Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 2. osuus Vaihto 11,9 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
901FINOlarin Omat Pojat (610)+1:23:33Joonas Ahola1:43:23
902FINSäkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (557)+1:23:33Eero Hyppänen1:55:34
903FINAlanurmon Vire (886)+1:23:34Vesa Yliselä1:53:50
904FINDigia (1767)+1:23:36Lauri Mikkola1:49:28
905FINcloudriven.fi (677)+1:23:40Matti Pitkänen1:46:23
906FINRasti-Jussit 3 (452)+1:23:42Mika Rinta-Keturi1:57:15
907FINSuppaman ja Liekehtivä Rast (1339)+1:23:48Arho Toikka2:03:12
908FINRastitykki (548)+1:23:50Mikko Patrakka1:46:26
909FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (500)+1:24:02Markku Valtari2:01:06
910FINSuunta 2000 2 (921)+1:24:13Tomi Seppä2:00:23
911FINSiilin Rasti 3 (574)+1:24:16Jukka Asmundela1:48:19
912FINLeppävaaran Sisu (829)+1:24:16Timo Ikola2:08:51
913FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (938)+1:24:42Tomi Hyttinen1:46:56
914SWEAttunda OK 3 (1402)+1:24:47Johan Redtzer1:59:51
915FINRajaveljet (628)+1:24:48Simo Kiero1:55:15
916SWEValbo AIF (1343)+1:24:53Johan Andersson1:57:24
917FINTamrock (687)+1:24:56Kari Lappalainen1:52:14
918FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti (523)+1:24:57Tommi Matila1:54:57
919FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (816)+1:24:57Per-Ivan Engström2:01:50
920FINTyrwään Woima (701)+1:24:59Metsälä Visa1:49:30
921FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (458)+1:25:00Joonas Majuri2:10:21
922FINMetsälehti (1745)+1:25:00Pekka Nyman1:59:01
923FINAS Skinnarila (501)+1:25:07Henrik Tarkkio1:44:12
924FINNokian Torpedo (1111)+1:25:08Matti-Olavi Vartiala1:54:20
925FINNilsiän Nujakka (581)+1:25:10Mika Pekkonen1:46:37
926FINMetos (1218)+1:25:14Arto Palsio1:50:07
927FINPikku Hukat (734)+1:25:15Antti Salmi1:47:55
928FINEssity Finland (735)+1:25:16Sami Mäkelä2:12:18
929FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (989)+1:25:17Ilkka Sormunen1:47:38
930FINSeNaatti (1119)+1:25:19Miikka Karvonen2:02:03
931FINOK Kristina (830)+1:25:20Calle Eskola2:16:28
932FINLostBoys (1123)+1:25:34Juha Alhainen2:00:11
933SWESundbybergs IK 2 (460)+1:25:45Rasmus Kihl2:05:03
934FINTeam Azure (814)+1:26:01Matti Antila1:56:56
935FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (803)+1:26:07Mika Liukkonen1:57:27
936FINLandis+Gyr (758)+1:26:09Esa Tarkiainen1:51:47
937FIN2Einsteins (956)+1:26:14Tero Tuppurainen2:07:05
938FINNiPa (1604)+1:26:16Juha Virtanen1:56:11
939FINSitowise (1614)+1:26:21Taneli Valtanen1:57:42
940FINeLadies (664)+1:26:24Sanna Tervakangas1:52:18
941FINRasTiimi 2 (1503)+1:26:26Rauli Koskela1:54:13
942FINFuturice (698)+1:26:30Riku Valtasola1:50:19
943FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (607)+1:26:32Herkko Jokela1:58:41
944FINAron Haka (1626)+1:26:33Jaakko Kattilakoski2:01:32
945FINOC Toffee 2 (1492)+1:26:34Hanna Koskinen2:00:36
946FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (933)+1:26:35Kimmo Laine1:56:01
947FINKoovee 7 (1520)+1:26:37Tero Taubert1:47:55
948FINEricsson SK (929)+1:26:41Per-Anders Lindgren2:10:47
949FRATous Azimuts Douai (1273)+1:26:43Jeff Loterie2:04:25
950FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (542)+1:26:46Samuli Seppälä2:04:02
951FINHiiltomiehet 3 (1377)+1:26:54Maria Svetloff1:56:28
952NORÖstmarka OK (864)+1:27:00Terje Linlökken2:17:19
953FINPelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (1839)+1:27:02Petteri Seppänen2:10:10
954FINKonneveden Urheilijat (712)+1:27:03Hannu Salonen2:10:34
955FINKops (764)+1:27:04Nils Liljeström1:48:06
956FINSuomusjärven Sisu 2 (1006)+1:27:04Jyrki Kuusisto2:00:59
957FINLuonnontutkijat (710)+1:27:05Jukka Sydänoja2:03:31
958FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1280)+1:27:09Jouni Pyykönen2:00:07
959ESTOK TON (1091)+1:27:10Kai Saksman2:12:19
960FINOC Utmanare (1027)+1:27:11Jukka Manninen1:59:25
961FINTuurihaukat (1541)+1:27:13Aleksi Heikkilä2:08:21
962FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (1427)+1:27:14Marko Virta1:47:43
963ESTOK West (781)+1:27:18Hendri Parrol2:11:58
964FINRasti K18 (626)+1:27:21Jyrki Krzywacki1:59:23
965FINMuuramen Rasti (970)+1:27:21Jyrki Saloniemi2:00:45
966FINRastivarsat 4 (616)+1:27:24Jussi Pohjola1:56:46
967FINPitäjänmäen Tarmo (530)+1:27:24Simo Helkkula2:03:02
968FINKotipojat (946)+1:27:28Ari-Pekka Madetoja2:00:24
969FINKokousyhdistys (900)+1:27:29Anssi Pehrsson2:04:44
970FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (907)+1:27:34Aleksanteri Järvinen2:19:24
971FINPihkaniskat 8 (786)+1:27:35Juha Heikkinen2:12:24
972FINMustalammen Pallo (556)+1:27:37Juho Markku1:52:26
973FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1174)+1:27:44Riku Suursalmi1:50:00
974FINRasti-Hyry 2 (1468)+1:27:46Ville Nevalainen1:55:24
975FINAlahärmän Kisa (516)+1:27:48Roope Näsi2:05:52
976FINSallan Karhut (1322)+1:27:54Antti Lumijärvi2:01:07
977FINLöytänen Rastit (1730)+1:28:01Petri Talvitie2:03:18
978FINPaha Rasti (876)+1:28:04Jari Kaaja1:45:07
979FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (828)+1:28:06Jarmo Mäkelä1:53:29
980FINNastolan Terä (562)+1:28:15Jukka Pönkkä2:04:22
981FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat (1016)+1:28:16Esko Reeni2:22:46
982FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (454)+1:28:17Henrik Karelo1:56:52
983FINLepatiittos2 (795)+1:28:25Pekka Kontturi2:05:26
984FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (665)+1:28:27Arto Vilppola2:10:25
985FINNeliveto (845)+1:28:30Markku Laivanen2:09:58
986FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (794)+1:28:40Paavo Puranen1:58:47
987FINEränaali (796)+1:28:42Hannu Siivola2:01:39
988FINHarhaveikot (725)+1:28:43Markus Vihavainen2:00:50
989FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (1491)+1:28:45Pertti Erkkilä1:59:20
990FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (779)+1:28:48Jarno Ekman2:01:04
991FINLounapartio (1039)+1:28:50Sara Jääskeläinen2:05:57
992FINAlajärven Ankkurit (1163)+1:28:53Juha Latvala1:54:44
993FINRajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1053)+1:28:58Janne Saarinen1:55:43
994FRAC.O.Mulhouse (1358)+1:29:00Vincent Frey2:17:18
995SWEIOF (662)+1:29:06Kilian Imhof2:03:06
996FINOK Botnia 3 (800)+1:29:14Martin Ahlskog2:00:59
997FINRejlers (1048)+1:29:42Henri Kontoniemi2:03:43
998SWELeksands OK (217)+1:29:44Peter Junevik1:59:13
999FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1398)+1:29:57Antti Virkki2:06:41
1000FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (1461)+1:30:03Pekka Ripatti1:56:46
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >