< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
501 | Värska OK Peko 2 (377) | +4:13:52 | Sander Linnus | 38:27 | ||
502 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (170) | +4:14:29 | Timo Liinamaa | 46:23 | ||
503 | KeparDI (437) | +4:14:49 | Jussi Kivelä | 42:17 | ||
504 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (597) | +4:15:15 | Risto Huttunen | 46:28 | ||
505 | Linköpings OK 3 (530) | +4:15:17 | Alvar Olsson | 33:28 | ||
506 | Rastikarhut 2 (639) | +4:15:31 | Jukka Oksanen | 37:34 | ||
507 | Gotlands OF 3 (1270) | +4:15:47 | Amadeus Hansson | 32:55 | ||
508 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1228) | +4:16:14 | Ari Mustonen | 40:22 | ||
509 | Suonenjoen Vasama (413) | +4:16:30 | Pekka Nissinen | 42:55 | ||
510 | 80-talisterna Uddevalla OK (627) | +4:16:58 | Jonas Ekström | 51:18 | ||
511 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (354) | +4:17:01 | Riku Salomaa | 43:26 | ||
512 | Suunnaton Into (453) | +4:17:04 | Tapio Halme | 44:29 | ||
513 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (459) | +4:17:15 | Antti Hurri | 43:59 | ||
514 | Hankasalmen Hanka (395) | +4:17:18 | Mikko Hyyryläinen | 45:49 | ||
515 | IK Kronan (503) | +4:17:30 | Sören Svenlin | 40:57 | ||
516 | Vetelin Urheilijat (218) | +4:17:31 | Jyri Myllymäki | 40:30 | ||
517 | Intersport (541) | +4:17:33 | Kalle Söderholm | 40:50 | ||
518 | Bergnäsets AIK 2 (1388) | +4:18:42 | Filip Salen | 32:54 | ||
519 | SK Vuoksi 3 (1680) | +4:18:49 | Tuomas Puonti | 37:02 | ||
520 | Kultaiset Karhut (579) | +4:19:01 | Hannu Teittinen | 33:46 | ||
521 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (1412) | +4:19:10 | Pasi Isokallio | 38:01 | ||
522 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (1177) | +4:19:17 | Ilkka Tuominen | 45:28 | ||
523 | Iitin Pyrintö (581) | +4:19:34 | Asko Karjalainen | 49:51 | ||
524 | MS Parma 7 (1468) | +4:19:54 | Kimmo Kuusisto | 45:52 | ||
525 | Umeå OK 3 (1469) | +4:19:55 | Ann-Sofie Johansson | 48:52 | ||
526 | RC Eemeli (575) | +4:20:00 | Mika Perkiömäki | 42:29 | ||
527 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (495) | +4:20:07 | Jussi Lassila | 39:32 | ||
528 | Siikaisten Sisu (366) | +4:20:16 | Samuli Kallio | 43:29 | ||
529 | Skarpnäcks OL (566) | +4:20:25 | Göran Eklund | 45:01 | ||
530 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (447) | +4:21:03 | Risto Ikonen | 37:55 | ||
531 | Hammarby IF OF (202) | +4:21:04 | Tom Svensson | 43:52 | ||
532 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (344) | +4:21:06 | Jarmo Haapasalo | 37:09 | ||
533 | Reaktor Innovations (672) | +4:21:30 | Mikko Apo | 47:18 | ||
534 | Teuvan Rivakka (700) | +4:21:40 | Marko Nisula | 34:03 | ||
535 | OK Trian 5 (337) | +4:21:42 | Mathias Karlå | 36:23 | ||
536 | IF Femman 3 (520) | +4:21:59 | Eero Hakala | 42:35 | ||
537 | IK Falken 2 (609) | +4:22:06 | Tor-Björn Wiklund | 38:55 | ||
538 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (685) | +4:22:18 | Teemu Lindeman | 44:58 | ||
539 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (436) | +4:22:18 | Arto Niemi | 34:05 | ||
540 | OK Skogshjortarna 2 (1502) | +4:22:24 | Koen Wilssens | 37:48 | ||
541 | Peab Seicon (558) | +4:23:07 | Vesa Mäkiranta | 40:12 | ||
542 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (387) | +4:23:23 | Tapio Kujala | 36:11 | ||
543 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (619) | +4:23:23 | Petja Jantunen | 39:04 | ||
544 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (669) | +4:23:33 | Tuomas Hakkarainen | 47:17 | ||
545 | Tarpian Suunta (394) | +4:23:46 | Lasse Turppa | 41:02 | ||
546 | Viitasaaren Suunta (398) | +4:23:48 | Juha Palonen | 42:46 | ||
547 | Club dOrientation de Colmar (270) | +4:24:17 | Antoine Poulain | 51:54 | ||
548 | Skien OK (778) | +4:24:31 | Harald Hovi | 41:29 | ||
549 | AS Skinnarila (498) | +4:24:34 | Arto Parkko | 38:49 | ||
550 | Lauttakylän Luja (588) | +4:24:53 | Tero Kynäslahti | 46:37 | ||
551 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (360) | +4:24:56 | Rami Heikkilä | 41:04 | ||
552 | Pyrinnön tytöt (1625) | +4:25:31 | Lotta Karhola | 33:37 | ||
553 | Etulan veljekset (577) | +4:25:36 | Niko Etula | 36:37 | ||
554 | Kiimingin Virkut (428) | +4:26:14 | Teppo Kuusela | 37:01 | ||
555 | Otava (871) | +4:26:43 | Mortti Lehtonen | 40:50 | ||
556 | Someron Esa (762) | +4:27:20 | Simo Vaittinen | 41:11 | ||
557 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (464) | +4:27:20 | Unto Tanttu | 50:08 | ||
558 | Centrum OK Stockholm 4 (1490) | +4:28:15 | Magnus Grafström | 41:25 | ||
559 | Alajärven Ankkurit (768) | +4:28:25 | Marko Kujanpää | 41:01 | ||
560 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (646) | +4:28:44 | Jussi Pirinen | 43:08 | ||
561 | Kauhavan Wisa (585) | +4:29:02 | Niko Hautala | 35:13 | ||
562 | Jalasjärven Jalas (356) | +4:29:19 | Antti Kujala | 43:07 | ||
563 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (438) | +4:29:20 | Jani Isoluoma | 41:17 | ||
564 | Vauhtiveijarit (987) | +4:29:55 | Jarmo Hökkä | 46:57 | ||
565 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (370) | +4:30:06 | Antti Leinonen | 40:10 | ||
566 | OZONS OK 3 (1445) | +4:30:10 | Maris Zulis | 36:52 | ||
567 | OK Tisaren 3 (1371) | +4:30:32 | Nils Aronsson | 41:37 | ||
568 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (481) | +4:31:12 | Kalle Kelkka | 37:30 | ||
569 | OK Södertörn 3 (1509) | +4:31:24 | Louise Markstedt | 38:34 | ||
570 | OC Puisto (649) | +4:31:25 | Skyttä Henrik | 42:23 | ||
571 | Juntit OK (574) | +4:31:47 | Timo Vlasov | 47:23 | ||
572 | Varsinais-Suomen poliisit (1602) | +4:31:57 | Petri Lamppu | 34:51 | ||
573 | OLG Chur (1238) | +4:32:05 | Marcel Ruppenthal | 39:29 | ||
574 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (670) | +4:32:22 | Kalle-Veikko Koivisto | 48:47 | ||
575 | Ol Norska (410) | +4:32:22 | Gilbert Roulier | 39:08 | ||
576 | Sweco (405) | +4:32:24 | Martti Leppälä | 46:32 | ||
577 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (913) | +4:32:35 | Patrick Dusigne | 48:31 | ||
578 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (442) | +4:33:07 | Kalevi Viipale | 32:52 | ||
579 | Navi 3 (1489) | +4:33:09 | Lasse Kanerva | 45:31 | ||
580 | Väsby OK (640) | +4:33:14 | Björn Jansson | 38:03 | ||
581 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (1453) | +4:33:16 | Harri Sinnelä | 36:54 | ||
582 | Pihkaniskat 3 (720) | +4:33:21 | Jukka Kokkoniemi | 48:25 | ||
583 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (1084) | +4:33:33 | Tuomo Nieminen | 40:58 | ||
584 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (523) | +4:34:00 | Jussi-Petri Hirvonen | 47:54 | ||
585 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (746) | +4:34:06 | Robert Amper | 33:39 | ||
586 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti (885) | +4:34:12 | Juha Suurnäkki | 45:07 | ||
587 | Peikot Hiihto (533) | +4:34:38 | Antti Lumme | 37:34 | ||
588 | Ylivieskan Kuula (510) | +4:34:44 | Matti Koutonen | 38:43 | ||
589 | Lammin Betoni (568) | +4:34:46 | Pasi Lehtonen | 49:50 | ||
590 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (573) | +4:35:01 | Toni Rinta | 40:41 | ||
591 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (1002) | +4:35:04 | Antti Leppänen | 35:10 | ||
592 | Puutalon Pojat (576) | +4:35:17 | Kari Väätäinen | 40:21 | ||
593 | Downtown 65 (695) | +4:35:19 | Tatu Kaleva | 43:47 | ||
594 | 90ies PIF-Ladies (1617) | +4:35:22 | Eija Koskivaara | 52:43 | ||
595 | OK Raseborg 3 (449) | +4:35:34 | Jan Täppinen | 46:11 | ||
596 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (867) | +4:35:41 | Ville Kukko | 41:06 | ||
597 | Iisu (780) | +4:35:51 | Matti Kalenius | 39:58 | ||
598 | OK Terjärv (420) | +4:36:09 | Oscar Högnabba | 41:37 | ||
599 | Turku Multisport (1020) | +4:36:18 | Johan Päivike | 40:19 | ||
600 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (687) | +4:36:29 | Pekka Vesanen | 42:04 | ||
601 | Perhon Kiri (716) | +4:36:35 | Mikko Talikainen | 42:23 | ||
602 | Haukijahtaajat (393) | +4:36:48 | Antti Laakso | 44:02 | ||
603 | Telemark Team Örn (446) | +4:37:18 | Jussi Vuorisalmi | 41:35 | ||
604 | Liperin Taimi (465) | +4:37:31 | Kristian Sotti | 43:09 | ||
605 | Rasti-Jyry (749) | +4:37:50 | Mika Ovaskainen | 39:25 | ||
606 | Eksjö SOK 3 (1443) | +4:38:02 | Daniel Wärnsberg | 40:39 | ||
607 | Settiäijät (480) | +4:38:08 | Andre Bruguiere | 35:19 | ||
608 | Hiiltosiskot (702) | +4:38:21 | Marja Rantanen | 45:41 | ||
609 | Aaterbaaten (666) | +4:39:07 | Anders Edquist | 41:37 | ||
610 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (734) | +4:39:09 | Jussi Linnaranta | 41:32 | ||
611 | Lohtajan Veikot (624) | +4:39:26 | Jarkko Orjala | 42:19 | ||
612 | Trollelg 2 (1463) | +4:39:33 | Ole Wanvik Haugen | 33:59 | ||
613 | Kannuksen Ura (658) | +4:39:35 | Eero Junkala | 36:35 | ||
614 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (1431) | +4:40:02 | Juho Yli-Krekola | 34:48 | ||
615 | Lapin Sudet (705) | +4:40:04 | Sami Pesonen | 48:13 | ||
616 | Falkenbergs OK (381) | +4:40:12 | Anton Nilsson | 30:47 | ||
617 | Solita (522) | +4:40:31 | Tommi Rantanen | 33:48 | ||
618 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot/Jukola2 5 (954) | +4:40:42 | Pekka Kuusipohja | 52:56 | ||
619 | Epilän Esa (591) | +4:40:45 | Tuomas Etula | 48:54 | ||
620 | Flanels ry (1544) | +4:40:50 | Jere Rossi | 40:39 | ||
621 | Beach Boys (496) | +4:41:24 | Antti Niku | 41:06 | ||
622 | OK Trian 6 (595) | +4:41:52 | Teemu Silvennoinen | 47:03 | ||
623 | Puujalad (546) | +4:41:53 | Väino Ellamik | 42:31 | ||
624 | Hernemäen Porina (655) | +4:42:06 | Tomi Mandelin | 41:40 | ||
625 | Rasti-Lukko 6 (1494) | +4:42:11 | Emilia Teini | 44:07 | ||
626 | Rastivarsat 4 (923) | +4:42:19 | Jarkko Keinänen | 44:44 | ||
627 | Bucheggberger OL (1040) | +4:42:20 | Reto Flueckiger | 32:04 | ||
628 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (645) | +4:42:32 | Ismo Lahtinen | 50:40 | ||
629 | Modum OL 2 (1390) | +4:42:37 | Petter Stenbro | 42:47 | ||
630 | Ilmatorjunta (1776) | +4:42:54 | Tommi Matilainen | 43:21 | ||
631 | ROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (924) | +4:43:01 | Jussi Ylirenko | 45:36 | ||
632 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (429) | +4:43:05 | Lasse Kaunismäki | 45:01 | ||
633 | OLG Pfäffikon 2 (1375) | +4:43:06 | Andreas Herzog | 40:18 | ||
634 | Riihon ukk (848) | +4:43:09 | Aapo Kässi | 41:09 | ||
635 | SukK 83 (600) | +4:43:43 | Paula Arno | 40:34 | ||
636 | Valkealan Kajo (647) | +4:43:45 | Marko Ukkola | 45:52 | ||
637 | OK Trian 8 (1676) | +4:43:45 | Vesa Isoniemi | 48:08 | ||
638 | Löytänen Rastit (629) | +4:43:50 | Ilpo Huolman | 40:55 | ||
639 | Tuurihaukat (529) | +4:43:50 | Esa Pigg | 53:52 | ||
640 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1033) | +4:44:07 | Kimmo Silokangas | 54:40 | ||
641 | Juuan Jänne (706) | +4:44:08 | Ville Ovaskainen | 40:54 | ||
642 | Alahärmän Kisa (409) | +4:44:15 | Roope Näsi | 42:11 | ||
643 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (689) | +4:44:18 | Markku Mäkelä | 33:51 | ||
644 | Veselava (976) | +4:44:19 | Ansis Actins | 35:50 | ||
645 | Izhora (654) | +4:44:55 | Igor Pigarev | 33:56 | ||
646 | Alfta ÖSA OK (338) | +4:44:59 | Annika Björk | 41:48 | ||
647 | IFK Kiruna (636) | +4:45:15 | Conny Nilimaa | 38:58 | ||
648 | Ganska OK (1044) | +4:45:45 | Bo-Arne Olsson | 45:44 | ||
649 | Luolamiehet (557) | +4:45:53 | Ville Hiltunen | 48:41 | ||
650 | IK Auseklis 4 (697) | +4:46:20 | Dainis Krievins | 43:24 | ||
651 | MS Parma 8 (876) | +4:46:40 | Antti Vainio | 30:30 | ||
652 | SK Määrämiehet (537) | +4:46:45 | Leinonen Jouni | 43:54 | ||
653 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (555) | +4:46:49 | Harri Peltola | 45:09 | ||
654 | Kyrös-Rasti (514) | +4:47:01 | Aku Lilja | 34:39 | ||
655 | YIT Rakennus (367) | +4:47:12 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 33:43 | ||
656 | OK Meridians 4 (684) | +4:47:18 | Karlis Viksne | 44:14 | ||
657 | Kompa (1651) | +4:47:20 | Juho Kähkönen | 53:41 | ||
658 | Rånäs OK 2 (1452) | +4:47:22 | Anders Ohlin | 37:31 | ||
659 | Hakuliset (1022) | +4:47:28 | Pekka Hakulinen | 37:43 | ||
660 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (375) | +4:47:29 | Toni Hakulinen | 42:15 | ||
661 | FTA 2 (1092) | +4:47:45 | Ilmari Larivuo | 48:58 | ||
662 | Huhtasen Heimo (463) | +4:48:33 | Esa Huhtanen | 57:06 | ||
663 | Hamok (735) | +4:48:49 | To Shepherd | 36:28 | ||
664 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (635) | +4:49:11 | Olli Pallaspuro | 38:42 | ||
665 | Pikku Hukat (468) | +4:49:12 | Timo Lunttila | 38:28 | ||
666 | OK Kristina (852) | +4:49:29 | Henrik Ådjers | 40:21 | ||
667 | Hiiltonaiset (553) | +4:49:40 | Tuula Nieminen | 52:16 | ||
668 | OK Prguphja (1154) | +4:50:21 | Indrek Lillsoo | 41:07 | ||
669 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (979) | +4:50:22 | Juha Rantala | 50:37 | ||
670 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (800) | +4:50:37 | Marko Ylä-Kotola | 40:44 | ||
671 | Paha Rasti (1162) | +4:50:41 | Pete Mäkelä | 47:31 | ||
672 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (618) | +4:50:52 | Martti Kuitunen | 41:36 | ||
673 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1213) | +4:51:10 | Mikko Salonen | 32:16 | ||
674 | SK-0K (542) | +4:51:21 | Juha Korhonen | 38:38 | ||
675 | Eidsvoll o-lag (738) | +4:51:34 | Harald Opsahl | 32:08 | ||
676 | Hukka Suunta (659) | +4:51:55 | Marko Rajala | 42:48 | ||
677 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (376) | +4:51:59 | Teemu Salminen | 32:39 | ||
678 | Lappeen Riento 3 (1446) | +4:52:12 | Heikki Torniainen | 43:03 | ||
679 | Team Varpikkaat (1188) | +4:52:24 | Riku Kähkönen | 55:17 | ||
680 | Centrum OK Stockholm 5 (1382) | +4:52:44 | Gro Dahlbom | 50:05 | ||
681 | Verdal OK 2 (1462) | +4:52:46 | Inge Hafstad | 59:27 | ||
682 | OLV Hindelbank (544) | +4:53:20 | Stephan Bernhard | 46:39 | ||
683 | OK West (507) | +4:53:21 | Raivo Reiman | 36:59 | ||
684 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (632) | +4:53:29 | Ilkka Salonen | 56:42 | ||
685 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (663) | +4:53:30 | Jukka Polso | 42:42 | ||
686 | OK Jorren (642) | +4:53:34 | Petter Danielsson | 47:25 | ||
687 | Puutarhatukku-Harava (515) | +4:53:51 | Kimi Kilkkilä | 43:34 | ||
688 | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (559) | +4:54:17 | Jarmo Lehtonen | 56:58 | ||
689 | Leppävaaran Sisu (728) | +4:54:42 | Veikko Karvonen | 45:43 | ||
690 | Urjalan Urheilijat (518) | +4:54:44 | Mikko Numminen | 37:07 | ||
691 | Noin 7 Lampea (1542) | +4:54:56 | Matti Henriksson | 58:00 | ||
692 | Askolan Urheilijat (1073) | +4:55:02 | Niko Lindberg | 43:49 | ||
693 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (803) | +4:55:02 | Milla Mattila | 39:55 | ||
694 | Nord West 3 (494) | +4:55:34 | Vladimir Ivanov | 45:14 | ||
695 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (883) | +4:55:45 | Tero Nissilä | 49:41 | ||
696 | Akustin perikunta (592) | +4:56:30 | Taavi Kervinen | 50:57 | ||
697 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (721) | +4:56:39 | Jussi Mansikka-aho | 46:50 | ||
698 | Rasti 88 2 (765) | +4:56:55 | Jyrki Ojaniemi | 40:03 | ||
699 | Imperdible (551) | +4:57:02 | Hector Lorenzo | 41:31 | ||
700 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (701) | +4:57:15 | Hemmo Laurila | 46:53 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |