Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 1. osuus väliaika 10,8 km

Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
1NORLillomarka OL (23)1:03:05Kris Jones1:03:05
SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter (4)Ralph Street1:03:05
3SWEIFK Göteborg (1)+3Max Peter Bejmer1:03:08
4FINHiisirasti (30)+5Dmitri Nakonechnyi1:03:10
5SWEOK Orion (32)+7Thomas Curiger1:03:12
6NORFrol IL (9)+7Stian Sundsvik1:03:12
7NORNydalens SK (18)+16Håvard Haga1:03:21
8FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+22Topi Raitanen1:03:27
9FINSuunta Jyväskylä (64)+23Otto Kaario1:03:28
10NORNTNUI 2 (42)+25Henry McNulty1:03:30
11NORNydalens SK 2 (87)+26Anders Vister1:03:31
12FINKoovee 2 (25)+27Tim Robertson1:03:32
13FINLynx (40)+35Antti-Pekka Leskinen1:03:40
14FINHiidenkiertäjät (8)+46Mikko Patana1:03:51
15SWEIFK Göteborg 2 (55)+46Morten Jarvis Westergård1:03:51
16FINKoovee (2)+48Joni Hirvikallio1:03:53
17SWEStora Tuna OK (54)+50Viktor Svensk1:03:55
18FINKalevan Rasti (36)+52Jan Prochazka1:03:57
19RUSBlack Sea OK (71)+57Ivan Potylitsyn1:04:02
20NORFreidig SPK (113)+59Håvard Sandstad Eidsmo1:04:04
21SWEOK Linne (11)+1:00Vincent Coupat1:04:05
22FINKangasala SK (45)+1:02Kristo Heinmann1:04:07
23FINVehkalahden Veikot (13)+1:03Andris Jubelis1:04:08
24SWEOK Denseln (19)+1:03Algirdas Bartkevicius1:04:08
25NORHalden SK (5)+1:07Andreas Rüedlinger1:04:12
26NORBäkkelagets SK (77)+1:09Carl Godager Kaas1:04:14
27SWEJärla Orientering (37)+1:14Ivan Kuchmenko1:04:19
28NORNTNUI (26)+1:24Olai Stensland Lillevold1:04:29
29FINOK Trian (27)+1:26Mikael Fabritius1:04:31
30FINAnttolan Urheilijat (80)+1:28Juha Hyyryläinen1:04:33
31FINOK Raseborg (142)+1:32Kuba Dragowski1:04:37
32SUIOLV Baselland 2 (163)+1:33Timon Schweizer1:04:38
33DENOK Pan Århus (100)+1:38Tue Lassen1:04:43
34FINMS Parma (16)+1:42Yury Tambasau1:04:47
35NORFredrikstad SK 2 (1385)+1:51Espen Nordbröden Fiskum1:04:56
36SWEOK Hällen 2 (316)+1:52Theo Radondy1:04:57
37FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (28)+1:53Quentin Rauturier1:04:58
38SUIBussola OK (189)+1:54Matthias Leonhardt1:04:59
39FINVaajakosken Terä (15)+1:56Riccardo Rancan1:05:01
40FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14)+1:57Mikko Knuuttila1:05:02
41ESPCatalonia Team (164)+1:58Pau Llorens1:05:03
42FINRasTiimi (148)+1:59Risto Uusivirta1:05:04
43SWEIFK Moras OK (31)+2:00Zsolt Lenkei1:05:05
44SWEOK Tisaren (50)+2:00Gustav Hinder1:05:05
45SWESävedalens AIK (67)+2:03Dmitry Mihalkin1:05:08
46SWEÄrla IF (12)+2:05Viktor Silvemark1:05:10
47SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+2:13Florian Attinger1:05:18
48FINKalevan Rasti 3 (114)+2:15Kari Varis1:05:20
49SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2 (51)+2:16Andreas Hall1:05:21
50FINPaimion Rasti (7)+2:17Daniel Stenlund1:05:22
51FINSK Uusi (174)+2:24Antton Koivisto1:05:29
52SWEThe Swans (1580)+2:27Joacim Swan Carlsson1:05:32
53NORFrol IL 2 (90)+2:31Carl Petter Lyngen1:05:36
54FINRastikarhut (131)+2:32Pyry Willman1:05:37
55SWEOK Södertörn (69)+2:34Dmitrii Iurev1:05:39
56SWEKarlskrona SOK (141)+2:39Oscar Johansson1:05:44
57FINValkeakosken Haka (96)+2:42Aaro Aho1:05:47
58SWETullinge SK (59)+2:43Victor Imark1:05:48
59SWEHestra IF (78)+2:44Filip Grahn1:05:49
60FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (6)+2:45Tuomas Heikkilä1:05:50
61FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (86)+2:46Leo Matinheikki1:05:51
62SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24)+2:47Jakob Lööf1:05:52
63SWEGävle OK (166)+2:47Erik Boman1:05:52
64FINInkeroisten Terho (778)+2:59Evgeni Godlevski1:06:04
65SWEIFK Umeå (93)+3:05Lukas Peterson1:06:10
66FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+3:22Ville Kinnala1:06:27
67FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (39)+3:40Mikko Eerola1:06:45
68FINTurun Metsänkävijät (22)+4:36Antonio Martinez Perez1:07:41
69FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2 (130)+4:37Eero Saleva1:07:42
70SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (184)+4:38Chris Smithard1:07:43
71FINPellon Ponsi (70)+4:43Jyri Uusitalo1:07:48
72SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49)+4:45Michal Oljenik1:07:50
73LTUIGTISA (34)+4:48Vilius Aleliunas1:07:53
74NORIL Tyrving 2 (150)+4:49Duncan Coombs1:07:54
75NORIL Tyrving (17)+4:52Wojciech Kowalski1:07:57
76SWEOK Ravinen (10)+5:01Jonathan Crickmore1:08:06
77SWEOK Kolmården (111)+5:03Emil Ljungemyr1:08:08
78NORHalden SK 2 (47)+5:04Niels Christian Hellerud1:08:09
79FINPaimion Rasti 2 (56)+5:05Lasse Suonpää1:08:10
80RUSNord West (68)+5:09Daniil Kashin1:08:14
81FINRastivarsat (127)+5:11Tatu Leirimaa1:08:16
82RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (252)+5:27Nikitos Karpunin1:08:32
83FINNavi (62)+5:29Peter Bray1:08:34
84LATOK Kapa (250)+5:30Ainars Lupikis1:08:35
85SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (48)+5:31Markus Hederskog1:08:36
86NORFossum IF (53)+5:32Emil Ahlbäck1:08:37
87FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2 (38)+5:34Janis Kums1:08:39
88SWEOK AlehofIK Uven (932)+5:35Albin Thunberg1:08:40
89SWEAttunda OK 2 (300)+5:37Oskar Enges1:08:42
90NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (1393)+5:39Sindre Holt1:08:44
91FINRajamäen Rykmentti (29)+5:41Hannu-Pekka Pukema1:08:46
92SWEOK Rodhen (101)+5:42Vasili Straltsou1:08:47
93GBRSouth London Orienteers (961)+5:45Matthew Fellbaum1:08:50
94NORFredrikstad SK (33)+5:47Andreas Höye1:08:52
95FINTuupovaaran Sepot (651)+5:47Mika Rautanen1:08:52
96FINEspoon Suunta 2 (190)+5:49George Mavchun1:08:54
97SWEÄrla IF 2 (120)+5:51Oscar Vångell1:08:56
98SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (63)+5:52Oskar Lundqvist1:08:57
99FINMS Parma 2 (82)+5:59Henrik Väisänen1:09:04
100SWEOK Hällen (112)+6:01Jonas Engström1:09:06
Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >