Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 2. osuus väliaika 6,5 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
301FINTampereen Pyrintö 8 (1200)+29:45Aymeric Wolz44:01
302FINTurun Metsänkävijät 6 (369)+30:04Sami Kääriäinen45:53
303FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218)+30:18Sami Löfbacka45:13
304CZEBroucci a Berusky 2 (1408)+30:25Tomas Udrzal41:57
305FINTeme Ski Team (302)+30:29Antti Honkimaa42:20
306FINOK Trian 2 (73)+30:31Victor Mansner59:05
307FINHauhon Sisu (168)+30:31Esa Kuivaniemi51:20
308RUSOrienta SKI-O (324)+30:40Danila Khokhlov41:41
309SWEEksjö SOK 2 (232)+30:43Hugo Djurstedt41:17
310FINMäntsälän Urheilijat (343)+30:51Tuomo Niskanen52:36
311FINTelemark Team Örn (359)+30:52Eero Moilanen50:23
312FINIitin Pyrintö (604)+30:52Valto Laiho50:06
313FINVetelin Urheilijat (330)+30:53Juha Lassila47:37
314SWEVäxjö OK 2 (1387)+30:57Johan Eklund44:38
315FINSuonenjoen Vasama (340)+30:58Sami Lyytinen52:25
316FINSuunta 2000 (304)+30:59Marko Vapa47:43
317FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (182)+31:01Jarno Kallio-Könnö46:35
318FINRasti-Hyry (614)+31:06Timo Partanen52:25
319SWELinköpings OK 4 (1524)+31:10Johan Otterström44:43
320SWETullinge SK 2 (140)+31:11Christoffer Eskilsson45:00
321FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177)+31:20Jani Kiuru52:34
322SWESkellefteå OK (1034)+31:25Ulf Hägglund52:09
323NORTönsberg og omegn OL (288)+31:33Jakob Hjelseth52:21
324SWEKatrineholms OK (1181)+31:37Viktor Flingmark44:19
325FINOriveden Ponnistus (412)+31:42Tero Kopra53:19
326NORGNEIST (360)+31:54Öyvind Johannessen53:09
327GEROSC Hamburg (1073)+31:58Torben Timmermann54:24
328FINTampereen Pyrintö 4 (204)+32:25Tiitus Mustajoki50:46
329FINOK77 (187)+32:27Tobias Jern48:02
330SWELinköpings OK 2 (1486)+32:46Niklas Olsson49:48
331HUNPannon Supersonics 2 (1399)+33:25Nandor Borbas48:15
332FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3 (199)+33:27Otso Seppälä46:50
333FINKalajoen Junkkarit (268)+33:30Veli-Matti Junnikkala53:00
334SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1881)+33:35Rebecka Nylin50:15
335FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229)+33:35Mikko Salonen49:07
336FINVauhtiveijarit (357)+33:36Markku Taskila52:00
337FINEx-Legends (260)+33:36Heikki Laine47:57
338NOREmit (321)+33:37Tommy Jauhojärvi59:13
339FINLammin Säkiä (257)+33:38Jouni Vantaala53:49
340SWEOK Milan (696)+33:39Jacob Fransson1:02:45
341FINAlatornion Pirkat (752)+33:39Antti Kalapudas59:05
342FINVaasan Suunnistajat (367)+33:41Juho Tiukkanen1:01:11
343FINPudasjärven Urheilijat (430)+33:41Sauli Kuopus49:04
344RUSFryazino (282)+33:42Grigoriy Etenko53:57
345GBREUOC 2 (1880)+33:42Andrew Lindsay51:16
346SWEOK Kåre 2 (230)+33:43Magnus Bergman52:49
347NOROppsal orientering 2 (1440)+33:46Per-Ivar Nikolaisen57:38
348FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (608)+33:48Lauri Lindberg47:44
349FINPullin serkut (411)+34:00Hannu Pulli52:27
350GERUSV TU Dresden (657)+34:12Markus Grätsch49:21
351NORStjördals-Blink Orientering (439)+34:13Asle Skulbörstad56:00
352FINKuhmon Peurat (773)+34:13Jaakko Juntunen50:50
353LATOK Kurmis (477)+34:15Reinels Putnins Garais54:57
354FINEspoon Akilles 2 (348)+34:18Tuomas Hakkarainen53:51
355FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (298)+34:19Samu Takanen48:13
356FINSK Pohjantähti 2 (175)+34:20Ville Kosola48:55
357FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot (377)+34:24Severi Aikio49:24
358FINSuomusjärven Sisu (280)+34:24Tero Lehtonen55:14
359FINLapin Sudet (972)+34:25Juho Uotila48:07
360FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236)+34:26Tero Ojala51:31
361FINSäyneisen Salpa (466)+34:30Matti Forsberg56:02
362GBRSouth London Orienteers (961)+34:32Steve Wilson1:04:30
363FINIntersport (344)+34:34Petri Forsman47:15
364FINTampereen Pyrintö 6 (380)+34:38Ossi Mustonen47:57
365ESTOK Pölva Kobras (241)+34:45Rene Post49:20
366SWEIF Thor 2 (1445)+35:40Jesper Hedberg49:16
367FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435)+35:40Jussi Tokola51:09
368SWEOK Hedströmmen - reunion 19 (245)+35:40Björn Öberg49:16
369FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (588)+35:40Juha-Pekka Andelmaa52:44
370FINRasti-Perniö (766)+35:41Lassi Vuorinen45:53
371SWERånäs OK (299)+35:43Simon Bohman52:35
372FINSappi Kirkniemi (342)+35:44Erkki Ahonen49:15
373FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (396)+35:47Jussi Virtanen51:09
374FINSK Uranus (726)+35:49Lars Soldagg45:45
375FINTeam Rane Sport (518)+35:53Olli Pulkkanen1:00:07
376FINSuunta Jyväskylä 3 (220)+35:54Matti Linna49:20
377FINRastikarhut 3 (256)+35:56Kari-Pekka Seppänen46:03
378FINSuunta Jurva (400)+36:06Matti Tarkkanen54:27
379NORVerdal OK (325)+36:22Kurt Ove Melbye49:09
380FINRastiseiska (356)+36:28Akseli Ketola53:10
381FINRaisu Lumous (642)+36:28Janne Räty48:44
382FINLynx 3 (297)+36:37Aleksi Mattila53:08
383FINItä-Hämeen Rasti (593)+36:37Lauri Valkonen44:05
384FINIC-Electrofit (1089)+36:51Asgeir Mjösund41:40
385FINSaloisten Reipas (295)+36:54Harri Lammi48:00
386FINKonserni (820)+36:54Olli Hiidensalo46:44
387NOROK Moss (756)+36:56Thomas Roskifte52:15
388RUSLegenda (358)+37:01Valeriy Pautov52:40
389RUSALKO-STOP (183)+37:02Nikolai Znoev1:00:03
390FINRasti-Nokia (674)+37:03Kai Pasonen51:09
391FINPääesikunta (1550)+37:06Simo Toivonen57:00
392FINRiihon ukk (434)+37:14Pasi Jokinen50:46
393NORVaregg IL 2 (643)+37:18Niklas Profors52:09
394FINRasti E4 (269)+37:44Timo Maukonen51:57
395FINEspoon Suunta 6 (317)+37:44Joni Kemppi50:00
396FINSuunta Jyväskylä 5 (364)+38:14Jani Kurhinen49:30
397DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (165)+38:20Mikkel Lyskjär48:53
398FINJussis seven (397)+38:22Lars Bukkehave50:12
399FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151)+38:26Timo Savelainen53:36
400FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (576)+38:38Mikko Yli-Kauppila58:18
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >