Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 1. osuus väliaika 8,7 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
201SWEHaninge SOK (233)+8:43Felix Persson1:00:45
202NOREmit (321)+8:44Jan Kocbach1:00:46
203FINHiidenkiertäjät 5 (176)+8:46Pyry Ilmarinen1:00:48
204RUSALKO-STOP (183)+8:46Alexei Kulbachko1:00:48
205FINMS Parma 3 (139)+8:47Eero-Matti Vainio1:00:49
206FINKangasala SK 2 (291)+8:48Jiri-Pekka Rissanen1:00:50
207FINRC Eemeli (381)+8:49Jouni Kahelin1:00:51
208CZEBroucci a Berusky (1363)+8:50Jan Flasar1:00:52
209FINPaimion Rasti 5 (1438)+8:51Jarkko Rantoja1:00:53
210FINPihkaniskat (149)+8:52Heikki Väänänen1:00:54
211LATOZONS OK 2 (590)+8:53Kalvis Bruns1:00:55
212FINSuunta-Sepot (154)+8:53Ville Mäkelä1:00:55
213FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206)+8:53Ville Lampinen1:00:55
214FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328)+8:54Tuomas Kari1:00:56
215SWEBergnäsets AIK (115)+8:55Ulrik Nordberg1:00:57
216FINTeam Rane Sport (518)+8:55Antti Raatikainen1:00:57
217SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (162)+8:56Ivan Sirakov1:00:58
218SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (181)+8:57Hugo Eriksson1:00:59
219SWEGotlands OF (222)+8:57Alexander Nilsson1:00:59
220NORByåsen IL (158)+8:58Öyvind Wiggen1:01:00
221SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1384)+8:59Mattias Argårds1:01:01
222SWELånghundra IF (76)+9:01Samuel Hedlund1:01:03
223RUSUltra (571)+9:03Aleksei Fomichev1:01:05
224SWEBS HK (1850)+9:05Persson Fredrik1:01:07
225SWEOK Kåre (74)+9:06Fredrik Mattsson1:01:08
226FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (110)+9:07Pyry Mattila1:01:09
227GERUSV TU Dresden 2 (1442)+9:09Anatoly Zelenin1:01:11
228NORLillomarka OL 2 (109)+9:16Elias Skjolden Sörensen1:01:18
229FINHelppoRasti (532)+9:19Jussi Paganus1:01:21
230NORTrollelg (92)+9:20Anders Haugskott1:01:22
231FINSK Vuoksi (219)+9:22Eetu Korhonen1:01:24
232SWEOK Ravinen 3 (387)+9:23Albin Andersson1:01:25
233FINOK77 2 (235)+9:28Oscar Stenbacka1:01:30
234GEROSC Hamburg (1073)+9:30Paul Luetzkendorf1:01:32
235FINMS Parma 4 (293)+9:31Aleksi Hellman1:01:33
236FINUReA (1588)+9:34Jarkko Laine1:01:36
237SWEFinspångs SOK (1134)+9:37Jan Boril1:01:39
238SWEKFUM Örebro OK (160)+9:38Jonatan Gustafsson1:01:40
239FINEspoon Akilles (132)+9:40Toni Pikkarainen1:01:42
240FINKustavin Ahto (872)+9:42Jevgeni Khoromuskin1:01:44
241NORNordbröden family (1157)+9:43 Nordbröden1:01:45
242SWEDela 2 (1576)+9:44Anders Widegren1:01:46
243SWEVallentuna /Össeby OL (1140)+9:45Fredrik Åkerlind1:01:47
244NORBäkkelagets SK 2 (254)+9:49Håvard Myhre1:01:51
245SWETeam Västmanland (877)+9:52Fredrik Hamrefors1:01:54
246RUSKuzmolovo 110 (251)+9:54Alexander Simanov1:01:56
247NOROppsal orientering 2 (1440)+10:06Lavran Thorstensen1:02:08
248FINKalajoen Junkkarit (268)+10:09Joni Alasuvanto1:02:11
249FINLapin Veikot (470)+10:10Matias Maijala1:02:12
250NORFreidig SPK 2 (1467)+10:12Mattis Holt1:02:14
251FINKoovee 4 (159)+10:13Tero Mamia1:02:15
252LATOZONS OK (244)+10:18Martins Skujenieks1:02:20
253FINTeam Lactic Acid (414)+10:19Jaakko Leinonen1:02:21
254FINTampereen Pyrintö (3)+10:20Otto Simosas1:02:22
255FINHiidenkiertäjät 3 (121)+10:20Marko Loukkalahti1:02:22
256FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (597)+10:23Alexandr Alutin1:02:25
257FINIF Femman 2 (167)+10:36Staffan Tunis1:02:38
258FINOK Trian 5 (456)+10:42Jesper Lindahl1:02:44
259FINMäntsälän Urheilijat (343)+10:43Niko Vaenerberg1:02:45
260FINSuomusjärven Sisu (280)+10:45Nico Kerkola1:02:47
261FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat (1016)+10:48Joonas Rantala1:02:50
262FINMS Parma 6 (711)+10:49Pekka Lapila1:02:51
263FINMaken Fitness Center (1676)+10:50Riku Gröhn1:02:52
264NORHeming Orientering (147)+10:53Kristian Östermann1:02:55
265FINOriveden Ponnistus (412)+10:54Oula Järvensivu1:02:56
266SWESävedalens AIK 2 (1409)+10:55Fredrik Weihard1:02:57
267FINVetelin Urheilijat (330)+10:57Tero Myllymäki1:02:59
268NORNTNUI 4 (376)+10:59Sturla Frydenlund1:03:01
269LATIK Auseklis (249)+11:00Andris Gailis1:03:02
270FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (309)+11:02Raino Pesu1:03:04
271FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot (377)+11:02Teemu Tauriainen1:03:04
272FINOK Trian 3 (172)+11:03Oskari Reijonen1:03:05
273SWECentrum OK Stockholm (385)+11:04Tomas Holmberg1:03:06
274FINSuonenjoen Vasama (340)+11:04Janne Rossi1:03:06
275SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (186)+11:05Martin Holth1:03:07
276FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (135)+11:07Antti Turpeinen1:03:09
277FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (264)+11:07Mikko Kurkela1:03:09
278SWEJärla Orientering 2 (180)+11:11Simon Frisk1:03:13
279NORRingerike OL (807)+11:12Lars-Inge Arnevik1:03:14
280SWEOK Denseln 2 (194)+11:13Vadim Diachenko1:03:15
281NORIF Sturla (313)+11:13Mathias Skourup Rognebakke1:03:15
282FINNärpes OK (565)+11:14Pontus Backlund1:03:16
283SWETäby OK (138)+11:15Martin Herbert1:03:17
284NORStjördals-Blink Orientering (439)+11:17Mattis Myhre1:03:19
285NOROppsal orientering (216)+11:18Are Wigaard1:03:20
286FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1054)+11:18Rafael Miguel1:03:20
287SWEKOMPISARNA (1686)+11:20Martin Larbo1:03:22
288SWERehns BK 2 (259)+11:20Walter Lagerhäll1:03:22
289SWEOK Ravinen 4 (388)+11:22Per-Åke Olsson1:03:24
290FINViitasaaren Suunta (372)+11:23Jari Holm1:03:25
291SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428)+11:26Olle Smitt1:03:28
292FINAsikkalan Raikas (509)+11:26Jussi Kauppinen1:03:28
293FINSäyneisen Salpa (466)+11:31Anton Pendikainen1:03:33
294ESTSK100 (602)+11:40Jaan Tarmak1:03:42
295FINRasti-Hyry (614)+11:41Juha Partanen1:03:43
296FINLynx 4 (238)+11:43Tuomas Niemi1:03:45
297SWESkellefteå OK (1034)+11:46Mikael Lindmark1:03:48
298FINPullin serkut (411)+12:03Antero Pulli1:04:05
299FINKymin Suunnistajat (146)+12:06Väinö Kotro1:04:08
300FINSiilin Rasti 2 (323)+12:07Yrjö Pörsti1:04:09
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >