Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 2. osuus väliaika 8,0 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
301FINTeam Lactic Acid (414)+31:23Ville Keränen1:02:56
302FINHiiltomiehet (326)+31:25Jussi Partanen1:01:46
303SWELinköpings OK 2 (1486)+31:27Niklas Olsson58:06
304FINSuunta 2000 (304)+31:31Marko Vapa57:52
305FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (182)+31:33Jarno Kallio-Könnö56:44
306NORNTNUI 4 (376)+31:34Hannah Malmei1:02:42
307FINTurun Metsänkävijät 6 (369)+31:36Sami Kääriäinen57:02
308SWEVäxjö OK 2 (1387)+31:38Johan Eklund54:56
309FINNärpes OK (565)+31:44Kenneth Smeds1:02:32
310FINLynx 4 (238)+31:48Ville Sundberg1:01:14
311FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (597)+32:01Veera Kiuru1:05:07
312SWETullinge SK 2 (140)+32:20Christoffer Eskilsson55:46
313FINTelemark Team Örn (359)+32:26Eero Moilanen1:01:34
314SUIOLV Zug (1335)+32:54Brigitte Grüniger Huber1:08:07
315SWELinköpings OK 4 (1524)+32:55Johan Otterström56:05
316FINVetelin Urheilijat (330)+32:56Juha Lassila59:17
317FINNostars (301)+33:05Jyrki Noponen1:08:19
318SWEKatrineholms OK (1181)+33:08Viktor Flingmark55:27
319FINOK77 (187)+33:23Tobias Jern58:35
320SWESkellefteå OK (1034)+33:38Ulf Hägglund1:03:59
321NORTönsberg og omegn OL (288)+33:49Jakob Hjelseth1:04:14
322FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177)+33:55Jani Kiuru1:04:46
323FINHauhon Sisu (168)+34:08Esa Kuivaniemi1:04:34
324FINSuonenjoen Vasama (340)+35:04Sami Lyytinen1:06:08
325GERUSV TU Dresden (657)+35:09Markus Grätsch59:55
326FINRasti-Hyry (614)+35:23Timo Partanen1:06:19
327FINTampereen Pyrintö 4 (204)+35:26Tiitus Mustajoki1:03:24
328FINMäntsälän Urheilijat (343)+35:39Tuomo Niskanen1:07:01
329FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435)+35:48Jussi Tokola1:00:54
330HUNPannon Supersonics 2 (1399)+35:51Nandor Borbas1:00:18
331FINPudasjärven Urheilijat (430)+35:54Sauli Kuopus1:00:54
332FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229)+35:57Mikko Salonen1:01:06
333FINLammin Säkiä (257)+35:57Jouni Vantaala1:05:45
334FINKalajoen Junkkarit (268)+35:58Veli-Matti Junnikkala1:05:05
335NORGNEIST (360)+35:59Öyvind Johannessen1:06:51
336FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (588)+36:02Juha-Pekka Andelmaa1:02:43
337SWEOK Hedströmmen - reunion 19 (245)+36:04Björn Öberg59:17
338FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot (377)+36:06Severi Aikio1:00:43
339FINEx-Legends (260)+36:09Heikki Laine1:00:07
340GBREUOC 2 (1880)+36:13Andrew Lindsay1:03:24
341FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (608)+36:22Lauri Lindberg59:55
342NOREmit (321)+36:25Tommy Jauhojärvi1:11:38
343SWEOK Milan (696)+36:26Jacob Fransson1:15:09
344SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1881)+36:28Rebecka Nylin1:02:45
345NOROppsal orientering 2 (1440)+36:29Per-Ivar Nikolaisen1:09:58
346GEROSC Hamburg (1073)+36:31Torben Timmermann1:08:34
347FINIntersport (344)+36:31Petri Forsman58:49
348ESTOK Pölva Kobras (241)+36:31Rene Post1:00:43
349FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3 (199)+36:35Otso Seppälä59:35
350SWEOK Kåre 2 (230)+36:37Magnus Bergman1:05:20
351FINOriveden Ponnistus (412)+36:39Tero Kopra1:07:53
352FINVaasan Suunnistajat (367)+36:40Juho Tiukkanen1:13:47
353FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (298)+36:40Samu Takanen1:00:11
354RUSFryazino (282)+36:41Grigoriy Etenko1:06:33
355FINSuunta Jyväskylä 3 (220)+36:41Matti Linna59:44
356FINEspoon Akilles 2 (348)+36:43Tuomas Hakkarainen1:05:53
357SWERånäs OK (299)+36:44Simon Bohman1:03:13
358LATOK Kurmis (477)+36:44Reinels Putnins Garais1:07:03
359FINRasti-Perniö (766)+36:44Lassi Vuorinen56:33
360FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236)+36:45Tero Ojala1:03:27
361FINTampereen Pyrintö 6 (380)+36:47Ossi Mustonen59:43
362FINLapin Sudet (972)+36:48Juho Uotila1:00:07
363FINSK Uranus (726)+36:52Lars Soldagg56:25
364FINSappi Kirkniemi (342)+36:53Erkki Ahonen1:00:01
365FINIC-Electrofit (1089)+36:54Asgeir Mjösund51:20
366FINKonserni (820)+36:55Olli Hiidensalo56:22
367FINVauhtiveijarit (357)+37:02Markku Taskila1:05:03
368FINSK Pohjantähti 2 (175)+37:03Ville Kosola1:01:15
369FINAlatornion Pirkat (752)+37:07Antti Kalapudas1:12:10
370FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (396)+37:11Jussi Virtanen1:02:10
371FINSuomusjärven Sisu (280)+37:11Tero Lehtonen1:07:38
372FINKuhmon Peurat (773)+37:12Jaakko Juntunen1:03:26
373NORVerdal OK (325)+37:13Kurt Ove Melbye59:37
374FINRastikarhut 3 (256)+37:14Kari-Pekka Seppänen56:58
375NORStjördals-Blink Orientering (439)+37:29Asle Skulbörstad1:08:53
376FINPullin serkut (411)+37:31Hannu Pulli1:05:35
377FINSäyneisen Salpa (466)+37:41Matti Forsberg1:08:50
378SWEAlfta ÖSA OK (1015)+37:49Gustav Eklöf1:01:21
379SWEIF Thor 2 (1445)+37:58Jesper Hedberg1:01:11
380FINRaisu Lumous (642)+38:37Janne Räty1:00:30
381FINItä-Hämeen Rasti (593)+38:42Lauri Valkonen55:47
382FINTeam Rane Sport (518)+38:45Olli Pulkkanen1:12:36
383FINEspoon Suunta 6 (317)+38:50Joni Kemppi1:00:43
384NORVaregg IL 2 (643)+38:59Niklas Profors1:03:27
385RUSALKO-STOP (183)+39:12Nikolai Znoev1:11:50
386NOROK Moss (756)+39:17Thomas Roskifte1:04:13
387FINRiihon ukk (434)+39:22Pasi Jokinen1:02:31
388FINRasti-Nokia (674)+39:24Kai Pasonen1:03:07
389FINSaloisten Reipas (295)+39:34Harri Lammi1:00:17
390FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (576)+39:35Mikko Yli-Kauppila1:08:52
391SWEEksjö SOK 3 (1525)+39:53Oskar Svahn54:49
392GBRSouth London Orienteers (961)+40:00Steve Wilson1:19:35
393RUSLegenda (358)+40:02Valeriy Pautov1:05:18
394FINRasti E4 (269)+40:04Timo Maukonen1:03:54
395ESTPuujalad (389)+40:11Immato Oliver1:01:40
396FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151)+40:13Timo Savelainen1:05:00
397FINLynx 3 (297)+40:54Aleksi Mattila1:07:02
398FINRastiseiska (356)+41:25Akseli Ketola1:07:44
399FINToiska (957)+41:38Taavi Mustajoki57:07
400FINSuunta Jyväskylä 5 (364)+41:40Jani Kurhinen1:02:33
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >