||
908 | 622 | Tampereen kotkat | +9:34 | Timo Moilanen | 21:40 | ||
909 | 664 | Bona Fide | +9:36 | Ylo Viru | 21:42 | ||
910 | 1235 | IF Brahe 5 | +9:36 | Niklas Wiik | 21:42 | ||
911 | 478 | Korsnäs IF OK | +9:38 | Mikael Perers | 21:44 | ||
912 | 1007 | Wonkamiehet | +9:38 | Petri Väliharju | 21:44 | ||
913 | 730 | Kangasala SK 6 | +9:39 | Jukka-Pekka Pärssinen | 21:45 | ||
914 | 1219 | Pihkaniskat 9 | +9:39 | Erkki Saarikoski | 21:45 | ||
915 | 400 | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | +9:40 | Timo Nieminen | 21:46 | ||
916 | 1065 | Salon Vilpas | +9:40 | Tero Kokko | 21:46 | ||
917 | 408 | Ulvilan Ura 2 | +9:41 | Mikko Luoma | 21:47 | ||
918 | 955 | Kalvolan Keihäs | +9:41 | Markus Inkiläinen | 21:47 | ||
919 | 1086 | Verttuun Namika 2 | +9:41 | Jouni Kivimäki | 21:47 | ||
920 | 423 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 | +9:42 | Mikko Rapakko | 21:48 | ||
921 | 1111 | Kelpo Maisterit | +9:42 | Jyrki Kiviniitty | 21:48 | ||
922 | 789 | Mellunkylän Kontio | +9:43 | Harri Luurila | 21:49 | ||
923 | 1601 | Paimion Rasti 5 | +9:43 | Germo Kenner | 21:49 | ||
924 | 1399 | Itä-Suomen Huoltorykmentti 2 | +9:44 | Jyrki Rikka | 21:50 | ||
925 | 474 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos | +9:46 | Pasi Poikonen | 21:52 | ||
926 | 981 | Juuan Jänne | +9:47 | Lassi Kirjavainen | 21:53 | ||
927 | 834 | Urjalan Urheilijat 2 | +9:49 | Pekka Kurikka | 21:55 | ||
928 | 1018 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 | +9:50 | Juha Häkkinen | 21:56 | ||
929 | 1282 | Navi 8 | +9:50 | Santtu Virjula | 21:56 | ||
930 | 956 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 | +9:51 | Jari Rajala | 21:57 | ||
931 | 1020 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul | +9:51 | Arto Nikkilä | 21:57 | ||
932 | 1278 | Umeå OK 2 | +9:51 | Johanna Hallberg | 21:57 | ||
933 | 1161 | 000 Voorumi | +9:52 | Juha Mäki-Lohiluoma | 21:58 | ||
934 | 809 | Karkki-Rasti 2 | +9:53 | Pasi Himilä | 21:59 | ||
935 | 810 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 | +9:54 | Arto Uusi-Simola | 22:00 | ||
936 | 1061 | Iivolan Team | +9:54 | Vili Väänänen | 22:00 | ||
937 | 1145 | PKARMAAKK | +9:55 | Jukka Toivanen | 22:01 | ||
938 | 1309 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 | +9:55 | Tommi Kemppainen | 22:01 | ||
939 | 159 | NTNUI 5 | +9:56 | Ivar Marthinusen | 22:02 | ||
940 | 942 | Rastikarhut 3 | +9:56 | Tapio Mannila | 22:02 | ||
941 | 1042 | Salon Viesti | +9:57 | Jan-Erik Fredriksson | 22:03 | ||
942 | 1521 | Vaasan Poliisi Urheilijat | +9:57 | pekka patana | 22:03 | ||
943 | 1442 | Poligoni | +9:59 | Eero Mänty | 22:05 | ||
944 | 801 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 | +10:02 | Timo Rajamäki | 22:08 | ||
945 | 893 | Himangan Urheilijat | +10:03 | Tomi Seppä | 22:09 | ||
946 | 1263 | Ilmajoen Maratoonarit | +10:03 | Jouni Pikkumäki | 22:09 | ||
947 | 499 | Xstrata Nickel BIL | +10:05 | Oluf Böckman | 22:11 | ||
948 | 1162 | Tieto - Lean System | +10:06 | Ylirisku Salu | 22:12 | ||
949 | 1574 | Teuvo goes 80s | +10:06 | Kari Nerg | 22:12 | ||
950 | 902 | Isojoen Urheilijat | +10:07 | Laurimatti Laine | 22:13 | ||
951 | 900 | Kaaderi Leijonat res | +10:08 | Heikki Liimatainen | 22:14 | ||
952 | 1240 | FTA 4 | +10:08 | Tiia Miettinen | 22:14 | ||
953 | 802 | Nivalan Hirvenhiihtäjät | +10:09 | Jyrki Uusivirta | 22:15 | ||
954 | 1290 | Liperin Taimi 3 | +10:09 | Mika Nissinen | 22:15 | ||
955 | 1094 | Valkealan Kajo 2 | +10:10 | Juha-Pekka Hukkanen | 22:16 | ||
956 | 1393 | Pikku Hukat | +10:10 | Antti Nykänen | 22:16 | ||
957 | 1472 | Pelikassit | +10:10 | Juha Mähönen | 22:16 | ||
958 | 275 | Navi 2 | +10:11 | Niko Kauria | 22:17 | ||
959 | 854 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3 | +10:11 | Miikka Haataja | 22:17 | ||
960 | 921 | Järvenpään Palo 2 | +10:13 | Tauno Suominen | 22:19 | ||
961 | 1171 | Suunta-Veikot | +10:14 | Rami Helander | 22:20 | ||
962 | 1254 | Mesikämmenet 2 | +10:15 | Pekka Järvinen | 22:21 | ||
963 | 1156 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 | +10:16 | Jussi Ruokonen | 22:22 | ||
964 | 1358 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 | +10:16 | Jukka Mäki | 22:22 | ||
965 | 535 | Kuzmolovo 110 2 | +10:17 | Valeriy Barkalov | 22:23 | ||
966 | 1234 | Navi 7 | +10:18 | Timo Torniainen | 22:24 | ||
967 | 1484 | Liedon Eränkävijät | +10:19 | Tuomas Peltola | 22:25 | ||
968 | 1362 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta | +10:20 | Juhana Lankinen | 22:26 | ||
969 | 1190 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 | +10:21 | Simo Suutari | 22:27 | ||
970 | 770 | Team Opintotuki | +10:22 | Teemu Laine | 22:28 | ||
971 | 1148 | Laihian Luja 3 | +10:23 | Valtteri Patana | 22:29 | ||
972 | 1447 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu | +10:23 | Samppa Kauppila | 22:29 | ||
973 | 555 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | +10:24 | Pekka Vesala | 22:30 | ||
974 | 1112 | Järeä | +10:24 | Vesa Uotila | 22:30 | ||
975 | 1301 | IK Falken 2 | +10:26 | Torbjörn Wiklund | 22:32 | ||
976 | 1150 | Kulakit SK(K) | +10:29 | Markus von Bister | 22:35 | ||
977 | 1436 | Glow | +10:29 | Teemu Tupala | 22:35 | ||
978 | 807 | OK77 5 | +10:30 | Jouni Junkkaala | 22:36 | ||
979 | 1406 | SK SK | +10:30 | Matti Toikkanen | 22:36 | ||
980 | 953 | MS Parma 7 | +10:31 | Arto Etu-Huitti | 22:37 | ||
981 | 1068 | Pietinalhon pamaus | +10:31 | Matti Salonen | 22:37 | ||
982 | 566 | Riihon ukk | +10:32 | Niko Jokinen | 22:38 | ||
983 | 734 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe | +10:33 | Tuomas Mäkinen | 22:39 | ||
984 | 980 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 | +10:34 | Mikael Sippo | 22:40 | ||
985 | 989 | Tullilaitoksen Urheilukerho | +10:34 | Petri Hiironen | 22:40 | ||
986 | 1498 | Nokian Torpedo | +10:34 | Antti Mäkinen | 22:40 | ||
987 | 1114 | Palo-88 | +10:35 | Mika Rintala | 22:41 | ||
988 | 640 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 | +10:36 | Kimmo Virtanen | 22:42 | ||
989 | 1172 | Suunnaton Into 4 | +10:36 | Olli Sundberg | 22:42 | ||
990 | 749 | PaVi | +10:37 | Tuomas Tikka | 22:43 | ||
991 | 889 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 | +10:37 | Jouni Volotinen | 22:43 | ||
992 | 983 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 | +10:37 | Mikko Koutonen | 22:43 | ||
993 | 1466 | Metsäylioppilaat | +10:37 | Joni Imponen | 22:43 | ||
994 | 1516 | KaLu-05 | +10:38 | Henna Salminen | 22:44 | ||
995 | 1359 | Piiroiset | +10:39 | Tatu Piiroinen | 22:45 | ||
996 | 1540 | Terwaskannot | +10:40 | Pia Isolähteenmäki | 22:46 | ||
997 | 1127 | HSY-team | +10:41 | Jani Ojala | 22:47 | ||
998 | 1158 | Perhon Kiri 2 | +10:41 | Ville Ukskoski | 22:47 | ||
999 | 851 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 | +10:43 | Kalle Kuparinen | 22:49 | ||
1000 | 917 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 | +10:43 | Jörgen Sköld | 22:49 | ||
1001 | 366 | Pihkaniskat 5 | +10:44 | Lauri Karhumäki | 22:50 | ||
1002 | 576 | Vesta | +10:44 | ILYA BRENAIZEN | 22:50 | ||
1003 | 852 | Halsuan Toivo | +10:44 | Tomi Karhukorpi | 22:50 | ||
1004 | 796 | Savon Rasti | +10:45 | Sami Kohvakka | 22:51 | ||
1005 | 987 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 | +10:46 | Risto Pihlajamäki | 22:52 | ||
1006 | 1017 | Kiimingin Urheilijat 2 | +10:46 | Jarmo Pääkkönen | 22:52 | ||
1007 | 682 | Hirvensalon Heitto | +10:48 | Heikki Koskinen | 22:54 | ||
1008 | 982 | Rasti 88 2 | +10:48 | Antti Pekkala | 22:54 | ||
1009 | 1409 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät | +10:48 | Niko Sillanpää | 22:54 | ||
1010 | 1044 | RUK Kirvesrasti | +10:49 | Mikko Leppälä | 22:55 | ||
1011 | 1245 | Miehikkälän Vilkas 2 | +10:49 | Tomi Kauppila | 22:55 | ||
1012 | 468 | LSF Pronoking Team | +10:50 | Kaupo Järve | 22:56 | ||
1013 | 927 | Suunta Jurva 3 | +10:50 | Sauli Hakala | 22:56 | ||
1014 | 214 | Tampereen Yritys | +10:51 | Turo Valkama | 22:57 | ||
1015 | 1295 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 | +10:51 | Kari Elovaara | 22:57 | ||
1016 | 362 | Pihkaniskat 4 | +10:52 | Jarmo Jumppanen | 22:58 | ||
1017 | 916 | Veikkaus | +10:52 | Marko Virtanen | 22:58 | ||
1018 | 1624 | Tif Viking | +10:53 | Brage Hellen | 22:59 | ||
1019 | 1280 | Alanurmon Vire | +10:54 | Vesa Yliselä | 23:00 | ||
1020 | 1060 | TampereenKristitytTeekkarit | +10:55 | Eero Haverinen | 23:01 | ||
1021 | 1121 | Exme | +10:56 | Kalle Mikkonen | 23:02 | ||
1022 | 1003 | Kanin tahti | +10:57 | Janne Lumia | 23:03 | ||
1023 | 580 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 | +10:58 | Mika Määttä | 23:04 | ||
1024 | 1175 | Rasti-Jyry 2 | +10:58 | Juhani Nippala | 23:04 | ||
1025 | 1285 | Reaktor Innovations 2 | +10:59 | Petri Louhelainen | 23:05 | ||
1026 | 1413 | Kokousyhdistys | +10:59 | Anssi Pehrsson | 23:05 | ||
1027 | 875 | TosiPahaRasti | +11:00 | Hannu Kiiskinen | 23:06 | ||
1028 | 1123 | Ryttylän Visa | +11:00 | Juha-Pekka Säynätjoki | 23:06 | ||
1029 | 524 | Solf IK | +11:02 | Caj Snickars | 23:08 | ||
1030 | 750 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | +11:02 | Marko Hämäläinen | 23:08 | ||
1031 | 1273 | Neliveto | +11:03 | Juha Paturi | 23:09 | ||
1032 | 518 | Pälkäneen Lukko | +11:04 | Ville Mattila | 23:10 | ||
1033 | 1186 | Landis+Gyr | +11:04 | Esa Tarkiainen | 23:10 | ||
1034 | 1323 | Louhelan Woima | +11:04 | Janne Puhakka | 23:10 | ||
1035 | 1480 | Ex-Legends 2 | +11:04 | Pasi Ruohtula | 23:10 | ||
1036 | 1621 | MS Parma 8 | +11:05 | Juha Lehtola | 23:11 | ||
1037 | 394 | HBM-OK | +11:06 | Igor Aksenov | 23:12 | ||
1038 | 442 | OK Kristina | +11:06 | Jens Hagback | 23:12 | ||
1039 | 906 | Datactica | +11:06 | Juuso Räsänen | 23:12 | ||
1040 | 913 | Bertelin pojat 2 | +11:07 | Markus Pentti | 23:13 | ||
1041 | 1097 | Rastivarsat 6 | +11:07 | Petri Juurinen | 23:13 | ||
1042 | 1334 | Suunnannäyttäjät | +11:07 | Jasse Nordlund | 23:13 | ||
1043 | 755 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue | +11:08 | Tuomo Ahonen | 23:14 | ||
1044 | 1573 | SCA Finland 2 | +11:09 | Kari-Pekka Poutiainen | 23:15 | ||
1045 | 1591 | Täby OK 3 | +11:09 | Lenka Poklopova | 23:15 | ||
1046 | 149 | Pihkaniskat 2 | +11:10 | Antti Korhonen | 23:16 | ||
1047 | 655 | Ligue Lorraine de CO | +11:10 | Marc Obstetar | 23:16 | ||
1048 | 1191 | Rasti-Jussit 3 | +11:10 | Mauno Näsi | 23:16 | ||
1049 | 911 | Suunta-Sepot 3 | +11:11 | Kauko Vainiomäki | 23:17 | ||
1050 | 461 | Pihkaniskat 6 | +11:12 | Juha Heikkinen | 23:18 | ||
1051 | 818 | Hal Bro | +11:13 | Tommi Putkuri | 23:19 | ||
1052 | 583 | Bertelin pojat | +11:14 | Jaakko Marjanen | 23:20 | ||
1053 | 1050 | team käenpesä | +11:14 | Tomi Salminen | 23:20 | ||
1054 | 1510 | HRUP | +11:14 | Ville Karttunen | 23:20 | ||
1055 | 1033 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 | +11:15 | Heikki Hauta-aho | 23:21 | ||
1056 | 1009 | Tekes InnOK | +11:16 | Pekka Pajuoja | 23:22 | ||
1057 | 1108 | London Lords | +11:16 | David Saunders | 23:22 | ||
1058 | 1287 | Suunta-Veikot 2 | +11:16 | Kari Vierikko | 23:22 | ||
1059 | 1038 | Sigtuna OK | +11:17 | Fredrik Sörqvist | 23:23 | ||
1060 | 733 | Kerkesix | +11:18 | Jussi Heikkola | 23:24 | ||
1061 | 541 | Järvenpään Palo | +11:19 | Sami Kervinen | 23:25 | ||
1062 | 975 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 | +11:19 | Salomon Nelimarkka | 23:25 | ||
1063 | 1153 | LSF Pronoking Team 2 | +11:19 | Rnno Sulg | 23:25 | ||
1064 | 1348 | Rasti-Lukko 4 | +11:19 | Pekka Rapeli | 23:25 | ||
1065 | 1006 | Reaktor Innovations | +11:20 | Janne Lahti | 23:26 | ||
1066 | 1545 | Maavoimien Esikunta | +11:20 | Heikki Tonteri | 23:26 | ||
1067 | 1598 | Econocap | +11:20 | Kerstin Burnett | 23:26 | ||
1068 | 739 | Akustin perikunta | +11:21 | Juuso Reponen | 23:27 | ||
1069 | 1260 | Powerfinn | +11:22 | Rauno Aavasalo | 23:28 | ||
1070 | 731 | Porvoon Urheilijat | +11:23 | Jouni Saukonoja | 23:29 | ||
1071 | 1104 | Toimen Pojat | +11:23 | Janne Peltola | 23:29 | ||
1072 | 1418 | Mhy Keskipohja | +11:23 | Janne Poikkimäki | 23:29 | ||
1073 | 812 | Ristin Kilta | +11:24 | Lauri Rintala | 23:30 | ||
1074 | 943 | Kiskon Kiskojat | +11:24 | Mikko Sarosto | 23:30 | ||
1075 | 531 | Pargas IF 2 | +11:25 | Tony Lagerros | 23:31 | ||
1076 | 727 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske | +11:26 | Marko Saari | 23:32 | ||
1077 | 963 | Notkeat puuhevoset | +11:26 | Ilkka Ala-Fossi | 23:32 | ||
1078 | 1363 | Futisforum2 | +11:26 | Lasse Virtanen | 23:32 | ||
1079 | 772 | Puujalad | +11:28 | Eero Säde | 23:34 | ||
1080 | 898 | Keski-Savon Sisu | +11:28 | Antti Heikkilä | 23:34 | ||
1081 | 1194 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 | +11:28 | Markus-Mikko Kylmälä | 23:34 | ||
1082 | 1495 | Toiska | +11:28 | Sami Mustajoki | 23:34 | ||
1083 | 1550 | ORT | +11:28 | Pekka Laitinen | 23:34 | ||
1084 | 1403 | INUS | +11:29 | Viktor Rylov | 23:35 | ||
1085 | 777 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat | +11:30 | Juuso Västilä | 23:36 | ||
1086 | 1256 | Olarin Omat Pojat | +11:30 | Juha Koskenvuo | 23:36 | ||
1087 | 1319 | Retkiryhmä 06 | +11:30 | Eetu Marjakangas | 23:36 | ||
1088 | 1339 | Päässä Viiraa | +11:30 | Henri Pöntinen | 23:36 | ||
1089 | 1132 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 | +11:31 | Juha Einonen | 23:37 | ||
1090 | 865 | SK Pohjantähti 4 | +11:32 | Urpo Niemelä | 23:38 | ||
1091 | 961 | Hauhon Sisu 3 | +11:32 | Heikki Tennilä | 23:38 | ||
1092 | 1084 | Rastihaukat 2 | +11:32 | Kai Tattari | 23:38 | ||
1093 | 1107 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 | +11:32 | Seppo Myyryläinen | 23:38 | ||
1094 | 1230 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 | +11:33 | Hannu Nuutinen | 23:39 | ||
1095 | 1588 | KRP | +11:33 | Markus Välimäki | 23:39 | ||
1096 | 610 | OC Puisto | +11:34 | Juha Meronen | 23:40 | ||
1097 | 1160 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat | +11:34 | Miika Rantanen | 23:40 | ||
1098 | 1474 | KAVo Ikaalinen | +11:34 | Kimmo Virtanen | 23:40 | ||
1099 | 1547 | Medilaser -suunnistuskoulu 2 | +11:34 | Ilmari Lappeteläinen | 23:40 | ||
1100 | 1576 | Helsingin Painesäiliö Oy | +11:34 | Sven Rea | 23:40 | ||
1101 | 922 | Köntit | +11:35 | Niina Laakso | 23:41 | ||
1102 | 1372 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 | +11:35 | Jari Häkkinen | 23:41 | ||
1103 | 878 | Nousiaisten Alku | +11:36 | Tomi Tasanen | 23:42 | ||
1104 | 1600 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 | +11:36 | Miikka Tarkia | 23:42 | ||
1105 | 976 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 | +11:37 | Kimmo Heinonen | 23:43 | ||
1106 | 1103 | Hiidenkiertäjät 10 | +11:37 | Pertti Kuosmanen | 23:43 | ||
1107 | 1306 | Rasti-Hukat | +11:37 | Petri Rauhakallio | 23:43 | ||
1108 | 652 | Attunda OK 3 | +11:38 | Stefan Redtzer | 23:44 | ||
1109 | 775 | Inkeroisten Terho | +11:38 | Visa Sippu | 23:44 | ||
1110 | 985 | Turun Tiemiehet | +11:38 | Pekka Liimatainen | 23:44 | ||
1111 | 870 | Rastivarsat 5 | +11:39 | Henri Munukka | 23:45 | ||
1112 | 876 | Kangasala SK 8 | +11:39 | Sami Sivunen | 23:45 | ||
1113 | 1213 | Kohta löytyy | +11:39 | Risto Lintula | 23:45 | ||
1114 | 960 | Luumäen Rasti 3 | +11:40 | Janne Neuvonen | 23:46 | ||
1115 | 964 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat | +11:40 | Teemu Rostedt | 23:46 | ||
1116 | 821 | Hanhiperän Vauhti | +11:41 | Kaisa Kurittu | 23:47 | ||
1117 | 1490 | Telemark Team Örn 2 | +11:41 | Marko Marenk | 23:47 | ||
1118 | 1200 | Paha Rasti | +11:42 | Arto Korpinen | 23:48 | ||
1119 | 1508 | Finnmap 2 | +11:42 | Timo Pekkinen | 23:48 | ||
1120 | 1410 | SK-Villa | +11:43 | Jussi Koivumaa | 23:49 | ||
1121 | 579 | Kauhajoen Karhu | +11:45 | Mika Lammi | 23:51 | ||
1122 | 729 | Laitilan Jyske 2 | +11:45 | Ilkka Kuuluvainen | 23:51 | ||
1123 | 814 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 | +11:45 | Jarmo Lehto | 23:51 | ||
1124 | 1294 | Espoon Akilles 4 | +11:47 | Petri Viertiö | 23:53 | ||
1125 | 861 | Karkki-Rasti 3 | +11:49 | Ilpo Pasanen | 23:55 | ||
1126 | 897 | Kodisjoen Kaiku | +11:49 | Aki Haaslahti | 23:55 | ||
1127 | 1320 | Team Supponen | +11:51 | Markus Lommi | 23:57 | ||
1128 | 1284 | Rastikarhut 6 | +11:52 | Tero Tiitola | 23:58 | ||
1129 | 1489 | Gustafsson seven | +11:52 | Jannina Gustafsson | 23:58 | ||
1130 | 991 | Häröt Lampaat | +11:54 | Simo Norema | 24:00 | ||
1131 | 1421 | ABB SK | +11:54 | Sakari Metsälä | 24:00 | ||
1132 | 1030 | Viimeinen Rastiretki | +11:55 | Jukka Pispala | 24:01 | ||
1133 | 1310 | Nabla | +11:55 | Markku Rissanen | 24:01 | ||
1134 | 1187 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 | +11:58 | Markku Takamaa | 24:04 | ||
1135 | 1526 | Sports by LUT 2 | +11:58 | Mika Immonen | 24:04 | ||
1136 | 264 | Asikkalan Raikas | +12:00 | Joona Lindroth | 24:06 | ||
1137 | 1342 | Ristiin Rastiin | +12:00 | Hannu Maijala | 24:06 | ||
1138 | 1423 | Hiukkasen Hukassa | +12:01 | Janne Venho | 24:07 | ||
1139 | 691 | Rasti E4 3 | +12:02 | Leo Poikolainen | 24:08 | ||
1140 | 513 | USMAOC | +12:04 | Janne Wikstrom | 24:10 | ||
1141 | 1269 | WIO Team | +12:04 | Heikki Mattila | 24:10 | ||
1142 | 765 | Joensuun SuppaKetut | +12:05 | Mikko Frisk | 24:11 | ||
1143 | 769 | Alastaron Reserviläiset | +12:05 | Martti Tytykoski | 24:11 | ||
1144 | 514 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | +12:07 | Henri Saari | 24:13 | ||
1145 | 1062 | IK Auseklis 7 | +12:08 | Kristaps Zarins | 24:14 | ||
1146 | 811 | Luumäen Rasti 2 | +12:09 | Heikki Ovaska | 24:15 | ||
1147 | 1143 | Rässi-Rasti | +12:09 | Hannu Savolainen | 24:15 | ||
1148 | 947 | Saloisten Reipas 3 | +12:10 | Niilo Sevon | 24:16 | ||
1149 | 1192 | SKK-Dynamo | +12:10 | Markku Riittinen | 24:16 | ||
1150 | 1048 | Mattersoft | +12:11 | Harri Pasila | 24:17 | ||
1151 | 1228 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 4 | +12:11 | Matti Sikiö | 24:17 | ||
1152 | 1229 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou | +12:12 | Mikael Gull | 24:18 | ||
1153 | 767 | Konneveden Urheilijat | +12:14 | Hannu Salonen | 24:20 | ||
1154 | 1056 | OK West 2 | +12:15 | Hendri Parrol | 24:21 | ||
1155 | 1011 | Peräkylän Ponnistus | +12:16 | Johanna Hakala-Kähäri | 24:22 | ||
1156 | 944 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 | +12:17 | Tarmo Puoliväli | 24:23 | ||
1157 | 1069 | Ganddal IL 2 | +12:18 | Rune Christiansen | 24:24 | ||
1158 | 1197 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 | +12:19 | Martti Hemminki | 24:25 | ||
1159 | 495 | IK Falken | +12:20 | Christoffer Melin | 24:26 | ||
1160 | 1074 | Team Lost | +12:20 | Tommi Hopearuoho | 24:26 | ||
1161 | 884 | Espoon Suunta 7 | +12:21 | Veikko Tahvanainen | 24:27 | ||
1162 | 1241 | LostBoys | +12:21 | Marko Karjalainen | 24:27 | ||
1163 | 1089 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 | +12:22 | Tuomo Sihvo | 24:28 | ||
1164 | 1611 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 | +12:22 | Harry Perälä | 24:28 | ||
1165 | 466 | Hiiltonaiset | +12:23 | Sini Pekkala | 24:29 | ||
1166 | 781 | Pihkaniskat 8 | +12:24 | Lauri Virtanen | 24:30 | ||
1167 | 1511 | Markkasten klaani | +12:24 | Antti Markkanen | 24:30 | ||
1168 | 377 | Aivan Sama | +12:25 | Juha Oravainen | 24:31 | ||
1169 | 1321 | Rastisudit | +12:26 | Janne Koivuniemi | 24:32 | ||
1170 | 1426 | OC Toffee 2 | +12:26 | Tari Oksanen | 24:32 | ||
1171 | 909 | Espoon Suunta 9 | +12:27 | Jouni Pekkala | 24:33 | ||
1172 | 1415 | Gauss-Krüger | +12:27 | Esa Eteläaho | 24:33 | ||
1173 | 899 | Kaaderi-Leijonat | +12:28 | Jari Kallio | 24:34 | ||
1174 | 1215 | Navi 4 | +12:29 | Jukka Pöyry | 24:35 | ||
1175 | 1541 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat | +12:29 | Tuomas Johansson | 24:35 | ||
1176 | 815 | Raisu Lumous 3 | +12:30 | Marko Hirsimäki | 24:36 | ||
1177 | 785 | Antti Laakso orkestereineen | +12:31 | Antti Laakso | 24:37 | ||
1178 | 903 | Team Mäyräkoira | +12:31 | Hannes Oksanen | 24:37 | ||
1179 | 1188 | Vyborg-orientir 2 | +12:32 | SERGEI KATANTSEV | 24:38 | ||
1180 | 544 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 | +12:33 | Kaj Raute | 24:39 | ||
1181 | 762 | Rastivarsat 7 | +12:33 | Timo Lohikainen | 24:39 | ||
1182 | 929 | SaniBeach Rats | +12:33 | Pekka Sorvari | 24:39 | ||
1183 | 1253 | OK Skogsfalken 2 | +12:34 | Felix Larsson | 24:40 | ||
1184 | 1497 | Jiiriveljet | +12:34 | Henrik Vuornos | 24:40 | ||
1185 | 632 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 | +12:35 | Aku Korhonen | 24:41 | ||
1186 | 725 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 | +12:35 | Markku Paija | 24:41 | ||
1187 | 1416 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet | +12:36 | Tapio Patanen | 24:42 | ||
1188 | 1193 | Liperin Taimi 2 | +12:37 | Jukka Hyttinen | 24:43 | ||
1189 | 1195 | Ewon Torpedot | +12:37 | Paula Iso-Markku | 24:43 | ||
1190 | 1220 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun | +12:37 | Teemu Halkosaari | 24:43 | ||
1191 | 1275 | Vaaran Vaeltajat | +12:37 | Leo Lehtinen | 24:43 | ||
1192 | 820 | HeSeKeKo | +12:38 | Keijo Kantojärvi | 24:44 | ||
1193 | 1558 | HK GYNTHERS | +12:38 | Petri Rinkinen | 24:44 | ||
1194 | 1614 | Tervakosken UA | +12:38 | Jouni Heikkilä | 24:44 | ||
1195 | 850 | Selkien Sisu | +12:39 | Mika Autio | 24:45 | ||
1196 | 1203 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 | +12:39 | Joni Oja | 24:45 | ||
1197 | 1404 | Sioux-Seven | +12:39 | Antti Siukonen | 24:45 | ||
1198 | 709 | Länsi-Suomen Huoltorykmentt | +12:40 | Kalle Virtanen | 24:46 | ||
1199 | 1407 | SK Mortis | +12:40 | Jukka Rusanen | 24:46 | ||
1200 | 379 | Pyhäjärven Pohti | +12:41 | Timo Ylikangas | 24:47 | ||
1201 | 680 | Juvan Urheilijat | +12:41 | Topi Huttunen | 24:47 | ||
1202 | 1016 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 | +12:41 | Antti Uotila | 24:47 | ||
1203 | 1205 | Jyrkkä Kerake | +12:41 | Sampsa Laakso | 24:47 | ||
1204 | 794 | FTA | +12:42 | Eero Lauhkonen | 24:48 | ||
1205 | 1615 | Espoon Suunta 11 | +12:42 | Mikko Viinikainen | 24:48 | ||
1206 | 1125 | Rastikarhut 4 | +12:43 | Ismo Heino | 24:49 | ||
1207 | 1370 | OK Mullekaikkiheti | +12:43 | Paavo Hurskainen | 24:49 | ||
1208 | 1629 | Koovee 6 | +12:43 | Tuomas Taubert | 24:49 | ||
1209 | 697 | Lappeen Riento 3 | +12:44 | Aarre Asikainen | 24:50 | ||
1210 | 1113 | Auran Vannas | +12:44 | Pauli Syrjälä | 24:50 | ||
1211 | 1135 | Eksymä 360 | +12:44 | Harri Salopelto | 24:50 | ||
1212 | 816 | Kouvolan kaupunki | +12:45 | Topi Suomalainen | 24:51 | ||
1213 | 1180 | RastiPiikkiö 3 | +12:45 | Lauri Gyln | 24:51 | ||
1214 | 1274 | Lemminkäinen Sverige | +12:45 | Jonne Yli-Ikkelä | 24:51 | ||
1215 | 1369 | Juridia Sports Club | +12:45 | Kari Timperi | 24:51 | ||
1216 | 617 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | +12:46 | Heikki Vallbacka | 24:52 | ||
1217 | 800 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 | +12:46 | Miikka Kaira | 24:52 | ||
1218 | 1603 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 | +12:46 | Saara Malinen | 24:52 | ||
1219 | 724 | Teuvan Rivakka | +12:47 | Tanner Toni | 24:53 | ||
1220 | 957 | Suunta-Sepot 2 | +12:47 | Pasi Lahtinen | 24:53 | ||
1221 | 1357 | Aon Finland | +12:47 | Samuli Koskinen | 24:53 | ||
1222 | 764 | Espoon Akilles 2 | +12:48 | Markus Haakana | 24:54 | ||
1223 | 1311 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 | +12:48 | Tero Rannila | 24:54 | ||
1224 | 1365 | Kuopankiertäjät | +12:48 | Juho Kuoppamäki | 24:54 | ||
1225 | 945 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho | +12:49 | Janne Hyvärinen | 24:55 | ||
1226 | 1179 | Vähäkyrön Viesti | +12:49 | Hannu Härö | 24:55 | ||
1227 | 1527 | Medilaser -suunnistuskoulu | +12:49 | Maiju Kohonen | 24:55 | ||
1228 | 642 | Vakka-Rasti | +12:50 | Antti Karru | 24:56 | ||
1229 | 721 | Raision Kuula | +12:50 | Joel Hakala | 24:56 | ||
1230 | 938 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 | +12:51 | Jukka Kangasniemi | 24:57 | ||
1231 | 1005 | TTY Sähkömagnetiikka | +12:51 | Erkka Saukko | 24:57 | ||
1232 | 1271 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura | +12:52 | Esa Saksola | 24:58 | ||
1233 | 1626 | Best Caravan | +12:52 | Antti Kanto | 24:58 | ||
1234 | 736 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 | +12:53 | Jyri Immonen | 24:59 | ||
1235 | 1085 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 | +12:54 | Matias Hakala | 25:00 | ||
1236 | 1238 | Suunnaton Into 3 | +12:54 | Henry Himanen | 25:00 | ||
1237 | 979 | EDX | +12:56 | Hannu Kröger | 25:02 | ||
1238 | 1131 | Rastikarhut 5 | +12:56 | Tuomas Mikkola | 25:02 | ||
1239 | 1142 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat | +12:56 | Markku Kauppinen | 25:02 | ||
1240 | 1202 | Contact force | +12:56 | Jussi Takaneva | 25:02 | ||
1241 | 1412 | Pönttövuoren Peikot 2 | +12:57 | Matti Virtanen | 25:03 | ||
1242 | 1120 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 | +12:58 | Kari Mäkynen | 25:04 | ||
1243 | 1622 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 | +12:58 | Jarmo Launonen | 25:04 | ||
1244 | 1590 | IKSA Alll Stars | +12:59 | Miika Alhonen | 25:05 | ||
1245 | 1115 | Team SnowFlakes | +13:00 | Elina Borgenström | 25:06 | ||
1246 | 1337 | Herraseura | +13:00 | Matti Timonen | 25:06 | ||
1247 | 1353 | Saimaan Nuohous | +13:00 | Risto Porkka | 25:06 | ||
1248 | 1485 | Usmin Samoojat | +13:00 | Pilvi Kattainen | 25:06 | ||
1249 | 746 | Juntit OK | +13:01 | Timo Voutilainen | 25:07 | ||
1250 | 718 | OK Jorren | +13:02 | Staffan Granholm | 25:08 | ||
1251 | 1488 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 | +13:02 | Tapani Huovila | 25:08 | ||
1252 | 863 | Tarpian Suunta 2 | +13:03 | Reijo Simonen | 25:09 | ||
1253 | 1398 | Putkinäkö | +13:03 | Pekka Hermonen | 25:09 | ||
1254 | 568 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat | +13:04 | Jukka Kyheröinen | 25:10 | ||
1255 | 874 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 | +13:04 | Ilkka Anttonen | 25:10 | ||
1256 | 1267 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 | +13:05 | Lasse Ruusinen | 25:11 | ||
1257 | 476 | OK Schrödinger Nordforsk | +13:07 | Jan Petter Hansen | 25:13 | ||
1258 | 873 | SPYMS | +13:07 | Jussi Miikki | 25:13 | ||
1259 | 601 | Koukut | +13:09 | Jari Kiiskinen | 25:15 | ||
1260 | 673 | IF Brahe 4 | +13:10 | Ronnie Emet | 25:16 | ||
1261 | 1218 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 | +13:10 | Juuso Latva-Kiskola | 25:16 | ||
1262 | 430 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 | +13:11 | Jorma Harju | 25:17 | ||
1263 | 883 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 | +13:11 | Juha Vepsäläinen | 25:17 | ||
1264 | 1075 | Lapin Safarit | +13:11 | Jyrki Niva | 25:17 | ||
1265 | 1288 | Mikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu | +13:12 | Johannes Valo | 25:18 | ||
1266 | 1024 | Suomen metsäkeskus | +13:14 | Ismo Minkkinen | 25:20 | ||
1267 | 1555 | Omnitele | +13:14 | Jyrki Nummela | 25:20 | ||
1268 | 805 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 | +13:15 | Mikko Hämäläinen | 25:21 | ||
1269 | 1352 | SOSE - Suunta Etelään | +13:15 | Lasse Roiha | 25:21 | ||
1270 | 1386 | Hyde ja Teepakki | +13:16 | Jani Honkanen | 25:22 | ||
1271 | 1246 | OK Botnia 3 | +13:17 | Eero Pulkkinen | 25:23 | ||
1272 | 1513 | AS Wassuttajat | +13:17 | Tomi Honkanen | 25:23 | ||
1273 | 1401 | Kiilto Oy | +13:18 | Jani Granqvist | 25:24 | ||
1274 | 824 | OK Raseborg 5 | +13:20 | Johan Wasström | 25:26 | ||
1275 | 1167 | Navi 5 | +13:20 | Tuomo Männistö | 25:26 | ||
1276 | 1350 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 | +13:20 | Heikki Marttinen | 25:26 | ||
1277 | 925 | Hämäläis-Osakunta | +13:21 | Juuso Lehtinen | 25:27 | ||
1278 | 1199 | Perttelin Peikot 2 | +13:21 | Tuomas Teuri | 25:27 | ||
1279 | 1338 | RaTro | +13:21 | Maria Itkonen | 25:27 | ||
1280 | 1467 | Larasuke | +13:21 | Kari Sillanpää | 25:27 | ||
1281 | 866 | Kemijärven Urheilijat | +13:22 | Seppo Määttä | 25:28 | ||
1282 | 1283 | PorTu | +13:22 | Jyri Sihvo | 25:28 | ||
1283 | 1575 | Metsä Group | +13:22 | Jarmo Säkkinen | 25:28 | ||
1284 | 1501 | Suunta Metsässä | +13:23 | Joonas Pahkala | 25:29 | ||
1285 | 1119 | S-Yöosuustoiminta 2 | +13:24 | Sami Siirilä | 25:30 | ||
1286 | 1268 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 | +13:25 | Kalle Ruotsala | 25:31 | ||
1287 | 1605 | Elonen Oy | +13:26 | Jari Elonen | 25:32 | ||
1288 | 679 | Palokan Partiolaiset | +13:27 | Miika Utter | 25:33 | ||
1289 | 1346 | Eka Chemicals | +13:27 | Tomi Latvala | 25:33 | ||
1290 | 421 | Stormin Teräs | +13:28 | Veli Pohja | 25:34 | ||
1291 | 973 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 | +13:28 | Markku Saksa | 25:34 | ||
1292 | 1411 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä | +13:28 | Juha Tuikkanen | 25:34 | ||
1293 | 1414 | Etulan veljekset | +13:28 | Jani Etula | 25:34 | ||
1294 | 1444 | Jämsän kaupunki | +13:29 | Jussi Lehtimäki | 25:35 | ||
1295 | 1632 | Kyssin Kollit | +13:29 | Esa Maikkola | 25:35 | ||
1296 | 793 | 2Einsteins | +13:30 | Harri Niiranen | 25:36 | ||
1297 | 1211 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä 3 | +13:30 | Jyrki Saloniemi | 25:36 | ||
1298 | 1088 | Espoon Akilles 3 | +13:31 | Teemu Leppänen | 25:37 | ||
1299 | 1098 | VRU Hyvinkää | +13:31 | Tuukka Hyytiäinen | 25:37 | ||
1300 | 1595 | Aron Haka | +13:31 | Sakari Herrala | 25:37 | ||
1301 | 1248 | Turun Puristus | +13:32 | Tomi Keskinen | 25:38 | ||
1302 | 357 | Laitasaaren Veto | +13:33 | arja lotvonen | 25:39 | ||
1303 | 1027 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset | +13:33 | Timo Puhakka | 25:39 | ||
1304 | 1349 | Helsingin kaupunkiLiikunta | +13:33 | Jarkko Rantanen | 25:39 | ||
1305 | 1514 | Nousiaisten Alku 2 | +13:33 | Lauri Kojola | 25:39 | ||
1306 | 1166 | Turska | +13:34 | Markus Heikkilä | 25:40 | ||
1307 | 741 | Hämäläiset nuoret miehet | +13:35 | Tuomas Majuri | 25:41 | ||
1308 | 842 | Navi 3 | +13:35 | Juha Pasonen | 25:41 | ||
1309 | 1055 | Mikkelin Tervaniskat | +13:35 | Juha Pöyry | 25:41 | ||
1310 | 1266 | Ericsson SK 2 | +13:35 | Tapio Laaksonen | 25:41 | ||
1311 | 1507 | Nokia Roamers | +13:35 | Jani Rouvali | 25:41 | ||
1312 | 608 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | +13:37 | Juha Turunen | 25:43 | ||
1313 | 1437 | salparasti | +13:37 | Harri Manninen | 25:43 | ||
1314 | 1564 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 | +13:37 | Kari Heikkilä | 25:43 | ||
1315 | 776 | Hyvinkään Rasti 8 | +13:38 | Mikko Heino | 25:44 | ||
1316 | 1347 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat | +13:38 | Tommi Haapala | 25:44 | ||
1317 | 463 | NCS Sport | +13:39 | Anssi Hakola | 25:45 | ||
1318 | 1244 | Karjalan Prikaati | +13:39 | Petteri Lepistö | 25:45 | ||
1319 | 1039 | Functio Laesa | +13:40 | Jari Virolainen | 25:46 | ||
1320 | 904 | Pälkäneen Lukko 3 | +13:42 | Petri Kyttälä | 25:48 | ||
1321 | 1330 | Lammin Säkiä 3 | +13:43 | Juha Jormalainen | 25:49 | ||
1322 | 1090 | Sports by LUT | +13:44 | Teemu Turunen-Saaresti | 25:50 | ||
1323 | 845 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 | +13:45 | Tero Järvinen | 25:51 | ||
1324 | 1182 | Wing OK 2 | +13:45 | Dag Erik Helland | 25:51 | ||
1325 | 1328 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu | +13:46 | Antero Putkiranta | 25:52 | ||
1326 | 1361 | Turun Sinikotkat | +13:46 | Mika-Petteri Kutila | 25:52 | ||
1327 | 1417 | ME Pummit | +13:46 | Mika Tulonen | 25:52 | ||
1328 | 853 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 | +13:47 | Oskar Breilin | 25:53 | ||
1329 | 1144 | SK Pohjantähti 5 | +13:47 | Jari Schroderus | 25:53 | ||
1330 | 1487 | Kontaten Maaliin | +13:47 | Ollipekka Kailari | 25:53 | ||
1331 | 1035 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 | +13:48 | Sami Lahtinen | 25:54 | ||
1332 | 1140 | Littoisten Partabooat | +13:48 | Karoliina Hirvonen | 25:54 | ||
1333 | 1176 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 | +13:49 | Mika Ovaskainen | 25:55 | ||
1334 | 606 | Kiimingin Virkut | +13:50 | Mika Laurila | 25:56 | ||
1335 | 646 | Ylläksen Rasti | +13:50 | Eero Vapa | 25:56 | ||
1336 | 923 | Loimaan Jankko 2 | +13:50 | Pertti Mörsky | 25:56 | ||
1337 | 1336 | Ajokoirat | +13:51 | Ville Rahkonen | 25:57 | ||
1338 | 1592 | Putaan pojat | +13:51 | Teemu Viinikainen | 25:57 | ||
1339 | 1037 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 | +13:52 | Samuli Toivanen | 25:58 | ||
1340 | 1043 | IF Femman 4 | +13:52 | Eero Palomäki | 25:58 | ||
1341 | 1462 | Kaveriporukka 2012 | +13:52 | Mikko Vesterinen | 25:58 | ||
1342 | 984 | Saloisten Reipas 4 | +13:53 | Timo Mäkinen | 25:59 | ||
1343 | 823 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 | +13:54 | Kari Koivumäki | 26:00 | ||
1344 | 1293 | KOP Pankki-Veikot | +13:54 | Kari Sinivuori | 26:00 | ||
1345 | 1492 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet | +13:54 | Kari Jakobsson | 26:00 | ||
1346 | 860 | Ykkösjoukkue | +13:55 | Atri Vainikainen | 26:01 | ||
1347 | 1225 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 | +13:55 | Kauko Miettinen | 26:01 | ||
1348 | 907 | Rasti-Lukko 3 | +13:57 | Timo Rapeli | 26:03 | ||
1349 | 1129 | Kunnon Urheilijat | +13:57 | Panu Pousi | 26:03 | ||
1350 | 1443 | Valio Nestle | +13:57 | Sasu Hamina | 26:03 | ||
1351 | 910 | Rasti-Jussit 2 | +13:58 | Ari Lemponen | 26:04 | ||
1352 | 720 | Kuoreveden Kärki | +13:59 | Aki Ketonen | 26:05 | ||
1353 | 1078 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset | +13:59 | Iikka Alanen | 26:05 | ||
1354 | 1139 | Aavamobile | +13:59 | Aimo Vainio | 26:05 | ||
1355 | 1354 | Saarioinen | +14:01 | Matti Hailu | 26:07 | ||
1356 | 830 | Urpon Rytky | +14:02 | Heikki Husu | 26:08 | ||
1357 | 1291 | Artjärven Ahjo | +14:02 | Juho Rutila | 26:08 | ||
1358 | 1402 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 | +14:02 | Veijo Hämäläinen | 26:08 | ||
1359 | 930 | Kustavin Ahto | +14:03 | Janne Virtanen | 26:09 | ||
1360 | 1146 | Järvenpään Palo 3 | +14:03 | Ukko Kumpulainen | 26:09 | ||
1361 | 641 | Akilles OK 2 | +14:04 | Antero Yli-Ikkelä | 26:10 | ||
1362 | 826 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä 2 | +14:05 | Jouni Sipiläinen | 26:11 | ||
1363 | 1118 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 | +14:05 | Seppo Linjakumpu | 26:11 | ||
1364 | 699 | POK | +14:06 | Pavels Marhels | 26:12 | ||
1365 | 1012 | Lappeen Siniset | +14:06 | Matti Hänninen | 26:12 | ||
1366 | 1040 | FTA 2 | +14:08 | Matti Nissilä | 26:14 | ||
1367 | 1522 | Otava | +14:08 | Vertti Lehtonen | 26:14 | ||
1368 | 1106 | CSC | +14:09 | Ville Savolainen | 26:15 | ||
1369 | 1383 | ATQsi | +14:09 | Janne Tauriainen | 26:15 | ||
1370 | 974 | Kaukaa haettu | +14:10 | Aleksi Kankainen | 26:16 | ||
1371 | 1561 | Lounapartio | +14:10 | Henrik Nyman | 26:16 | ||
1372 | 827 | Nastolan Terä 3 | +14:11 | Jarmo Mäenpää | 26:17 | ||
1373 | 997 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat | +14:11 | Hannu Tiusanen | 26:17 | ||
1374 | 1189 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 | +14:12 | Pekka Rantakylä | 26:18 | ||
1375 | 1366 | Jyväskylän kirvesmiehet | +14:12 | kalle vankka | 26:18 | ||
1376 | 1196 | RastiPiikkiö 2 | +14:13 | Jukka Hellman | 26:19 | ||
1377 | 1251 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 | +14:13 | Pasi Julkunen | 26:19 | ||
1378 | 595 | Turun Visat | +14:14 | Matti Jokinen | 26:20 | ||
1379 | 1431 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat | +14:14 | Juha Jalonen | 26:20 | ||
1380 | 1233 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus | +14:15 | Kirsi Huttunen | 26:21 | ||
1381 | 797 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 | +14:16 | Ossi Örn | 26:22 | ||
1382 | 1449 | Raikurinteen Tapiot | +14:16 | Jarkko Louhi | 26:22 | ||
1383 | 950 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 | +14:17 | Päivi Julku | 26:23 | ||
1384 | 1255 | Kotipojat | +14:17 | Jukka Uskonen | 26:23 | ||
1385 | 1534 | Rykimäkallion Pojat | +14:17 | Anssi Väisänen | 26:23 | ||
1386 | 1157 | Luiskaotsat | +14:19 | Mikko Pelto | 26:25 | ||
1387 | 1258 | Messäntähen | +14:19 | Mikko Kemppainen | 26:25 | ||
1388 | 1469 | Turun Yliopisto | +14:19 | Matti Teittinen | 26:25 | ||
1389 | 1151 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 | +14:20 | Harri Kinnunen | 26:26 | ||
1390 | 969 | Kilon Miekka | +14:21 | Sami Söder (A) | 26:27 | ||
1391 | 1053 | Koneen Kerho 2 | +14:21 | Tomi Myllärinen | 26:27 | ||
1392 | 1302 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 | +14:21 | Tommi Kolehmainen | 26:27 | ||
1393 | 631 | Malax IF 2 | +14:22 | Tommy Löfroth | 26:28 | ||
1394 | 871 | Kaskein Kannot | +14:22 | Jukka Savolainen | 26:28 | ||
1395 | 965 | Porvoon Urheilijat 2 | +14:23 | Arto Vesterbacka | 26:29 | ||
1396 | 1512 | Huhtiniemen Pahnue | +14:23 | Pauli Huhtiniemi | 26:29 | ||
1397 | 391 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | +14:25 | Elias Peltonen | 26:31 | ||
1398 | 753 | Petolintu 2 | +14:25 | Mika Kääriäinen | 26:31 | ||
1399 | 1509 | TP Gourp | +14:25 | Mikko Forsell | 26:31 | ||
1400 | 905 | Olavin Rasti 3 | +14:26 | Jussi Myllys | 26:32 | ||
1401 | 1170 | Hönöt SK | +14:26 | Timo Rainio | 26:32 | ||
1402 | 844 | OP-Pohjola | +14:27 | Oskari Pekkala | 26:33 | ||
1403 | 1279 | 7 ihmettä | +14:27 | Panu Juntunen | 26:33 | ||
1404 | 1571 | OK Kampen Revisited | +14:27 | Kari Laitinen | 26:33 | ||
1405 | 1344 | Luhangan Väre | +14:28 | Ahti Weijo | 26:34 | ||
1406 | 471 | Solita | +14:29 | Timo Pitkänen | 26:35 | ||
1407 | 995 | Tampereen kotkat 2 | +14:29 | Antti Kemppi | 26:35 | ||
1408 | 1137 | Limingan Niittykärpät | +14:29 | Markus Ilmonen | 26:35 | ||
1409 | 1117 | Alijäämähyvitys | +14:30 | Pekka Montell | 26:36 | ||
1410 | 1265 | AS Skinnarila 2 | +14:30 | Juhana Repo | 26:36 | ||
1411 | 831 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V | +14:32 | Tarja Törmikoski | 26:38 | ||
1412 | 967 | Puijon Pojat 2 | +14:32 | Pekka Vehko | 26:38 | ||
1413 | 970 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 | +14:33 | Jouko Urvikko | 26:39 | ||
1414 | 1178 | Tarpian Suunta 3 | +14:33 | Aimo Kuoppala | 26:39 | ||
1415 | 1231 | Weljekset | +14:33 | Antti Tervo | 26:39 | ||
1416 | 1439 | Selviytyjät | +14:33 | Antti Lehtomäki | 26:39 | ||
1417 | 836 | Metos | +14:34 | Jari Väisänen | 26:40 | ||
1418 | 1212 | Les Chevaliers | +14:34 | Henri Haukkovaara | 26:40 | ||
1419 | 908 | Korpisoturit | +14:35 | Sami Merovuo | 26:41 | ||
1420 | 1236 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 | +14:35 | Jukka Jietamäki | 26:41 | ||
1421 | 1630 | Koovee 7 | +14:35 | Vesa Rantanen | 26:41 | ||
1422 | 1082 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 | +14:36 | Kari Nuuttila | 26:42 | ||
1423 | 1183 | E-Karjalan poliisilaitos | +14:36 | Raimo Väisänen | 26:42 | ||
1424 | 1374 | Elämän tähden | +14:36 | Mikko Kivipuro | 26:42 | ||
1425 | 1408 | Vierestäohi | +14:36 | Lauri Vainikainen | 26:42 | ||
1426 | 1528 | Matrix 2 | +14:38 | Vesa Koivunen | 26:44 | ||
1427 | 1579 | Kkinimäen Weljekset | +14:38 | Simeoni Kkinimäki | 26:44 | ||
1428 | 1525 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät | +14:39 | Jorma Toopakka | 26:45 | ||
1429 | 1000 | SK Samperi | +14:39 | Perttu Ronkanen | 26:45 | ||
1430 | 1249 | OK Ostrobotnia | +14:40 | Juuso Koivisto | 26:46 | ||
1431 | 1296 | Ruukki Hyvinkää | +14:40 | Aimo Nummila | 26:46 | ||
1432 | 1387 | Matrix | +14:40 | Joonas Turunen | 26:46 | ||
1433 | 1077 | Tamrock | +14:41 | Kari Lappalainen | 26:47 | ||
1434 | 757 | Pihkaniskat 7 | +14:42 | Reijo Hämäläinen | 26:48 | ||
1435 | 1604 | Maarian Mahti 3 | +14:42 | Ari Havia | 26:48 | ||
1436 | 537 | OK Flygpojkarna | +14:43 | Arthur Vuola | 26:49 | ||
1437 | 1304 | Korona | +14:44 | Markus Lemberg | 26:50 | ||
1438 | 1015 | Espoon Tapiot | +14:45 | Pekka Kurki | 26:51 | ||
1439 | 1599 | Härkänevan Pyrintö | +14:45 | Aleksi Ali-Haapala | 26:51 | ||
1440 | 1373 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit | +14:46 | Sakari Warro | 26:52 | ||
1441 | 1281 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 | +14:47 | Ari Ihatsu | 26:53 | ||
1442 | 1454 | Starkki | +14:48 | Tero Pyykkönen | 26:54 | ||
1443 | 1473 | Ramboll Finland | +14:48 | Jukka Merviö | 26:54 | ||
1444 | 934 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 | +14:49 | Pertti Vuorinen | 26:55 | ||
1445 | 1315 | UPM Seekers | +14:50 | Henri Äijö | 26:56 | ||
1446 | 919 | Kymen Vetokoiraseura 1 | +14:51 | Petri Vanhalakka | 26:57 | ||
1447 | 1177 | JYY Jopa | +14:51 | Kimmo Kantonen | 26:57 | ||
1448 | 1385 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 | +14:51 | Antti Hölsö | 26:57 | ||
1449 | 1076 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 3 | +14:52 | Aapo Ala-Sankila | 26:58 | ||
1450 | 1515 | MC Jymypallo | +14:53 | Kimmo Nurminen | 26:59 | ||
1451 | 1620 | Vakka-Rasti 2 | +14:53 | Riku Salminen | 26:59 | ||
1452 | 1453 | Urheiluseura Kunnon Urhot | +14:54 | Antti Mälkönen | 27:00 | ||
1453 | 1567 | Karjalan Prikaati 2 | +14:54 | Arto Vesamo | 27:00 | ||
1454 | 1155 | Someron Esa 2 | +14:55 | Jouni Väre | 27:01 | ||
1455 | 1184 | Rasti-Vihti 2 | +14:55 | seppo lehtimäki | 27:01 | ||
1456 | 1482 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 | +14:55 | Antti Väkevä | 27:01 | ||
1457 | 1544 | Flanels ry | +14:55 | Petteri Oksanen | 27:01 | ||
1458 | 1165 | IK Auseklis 6 | +14:57 | Kristaps Kalnins | 27:03 | ||
1459 | 1468 | Mustat Veljet | +14:57 | Eero Kärki | 27:03 | ||
1460 | 978 | Pargas IF 3 | +14:58 | Roland Eggli | 27:04 | ||
1461 | 1455 | MTK | +14:58 | Hanna Helander | 27:04 | ||
1462 | 1217 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 | +14:59 | Erkki Keski-Lusa | 27:05 | ||
1463 | 1100 | Sepontalon Vonkaus | +15:00 | Markku Inkinen | 27:06 | ||
1464 | 1530 | Tuusulan Tallaajat | +15:00 | Pekka Valjakka | 27:06 | ||
1465 | 1206 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 | +15:01 | Esko Reeni | 27:07 | ||
1466 | 1209 | Pernoon Rajamiehet | +15:02 | Sami Eerola | 27:08 | ||
1467 | 1163 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 | +15:03 | Heikki Haaparanta | 27:09 | ||
1468 | 1420 | Luonnontutkijat | +15:03 | Timo Lauttamus | 27:09 | ||
1469 | 1523 | Hämeen Rykmentti | +15:04 | Juri Haverinen | 27:10 | ||
1470 | 1351 | Rastiketut 3 | +15:05 | Ari-Matti Leinonen | 27:11 | ||
1471 | 881 | Kangasala SK 7 | +15:06 | Esko Jalanto | 27:12 | ||
1472 | 1546 | Downtown 65 | +15:06 | Antii Tuomaala | 27:12 | ||
1473 | 1486 | Gallupkärki | +15:07 | Tommi Sinisammal | 27:13 | ||
1474 | 1298 | Skrinnarit | +15:08 | Reino Kaario | 27:14 | ||
1475 | 1262 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 4 | +15:10 | Anna Laurio | 27:16 | ||
1476 | 1324 | Halsuan Mäkijussit | +15:13 | Ari Jussinmäki | 27:19 | ||
1477 | 1577 | Patarin Rasti | +15:13 | Simo Tommola | 27:19 | ||
1478 | 1499 | SYK-OPET | +15:14 | erkki Nyrhinen | 27:20 | ||
1479 | 1464 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset | +15:15 | Riku Rantala | 27:21 | ||
1480 | 1109 | IK Örnen 2 | +15:16 | Markku Havukainen | 27:22 | ||
1481 | 1500 | TosiMiehet | +15:17 | Johanna Perkkalainen | 27:23 | ||
1482 | 1318 | OK Terjärv 2 | +15:19 | Frey Dahlvik | 27:25 | ||
1483 | 1214 | Sorsa Team | +15:20 | Jussi-Pekka Sorsa | 27:26 | ||
1484 | 1549 | Etteplan | +15:21 | Petteri Haapamäki | 27:27 | ||
1485 | 1232 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat | +15:22 | Raino Määttä | 27:28 | ||
1486 | 1243 | Keski-Hollolan Suunnistajat | +15:22 | Antti Leiskallio | 27:28 | ||
1487 | 1312 | Kilpparit | +15:23 | Topi Kilpiäinen | 27:29 | ||
1488 | 1434 | Tuoreet jalat | +15:24 | Vesa Harjula | 27:30 | ||
1489 | 1340 | OC Tuska | +15:25 | Timo Hyvönen | 27:31 | ||
1490 | 1529 | Noin seitsemän veljestä | +15:25 | Jarkko Lohi | 27:31 | ||
1491 | 1578 | Hirviveikot 2 | +15:25 | Joni Rannisto | 27:31 | ||
1492 | 1247 | Liperin Lenkki | +15:26 | Hannu Kurki | 27:32 | ||
1493 | 1445 | Sonninmäen Karjut | +15:27 | Petri Autero | 27:33 | ||
1494 | 901 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 | +15:29 | Jarmo Annala | 27:35 | ||
1495 | 1261 | Alastaron Reserviläiset 2 | +15:29 | Jorma Tytykoski | 27:35 | ||
1496 | 1355 | Varnitsa | +15:30 | Jussi-Pekka Hiltunen | 27:36 | ||
1497 | 1023 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 | +15:31 | Markku Keskinen | 27:37 | ||
1498 | 977 | IK Örnen | +15:33 | Akseli Korhonen | 27:39 | ||
1499 | 1237 | MTK-Asikkala | +15:33 | Matti Raunio | 27:39 | ||
1500 | 1565 | Juhannukseksi kotiin | +15:35 | Jarkko Viljanen | 27:41 | ||
1501 | 446 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät | +15:36 | Aarne Mörsky | 27:42 | ||
1502 | 1001 | Tyrskyviuhtojat | +15:42 | Etti Kantola | 27:48 | ||
1503 | 292 | Madrid OK | +15:44 | Rodrigo Alonso | 27:50 | ||
1504 | 1317 | Viitasaaren Suunta 3 | +15:46 | Teuvo Saastamoinen | 27:52 | ||
1505 | 1305 | Lauttakylän Luja 3 | +15:47 | Aarno Lehtoruusu | 27:53 | ||
1506 | 1569 | Liikunnan Starat | +15:48 | Topi Hirvonen | 27:54 | ||
1507 | 1308 | Rasti-Jyry 3 | +15:56 | Jorma Helin | 28:02 | ||
1508 | 1452 | Kuokkalan Ryhti | +15:56 | Janne Vainio | 28:02 | ||
1509 | 1382 | Helsingin Yliopiston Urheil | +16:00 | Matti Toivonen | 28:06 | ||
1510 | 1169 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 | +16:02 | Reijo Olli | 28:08 | ||
1511 | 1616 | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 | +16:03 | Mauno Mikkilä | 28:09 | ||
1512 | 1435 | Salomonin pojat | +16:14 | Heikki Lintala | 28:20 | ||
1513 | 1210 | Suur-Savon Sähkö | +16:38 | Hannu Arkko | 28:44 | ||
1514 | 798 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 | +16:56 | Åge Liljeström | 29:02 | ||
1515 | 1122 | Esasähkö | +16:58 | Esa Litja | 29:04 | ||
1516 | 1477 | Stora Enso Metsä 2 | +17:00 | Heimo Innanen | 29:06 | ||
1517 | 1079 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 | +17:01 | Hannu Nurminen | 29:07 | ||
1518 | 1388 | Heltech | +17:03 | Jouko Kontturi | 29:09 | ||
1519 | 1552 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos 2 | +17:04 | Mika Galkin | 29:10 | ||
1520 | 1390 | Megavolt | +18:07 | Alf Elg | 30:13 | ||
1521 | 759 | Lapin Sudet | +18:08 | Matti Pekkala | 30:14 | ||
1522 | 1380 | EläMys | +18:22 | Aki Laaksonen | 30:28 | ||
1523 | 1327 | Eränaali | +18:31 | Piirainen Esko | 30:37 | ||
1524 | 1587 | cloudriven.fi | +18:54 | Janne Haonperä | 31:00 | ||
1525 | 1036 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 3 | +19:01 | Jouko Lappalainen | 31:07 | ||
1526 | 1259 | Ajolinja | +19:11 | Mikko Laukkanen | 31:17 | ||
1527 | 695 | TERES - Alumni | +19:54 | Jarno Vanhatalo | 32:00 | ||
1528 | 1331 | MAP Medical Technologies | +20:03 | Nillo Halonen | 32:09 | ||
1529 | 687 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 | +20:08 | Juha Ojanen | 32:14 | ||
1530 | 894 | SukK 83 | +20:11 | Arno Paula | 32:17 | ||
1531 | 719 | PYVMM | +20:13 | Pekka Nurmi | 32:19 | ||
1532 | 1141 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 | +20:14 | Sakke Ahoniemi | 32:20 | ||
1533 | 1548 | Metso Automation Tampere | +20:29 | Jari Puuska | 32:35 | ||
1534 | 1400 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT | +20:39 | Pekka Kettunen | 32:45 | ||
1535 | 931 | Thinkers | +20:40 | Lassi Nikunen | 32:46 | ||
1536 | 1299 | Vuorenveikot | +20:42 | Mikko Tilli | 32:48 | ||
1537 | 1520 | MPKK99.kadk | +20:43 | Joonas Miettinen | 32:49 | ||
1538 | 862 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät | +21:20 | Kim Lampinen | 33:26 | ||
1539 | 1322 | Raisu Lumous 2 | +21:23 | Hannu Ahlqvist | 33:29 | ||
1540 | 839 | OK Skeidi 2 | +21:26 | Jörn Roar Bamle | 33:32 | ||
1541 | 1519 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus | +21:30 | Perttu Mikkola | 33:36 | ||
1542 | 1026 | Utin Haukat | +21:34 | Aatu Hyppänen | 33:40 | ||
1543 | 1356 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta | +21:41 | Mikko Mäkipää | 33:47 | ||
1544 | 1147 | Vastamäen vihtapöksyt | +21:50 | Luukkanen Jere | 33:56 | ||
1545 | 1459 | Viidakon tähtöset | +21:51 | Henri Hämäläinen | 33:57 | ||
1546 | 1332 | Katinkallion Rastikarjut | +22:25 | Vesa Käiväräinen | 34:31 | ||
1547 | 766 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät | +22:28 | Markku Luoto | 34:34 | ||
1548 | 1502 | MTK 2 | +22:30 | Heikki Sariola | 34:36 | ||
1549 | 1440 | Radiosuuntaajat | +22:38 | Kai Hämäläinen | 34:44 | ||
1550 | 1272 | Lappeenrannan Walliveljet | +22:43 | Joel Nykter | 34:49 | ||
1551 | 1375 | Katkokävelijät | +22:43 | Lauri Riikonen | 34:49 | ||
1552 | 1360 | Keffin suunnistajat | +23:00 | Pekka Sipilä | 35:06 | ||
1553 | 1045 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 | +23:39 | Joona Kivioja | 35:45 | ||
1554 | 1537 | Ilves-teatteri | +23:50 | Vesa Nikkilä | 35:56 | ||
1555 | 1368 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 | +23:59 | Tauno Asukas | 36:05 | ||
1556 | 1381 | SK NappaRasti | +24:16 | Pasi Kovanen | 36:22 | ||
1557 | 1326 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta | +24:18 | Deni Seitz | 36:24 | ||
1558 | 1198 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 | +25:15 | Olli Aimola | 37:21 | ||
1559 | 1532 | Bylsuojaosto | +25:37 | Marko Rönkä | 37:43 | ||
1560 | 1207 | ATC EFHK | +25:38 | Jorma Tonteri | 37:44 | ||
1561 | 1341 | Karjaan Ura 2 | +25:39 | Kenneth Weber | 37:45 | ||
1562 | 1493 | HK | +26:04 | Osmo Aho | 38:10 | ||
1563 | 1384 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko | +26:32 | Simo Mänttäri | 38:38 | ||
1564 | 1483 | Team Villisika | +26:58 | Johannes Raunio | 39:04 | ||
1565 | 1568 | Functio Laesa 2 | +28:50 | Mikko Tamminen | 40:56 | ||
1566 | 1345 | Team Laardi | +29:18 | Sampo Haavasoja | 41:24 | ||
1567 | 1476 | Rakennustoimisto Pohjola Oy | +36:41 | Hannu Ruoste | 48:47 | ||
1568 | 1470 | OC Utmanare | +37:03 | Ville Manninen | 49:09 | ||
1569 | 1479 | FMI-FINNMAP Infra | +37:08 | Ari Vesola | 49:14 | ||
1570 | 1389 | SAKEn hivuttajat | +1:06:29 | Jorma Aitamurto | 1:18:35 |
Päivitetty: 14:20:27