Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

Osuusajat 1. osuus 11,0 km

Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
123Kris Jones1:03:44NORLillomarka OL
24Ralph Street1:03:45+0SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter
31Max Peter Bejmer1:03:49+5SWEIFK Göteborg
430Dmitri Nakonechnyi1:03:51+7FINHiisirasti
59Stian Sundsvik1:03:53+9NORFrol IL
632Thomas Curiger1:03:55+11SWEOK Orion
718Håvard Haga1:04:05+21NORNydalens SK
865Topi Raitanen1:04:06+21FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
964Otto Kaario1:04:13+28FINSuunta Jyväskylä
1025Tim Robertson1:04:14+30FINKoovee 2
1187Anders Vister1:04:15+31NORNydalens SK 2
1242Henry McNulty1:04:16+31NORNTNUI 2
1340Antti-Pekka Leskinen1:04:24+39FINLynx
148Mikko Patana1:04:35+50FINHiidenkiertäjät
152Joni Hirvikallio1:04:36+51FINKoovee
1655Morten Jarvis Westergård1:04:37+52SWEIFK Göteborg 2
1754Viktor Svensk1:04:42+57SWEStora Tuna OK
1836Jan Prochazka1:04:44+1:00FINKalevan Rasti
19113Håvard Sandstad Eidsmo1:04:47+1:02NORFreidig SPK
2045Kristo Heinmann1:04:48+1:03FINKangasala SK
2171Ivan Potylitsyn1:04:50+1:05RUSBlack Sea OK
2211Vincent Coupat1:04:53+1:08SWEOK Linne
2313Andris Jubelis1:04:53+1:09FINVehkalahden Veikot
2419Algirdas Bartkevicius1:04:55+1:10SWEOK Denseln
255Andreas Rüedlinger1:04:58+1:13NORHalden SK
2677Carl Godager Kaas1:05:01+1:17NORBäkkelagets SK
2737Ivan Kuchmenko1:05:04+1:19SWEJärla Orientering
2826Olai Stensland Lillevold1:05:09+1:25NORNTNUI
2927Mikael Fabritius1:05:16+1:32FINOK Trian
3080Juha Hyyryläinen1:05:22+1:37FINAnttolan Urheilijat
31142Kuba Dragowski1:05:23+1:39FINOK Raseborg
32163Timon Schweizer1:05:25+1:40SUIOLV Baselland 2
33100Tue Lassen1:05:35+1:51DENOK Pan Århus
3416Yury Tambasau1:05:37+1:52FINMS Parma
35316Theo Radondy1:05:39+1:55SWEOK Hällen 2
361385Espen Nordbröden Fiskum1:05:42+1:57NORFredrikstad SK 2
3728Quentin Rauturier1:05:44+1:59FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
3814Mikko Knuuttila1:05:45+2:00FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
3915Riccardo Rancan1:05:46+2:01FINVaajakosken Terä
40148Risto Uusivirta1:05:46+2:01FINRasTiimi
41189Matthias Leonhardt1:05:47+2:03SUIBussola OK
42164Pau Llorens1:05:50+2:06ESPCatalonia Team
4335Jannis Schönleber1:05:52+2:07SUIOLV Baselland
4431Zsolt Lenkei1:05:53+2:08SWEIFK Moras OK
4550Gustav Hinder1:05:54+2:09SWEOK Tisaren
4667Dmitry Mihalkin1:05:54+2:09SWESävedalens AIK
4712Viktor Silvemark1:06:04+2:19SWEÄrla IF
4883Florian Attinger1:06:05+2:21SWEIFK Moras OK 2
49114Kari Varis1:06:06+2:21FINKalevan Rasti 3
507Daniel Stenlund1:06:08+2:23FINPaimion Rasti
5151Andreas Hall1:06:09+2:24SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2
52174Antton Koivisto1:06:16+2:31FINSK Uusi
531580Joacim Swan Carlsson1:06:22+2:37SWEThe Swans
5490Carl Petter Lyngen1:06:25+2:41NORFrol IL 2
55131Pyry Willman1:06:28+2:44FINRastikarhut
5669Dmitrii Iurev1:06:30+2:45SWEOK Södertörn
57141Oscar Johansson1:06:33+2:48SWEKarlskrona SOK
5878Filip Grahn1:06:35+2:50SWEHestra IF
596Tuomas Heikkilä1:06:35+2:51FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
6059Victor Imark1:06:36+2:51SWETullinge SK
6186Leo Matinheikki1:06:38+2:53FINTampereen Pyrintö 3
6296Aaro Aho1:06:39+2:54FINValkeakosken Haka
63166Erik Boman1:06:40+2:55SWEGävle OK
6424Jakob Lööf1:06:44+2:59SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna
65778Evgeni Godlevski1:06:49+3:04FINInkeroisten Terho
6693Lukas Peterson1:06:57+3:13SWEIFK Umeå
6789Ville Kinnala1:07:14+3:30FINTurun Suunnistajat
6839Mikko Eerola1:07:40+3:55FINTampereen Pyrintö 2
6922Antonio Martinez Perez1:08:21+4:36FINTurun Metsänkävijät
70130Eero Saleva1:08:21+4:36FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2
71184Chris Smithard1:08:26+4:41SWEPan-Kristianstad 2
7270Jyri Uusitalo1:08:31+4:46FINPellon Ponsi
7349Michal Oljenik1:08:32+4:47SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2
7434Vilius Aleliunas1:08:37+4:53LTUIGTISA
75150Duncan Coombs1:08:44+4:59NORIL Tyrving 2
7617Wojciech Kowalski1:08:46+5:01NORIL Tyrving
7747Niels Christian Hellerud1:08:53+5:08NORHalden SK 2
78111Emil Ljungemyr1:08:55+5:10SWEOK Kolmården
7910Jonathan Crickmore1:08:55+5:11SWEOK Ravinen
8056Lasse Suonpää1:08:59+5:14FINPaimion Rasti 2
8168Daniil Kashin1:09:01+5:16RUSNord West
82127Tatu Leirimaa1:09:06+5:22FINRastivarsat
83252Nikitos Karpunin1:09:18+5:33RUSBlack Sea OK 2
8462Peter Bray1:09:20+5:35FINNavi
8553Emil Ahlbäck1:09:21+5:36NORFossum IF
86250Ainars Lupikis1:09:23+5:38LATOK Kapa
8748Markus Hederskog1:09:26+5:41SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
88932Albin Thunberg1:09:26+5:42SWEOK AlehofIK Uven
8938Janis Kums1:09:28+5:43FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2
90300Oskar Enges1:09:31+5:47SWEAttunda OK 2
911393Sindre Holt1:09:33+5:48NORPorsgrunn OL 2
92101Vasili Straltsou1:09:34+5:49SWEOK Rodhen
93961Matthew Fellbaum1:09:35+5:51GBRSouth London Orienteers
9429Hannu-Pekka Pukema1:09:36+5:51FINRajamäen Rykmentti
95190George Mavchun1:09:40+5:55FINEspoon Suunta 2
9633Andreas Höye1:09:45+6:00NORFredrikstad SK
97651Mika Rautanen1:09:46+6:01FINTuupovaaran Sepot
9863Oskar Lundqvist1:09:47+6:02SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2
99120Oscar Vångell1:09:50+6:06SWEÄrla IF 2
100112Jonas Engström1:09:55+6:11SWEOK Hällen
Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >