Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 1. osuus väliaika 5,6 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
901FINRastivarsat 2 (375)+19:23Olli Liikkanen49:54
902FINSK Määrämiehet (1648)+19:23Juha Sipponen49:54
903FINFujitsu (655)+19:24Erno Paju49:55
904FINTurun Eränkävijät (954)+19:24Vesa Laurila49:55
905FINRistin Miehet (1274)+19:24Aki Lahti49:55
906FINKoovee 6 (415)+19:25Mikko Riihimäki49:56
907FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (1652)+19:25Valtteri Vilkki49:56
908FINSK Mortis (394)+19:25Jukka Rusanen49:56
909FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (770)+19:26Pasi Lahtinen49:57
910FINDentina (819)+19:26Jussi Birling49:57
911FINOC Toffee 2 (1492)+19:26Teemu Hourula49:57
912FINKaukaa haettu (1613)+19:27Arto Ahonen49:58
913FINKoskenkorvan Kisattaret (1877)+19:27Jarkko Lehtiniemi49:58
914ESTBona Fide (771)+19:28Ylo Viru49:59
915FINRasti-Vihti 2 (979)+19:28Antti Patjas49:59
916FINHyvinkään Rasti 3 (852)+19:29Tomi Korhonen50:00
917FINVeikkaus (924)+19:29Sami Sundström50:00
918SWEIF Thor (1351)+19:29Matviy Khotyaintsev50:00
919FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (1295)+19:30Veli Mäki50:01
920FINKangasala SK 6 (1895)+19:31Eveliina Muukkonen50:02
921FINTeam Gulo gulo (754)+19:31Juhani Toimela50:02
922FINToimen Pojat (782)+19:32Aapo Rainio50:03
923FINIlmatorjunta (810)+19:32Antti Metsänvirta50:03
924FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (794)+19:33Olli Pöyry50:04
925LATOZONS OK 3 (1640)+19:33Normunds Leina50:04
926FINSK Pohjantähti 5 (747)+19:34Matti Huotari50:05
927FINSocca (1833)+19:34Timo Sirola50:05
928FINTuomenmarjat (1868)+19:34Antti Koljonen50:05
929FINRastihaukat (568)+19:35Harri Kauppinen50:06
930FINRyttylän Kiri (1261)+19:35Ville Rahkonen50:06
931FINMetos (1218)+19:36Antti Myllys50:07
932SWEOK Orion 3 (1511)+19:36Harald Rooth50:07
933FINVR Suunnistajat (769)+19:37Mikke Maronen50:08
934FINSitowise (1614)+19:37Anders Koponen50:08
935FINTaxi Team (785)+19:38Timo Luoto50:09
936FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1276)+19:38Ville Rehn50:09
937FINRaTro (969)+19:38Maria Itkonen50:09
938FINLemin Eskot (841)+19:39Jari Parviainen50:10
939FINVeljekset Heiskanen (919)+19:39Juuso Heiskanen50:10
940FINHiidenkiertäjät 8 (1004)+19:40Kari Hara50:11
941FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (1491)+19:40Jan Tolkkinen50:11
942NOROL Toten-Troll (1361)+19:41Onno Verberne50:12
943FINCADS Team (1784)+19:41Antti Seppä50:12
944FINHalsuan Mäkijussit (1125)+19:42Akseli Jussinmäki50:13
945FINIK Kronan (1298)+19:42Kenneth Grankull50:13
946FINRautalammin Urheilijat (1002)+19:43Aapo Varis50:14
947NOROK Moss 2 (1457)+19:43Henning B. Carlsen50:14
948FINAivan Sama (398)+19:44Pasi Elolampi50:15
949FINPuskasilimät OK (1131)+19:45Tuomas Ketonen50:16
950FINMuuramen Rasti (970)+19:45Mikael Gull50:16
951FINEspoon Akilles 3 (704)+19:47Miska Riissanen50:18
952FINViitamäen Veto (1615)+19:47Simo Viitanen50:18
953FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1469)+19:48Antti Vainikka50:19
954FINSpektrum (1293)+19:49Henrik Stubb50:20
955SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1505)+19:50Jonas Nylund50:21
956FINPrihat/EKKS (995)+19:53Matti Puukko50:24
957FINEspoon Suunta 8 (714)+19:53Antti Kemppainen50:24
958FINRasti Elmo (564)+19:54Antti Haapalainen50:25
959FINOK Jorren (1568)+19:55Henrik Backman50:26
960FINNiPa (1604)+19:55Juho Nissi50:26
961FINPuolustusvoimien Palvelukes (1761)+19:56Veijo Heikkinen50:27
962FINAlanurmon Vire (886)+19:57Tuomo Mukkala50:28
963FINOK Trian 7 (761)+19:58Emil Johansson50:29
964LATIK Auseklis 5 (337)+19:59Peteris Hokonens50:30
965FINOma Säästöpankki (1792)+19:59Nyholm Thomas50:30
966FINOK EMitVit (908)+20:01Vesa Heikkilä50:32
967FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1448)+20:01Pekka Vornanen50:32
968FINFirstbeat (585)+20:02Tuomas Romppainen50:33
969FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1837)+20:02Samuli Kunttu50:33
970FINDirty Seven (1772)+20:03Lainpelto Vesa50:34
971FINPET orienteering Finland (611)+20:04Samu Tuomaala50:35
972FINKunto Kaverit (875)+20:04Harri Kaipainen50:35
973LATSurikati (479)+20:05Sandis Zukulis50:36
974SWEJärfälla OK 2 (1420)+20:05William Grunder50:36
975FINLaihian Luja 3 (1443)+20:06Juha Laasanen50:37
976FINMuurlan Vihuri (476)+20:07Mika Simonen50:38
977FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1740)+20:07Olli-Pekka Pohjola50:38
978FINJääkäriprikaati (572)+20:08Jari Tenno50:39
979FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (1612)+20:09Eero Syrjä50:40
980FINSavon Suunta 2 (867)+20:10Pekka Tiainen50:41
981FINPihkaniskat 9 (943)+20:11Risto Niinimäki50:42
982FINHiiltomiehet 3 (1377)+20:11Juha Ketola50:42
983FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1128)+20:12Toni Lehmussaari50:43
984FINSupan Pohjalla (1539)+20:12Erno Pakkala50:43
985FINVirtokarin Skogsmårdarna (1763)+20:12Ristomatti Hakola50:43
986FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti (523)+20:13Esko Harila50:44
987FINSuomusjärven Sisu 2 (1006)+20:13Aku-Pekka Fagerholm50:44
988FINHusulan Kunto (975)+20:13Janne Härkönen50:44
989FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1230)+20:14Pekka Mäntylä50:45
990FINOulunsalon Vasama (1302)+20:14Jaakko Norrkniivilä50:45
991FINHyvinkään Rasti (198)+20:15Lauri Aaltonen50:46
992FINKontaten Maaliin (1638)+20:15Ollipekka Kailari50:46
993NORNTNUI 5 (1894)+20:15Åsne Skram Trömborg50:46
994FINMellunkylän Kontio (1165)+20:17Eero Luurila50:48
995FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (933)+20:18Jukka Tani50:49
996FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1195)+20:18Kari Sillanpää50:49
997FINSuunta 2000 2 (921)+20:19Mauri Holopainen50:50
998FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1412)+20:19Juhani Koivisto50:50
999FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (938)+20:20Mikko Kaartinen50:51
1000FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1074)+20:20Juhana Kammonen50:51
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >