< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
901 | Siilin Rasti 3 (574) | +1:05:20 | Jukka Asmundela | 1:05:47 | ||
902 | Röytiöt (1785) | +1:05:22 | Jaakko Röytiö | 58:26 | ||
903 | Supan Pohjalla (1539) | +1:05:24 | Markus Aaltonen | 1:10:56 | ||
904 | Konneveden Urheilijat (712) | +1:05:27 | Hannu Salonen | 1:25:21 | ||
905 | OK Trian 4 (349) | +1:05:35 | Pekka Vuorinen | 1:17:29 | ||
906 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (988) | +1:05:37 | Tapio Annala | 1:13:01 | ||
907 | Tane 60 vuotta (1699) | +1:05:40 | Mauno Lemettinen | 1:14:11 | ||
908 | KuoLOn Kankeat (1056) | +1:05:50 | Ville Kolmonen | 1:03:05 | ||
909 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (523) | +1:05:53 | Tommi Matila | 1:12:16 | ||
910 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (458) | +1:05:56 | Joonas Majuri | 1:27:40 | ||
911 | IOF (662) | +1:06:08 | Kilian Imhof | 1:16:31 | ||
912 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (1016) | +1:06:15 | Esko Reeni | 1:37:08 | ||
913 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (607) | +1:06:18 | Herkko Jokela | 1:14:50 | ||
914 | Nousiaisten Alku (733) | +1:06:21 | Reima Rantanen | 1:13:40 | ||
915 | OL Toten-Troll (1361) | +1:06:27 | Anders Sollien | 1:14:05 | ||
916 | Oulun Raksa (690) | +1:06:27 | Jarmo Havula | 1:11:19 | ||
917 | INUS (1231) | +1:06:27 | Sergei Tozur | 1:36:51 | ||
918 | Armatuuri (1561) | +1:06:32 | Lassi Onne | 1:24:57 | ||
919 | Pekan Ponit (555) | +1:06:33 | Ruut Kanko | 1:13:09 | ||
920 | SK Määrämiehet (1648) | +1:06:39 | Veli-Matti Hanhela | 1:07:45 | ||
921 | Izhora (319) | +1:06:39 | Dmitri Konanov | 1:09:40 | ||
922 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (1006) | +1:06:39 | Jyrki Kuusisto | 1:16:57 | ||
923 | OK West (781) | +1:06:41 | Hendri Parrol | 1:27:44 | ||
924 | OK Botnia 3 (800) | +1:06:45 | Martin Ahlskog | 1:14:53 | ||
925 | OC Toffee 2 (1492) | +1:06:50 | Hanna Koskinen | 1:17:16 | ||
926 | Aron Haka (1626) | +1:06:50 | Jaakko Kattilakoski | 1:18:13 | ||
927 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (803) | +1:06:52 | Mika Liukkonen | 1:14:35 | ||
928 | Juvan Urheilijat (432) | +1:06:54 | Raimo Hyyryläinen | 1:07:03 | ||
929 | Metos (1218) | +1:06:54 | Arto Palsio | 1:08:10 | ||
930 | Korpisoturit (787) | +1:06:57 | Jouni Kytömaa | 1:15:28 | ||
931 | Serkkujen yö (812) | +1:07:02 | Hannu Valjakka | 1:14:08 | ||
932 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (1235) | +1:07:15 | Mika Huhtanen | 1:20:53 | ||
933 | SK Samperi (840) | +1:07:18 | Jarkko Mykkänen | 1:06:16 | ||
934 | Tampereen Yritys (825) | +1:07:22 | Olkku Heikki | 1:27:30 | ||
935 | Navi 6 (870) | +1:07:25 | Vesa Väänänen | 1:29:42 | ||
936 | Mellunkylän Kontio (1165) | +1:07:26 | Harri Luurila | 1:14:55 | ||
937 | Kanuuna (1783) | +1:07:27 | Tuomas Kivelä | 1:07:46 | ||
938 | Hod-mentor SE (1259) | +1:08:00 | Robert Banfi | 1:15:42 | ||
939 | Teme Ski Team 2 (720) | +1:08:02 | Miika Heikkilä | 1:10:20 | ||
940 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1398) | +1:08:03 | Antti Virkki | 1:21:10 | ||
941 | Maasotakoulu LPR 4 (1789) | +1:08:05 | Ville Ruotsalainen | 1:24:00 | ||
942 | Turengin RC (948) | +1:08:05 | Minna Meriläinen | 1:19:37 | ||
943 | Nokian Torpedo (1111) | +1:08:07 | Matti-Olavi Vartiala | 1:13:43 | ||
944 | Alajärven Ankkurit (1163) | +1:08:09 | Juha Latvala | 1:10:23 | ||
945 | Alanurmon Vire (886) | +1:08:09 | Vesa Yliselä | 1:14:49 | ||
946 | NiPa (1604) | +1:08:11 | Juha Virtanen | 1:14:29 | ||
947 | Navi 3 (538) | +1:08:13 | Jesse Ihalainen | 1:23:05 | ||
948 | Rajaveljet (628) | +1:08:13 | Simo Kiero | 1:15:03 | ||
949 | Espoon Akilles 5 (1280) | +1:08:14 | Jouni Pyykönen | 1:17:35 | ||
950 | Teuvan Rivakka (760) | +1:08:16 | Kari Rintaluoma | 1:15:27 | ||
951 | Löytänen Rastit (1730) | +1:08:18 | Petri Talvitie | 1:19:58 | ||
952 | Ajolinja 2 (1852) | +1:08:19 | Antti Kaartokallio | 1:14:59 | ||
953 | Turun Partio-Sissit ry (1652) | +1:08:21 | Roope Korpela | 1:19:15 | ||
954 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 (1004) | +1:08:22 | Lasse Seppälä | 1:12:06 | ||
955 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (740) | +1:08:23 | Harri Lindeman | 1:14:20 | ||
956 | RaTro (969) | +1:08:23 | Mikko Kiiski | 1:17:11 | ||
957 | Hiiltomiehet 3 (1377) | +1:08:30 | Maria Svetloff | 1:14:28 | ||
958 | SK Porrassalmi (855) | +1:08:34 | Antti Nisonen | 1:04:11 | ||
959 | Bertelin pojat (341) | +1:08:35 | Timo Hytönen | 1:27:36 | ||
960 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (942) | +1:08:35 | Juhani Jetsonen | 1:03:32 | ||
961 | Leksands OK (217) | +1:08:37 | Peter Junevik | 1:14:30 | ||
962 | SeNaatti (1119) | +1:08:38 | Miikka Karvonen | 1:21:45 | ||
963 | Nilsiän Nujakka (581) | +1:08:40 | Mika Pekkonen | 1:06:30 | ||
964 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (933) | +1:08:40 | Kimmo Laine | 1:14:29 | ||
965 | Stora Enso Metsä (403) | +1:08:43 | Jarmo Reiman | 1:09:02 | ||
966 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (938) | +1:08:43 | Tomi Hyttinen | 1:07:20 | ||
967 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (480) | +1:08:47 | Vesa-Ville Väänänen | 1:30:27 | ||
968 | Team Azure (814) | +1:08:48 | Matti Antila | 1:16:06 | ||
969 | Interlopers (1315) | +1:08:50 | Max Carcas | 1:17:48 | ||
970 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (383) | +1:08:58 | Stephan Haenelt | 1:20:04 | ||
971 | Alahärmän Kisa (516) | +1:09:01 | Roope Näsi | 1:23:29 | ||
972 | eLadies (664) | +1:09:28 | Sanna Tervakangas | 1:11:45 | ||
973 | Sitowise (1614) | +1:09:32 | Taneli Valtanen | 1:17:16 | ||
974 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (846) | +1:09:39 | Sami Kämäräinen | 1:06:39 | ||
975 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (794) | +1:09:44 | Paavo Puranen | 1:16:14 | ||
976 | Futurice (698) | +1:09:50 | Riku Valtasola | 1:10:02 | ||
977 | Digia (1767) | +1:09:52 | Lauri Mikkola | 1:12:08 | ||
978 | TP Industrials (686) | +1:09:54 | Teemu Piesanen | 1:14:45 | ||
979 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1548) | +1:09:54 | Risto Ilomäki | 1:06:14 | ||
980 | Harhaveikot (725) | +1:09:57 | Markus Vihavainen | 1:18:27 | ||
981 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (1380) | +1:10:05 | Jani Jauhiainen | 1:22:50 | ||
982 | Rastivarsat 4 (616) | +1:10:08 | Jussi Pohjola | 1:15:53 | ||
983 | Paroc (1719) | +1:10:11 | Petter Rönnlöf | 1:07:35 | ||
984 | TosiPahaRasti (1693) | +1:10:11 | Risto Nousiainen | 1:10:22 | ||
985 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (580) | +1:10:26 | Keijo Piippolainen | 1:18:18 | ||
986 | Rastivarsat 6 (1423) | +1:10:29 | Matti Näveri | 1:30:47 | ||
987 | Rastitykki (548) | +1:10:30 | Mikko Patrakka | 1:09:29 | ||
988 | RR Vilttiketju (1578) | +1:10:32 | Toni Koivisto | 1:06:13 | ||
989 | Valmet Technologies (637) | +1:10:34 | Antti Leinonen | 1:20:29 | ||
990 | Landis+Gyr (758) | +1:10:35 | Esa Tarkiainen | 1:12:36 | ||
991 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (745) | +1:10:38 | Sami Rouvila | 1:07:13 | ||
992 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (1461) | +1:10:43 | Pekka Ripatti | 1:13:49 | ||
993 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (1427) | +1:10:43 | Marko Virta | 1:07:35 | ||
994 | Metsä Forest (1149) | +1:10:47 | Vesa Junnikkala | 1:24:56 | ||
995 | OK Orion 3 (1511) | +1:10:47 | Johan Jacobsson | 1:22:02 | ||
996 | Rejlers (1048) | +1:10:50 | Henri Kontoniemi | 1:21:14 | ||
997 | Tarpian Suunta (906) | +1:10:50 | Esa Toivonen | 1:06:41 | ||
998 | EDX (871) | +1:10:50 | Hannu Kröger | 1:22:45 | ||
999 | Rasti K18 (626) | +1:10:51 | Jyrki Krzywacki | 1:19:17 | ||
1000 | Sallan Karhut (1322) | +1:10:53 | Antti Lumijärvi | 1:20:29 | ||
1001 | RasTiimi 2 (1503) | +1:10:54 | Rauli Koskela | 1:15:04 | ||
1002 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (790) | +1:10:58 | Eero Turto | 1:14:40 | ||
1003 | Team Västmanland 5 (1433) | +1:10:58 | Stefan Törnqvist | 1:29:47 | ||
1004 | LostBoys (1123) | +1:10:58 | Juha Alhainen | 1:21:59 | ||
1005 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (828) | +1:10:59 | Jarmo Mäkelä | 1:12:45 | ||
1006 | Tamrock (687) | +1:11:01 | Kari Lappalainen | 1:14:42 | ||
1007 | Burkanciems OK 2 (1371) | +1:11:12 | Atis Heinols | 1:02:16 | ||
1008 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1053) | +1:11:16 | Janne Saarinen | 1:14:25 | ||
1009 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (454) | +1:11:18 | Henrik Karelo | 1:16:16 | ||
1010 | cloudriven.fi (677) | +1:11:20 | Matti Pitkänen | 1:10:27 | ||
1011 | OK Põrgupõhja (433) | +1:11:28 | Paul Lumi | 1:33:49 | ||
1012 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (989) | +1:11:31 | Ilkka Sormunen | 1:10:15 | ||
1013 | Metsäklusteri (798) | +1:11:32 | Eetu Einiö | 1:20:05 | ||
1014 | Epäselvä Joukkue (1011) | +1:11:35 | Jussi Hakola | 1:25:30 | ||
1015 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1230) | +1:11:37 | Olavi Junttila | 1:21:15 | ||
1016 | FTA 2 (939) | +1:11:43 | Sakari Mustalahti | 1:09:09 | ||
1017 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1726) | +1:11:43 | Petri Lassila | 1:34:08 | ||
1018 | Eränaali (796) | +1:11:44 | Hannu Siivola | 1:21:05 | ||
1019 | Ristin Miehet (1274) | +1:11:46 | Kimmo Kerkkänen | 1:18:46 | ||
1020 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1032) | +1:12:02 | Markus Haakana | 1:09:10 | ||
1021 | Virtain Urheilijat (887) | +1:12:16 | Mauri Rustari | 1:34:57 | ||
1022 | Eurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1643) | +1:12:16 | Olli Kares | 1:28:00 | ||
1023 | OK77 7 (1212) | +1:12:23 | Rolf Sirviö | 1:28:05 | ||
1024 | Luonnonvarakeskus (584) | +1:12:26 | Teppo Hujala | 1:25:55 | ||
1025 | Pikku Hukat (734) | +1:12:32 | Antti Salmi | 1:11:34 | ||
1026 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (1680) | +1:12:38 | Kaapro Häkkinen | 1:25:29 | ||
1027 | IKP Prato Toscana Orienteer (1221) | +1:12:40 | Stefano Baccelli | 1:08:27 | ||
1028 | Puolustusvoimien johtamisjä (1843) | +1:12:40 | Aki Tenhunen | 1:31:32 | ||
1029 | Espoon Suunta 11 (1888) | +1:12:42 | Sami Raitola | 1:18:38 | ||
1030 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (566) | +1:12:43 | Marjukka Hanhijärvi | 1:20:03 | ||
1031 | Turun Eränkävijät (954) | +1:12:56 | Jussi Kiviniemi | 1:22:03 | ||
1032 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (811) | +1:12:57 | Toni Karsikas | 1:22:35 | ||
1033 | Selviytyjät (1567) | +1:13:04 | Juha-Pekka Pienimäki | 1:15:46 | ||
1034 | Pihkaniskat 9 (943) | +1:13:16 | Olli Vehmasto | 1:20:59 | ||
1035 | Lahden Taimi 2 (799) | +1:13:32 | Sergei Tikhonov | 1:06:03 | ||
1036 | Positiivinen yllätys (1536) | +1:13:34 | Jussi Uusihonko | 1:06:51 | ||
1037 | Mustalammen Pallo (556) | +1:14:10 | Juho Markku | 1:15:23 | ||
1038 | Timo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1174) | +1:14:17 | Riku Suursalmi | 1:12:57 | ||
1039 | Tyrwään Woima (701) | +1:14:19 | Metsälä Visa | 1:15:14 | ||
1040 | AS Skinnarila (501) | +1:14:21 | Henrik Tarkkio | 1:09:50 | ||
1041 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (399) | +1:14:24 | Jouni Laakso | 1:13:35 | ||
1042 | Rasti-Hyry 2 (1468) | +1:14:27 | Ville Nevalainen | 1:18:28 | ||
1043 | Kops (764) | +1:14:30 | Nils Liljeström | 1:11:56 | ||
1044 | Paha Rasti (876) | +1:14:33 | Jari Kaaja | 1:07:59 | ||
1045 | Suomen metsäkeskus (560) | +1:14:36 | Arto Malmberg | 1:31:16 | ||
1046 | Oscar Software (1155) | +1:14:40 | Pekka Mäki | 1:11:43 | ||
1047 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (521) | +1:14:42 | Juha Lerssi | 1:15:52 | ||
1048 | Koovee 7 (1520) | +1:14:42 | Tero Taubert | 1:12:23 | ||
1049 | OK Meridians 3 (1464) | +1:14:45 | Andris Strazdins | 1:15:41 | ||
1050 | PET orienteering Finland (611) | +1:14:54 | Antti Jokinen | 1:14:38 | ||
1051 | Olarin Omat Pojat (610) | +1:14:55 | Joonas Ahola | 1:11:08 | ||
1052 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1014) | +1:14:58 | Panu Eerola | 1:14:26 | ||
1053 | Nastolan Terä (562) | +1:15:00 | Jukka Pönkkä | 1:27:30 | ||
1054 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (1224) | +1:15:00 | Timo Nykänen | 1:19:02 | ||
1055 | Kanin tahti (1129) | +1:15:01 | Juha Heikkilä | 1:25:31 | ||
1056 | Verdal OK 2 (904) | +1:15:03 | Ole Morten Fröseth | 1:13:38 | ||
1057 | Metsäylioppilaat (1535) | +1:15:03 | Marko Nygård | 1:11:52 | ||
1058 | OC Harharetki (763) | +1:15:03 | Markus Suominen | 1:15:14 | ||
1059 | Lounapartio (1039) | +1:15:03 | Sara Jääskeläinen | 1:28:34 | ||
1060 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1794) | +1:15:04 | Heidi Ekman | 1:22:20 | ||
1061 | Iivolan Team (813) | +1:15:06 | Urpo Väänänen | 1:17:05 | ||
1062 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1125) | +1:15:06 | Ari Jussinmäki | 1:12:08 | ||
1063 | Akustin perikunta (1159) | +1:15:06 | Juuso Reponen | 1:15:43 | ||
1064 | Pihkaniskat 3 (865) | +1:15:07 | Tiire Pihkaniska | 1:14:12 | ||
1065 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (685) | +1:15:12 | Markus Saarinen | 1:20:57 | ||
1066 | Sulzer (1203) | +1:15:14 | Tommi Ratia | 1:12:20 | ||
1067 | Sievin Sisu (708) | +1:15:15 | Pasi Virkkala | 1:19:16 | ||
1068 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (1515) | +1:15:22 | Tero Hihnala | 1:12:25 | ||
1069 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (950) | +1:15:26 | Ari Lampinen | 1:14:38 | ||
1070 | OK Orion 2 (547) | +1:15:35 | Johan Swartz | 1:32:10 | ||
1071 | MS Parma 8 (504) | +1:16:03 | Asko Vainio | 1:15:55 | ||
1072 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (963) | +1:16:10 | Ville Suntioinen | 1:13:48 | ||
1073 | Häröt Lampaat (713) | +1:16:13 | Antti Hurri | 1:14:49 | ||
1074 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1061) | +1:16:19 | Timo Nurmiranta | 1:14:35 | ||
1075 | Rakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1559) | +1:16:21 | Tommi Oksa | 1:19:01 | ||
1076 | Puskasilimät OK (1131) | +1:16:22 | Petri Miettinen | 1:23:08 | ||
1077 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (1491) | +1:16:29 | Pertti Erkkilä | 1:23:28 | ||
1078 | Olvastin Tana (910) | +1:16:36 | Juha Jokela | 1:10:55 | ||
1079 | Tuomenmarjat (1868) | +1:16:39 | Hannes Koljonen | 1:25:39 | ||
1080 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (890) | +1:16:39 | Jussi-Petri Hirvonen | 1:16:12 | ||
1081 | Erräät Oppaat (1788) | +1:16:42 | Nevalainen Aki | 1:17:44 | ||
1082 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243) | +1:16:47 | Mikko Tuunanen | 1:18:36 | ||
1083 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (536) | +1:16:56 | Matti Alasuvanto | 1:11:21 | ||
1084 | IF Åland (544) | +1:17:03 | Niklas Böling | 1:15:23 | ||
1085 | Saimaa Trail Runners (1044) | +1:17:12 | Teemu Karhu | 1:23:45 | ||
1086 | Hiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1618) | +1:17:26 | Juha Tiihonen | 1:26:44 | ||
1087 | Saviksen Rasti (1806) | +1:17:27 | Jouni Markku | 1:18:58 | ||
1088 | Kaveriporukka 2012 (1263) | +1:17:29 | Tero Helenius | 1:13:37 | ||
1089 | Judica (1758) | +1:17:34 | Juuso Ouli | 1:21:09 | ||
1090 | Byåsen IL 2 (473) | +1:17:38 | Otto Richard Eide | 1:13:29 | ||
1091 | Futisforum2 (1072) | +1:17:41 | Aapo Kovanen | 1:21:07 | ||
1092 | Pargas IF 2 (768) | +1:17:42 | Anders Brink | 1:27:11 | ||
1093 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1060) | +1:17:42 | Kauko Vainiomäki | 1:20:35 | ||
1094 | Rastiketut Team Leinonen (1121) | +1:17:43 | Jarno Leinonen | 1:14:27 | ||
1095 | Rastikarhut 2 (484) | +1:17:45 | Veli-Matti Jutila | 1:20:57 | ||
1096 | Jyväskylän Liitokiekkoilija (1554) | +1:17:47 | Sini Kokkonen | 1:27:00 | ||
1097 | Bona Fide (771) | +1:17:54 | Mati Preitof | 1:18:59 | ||
1098 | AC Harharetki (671) | +1:17:55 | Lauri Ylönen | 1:15:25 | ||
1099 | Radiosuuntaajat (1223) | +1:17:56 | Semi Helin | 1:14:50 | ||
1100 | Semantum (1571) | +1:17:58 | Antti Villberg | 1:17:59 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |