Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

Osuusajat 6. osuus 10,8 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
201297Petteri Lauronen1:22:16+27:12FINLynx 3
202201Arttu Kaario1:22:22+27:19FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2
203177Joonas Hirvi1:22:28+27:25FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
204232Hugo Jakobsson1:22:39+27:36SWEEksjö SOK 2
205559Matti Kallio1:22:47+27:43FINSK Uusi 2
206279Hongell Esa1:22:59+27:56FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
2071526Niko Larmala1:22:59+27:56FINEspoon Suunta 10
208657Anton Kamolz1:23:06+28:03GERUSV TU Dresden
209101Axel Bergström1:23:13+28:09SWEOK Rodhen
210159Jasper Alajoutsi1:23:20+28:17FINKoovee 4
21194Mikko Poutanen1:23:29+28:25FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
212211Henri Taanila1:23:30+28:26FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3
213204Andri Jordi1:23:34+28:31FINTampereen Pyrintö 4
2141409Oskar Lindqvist1:23:35+28:31SWESävedalens AIK 2
215877Johan Ahlström1:24:06+29:02SWETeam Västmanland
216239Lauri Lappalainen1:24:06+29:03FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
217641Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen1:24:07+29:03FINUrpon Rytky
2181408Jan Hovorka1:24:12+29:09CZEBroucci a Berusky 2
2191499Janis Ruksans1:24:18+29:15LATOK Kapa 2
2201778Matti Töyrylä1:24:23+29:19FINTöyrylät
221197Mikael Niemelä1:24:23+29:20FINKeuruun Kisailijat
222149Tomi Mäkelä1:24:37+29:33FINPihkaniskat
223189Patrik Thoma1:24:37+29:33SUIBussola OK
2241900Simon Fröjdö1:24:41+29:38FINPaimion Rasti 6
225215Oleg Anuchkin1:24:53+29:50FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3
226961Patrick Walder1:24:54+29:50GBRSouth London Orienteers
227272Janne Kansonen1:24:56+29:52FINJoutsenon Kullervo
228870Jouni Nykänen1:25:00+29:56FINNavi 6
229227Rolf Vestre1:25:04+30:00NOREnga
230165Tim Falck Weber1:25:07+30:04DENFarum-Tisvilde OK
231253Terho Lahtinen1:25:11+30:08FINEspoon Suunta 4
232674Jussi Helenius1:25:22+30:19FINRasti-Nokia
233267Tuomas Mäkinen1:25:23+30:20FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat
234181Simon Dahlberg1:25:25+30:21SWEOK Nolaskogsarna
235108Mattiss Sliksjanis1:25:27+30:23FINTurun Metsänkävijät 3
236509Samuel Pökälä1:25:28+30:24FINAsikkalan Raikas
237306Kaido Nurja1:25:28+30:24ESTRAE ROK
2381561Aleksi Sopo1:25:29+30:25FINArmatuuri
2391073Michael Finkenstaedt1:25:30+30:26GEROSC Hamburg
2401650Are Eriksen1:25:31+30:27NORNeed for speed
241385Linus Rispling1:25:31+30:28SWECentrum OK Stockholm
242444Matleena Boström1:25:32+30:29FINMurut
243280Teemu Kerkola1:25:37+30:33FINSuomusjärven Sisu
244154Jussi Seppä1:25:38+30:35FINSuunta-Sepot
245343Juho Saarinen1:25:39+30:36FINMäntsälän Urheilijat
2461453Aleksei Burago1:25:44+30:40RUSKuzmolovo OS 2
247146Jarno Saarela1:25:45+30:41FINKymin Suunnistajat
2481015Peter Rosn1:25:47+30:44SWEAlfta ÖSA OK
2491588Antti Ryynänen1:25:50+30:46FINUReA
2501431Sirra Toivonen1:25:50+30:47FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2
251600Jarmo Lindroos1:25:51+30:47FINUrheilukoulu III83
252167Joel Sågfors1:25:52+30:49FINIF Femman 2
2531508Anna Reinhardt1:25:59+30:55GERUSV TU Dresden 3
254428Anton Gumaelius1:26:10+31:07SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3
255142Roy Wickholm1:26:22+31:19FINOK Raseborg
256261Mikus Berzins1:26:29+31:25LATOK Arona
257443Miika Korppi1:26:29+31:26FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4
258271Vieds Lusa1:26:40+31:36LATOK Meridians 2
259773Eemeli Kokkonen1:26:41+31:37FINKuhmon Peurat
260774Jukka Lukkari1:26:41+31:37FIN86. Kadettikurssi
261363Emils Vainovskis1:26:41+31:38LATOK Saldus 2
262198Wertti Autio1:26:42+31:38FINHyvinkään Rasti
263289Katrin Müller1:26:54+31:50SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 4
264365Pekka Niemelä1:26:55+31:52FINTio Rättens Män
265238Markku Kipinoinen1:27:00+31:56FINLynx 4
266114Juha Malinen1:27:02+31:59FINKalevan Rasti 3
267171Henri Jääskeläinen1:27:08+32:05FINSiilin Rasti
268292August Högnabba1:27:18+32:14FINOK Terjärv
269254Marthe Glöersen1:27:20+32:16NORBäkkelagets SK 2
270352Markku Mänty1:27:29+32:25FINMaarian Mahti
271409Ville Forsström1:27:39+32:36FINOK Raseborg 2
272339Pihla Otsamo1:27:40+32:36FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
273821Fritjof Aderstedt Althoff1:27:41+32:37SWEKungälvs OK
274135Tomi Kyrönlahti1:27:43+32:40FINVihtavuoren Pamaus
275216Ludvig Rödnes1:27:48+32:44NOROppsal orientering
2761354Luc Iseli1:28:10+33:06SUIOL Regio Olten
277308Petri Annila1:28:20+33:17FINKoovee 5
2781655tuomas tala1:28:21+33:18FINmroom
279190Miika Vehmas1:28:24+33:20FINEspoon Suunta 2
2801470Paul Poopuu1:28:27+33:23ESTJOKA 2
281176Erkka Mehtälä1:28:27+33:23FINHiidenkiertäjät 5
282243Mikko Truhponen1:28:41+33:38FINSaarijärven Pullistus
283407Juha Laukkanen1:29:01+33:57FINKarjaan Ura
284541Aleksi Vihelä1:29:03+33:59FINJ-Town O Bros
28590Öystein Haug1:29:15+34:11NORFrol IL 2
286182Jukka-Pekka Katajisto1:29:15+34:12FINRasti-Kurikka 2
287743Hando Allmann1:29:15+34:12ESTOK Vöru
288223Juho Kangas1:29:18+34:15FINLapuan Virkiä 2
28969Filip Möller1:29:23+34:20SWEOK Södertörn
290125Jens Christoffersen1:29:28+34:24DENOK Pan Århus 2
291269Tero Viik1:29:33+34:30FINRasti E4
2921245Evgenii Rogovskii1:29:34+34:31RUSYaroslavl
293136Arvid Strandberg1:29:38+34:34SWESkogslöparna
294158Torgeir Aune1:29:41+34:37NORByåsen IL
295188Stian Rykkje1:29:41+34:37NORVaregg IL
296470Annika Vaara1:29:41+34:38FINLapin Veikot
297246Mikko Laine1:29:42+34:39FINRasti 88
2981509Emil Boström1:29:45+34:41SWEOK Linne 4
299866Håkan Axelsson1:29:48+34:44SWEFK Göingarna
300219Markus Parviainen1:29:55+34:51FINSK Vuoksi
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >