Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

Osuusajat 5. osuus 8,7 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
10011069Teemu Varonen1:47:59+1:02:14FINInnOK
10021780Johanna Herranen1:47:59+1:02:14FINPajulahti Olympic Training
10031269Seppo Ahvenainen1:48:01+1:02:16FINJärvenpään Palo 2
1004660Rami Helppolainen1:48:03+1:02:18FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
10051217Anne Mäntynen1:48:04+1:02:19FINVierestäohi
10061065Ieva Ozolina1:48:09+1:02:23LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3
1007478Jenni Hakulinen1:48:11+1:02:26FINHakuliset
10081400Timo Mäkinen1:48:12+1:02:27FINSaloisten Reipas 4
1009526Tatu Pulkkinen1:48:35+1:02:50FINPanssariprikaati
1010462Kalle Rauvola1:48:40+1:02:55FINLuolamiehet
706Saara Asmundela1:48:40+1:02:55FINTeam Lost
10121457Sondre Ladim1:48:40+1:02:55NOROK Moss 2
1013759Antti Vahe1:48:41+1:02:55FINSPYMS
1014476Satu Jaatinen1:48:42+1:02:57FINMuurlan Vihuri
10151524Christer Lindell1:48:43+1:02:58SWELinköpings OK 4
10161652Tomi Kokkonen1:48:43+1:02:58FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry
1017882Tuomas Haila1:48:45+1:03:00FINThe Elvis Challenge
1018810Janne Kananen1:48:46+1:03:01FINIlmatorjunta
10191121Siiri Ahola1:48:48+1:03:02FINRastiketut Team Leinonen
10201319Pekka Kotamäki1:48:52+1:03:07FINPetäjäveden Petäjäiset
10211476Pekka Leskinen1:48:58+1:03:13FINLynx 6
10221238Reetta Harmaja1:49:01+1:03:16FINEspoon Tapiot
1023736Pekka Siirilä1:49:04+1:03:19FINRässi-Rasti 2
10241494Reino Sinnelä1:49:06+1:03:21FINSuomusjärven Sisu 3
1025608Atso Jalli1:49:08+1:03:23FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit
1026827Andreas Nybak Urdal1:49:09+1:03:24NORGanddal IL
10271702Helena Raula1:49:10+1:03:25FINRaula Team
10281039Severi Kajan1:49:11+1:03:26FINLounapartio
1029735Riku Hälli1:49:14+1:03:29FINEssity Finland
10301191Harri Ovaska1:49:26+1:03:41FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
10311622Klaus Suomala1:49:27+1:03:42FINGeodeesi
1032309Satu Karhu1:49:29+1:03:44FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset
1033840Marjo Pietikäinen1:49:34+1:03:49FINSK Samperi
10341447Pertti Laitinen1:49:35+1:03:50FINTurun Suunnistajat 5
1035642Tommi Himberg1:49:40+1:03:55FINRaisu Lumous
1036868Pekka Lehtoruusu1:49:42+1:03:57FINKodisjoen Kaiku
10371896Markku Huikkola1:49:43+1:03:58FINKangasala SK 7
10381120Riina Salomaa1:49:46+1:04:01FINPohjankyrön Rasti 2
10391066Matti Kajala1:49:47+1:04:02FINKorona
1040524Antti Kuljukka1:49:50+1:04:05FINFennia
1041584Harri Kilpeläinen1:49:52+1:04:07FINLuonnonvarakeskus
10421636Kimmo Katajisto1:49:54+1:04:09FINHuipputiimi
10431621Risto Poikonen1:50:02+1:04:17FINSK-0K
1044837Leo Ikonen1:50:11+1:04:26FINSelkien Sisu
1045650Lassi Jaatinen1:50:11+1:04:26FINFTA
10461535Kaisa Luukkonen1:50:12+1:04:27FINMetsäylioppilaat
10471515Risto Luodonpää1:50:18+1:04:33FINAlatornion Pirkat 2
1048499Aino Vettenranta1:50:20+1:04:35FINJyväskylän Metsänkävijät
10491289Tuomo Askola1:50:22+1:04:37FINTeam Supponen
1050531Timo Mustonen1:50:24+1:04:39FINKarhulan Korvenkävijät
10511464Aivars Dzalbs1:50:30+1:04:45LATOK Meridians 3
1052310Jaakko Virtanen1:50:30+1:04:45FINKemiön Kiilat
880Jukka-Pekka Hovi1:50:30+1:04:45FINVarnitsa
1054614Petteri Niskanen1:50:31+1:04:46FINRasti-Hyry
1055855Veikko Myyryläinen1:50:33+1:04:48FINSK Porrassalmi
10561210Pertti Vuorinen1:50:34+1:04:49FINLauttakylän Luja 2
1057755Tino Savolainen1:50:38+1:04:53FINLinnankiertäjät
1058961Phil Marsland1:50:43+1:04:58GBRSouth London Orienteers
10591137Tomi Mäkeläinen1:50:46+1:05:01FINLandis+Gyr 2
1060423Seppo Kattelus1:50:48+1:05:02FINLuumäen Rasti 2
10611758Janne Hänninen1:50:50+1:05:05FINJudica
1062999Topi Perttu1:50:53+1:05:08FINLaihian Luja 4
10631094Mats Sundqvist1:50:54+1:05:09FINIK Falken 3
1064874Arto Heikkilä1:51:01+1:05:15FINOP
10651789Tuomo Hatakka1:51:02+1:05:17FINMaasotakoulu LPR 4
10661067Aarne Hurskainen1:51:03+1:05:17FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3
1067754Erkki Rinta-Paavola1:51:03+1:05:18FINTeam Gulo gulo
10681014Pekka Eerola1:51:03+1:05:18FINPernoon Rajamiehet
1069782Kalle Huhta-Koivisto1:51:14+1:05:29FINToimen Pojat
1070953Antero Lehtoruusu1:51:15+1:05:30FINSalon Viesti
1071265Janne Toivanen1:51:20+1:05:35FINSuomussalmen Rasti
10721426Torbjörn Thufvesson1:51:20+1:05:35SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2
10731023Steve Olafsen1:51:21+1:05:35USAUpNorth Orienteers
1074781Veiko Lille1:51:22+1:05:37ESTOK West
1075507Arto Laaksonen1:51:28+1:05:43FINUNO SK
1076934Sini Karvonen1:51:37+1:05:52FINIisalmen Visa
10771200Jukka Tanhua1:51:37+1:05:52FINTampereen Pyrintö 8
10781044Kirsi Kuukka1:51:41+1:05:56FINSaimaa Trail Runners
1079618Heikki Multala1:51:45+1:06:00FINSeitsemän ja varanumero
10801022Misa Myllyrinne1:51:45+1:06:00FINBeach Boys 2
10811052Laura Kenttä1:51:48+1:06:03FINOK77 5
1082429Janne Vaittinen1:51:49+1:06:04FINReaktor Innovations
1083997Veikko Hietaharju1:51:49+1:06:04FINRasti-Jussit 4
10841423Ossi Hosiaisluoma1:51:51+1:06:06FINRastivarsat 6
1085690Tommi Poutiainen1:51:54+1:06:09FINOulun Raksa
1086952Kari Koistinen1:52:08+1:06:23FINHiidenkiertäjät 4
10871041Mika Väisänen1:52:16+1:06:31FINKoneen Kerho
1088575Jukka Kangasniemi1:52:17+1:06:32FINVerttuun Namika
1089486Tommi Lehtonen1:52:17+1:06:32FINBeach Boys
1090914Kari Ahtola1:52:18+1:06:33FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn
1091910Mauno Ahlgren1:52:22+1:06:37FINOlvastin Tana
1092818Karri Karanko1:52:24+1:06:39FINTurun Puristus
1093574Kari-Pekka Kankkunen1:52:28+1:06:43FINSiilin Rasti 3
1094449Ari-Pekka Pietilä1:52:35+1:06:50FINPK Racing Team
1095501Antti Aakko1:52:36+1:06:51FINAS Skinnarila
1096740Pekka Vesala1:52:37+1:06:52FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät
1097721Petri Luukkanen1:52:46+1:07:01FINLitran Mitta
10981205Jussi-Pekka Hiltunen1:52:54+1:07:09FINVarnitsa 2
1099426Anssi Pajuoja1:52:55+1:07:10FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5
11001782Riikka Ahoniemi1:53:01+1:07:16FINSonninmäen Karjut
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >