Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 1. osuus väliaika 8,7 km

Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
1NORNydalens SK (18)52:02Håvard Haga52:02
2FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+4Topi Raitanen52:06
3FINHiisirasti (30)+6Dmitri Nakonechnyi52:08
4SWEIFK Göteborg (1)+15Max Peter Bejmer52:17
5FINVaajakosken Terä (15)+16Riccardo Rancan52:18
6NORLillomarka OL (23)+20Kris Jones52:22
7SWEOK Orion (32)+21Thomas Curiger52:23
8NORFrol IL (9)+21Stian Sundsvik52:23
9NORNydalens SK 2 (87)+22Anders Vister52:24
10SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter (4)+25Ralph Street52:27
11FINSuunta Jyväskylä (64)+27Otto Kaario52:29
12FINKalevan Rasti (36)+45Jan Prochazka52:47
13FINLynx (40)+46Antti-Pekka Leskinen52:48
14FINHiidenkiertäjät (8)+47Mikko Patana52:49
15DENOK Pan Århus (100)+51Tue Lassen52:53
16SWEIFK Göteborg 2 (55)+52Morten Jarvis Westergård52:54
17RUSBlack Sea OK (71)+54Ivan Potylitsyn52:56
18SWEOK Linne (11)+56Vincent Coupat52:58
19FINKoovee 2 (25)+57Tim Robertson52:59
20NORNTNUI 2 (42)+58Henry McNulty53:00
21NORBäkkelagets SK (77)+58Carl Godager Kaas53:00
22SWEThe Swans (1580)+59Joacim Swan Carlsson53:01
23FINKangasala SK (45)+1:01Kristo Heinmann53:03
24SWEOK Rodhen (101)+1:04Vasili Straltsou53:06
25SWEJärla Orientering (37)+1:05Ivan Kuchmenko53:07
26NORFreidig SPK (113)+1:07Håvard Sandstad Eidsmo53:09
27FINAnttolan Urheilijat (80)+1:08Juha Hyyryläinen53:10
28NORHalden SK 2 (47)+1:13Niels Christian Hellerud53:15
29FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (6)+1:14Tuomas Heikkilä53:16
30SWEÄrla IF (12)+1:17Viktor Silvemark53:19
31FINKoovee (2)+1:19Joni Hirvikallio53:21
32FINRastikarhut (131)+1:21Pyry Willman53:23
33FINTurun Metsänkävijät (22)+1:23Antonio Martinez Perez53:25
34SWEStora Tuna OK (54)+1:24Viktor Svensk53:26
35FINVehkalahden Veikot (13)+1:26Andris Jubelis53:28
36SWEOK Denseln (19)+1:27Algirdas Bartkevicius53:29
37SUIOLV Baselland 2 (163)+1:28Timon Schweizer53:30
38DENOK Pan Århus 2 (125)+1:30Giacomo Frattari53:32
39SUIBussola OK (189)+1:33Matthias Leonhardt53:35
40NORHalden SK (5)+1:34Andreas Rüedlinger53:36
41FINOK Raseborg (142)+1:37Kuba Dragowski53:39
42SWESävedalens AIK (67)+1:38Dmitry Mihalkin53:40
43NORFrol IL 2 (90)+1:42Carl Petter Lyngen53:44
44NORFredrikstad SK 2 (1385)+1:43Espen Nordbröden Fiskum53:45
45NORNTNUI (26)+1:44Olai Stensland Lillevold53:46
46SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2 (51)+1:45Andreas Hall53:47
47FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14)+1:46Mikko Knuuttila53:48
48NORIL Tyrving (17)+1:47Wojciech Kowalski53:49
49FINMS Parma (16)+1:48Yury Tambasau53:50
50FINOK Trian (27)+1:48Mikael Fabritius53:50
51FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (28)+1:49Quentin Rauturier53:51
52SWEOK Tisaren (50)+1:50Gustav Hinder53:52
53FINPaimion Rasti (7)+1:52Daniel Stenlund53:54
54FINSK Uusi (174)+1:53Antton Koivisto53:55
55SWEIFK Moras OK (31)+1:54Zsolt Lenkei53:56
56FINPellon Ponsi (70)+1:56Jyri Uusitalo53:58
57RUSNord West (68)+1:57Daniil Kashin53:59
58FINValkeakosken Haka (96)+1:57Aaro Aho53:59
59SWEOK Hällen 2 (316)+1:58Theo Radondy54:00
60SWEKarlskrona SOK (141)+1:59Oscar Johansson54:01
61SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24)+2:00Jakob Lööf54:02
62FINRastivarsat (127)+2:02Tatu Leirimaa54:04
63SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+2:04Florian Attinger54:06
64FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (86)+2:07Leo Matinheikki54:09
65ESPCatalonia Team (164)+2:08Pau Llorens54:10
66SWEOK Södertörn (69)+2:09Dmitrii Iurev54:11
67SWEHestra IF (78)+2:20Filip Grahn54:22
68FINKalevan Rasti 3 (114)+2:20Kari Varis54:22
69SWEIFK Umeå (93)+2:22Lukas Peterson54:24
70FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (39)+2:25Mikko Eerola54:27
71FINInkeroisten Terho (778)+2:26Evgeni Godlevski54:28
72SWEGävle OK (166)+2:27Erik Boman54:29
73SWETullinge SK (59)+2:31Victor Imark54:33
74SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (48)+2:33Markus Hederskog54:35
75FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+2:35Ville Kinnala54:37
76FINRasTiimi (148)+2:36Risto Uusivirta54:38
77FINTuupovaaran Sepot (651)+2:46Mika Rautanen54:48
78FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242)+2:49Jan Zhanal54:51
79NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (1393)+3:05Sindre Holt55:07
80SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (184)+3:11Chris Smithard55:13
81LATOK Ogre (143)+3:56Edgars Ustinovs55:58
82SWEAttunda OK 2 (300)+3:56Oskar Enges55:58
83RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (252)+3:59Nikitos Karpunin56:01
84SWEÄrla IF 2 (120)+4:06Oscar Vångell56:08
85NORFredrikstad SK (33)+4:07Andreas Höye56:09
86NORIL Tyrving 2 (150)+4:19Duncan Coombs56:21
87LTUIGTISA (34)+4:22Vilius Aleliunas56:24
88FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2 (130)+4:22Eero Saleva56:24
89SWEOK Kolmården (111)+4:27Emil Ljungemyr56:29
90FINPaimion Rasti 2 (56)+4:29Lasse Suonpää56:31
91SWEOK Ravinen (10)+4:30Jonathan Crickmore56:32
92SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49)+4:34Michal Oljenik56:36
93LATOK Kapa (250)+4:52Ainars Lupikis56:54
94SWEGöteborg Majorna OK (41)+5:07Anders Hedberg57:09
95SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (63)+5:15Oskar Lundqvist57:17
96SWEOK AlehofIK Uven (932)+5:17Albin Thunberg57:19
97FINEspoon Suunta (88)+5:22Rinat Gabitov57:24
98NORFossum IF (53)+5:24Emil Ahlbäck57:26
99FINKoovee 3 (107)+5:24Fryderyk Pryjma57:26
100SWEOK Linne 3 (179)+5:26Pascal Schmid57:28
Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >