Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 2. osuus Vaihto 11,9 km

Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
1SWEIFK Göteborg (1)2:12:47Johan Högstrand1:08:57
2SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter (4)+1:27Kent Ohlsson1:10:28
3FINKoovee 2 (25)+1:28Jani Lakanen1:10:00
4SWEOK Orion (32)+1:29Erik Andersson1:10:20
5FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (6)+1:48Topi Syrjäläinen1:07:59
6FINKoovee (2)+1:49Topi Anjala1:10:00
7FINKalevan Rasti (36)+1:49Markus Räsänen1:09:52
8NORHalden SK (5)+1:51Emil Wingstedt1:09:39
9NORNTNUI (26)+1:51Rasmus Rörholt Theisen1:09:29
10SWEJärla Orientering (37)+1:57Olle Boström1:09:40
11NORBäkkelagets SK (77)+1:57Matthew Speake1:09:43
12SWEStora Tuna OK (54)+3:14Joakim Svensk1:11:19
13NORFreidig SPK (113)+3:15Oliwer Lundberg1:11:15
14FINNavi (62)+3:19Olli-Markus Taivainen1:06:46
15NORIL Tyrving (17)+3:20Björn Ekeberg1:07:21
16SWEIFK Göteborg 2 (55)+3:21Fredrik Eden1:11:31
17SWEOK Linne (11)+3:23Jakob Andersson1:11:17
18SWEOK Denseln (19)+3:31Pavlo Ushkvarok1:11:23
19NORNydalens SK (18)+3:31Alan Cherry1:12:13
20RUSBlack Sea OK (71)+3:39Alexsandr Pavlenko1:11:36
21SUIOLV Baselland (35)+3:44Kaspar Hägler1:10:39
22SWEIFK Moras OK (31)+5:05Roman Ryapolov1:11:59
23FINVaajakosken Terä (15)+5:16Lauri Oikarinen1:12:16
24SWETullinge SK (59)+5:20Tomas Krivda1:11:31
25FINMS Parma (16)+5:20Arto Talvinen1:12:30
26SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24)+5:40Thomas Carlsson1:11:43
27SWEOK Hällen (112)+5:49Peter Öberg1:08:41
28NORFredrikstad SK (33)+5:55Hans Petter Mathisen1:08:57
29NORNydalens SK 2 (87)+5:59Bojan Blumenstein1:14:31
30SWEÄrla IF (12)+6:02Robbin Kantarp1:12:45
31FINHiisirasti (30)+6:18Joona Huila1:15:14
32SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (48)+6:57Filip Ossiansson1:10:18
33SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+6:58Linus Rapp1:13:40
34SWEHagaby GoIF (128)+7:04Filip Dahlgren1:09:27
35NORFossum IF (53)+7:17Oskar Störmer1:10:43
36FINHiidenkiertäjät (8)+7:25Eemeli Suominen1:15:36
37FINLynx (40)+7:30Niklas Saramäki1:15:53
38FINOK Trian (27)+7:43Jörgen Wickholm1:15:13
39LTUIGTISA (34)+7:48Vytautas Beliunas1:11:57
40FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (39)+7:52Leo Laakkonen1:12:59
41FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (86)+7:52Teemu Eerola1:14:01
42SWEOK Kolmården (111)+7:54Oskar Leinonen1:11:46
43NORFrol IL (9)+7:55Martin Vister1:16:48
44SWEOK Ravinen (10)+7:57Erik Herne1:11:49
45ESPCatalonia Team (164)+8:22Marc Serrallonga1:15:19
46NORIL Tyrving 2 (150)+8:27Espen Jakobsen1:12:30
47FINRastivarsat (127)+8:29Denis Grishman1:12:09
48SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (63)+8:33Rickard Börjesson1:11:33
49SWEIFK Lidingö SOK (21)+9:58Jere Pajunen1:12:04
50FINTampereen Pyrintö (3)+10:00Elias Kuukka1:04:55
51FINTurun Metsänkävijät (22)+10:06Gleb Tikhonov1:14:31
52RUSNord West (68)+10:09Nikita Stepanov1:13:55
53FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (28)+10:10Pekka Hyvönen1:17:13
54SWEMarkbygdens OK (145)+10:11Felix Axelsson1:12:10
55SWESävedalens AIK (67)+10:13Sergey Fedetsenka1:17:06
56SWEKarlskrona SOK (141)+10:15Emil Pettersson1:16:28
57SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129)+10:18Adam Granstedt1:12:14
58DENOK Pan Århus (100)+10:23Rasmus Thrane Hansen1:17:34
59SWEOK Södertörn (69)+10:28Rhys Findlay Robinsson1:16:45
60SWEOK Tisaren (50)+10:29Johan Aronsson1:17:22
61FINVehkalahden Veikot (13)+10:32Tuomas Mattila1:18:25
62SWEGävle OK (166)+10:34Albin Sjöhed1:16:40
63FINKangasala SK (45)+10:37Jarkko Liuha1:18:36
64FINHiidenkiertäjät 2 (44)+10:49Tomi Närvä1:12:58
65SWEIFK Umeå (93)+10:53Martin Hederskog1:16:43
66FINSuunta Jyväskylä (64)+10:55Pauli Leinonen1:19:29
67FINEspoon Suunta (88)+10:57Lari Pernu1:12:54
68FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2 (38)+10:58Janis Krumins1:14:17
69NORKristiansand OK (60)+10:59Dag Blandkjenn1:13:34
70SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2 (51)+11:01Rasmus Aslaksen-Palmqvist1:17:39
71FINPaimion Rasti (7)+11:03Jesse Laukkarinen1:17:42
72FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2 (130)+11:07Sami Vähänen1:15:33
73FINPaimion Rasti 2 (56)+11:14Mikko Huhtinen1:15:02
74SWEÄrla IF 2 (120)+11:18Halvor Eid Nielsen1:14:14
75FINValkeakosken Haka (96)+11:23Timo Saarinen1:17:31
76SWERehns BK (66)+11:29Jesper Lysell1:13:41
77SWEThe Swans (1580)+11:31Casper af Swan Giding1:17:56
78FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14)+11:35Ville Parkkinen1:18:37
79SUIOLV Baselland 2 (163)+11:37Sebastian Hägler1:18:58
80FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+11:41Juho Rajaniemi1:17:14
81FINKalevan Rasti 3 (114)+11:44Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari1:18:25
82SWEHestra IF (78)+12:33Victor Helgesson1:18:44
83FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+12:41Luukas Valtonen1:21:22
84FINOK Raseborg (142)+13:08Erik Haajanen1:20:31
85FINKuopion Suunnistajat (106)+13:30Aapo Aaltio1:15:32
86LATOK Saldus (153)+13:34Kristaps Jaudzems1:15:23
87SWEGöteborg Majorna OK (41)+13:40Mikael Eliasson1:16:02
88NORHalden SK 2 (47)+13:44Fredrik Eliasson1:17:38
89SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+14:09David Lingfors1:13:27
90FINKalevan Rasti 2 (79)+14:10Santeri Silvennoinen1:12:54
91NORNTNUI 2 (42)+14:26Tobias Kristensen1:22:57
92SWEResultat AB (371)+14:42Isak Bergman1:17:04
93FINEspoon Suunta 2 (190)+14:48Josh Beech1:17:55
94FINVaajakosken Terä 3 (103)+14:49Samuel Heinonen1:14:38
95SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+14:54Simon Wikström1:16:44
96SWESkogslöparna (136)+14:56Börje Pauler1:14:09
97NORFrol IL 2 (90)+15:02Tobias Alstad1:21:23
98SWESnättringe SK (133)+16:20Simon Hector1:15:36
99SWEOK Linne 3 (179)+16:25Daniel Carlsson Bjernald1:18:35
100FINLappeen Riento (196)+17:04Simo Mertanen1:15:50
Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >