< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
101 | Kuzmolovo OS (195) | +6:03 | Nikita Somov | 1:09:07 | ||
102 | Nyköpings OK (52) | +6:11 | Philip Carlsson | 1:09:15 | ||
103 | Kristiansand OK (60) | +6:18 | Luis Nogueira de la Muela | 1:09:22 | ||
104 | Göteborg Majorna OK (41) | +6:27 | Anders Hedberg | 1:09:31 | ||
105 | Hagaby GoIF (128) | +6:30 | Love Sintring | 1:09:34 | ||
106 | Resultat AB (371) | +6:32 | Markus Martinelle | 1:09:36 | ||
107 | OK Milan (696) | +6:32 | Per Eklöf | 1:09:36 | ||
108 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (619) | +6:35 | Vladyslav Laskarzhevsky | 1:09:39 | ||
109 | Koovee 3 (107) | +6:39 | Fryderyk Pryjma | 1:09:43 | ||
110 | OK Pan Århus 2 (125) | +6:40 | Giacomo Frattari | 1:09:44 | ||
111 | OK Ravinen 2 (117) | +6:41 | Joshua Dudley | 1:09:45 | ||
112 | Rehns BK (66) | +6:43 | Vladimir Tregubov | 1:09:47 | ||
113 | OK Linne 3 (179) | +6:43 | Pascal Schmid | 1:09:47 | ||
114 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (94) | +6:44 | Toni-Antti Viitasaari | 1:09:48 | ||
115 | OK Ogre (143) | +6:45 | Edgars Ustinovs | 1:09:49 | ||
116 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (106) | +6:47 | Aleksi Sopo | 1:09:51 | ||
117 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (213) | +6:47 | Manu Mutka | 1:09:51 | ||
118 | Karjaan Ura (407) | +6:47 | Edvard Sundman | 1:09:51 | ||
119 | IFK Lidingö SOK (21) | +6:49 | Nicolas Simonin | 1:09:53 | ||
120 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (44) | +6:49 | Otto Loukkalahti | 1:09:53 | ||
121 | Sundbybergs IK (126) | +6:50 | Kristoffer Tengroth | 1:09:54 | ||
122 | Sotkamon Jymy (193) | +6:51 | Valtteri Kankainen | 1:09:55 | ||
123 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58) | +6:52 | Juri Kirjanov | 1:09:56 | ||
124 | Espoon Suunta (88) | +6:52 | Rinat Gabitov | 1:09:56 | ||
125 | Nemiga-Nord (155) | +6:52 | Siarhei Salodkin | 1:09:56 | ||
126 | Markbygdens OK (145) | +6:53 | Pontus Karlsson | 1:09:57 | ||
127 | EUOC (1879) | +6:54 | Eddie Narbett | 1:09:58 | ||
128 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152) | +6:56 | Mikko Hölsö | 1:10:00 | ||
129 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129) | +6:57 | Albin Axelsson | 1:10:01 | ||
130 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225) | +6:58 | Miika Irtola | 1:10:02 | ||
131 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (105) | +6:59 | Daniel Koivisto | 1:10:03 | ||
132 | Sonkajärven Pahka (214) | +7:00 | Lari-Antti Rissanen | 1:10:04 | ||
133 | Pan-Kristianstad (43) | +7:02 | Rasmus Svantesson | 1:10:06 | ||
134 | OK Trian 2 (73) | +7:03 | Daniel Blomster | 1:10:07 | ||
135 | OK Saldus (153) | +7:03 | Atis Reskis | 1:10:07 | ||
136 | Omega (191) | +7:35 | Alexander Kamalov | 1:10:39 | ||
137 | OK Tisaren 2 (144) | +7:40 | Erik Fernlund | 1:10:44 | ||
138 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (573) | +7:40 | Staffan Eriksson | 1:10:44 | ||
139 | Linköpings OK (102) | +7:41 | Per Carlborg | 1:10:45 | ||
140 | OK Meridians (157) | +7:46 | Andris Cans | 1:10:50 | ||
141 | Kristiansand OK 2 (99) | +7:47 | Morten Jörgensen | 1:10:51 | ||
142 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (475) | +7:50 | Juha-Matti Mikkolainen | 1:10:54 | ||
143 | Lynx 2 (169) | +7:55 | Juuso Metsälä | 1:10:59 | ||
144 | Attunda OK (91) | +7:57 | Karl Enges | 1:11:01 | ||
145 | Kangasala SK 3 (346) | +8:00 | Samu Lehtola | 1:11:04 | ||
146 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242) | +8:03 | Jan Zhanal | 1:11:07 | ||
147 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (367) | +8:05 | Miika Nurmi | 1:11:09 | ||
148 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (46) | +8:25 | Ilari Sulkula | 1:11:29 | ||
149 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97) | +8:32 | Ville Mannonen | 1:11:36 | ||
150 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (239) | +8:41 | Kalle Kinnala | 1:11:45 | ||
151 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (103) | +8:56 | Jonas Gründler | 1:12:00 | ||
152 | Bergnäsets AIK (115) | +9:32 | Ulrik Nordberg | 1:12:36 | ||
153 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (949) | +9:32 | Tore Sandvik | 1:12:36 | ||
154 | Hiisirasti 2 (203) | +9:33 | Daniil Elizarov | 1:12:37 | ||
155 | Rasti 88 (246) | +9:33 | Vesa Nokka | 1:12:37 | ||
156 | SK Pohjantähti (81) | +9:34 | Mikko Rahkola | 1:12:38 | ||
157 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (85) | +9:34 | Joakim Eliasson | 1:12:38 | ||
158 | Kils OK (1124) | +9:35 | Viktor Skoog | 1:12:39 | ||
159 | OK Linne 2 (57) | +9:36 | Niklas Alden | 1:12:40 | ||
160 | Snättringe SK (133) | +9:36 | Jesper Lidmar | 1:12:40 | ||
161 | Trollhättans SOK (210) | +9:37 | Linus Kristiansson | 1:12:41 | ||
162 | Skogslöparna (136) | +9:39 | Benjamin Näslund | 1:12:43 | ||
163 | Nord West 2 (192) | +9:39 | Viacheslav Martinovskii | 1:12:43 | ||
164 | Pannon Supersonics (1127) | +9:40 | Adam Kovacs | 1:12:44 | ||
165 | Byåsen IL (158) | +9:41 | Öyvind Wiggen | 1:12:45 | ||
166 | OLG Basel (104) | +9:42 | Christian Hohl | 1:12:46 | ||
167 | OK Roslagen (207) | +9:43 | Joel Lännevall | 1:12:47 | ||
168 | RC Eemeli (381) | +9:43 | Jouni Kahelin | 1:12:47 | ||
169 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (108) | +9:44 | Endijs Titomers | 1:12:48 | ||
170 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (124) | +9:45 | Lassi Vaismaa | 1:12:49 | ||
171 | USV TU Dresden 2 (1442) | +9:45 | Anatoly Zelenin | 1:12:49 | ||
172 | Azuolas (116) | +9:46 | Pranas Germanavicius | 1:12:50 | ||
173 | MS Parma 3 (139) | +9:47 | Eero-Matti Vainio | 1:12:51 | ||
174 | Vang OL (1316) | +9:49 | Njaal Ellegaard Melby | 1:12:53 | ||
175 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118) | +9:52 | Bogdan Rodionov | 1:12:56 | ||
176 | Lahden Taimi (277) | +9:54 | Anton Ivanov | 1:12:58 | ||
177 | Nostars (301) | +9:54 | Uku-Laur Tali | 1:12:58 | ||
178 | Broucci a Berusky (1363) | +9:55 | Jan Flasar | 1:12:59 | ||
179 | Rasti-Lukko (170) | +9:56 | Aleksi Lohtander | 1:13:00 | ||
180 | Växjö OK (95) | +9:57 | Isac Ericsson | 1:13:01 | ||
181 | Paimion Rasti 5 (1438) | +9:58 | Jarkko Rantoja | 1:13:02 | ||
182 | Sundsvalls OK (224) | +9:59 | Pessi Liukkonen | 1:13:03 | ||
183 | OK Kåre (74) | +10:00 | Fredrik Mattsson | 1:13:04 | ||
184 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (79) | +10:00 | Aaro Asikainen | 1:13:04 | ||
185 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (110) | +10:01 | Pyry Mattila | 1:13:05 | ||
186 | OLV Zug (1335) | +10:01 | Joel Borner | 1:13:05 | ||
187 | Emit (321) | +10:03 | Jan Kocbach | 1:13:07 | ||
188 | Lappeen Riento (196) | +10:04 | Evgeny Artemov | 1:13:08 | ||
189 | Eksjö SOK (72) | +10:06 | Oskar Lind | 1:13:10 | ||
190 | Haninge SOK (233) | +10:13 | Felix Persson | 1:13:17 | ||
191 | Alatornion Pirkat (752) | +10:15 | Arttu Taulavuori | 1:13:19 | ||
192 | Paimion Rasti 3 (234) | +10:17 | Juuso Lindeqvist | 1:13:21 | ||
193 | Orienta Moscow Compass (123) | +10:18 | Desmond Franssen | 1:13:22 | ||
194 | Söders-Tyresö (320) | +10:20 | Tom Thor | 1:13:24 | ||
195 | Ultra (571) | +10:22 | Aleksei Fomichev | 1:13:26 | ||
196 | Kangasala SK 2 (291) | +10:26 | Jiri-Pekka Rissanen | 1:13:30 | ||
197 | VERSME (419) | +10:35 | Paulius Kudriavcevas | 1:13:39 | ||
198 | Medeina (202) | +10:36 | Simonas Tamosaitis | 1:13:40 | ||
199 | Suunta-Sepot (154) | +10:38 | Ville Mäkelä | 1:13:42 | ||
200 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (176) | +10:39 | Pyry Ilmarinen | 1:13:43 | ||
201 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (1140) | +10:40 | Fredrik Åkerlind | 1:13:44 | ||
202 | Espoon Akilles (132) | +10:41 | Toni Pikkarainen | 1:13:45 | ||
203 | OK Södertörn 2 (226) | +10:42 | Alexander Frolov | 1:13:46 | ||
204 | Perhon Kiri (410) | +10:42 | Joonatan Kivelä | 1:13:46 | ||
205 | Pihkaniskat (149) | +10:43 | Heikki Väänänen | 1:13:47 | ||
206 | OK Nolaskogsarna (181) | +10:43 | Hugo Eriksson | 1:13:47 | ||
207 | DVOA (1331) | +10:45 | Sergei Ryzhkov | 1:13:49 | ||
208 | Trollelg (92) | +10:52 | Anders Haugskott | 1:13:56 | ||
209 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (471) | +10:57 | Niilo Syrjälä | 1:14:01 | ||
210 | Team Västmanland (877) | +11:23 | Fredrik Hamrefors | 1:14:27 | ||
211 | Team Rane Sport (518) | +11:24 | Antti Raatikainen | 1:14:28 | ||
212 | OK77 2 (235) | +11:26 | Oscar Stenbacka | 1:14:30 | ||
213 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328) | +11:26 | Tuomas Kari | 1:14:30 | ||
214 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (267) | +11:28 | Pekka Niemi | 1:14:32 | ||
215 | IF Rigor (1242) | +11:29 | Jonas Toftered | 1:14:33 | ||
216 | Lillomarka OL 2 (109) | +11:30 | Elias Skjolden Sörensen | 1:14:34 | ||
217 | Joutsenon Kullervo (272) | +11:31 | Atte Seppänen | 1:14:35 | ||
218 | Järla Orientering 2 (180) | +11:32 | Simon Frisk | 1:14:36 | ||
219 | KFUM Örebro OK (160) | +11:33 | Jonatan Gustafsson | 1:14:37 | ||
220 | Nordbröden family (1157) | +11:34 | Nordbröden | 1:14:38 | ||
221 | Deaf Russia (1338) | +11:35 | Nikita Asoyan | 1:14:39 | ||
222 | Arboro OK (1292) | +11:37 | Agnius Ciapas | 1:14:41 | ||
223 | Oppsal orientering 2 (1440) | +11:38 | Lavran Thorstensen | 1:14:42 | ||
224 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (254) | +11:41 | Håvard Myhre | 1:14:45 | ||
225 | BS HK (1850) | +11:41 | Persson Fredrik | 1:14:45 | ||
226 | Långhundra IF (76) | +11:43 | Samuel Hedlund | 1:14:47 | ||
227 | Kustavin Ahto (872) | +11:44 | Jevgeni Khoromuskin | 1:14:48 | ||
228 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (162) | +11:45 | Ivan Sirakov | 1:14:49 | ||
229 | Maken Fitness Center (1676) | +11:47 | Riku Gröhn | 1:14:51 | ||
230 | SK Saue Tammed (98) | +11:49 | Reimo Liiv | 1:14:53 | ||
231 | Lapin Veikot (470) | +11:50 | Matias Maijala | 1:14:54 | ||
232 | Finspångs SOK (1134) | +11:53 | Jan Boril | 1:14:57 | ||
233 | OK Ravinen 3 (387) | +12:00 | Albin Andersson | 1:15:04 | ||
234 | Oppsal orientering (216) | +12:03 | Are Wigaard | 1:15:07 | ||
235 | OZONS OK (244) | +12:04 | Martins Skujenieks | 1:15:08 | ||
236 | Täby OK (138) | +12:05 | Martin Herbert | 1:15:09 | ||
237 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (597) | +12:06 | Alexandr Alutin | 1:15:10 | ||
238 | UReA (1588) | +12:13 | Jarkko Laine | 1:15:17 | ||
239 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (121) | +12:15 | Marko Loukkalahti | 1:15:19 | ||
240 | Koovee 4 (159) | +12:18 | Tero Mamia | 1:15:22 | ||
241 | OZONS OK 2 (590) | +12:18 | Kalvis Bruns | 1:15:22 | ||
242 | OK Trian 5 (456) | +12:22 | Jesper Lindahl | 1:15:26 | ||
243 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (1409) | +12:23 | Fredrik Weihard | 1:15:27 | ||
244 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206) | +12:24 | Ville Lampinen | 1:15:28 | ||
245 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1384) | +12:24 | Mattias Argårds | 1:15:28 | ||
246 | HelppoRasti (532) | +12:25 | Jussi Paganus | 1:15:29 | ||
247 | Gotlands OF (222) | +12:26 | Alexander Nilsson | 1:15:30 | ||
248 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (309) | +12:28 | Raino Pesu | 1:15:32 | ||
249 | ALKO-STOP (183) | +12:30 | Alexei Kulbachko | 1:15:34 | ||
250 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (135) | +13:10 | Antti Turpeinen | 1:16:14 | ||
251 | Rehns BK 2 (259) | +13:10 | Walter Lagerhäll | 1:16:14 | ||
252 | MS Parma 4 (293) | +13:11 | Aleksi Hellman | 1:16:15 | ||
253 | OSC Hamburg (1073) | +13:11 | Paul Luetzkendorf | 1:16:15 | ||
254 | KOMPISARNA (1686) | +13:12 | Martin Larbo | 1:16:16 | ||
255 | IK Auseklis (249) | +13:14 | Andris Gailis | 1:16:18 | ||
256 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (264) | +13:15 | Mikko Kurkela | 1:16:19 | ||
257 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (439) | +13:44 | Mattis Myhre | 1:16:48 | ||
258 | MS Parma 6 (711) | +13:47 | Pekka Lapila | 1:16:51 | ||
259 | IF Femman 2 (167) | +13:48 | Staffan Tunis | 1:16:52 | ||
260 | Team Lactic Acid (414) | +13:48 | Jaakko Leinonen | 1:16:52 | ||
261 | Heming Orientering (147) | +13:50 | Kristian Östermann | 1:16:54 | ||
262 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +13:51 | Otto Simosas | 1:16:55 | ||
263 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (343) | +13:55 | Niko Vaenerberg | 1:16:59 | ||
264 | Kuzmolovo 110 (251) | +13:58 | Alexander Simanov | 1:17:02 | ||
265 | Oriveden Ponnistus (412) | +13:58 | Oula Järvensivu | 1:17:02 | ||
266 | Säyneisen Salpa (466) | +13:59 | Anton Pendikainen | 1:17:03 | ||
267 | Suonenjoen Vasama (340) | +14:02 | Janne Rossi | 1:17:06 | ||
268 | NTNUI 4 (376) | +14:08 | Sturla Frydenlund | 1:17:12 | ||
269 | Rasti-Hyry (614) | +14:09 | Juha Partanen | 1:17:13 | ||
270 | OK Ravinen 4 (388) | +14:13 | Per-Åke Olsson | 1:17:17 | ||
271 | Närpes OK (565) | +14:21 | Pontus Backlund | 1:17:25 | ||
272 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (1016) | +14:21 | Joonas Rantala | 1:17:25 | ||
273 | OK Denseln 2 (194) | +14:22 | Vadim Diachenko | 1:17:26 | ||
274 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177) | +14:23 | Ilya Sedykh | 1:17:27 | ||
275 | GNEIST (360) | +14:23 | Andreas G. Polden | 1:17:27 | ||
276 | IFK Umeå 2 (1389) | +14:29 | Joel Sjölander | 1:17:33 | ||
277 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (274) | +14:38 | Jere Pantsar | 1:17:42 | ||
278 | IF Femman (75) | +14:39 | Victor Lövdal | 1:17:43 | ||
279 | IF Brahe (178) | +14:42 | Bart Delobel | 1:17:46 | ||
280 | Downtown 65 (355) | +14:44 | Kari Hillo | 1:17:48 | ||
281 | Viitasaaren Suunta (372) | +14:44 | Jari Holm | 1:17:48 | ||
282 | Hauhon Sisu (168) | +14:46 | Jaakko Liukkala | 1:17:50 | ||
283 | Hiiltomiehet (326) | +14:46 | Janne Virkki | 1:17:50 | ||
284 | Olavin Rasti (208) | +14:47 | Niko Kauria | 1:17:51 | ||
285 | OK Kurmis (477) | +14:48 | Andis Laveikis TS | 1:17:52 | ||
286 | Skellefteå OK (1034) | +14:49 | Mikael Lindmark | 1:17:53 | ||
287 | Suomusjärven Sisu (280) | +14:51 | Nico Kerkola | 1:17:55 | ||
288 | INUS (1231) | +14:51 | Denis Kuprienko | 1:17:55 | ||
289 | Sheffield University Orient (405) | +14:53 | Sam Fielding | 1:17:57 | ||
290 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (288) | +14:54 | Morten Krona Haflan | 1:17:58 | ||
291 | Kymin Suunnistajat (146) | +14:55 | Väinö Kotro | 1:17:59 | ||
292 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428) | +14:58 | Olle Smitt | 1:18:02 | ||
293 | Ringerike OL (807) | +14:58 | Lars-Inge Arnevik | 1:18:02 | ||
294 | Asikkalan Raikas (509) | +15:03 | Jussi Kauppinen | 1:18:07 | ||
295 | Dela 2 (1576) | +15:05 | Anders Widegren | 1:18:09 | ||
296 | Fryazino (282) | +15:14 | Aleksandr Afonyushkin | 1:18:18 | ||
297 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (327) | +15:17 | Jouni Mähönen | 1:18:21 | ||
298 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (1453) | +15:18 | Daniel Sergeev | 1:18:22 | ||
299 | OK Linne 4 (1509) | +15:21 | Anders Boström | 1:18:25 | ||
300 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (603) | +15:22 | Antti Hakala | 1:18:26 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |