< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
701 | SK Mortis 2 (647) | +19:52 | Jari Hyytinen | 1:00:02 | ||
702 | Pelikassit 2 (1481) | +19:52 | Matti Mäkitalo | 1:00:02 | ||
703 | Someron Esa (719) | +19:54 | Ville Karvonen | 1:00:04 | ||
704 | Kangasala SK 8 (1897) | +19:56 | Juha Virta | 1:00:06 | ||
705 | Panssariprikaati (526) | +19:57 | Arttu Pulkkinen | 1:00:07 | ||
706 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (1711) | +19:57 | Mikko Huikuri | 1:00:07 | ||
707 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (461) | +19:59 | Ilari Suuronen | 1:00:09 | ||
708 | Tullinge SK 4 (517) | +20:01 | Mats Fryxell | 1:00:11 | ||
709 | Alahärmän Kisa (516) | +20:02 | Juha Ylihärsilä | 1:00:12 | ||
710 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (228) | +20:03 | Kostadin Novakov | 1:00:13 | ||
711 | 30draugi.lv (481) | +20:03 | Janis Znotins | 1:00:13 | ||
712 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (660) | +20:03 | Ilari Leppimäki | 1:00:13 | ||
713 | Mass-sport (1671) | +20:04 | Ilia Brenaizen | 1:00:14 | ||
714 | Reaktor Innovations (429) | +20:05 | Mikko Peltonen | 1:00:15 | ||
715 | Gävle OK 2 (1410) | +20:05 | Anders Enmark | 1:00:15 | ||
716 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (542) | +20:06 | Petri Tonteri | 1:00:16 | ||
717 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1526) | +20:06 | Aki Kauppinen | 1:00:16 | ||
718 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (593) | +20:07 | Ilkka Peltola | 1:00:17 | ||
719 | IC-Electrofit (1089) | +20:07 | Wiljam Mattila | 1:00:17 | ||
720 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (703) | +20:08 | Jorma Harju | 1:00:18 | ||
721 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1193) | +20:09 | Pekka Tiira | 1:00:19 | ||
722 | Rastipukit (678) | +20:10 | Mika Levonen | 1:00:20 | ||
723 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (817) | +20:10 | Milla Lohikainen | 1:00:20 | ||
724 | Leksands OK (217) | +20:13 | Viktor Berg | 1:00:23 | ||
725 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (312) | +20:15 | Kaspars Zudrags | 1:00:25 | ||
726 | OLC Winterthur (998) | +20:16 | Lukas Reichmuth | 1:00:26 | ||
727 | Bertelin pojat (341) | +20:17 | Tuomas Tölli | 1:00:27 | ||
728 | Turengin RC (948) | +20:18 | Eetu Meriläinen | 1:00:28 | ||
729 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (959) | +20:19 | Antti Väistö | 1:00:29 | ||
730 | Salparasti (1077) | +20:20 | Toni Kangasmöki | 1:00:30 | ||
731 | Sahtiserkut (1634) | +20:21 | Ville Ahvenainen | 1:00:31 | ||
732 | ViLLE Team (1249) | +20:22 | Riku Kajasilta | 1:00:32 | ||
733 | Jyväskylän Liitokiekkoilija (1554) | +20:22 | Aatu Korja | 1:00:32 | ||
734 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (729) | +20:23 | Hanna-Mari Siivonen | 1:00:33 | ||
735 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (266) | +20:24 | Antti Heinola | 1:00:34 | ||
736 | Team Opintotuki (1055) | +20:25 | Pekka Ruuti | 1:00:35 | ||
737 | Kauhajoen Karhu (395) | +20:27 | Juhani Lehtinen | 1:00:37 | ||
738 | Metsälehti (1745) | +20:28 | Ari Kotiharju | 1:00:38 | ||
739 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (373) | +20:29 | Erkki Vähäsöyrinki | 1:00:39 | ||
740 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (916) | +20:30 | Juha Järvenpää | 1:00:40 | ||
741 | Kuusiston Jylhä 2 (1082) | +20:31 | Tomi Pyylampi | 1:00:41 | ||
742 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (896) | +20:32 | Harri Määttä | 1:00:42 | ||
743 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (913) | +20:34 | Tommy-Robert Öhman | 1:00:44 | ||
744 | Itä-Jänkhän Jhullit (922) | +20:34 | Suvi Ylikylä | 1:00:44 | ||
745 | Team Västmanland 4 (1434) | +20:34 | Stefan Eriksson | 1:00:44 | ||
746 | OK Orion 2 (547) | +20:35 | Johan Myren | 1:00:45 | ||
747 | Veselava (510) | +20:37 | Eriks Gruzde | 1:00:47 | ||
748 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (617) | +20:37 | Janis Brizs | 1:00:47 | ||
749 | Rasti-Perniö (766) | +20:38 | Lauri Vuorinen | 1:00:48 | ||
750 | Maasotakoulu LPR 4 (1789) | +20:39 | Juuso Högblom | 1:00:49 | ||
751 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (869) | +20:40 | Aki Lehtinen | 1:00:50 | ||
752 | LSF Pronoking Team (413) | +20:41 | Kaupo Järve | 1:00:51 | ||
753 | OK77 7 (1212) | +20:41 | Jari Lindholm | 1:00:51 | ||
754 | OK Kuhakerho (1639) | +20:42 | Mikko Niskanen | 1:00:52 | ||
755 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (345) | +20:43 | Petteri Koskinen | 1:00:53 | ||
756 | Metsä Forest (1149) | +20:44 | Jarmo Säkkinen | 1:00:54 | ||
757 | Espoon Akilles 5 (1280) | +20:44 | Elmeri Numminen | 1:00:54 | ||
758 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (552) | +20:46 | Mikko Ketola | 1:00:56 | ||
759 | Täsmis-Team (1704) | +20:46 | Toni Huuskonen | 1:00:56 | ||
760 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (1380) | +20:49 | Jimi Viita-aho | 1:00:59 | ||
761 | Perttelin Peikot (1353) | +20:51 | Petri Riikonen | 1:01:01 | ||
762 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (589) | +20:52 | Jari Niemenmaa | 1:01:02 | ||
763 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (1355) | +20:54 | Tuukka Karjalainen | 1:01:04 | ||
764 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (1494) | +20:59 | Pekka Iso-Markku | 1:01:09 | ||
765 | Aalto A!dventures (587) | +21:00 | Henrik Aalto | 1:01:10 | ||
766 | 007Hyyppä (624) | +21:03 | Juho Hyyppä | 1:01:13 | ||
767 | Uusi Verso (1723) | +21:03 | Eero Haverinen | 1:01:13 | ||
768 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (1235) | +21:05 | Harri Varjus | 1:01:15 | ||
769 | Serkkujen yö (812) | +21:06 | Tapio Valjakka | 1:01:16 | ||
770 | Navi 3 (538) | +21:09 | Iiro Kurttila | 1:01:19 | ||
771 | EDX (871) | +21:10 | Antti Saarenheimo | 1:01:20 | ||
772 | Pargas IF 2 (768) | +21:11 | Tony Lagerroos | 1:01:21 | ||
773 | Hönöt SK (1042) | +21:12 | Mika Siikaluoma | 1:01:22 | ||
774 | Pekan Ponit (555) | +21:16 | Minna Saarinen | 1:01:26 | ||
775 | IF Brahe 3 (463) | +21:18 | Anders Björklund | 1:01:28 | ||
776 | OK Trian 10 (1296) | +21:19 | Janne Erlund | 1:01:29 | ||
777 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1398) | +21:19 | Joona Leipijärvi | 1:01:29 | ||
778 | Rejlers (1048) | +21:21 | Jussi Kivelä | 1:01:31 | ||
779 | Luonnonvarakeskus (584) | +21:23 | Heikki Ovaskainen | 1:01:33 | ||
780 | IF Femman 3 (258) | +21:24 | Thomas Jansson | 1:01:34 | ||
781 | Urheilukoulu III81 (599) | +21:25 | Pekka Nikulainen | 1:01:35 | ||
782 | Päässä Viiraa (806) | +21:26 | Anssi Tervonen | 1:01:36 | ||
783 | Rasti/C (918) | +21:27 | Juha Toivonen | 1:01:37 | ||
784 | Salon Vilpas (1051) | +21:29 | Marko Lehtinen | 1:01:39 | ||
785 | Ök-94 (448) | +21:30 | Steinhard Låg | 1:01:40 | ||
786 | Turun Puristus (818) | +21:30 | Pekka Grönlund | 1:01:40 | ||
787 | Olarinmäen Samoojat (1229) | +21:30 | Jerry Aunula | 1:01:40 | ||
788 | OK Måsen (495) | +21:31 | Kent Börjesson | 1:01:41 | ||
789 | Eränaali (796) | +21:33 | Mikko Petäjämäki | 1:01:43 | ||
790 | Need for speed (1650) | +21:34 | Lars Erik Gjein | 1:01:44 | ||
791 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (374) | +21:35 | Heikki Koskela | 1:01:45 | ||
792 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (452) | +21:36 | Harri Yli-Ilkka | 1:01:46 | ||
793 | OK Raseborg 2 (409) | +21:38 | Mats Lundström | 1:01:48 | ||
794 | Aron Haka (1626) | +21:38 | Sami Kattilakoski | 1:01:48 | ||
795 | PK Racing Team (449) | +21:40 | Teemu Pietilä | 1:01:50 | ||
796 | Tullaan Laviasta (1593) | +21:42 | Marko Saari | 1:01:52 | ||
797 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (862) | +21:43 | Kari Jakobsson | 1:01:53 | ||
798 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (978) | +21:43 | Santeri Takala | 1:01:53 | ||
799 | Virtokarin Skogsmårdarna (1763) | +21:44 | Ristomatti Hakola | 1:01:54 | ||
800 | GRK (1769) | +21:44 | Juho Sihvola | 1:01:54 | ||
801 | OK Österåker (436) | +21:45 | Pontus Bergström | 1:01:55 | ||
802 | Lepatiittos2 (795) | +21:46 | Teemu Pöytäkangas | 1:01:56 | ||
803 | Birkenes IL (386) | +21:48 | Lars Jöran Sundsdal | 1:01:58 | ||
804 | Pihkaniskat 10 (1451) | +21:48 | Juha Pietarinen | 1:01:58 | ||
805 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (856) | +21:49 | Lauri Jolanki | 1:01:59 | ||
806 | Rastivarsat 2 (375) | +21:51 | Olli Liikkanen | 1:02:01 | ||
807 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit (1602) | +21:51 | Joona Eskelinen | 1:02:01 | ||
808 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (612) | +21:53 | Timo Koskela | 1:02:03 | ||
809 | Lounapartio (1039) | +21:54 | Arttu Arponen | 1:02:04 | ||
810 | Ajokoirat 2 (1347) | +21:55 | Teemu Myllymäki | 1:02:05 | ||
811 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (996) | +21:56 | Pasi Reunanen | 1:02:06 | ||
812 | Laitilan Jyske (659) | +21:57 | Mikael Lähteenmäki | 1:02:07 | ||
813 | Epäselvä Joukkue (1011) | +21:57 | Mika Ojala | 1:02:07 | ||
814 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (1680) | +21:59 | Seppo Särkkä | 1:02:09 | ||
815 | Nenosen veljekset (422) | +22:00 | Esa Nenonen | 1:02:10 | ||
816 | Rakvere OK (630) | +22:03 | Ragnar Rooba | 1:02:13 | ||
817 | Off Course (1832) | +22:04 | Piia Latva-Kiskola | 1:02:14 | ||
818 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (779) | +22:07 | Keijo Kähkönen | 1:02:17 | ||
819 | Mammutti Marssin kiertäjät (1563) | +22:07 | Jari Pitkäkoski | 1:02:17 | ||
820 | Espoon Suunta 5 (393) | +22:09 | Henrik Palmen | 1:02:19 | ||
821 | Turun NMKY (1314) | +22:11 | Villiam Saarinen | 1:02:21 | ||
822 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (1479) | +22:11 | Oliver Jõgeva | 1:02:21 | ||
823 | Korpisoturit (787) | +22:12 | Tomi Suominen | 1:02:22 | ||
824 | Hyvinkään Rasti (198) | +22:13 | Lauri Aaltonen | 1:02:23 | ||
825 | Himangan Urheilijat (488) | +22:14 | Kimmo Mäkelä | 1:02:24 | ||
826 | LostBoys (1123) | +22:16 | Kimmo Vänni | 1:02:26 | ||
827 | Toiska (957) | +22:18 | Olli Mustajoki | 1:02:28 | ||
828 | Tane 60 vuotta (1699) | +22:18 | Jussi-Pekka Lemettinen | 1:02:28 | ||
829 | Rastivarsat 3 (656) | +22:20 | Geza Molnar | 1:02:30 | ||
830 | OK Trian 4 (349) | +22:21 | Fredrik Blomster | 1:02:31 | ||
831 | OK Meridians 2 (271) | +22:23 | Jekabs Knets | 1:02:33 | ||
832 | OK Trian 6 (675) | +22:23 | Benjamin Holmgren | 1:02:33 | ||
833 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (803) | +22:24 | Paavo Forsberg | 1:02:34 | ||
834 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (383) | +22:26 | Lukas Schumann | 1:02:36 | ||
835 | Mittatekniikan keskus (1549) | +22:26 | Ossi Hahtela | 1:02:36 | ||
836 | Snättringe SK 2 (366) | +22:27 | Jörgen Hector | 1:02:37 | ||
837 | Thinkers (709) | +22:28 | Olli Makkonen | 1:02:38 | ||
838 | Indre Östfold OK (370) | +22:30 | Thomas Bedin | 1:02:40 | ||
839 | Tous Azimuts Douai (1273) | +22:31 | Pierre Mahieu | 1:02:41 | ||
840 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1528) | +22:31 | Johanna Viilo | 1:02:41 | ||
841 | Stronger Together (1108) | +22:33 | Antti Kumara | 1:02:43 | ||
842 | Team Lost (706) | +22:34 | Jan Hopearuoho | 1:02:44 | ||
843 | Maasotakoulu LPR (322) | +22:36 | Jonathan Åman | 1:02:46 | ||
844 | Lapua-ketjut (1267) | +22:36 | Ilkka Mikkola | 1:02:46 | ||
845 | Toimen Pojat (782) | +22:37 | Aapo Rainio | 1:02:47 | ||
846 | Samba Trail Running Club (1766) | +22:37 | Mikko Kolehmainen | 1:02:47 | ||
847 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (732) | +22:38 | Aleksi Lahti | 1:02:48 | ||
848 | OLG Cordoba (545) | +22:39 | Peter Dauwalder | 1:02:49 | ||
849 | IOF (662) | +22:41 | David Wästlund | 1:02:51 | ||
850 | Finspångs SOK 2 (1475) | +22:41 | Gunnar Nilsson | 1:02:51 | ||
851 | Valmet Technologies (637) | +22:43 | Jarmo Oikarinen | 1:02:53 | ||
852 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (644) | +22:43 | Eveliina Hirvonen | 1:02:53 | ||
853 | UMA Idrottsförening (263) | +22:44 | Olof Borell | 1:02:54 | ||
854 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (286) | +22:45 | Lasse Laakso | 1:02:55 | ||
855 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1454) | +22:46 | Marko Rajala | 1:02:56 | ||
856 | Harhaveikot (725) | +22:47 | Ville Reinikainen | 1:02:57 | ||
857 | SeNaatti (1119) | +22:52 | Asko Heinaro | 1:03:02 | ||
858 | All In - Sandviken (1678) | +22:52 | Fredrik Mäkinen | 1:03:02 | ||
859 | Valbo AIF (1343) | +22:53 | Lars Lindgren | 1:03:03 | ||
860 | SukK 83 (661) | +22:56 | Verneri Lehtovirta | 1:03:06 | ||
861 | Lynx 6 (1476) | +22:56 | Juha Tilli | 1:03:06 | ||
862 | Lohimaan Rasti (728) | +22:58 | Pekka Koponen | 1:03:08 | ||
863 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (580) | +22:59 | Tapio Lehtinen | 1:03:09 | ||
864 | Löytänen Rastit (1730) | +23:00 | Mikko Talvitie | 1:03:10 | ||
865 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (530) | +23:01 | Jussi Lassila | 1:03:11 | ||
866 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (468) | +23:03 | Marko Haapakoski | 1:03:13 | ||
867 | IF Brahe 2 (318) | +23:04 | Niklas Lindell | 1:03:14 | ||
868 | Kyrös-Rasti (897) | +23:05 | Vesa Suonurmi | 1:03:15 | ||
869 | OK Moss 2 (1457) | +23:05 | Henning B. Carlsen | 1:03:15 | ||
870 | OK Kapa 2 (1499) | +23:06 | Matiss Arnicans | 1:03:16 | ||
871 | Petolintu 2 (844) | +23:07 | Aleksi Lampi | 1:03:17 | ||
872 | Kontaten Maaliin (1638) | +23:08 | Ollipekka Kailari | 1:03:18 | ||
873 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (607) | +23:10 | Matti Kilpi | 1:03:20 | ||
874 | Outotec (622) | +23:12 | Petri Tikkanen | 1:03:22 | ||
875 | Metsäklusteri (798) | +23:12 | Teemu Järvenpää | 1:03:22 | ||
876 | Selkien Sisu (837) | +23:12 | Joona Miettinen | 1:03:22 | ||
877 | Team Azure (814) | +23:13 | Teemu Vidgren | 1:03:23 | ||
878 | MAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (635) | +23:16 | Otso Huttunen | 1:03:26 | ||
879 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (692) | +23:16 | Pasi Kyheröinen | 1:03:26 | ||
880 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1369) | +23:17 | Janne Åberg | 1:03:27 | ||
881 | Vuorenveikot (467) | +23:18 | Herman Lange | 1:03:28 | ||
882 | RasTiimi 2 (1503) | +23:18 | Tero Kokkoniemi | 1:03:28 | ||
883 | Navi 10 (1397) | +23:20 | Timo Kohvakka | 1:03:30 | ||
884 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (514) | +23:22 | Lasse Westerholm | 1:03:32 | ||
885 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (1006) | +23:22 | Aku-Pekka Fagerholm | 1:03:32 | ||
886 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (1366) | +23:23 | Tapani Partanen | 1:03:33 | ||
887 | Tukikohdan Suunnistajat (1184) | +23:25 | Karri Koistinen | 1:03:35 | ||
888 | Väli-Mikkolan Voima (1603) | +23:26 | Osmo Nevalainen | 1:03:36 | ||
889 | SK Määrämiehet (1648) | +23:26 | Juha Sipponen | 1:03:36 | ||
890 | OC Toffee 2 (1492) | +23:28 | Teemu Hourula | 1:03:38 | ||
891 | Espoon Akilles 3 (704) | +23:29 | Miska Riissanen | 1:03:39 | ||
892 | Team Laardi (1630) | +23:30 | Mikko Tervajoki | 1:03:40 | ||
893 | Puolangan Ryhti (453) | +23:31 | Tomi Kanniainen | 1:03:41 | ||
894 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1837) | +23:32 | Samuli Kunttu | 1:03:42 | ||
895 | OK Orion 3 (1511) | +23:33 | Harald Rooth | 1:03:43 | ||
896 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (531) | +23:35 | Tommi Nyman | 1:03:45 | ||
897 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (740) | +23:36 | Jari Ojala | 1:03:46 | ||
898 | Turun Eränkävijät (954) | +23:39 | Vesa Laurila | 1:03:49 | ||
899 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (609) | +23:41 | Seppo Jokinen | 1:03:51 | ||
900 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (852) | +23:42 | Tomi Korhonen | 1:03:52 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |