Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 2. osuus väliaika 9,7 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
701FINKontaten Maaliin (1638)+1:05:37Kai Vesikallio1:31:42
702SWESkellefteå OK (1034)+1:05:37Ulf Hägglund1:46:18
703SUIOLV Zug (1335)+1:05:38Brigitte Grüniger Huber1:51:11
704SWEOK Kåre 2 (230)+1:05:38Magnus Bergman1:44:41
705FINSuomusjärven Sisu (280)+1:05:39Tero Lehtonen1:46:26
706FINOriveden Ponnistus (412)+1:05:40Tero Kopra1:47:14
707NORVaregg IL 2 (643)+1:05:41Niklas Profors1:40:29
708FINRasti-Nokia (674)+1:05:41Kai Pasonen1:39:44
709FINTampereen Pyrintö 4 (204)+1:05:41Tiitus Mustajoki1:43:59
710FINRasti E4 (269)+1:05:42Timo Maukonen1:39:52
711FINSäyneisen Salpa (466)+1:05:43Matti Forsberg1:47:12
712ESTRakvere OK (630)+1:06:19Siim Turban1:30:42
713FINHyvinkään Rasti 3 (852)+1:06:19Sami Friman1:29:35
714FINVR Suunnistajat (769)+1:06:19Jyri L. Erkkilä1:27:52
715FINEspoon Suunta 9 (935)+1:06:19Lauri Sähkö Peltonen1:25:17
716FINOK Jorren (1568)+1:06:20Tony Björk1:24:07
717SWEOK Österåker (436)+1:06:20Kalle Persson1:28:23
718FINJääkäriprikaati (572)+1:06:22Juha Rantala1:24:42
719SWEOK Älvsjö Örby (546)+1:06:22Lars Berggren1:23:51
720FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (660)+1:06:29Jouni Huila1:32:29
721FINOC Puisto (431)+1:06:30Petri Ketola1:39:35
722FINVaalan Karhu (438)+1:06:32Mika Seppänen1:16:59
723FINRempsun Metalli (640)+1:06:35Päivi Autio1:17:49
724FINSirkan ja Pertin sakki (1682)+1:06:41Antti Sainio1:20:28
725FINVantaan Metsänkävijät (1188)+1:06:43Joonas Heikkilä1:35:30
726FINMuurlan Vihuri (476)+1:06:45Marko Jaatinen1:23:47
727RUSOmega 2 (294)+1:06:49Sergey Yashchenko1:24:56
728FINTeam Spiritual Saramäki (513)+1:06:49Jukka Saramäki1:32:43
729FINIF Femman 3 (258)+1:06:52Thomas Hjerpe1:29:16
730FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1466)+1:06:53Vesa Ketomaa1:26:31
731LATVeselava (510)+1:06:55Janis Actins1:24:37
732FINRastihaukat (568)+1:07:00Tuomas Helin1:22:00
733FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (703)+1:07:05Tommi Rantala1:31:48
734FINOulunsalon Vasama (1302)+1:07:07Olli Nikkari1:25:01
735FINEspoon Akilles 3 (704)+1:07:09Jani Honkanen1:26:00
736FINHyvät Hyssykät (1798)+1:07:11Aleksey Balandin1:21:22
737FINLievestuoreen Kisa (856)+1:07:14Juha Parviainen1:31:18
738FINOlarinmäen Samoojat (1229)+1:07:15Lauri Hollo1:22:33
739FINOC Toffee (416)+1:07:16Jussi Koskinen1:18:28
740FINBaron Team (1716)+1:07:17Timi Jaarinen1:22:16
741SUIOLG Cordoba (545)+1:07:19Martin Oppliger1:28:17
742FINRasti 88 2 (528)+1:07:21Timo Jaarinen1:26:52
743FINEnegia (511)+1:07:21Jouni Anttila1:41:50
744FINAVAIN Yhtiöt (1620)+1:07:23Arttu Liukku1:25:37
745FINRautalammin Urheilijat (1002)+1:07:24Markus Oksanen1:22:17
746FINKunto Kaverit (875)+1:07:26Jani Varis1:20:06
747FINThinkers (709)+1:07:26Teemu Luukko1:29:15
748FINRastin Pojat (1156)+1:07:27Janne Turpiainen1:33:38
749SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1505)+1:07:28Jorrit Boekel1:22:33
750FINOK Trian 7 (761)+1:07:30Kleo Ketonen1:21:27
751FINMaasotakoulu LPR (322)+1:07:32Ville Lindqvist1:28:09
752FINKarsu.fi (307)+1:07:33Jari Jormanainen1:22:30
753FINSukK 83 (661)+1:07:34Eliel Kilkki1:31:07
754FINPyrinnön tytöt (1649)+1:07:34Tytti Kirvesmies1:16:49
755FINAivan Sama (398)+1:07:43Rauno Ratilainen1:20:32
756FINArsenal Finland (1653)+1:07:43Markku Kyyrönen1:34:41
757FINLaihian Luja 2 (537)+1:07:43Pasi Rintala1:34:38
758FINSeuramiehet (1802)+1:07:45Tomi Kommeri1:26:08
759FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (907)+1:07:47Aleksanteri Järvinen1:46:21
760FINYIT Rakennus (570)+1:07:49Pekkala Sini1:30:41
761FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (1005)+1:07:49Jouni Heinänen1:24:57
762SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (228)+1:07:51Kiril Yovchev1:30:27
763FINKerkesix (1870)+1:07:54Tatu Solin1:22:02
764FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (913)+1:07:56Antti-Java Lyytikäinen1:35:08
765FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (594)+1:07:59Kimmo Määttä1:33:54
766FINLohimaan Rasti (728)+1:07:59Ville Leinonen1:27:33
767FINRastipukit (678)+1:08:01Matti Ristimäki1:31:58
768FINSAL (455)+1:08:03Antti Toppila1:26:18
769FINPrihat/EKKS (995)+1:08:05Toni Tyrmi1:24:08
770SWESkogslöparna 2 (1375)+1:08:09Per-Johan Josefsson1:40:00
771FINKodisjoen Kaiku (868)+1:08:11Petri Laitonen1:38:15
772NORNTNUI 5 (1894)+1:08:12Marta Ulvensöen1:23:10
773FINTurengin Sarastus (695)+1:08:12Jarkko Ustinov1:21:05
774FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1611)+1:08:13Marko Väisänen1:11:26
775FINYläneen Kiri (1306)+1:08:18Petteri Salminen1:19:06
776SWEVäsby OK (1360)+1:08:19Joakim Olsson1:34:04
777FINSK Pohjantähti 6 (1485)+1:08:20Marttiina Joensuu1:21:43
778FINIK Falken 2 (658)+1:08:23Kenneth Lassila1:22:57
779FINSäkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (557)+1:08:25Eero Hyppänen1:27:09
780FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1421)+1:08:25Ilkka Koivu1:19:48
781FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1834)+1:08:30Ari Heikkilä1:24:36
782FINPaVi (520)+1:08:36Antti Santaharju1:29:15
783SWEAll In - Sandviken (1678)+1:08:36Ulf Karlsson1:25:39
784FINKangasniemen Kalske (492)+1:08:38Henri Lappalainen1:25:07
785FINNenosen veljekset (422)+1:08:40Juho Nenonen1:30:16
786FINTeam Opintotuki (1055)+1:08:42Niko Blomberg1:35:50
787SUIOl Norska 2 (200)+1:08:46Urs Jordi1:42:29
788FINRasti Elmo (564)+1:08:51Eero Latva-Rasku1:27:55
789FINSappion Veikot (378)+1:09:08Petri Jykylä1:24:13
790FINMhy Pirkanmaa (776)+1:09:16Raimo Kauppila1:32:06
791FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (582)+1:09:20Kari Myllymäki1:30:45
792SWEJärfälla OK 2 (1420)+1:09:23Ola Bovallius1:32:24
793FINOK Kristina (830)+1:09:25Calle Eskola1:47:16
794SWEAttunda OK 3 (1402)+1:09:28Johan Redtzer1:31:15
795FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (645)+1:09:35Antti Flöjt1:46:18
796FINPelikassit 2 (1481)+1:09:36Ville Uosukainen1:34:22
797FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1480)+1:09:38Samu Ristkari1:33:32
798FINOutotec (622)+1:09:38Kristian Myllymäki1:31:05
799GBRWest Yorkshire Orienteers (1291)+1:09:40Alistair Landels1:15:34
800FINSulkavan Sisu (1734)+1:09:40Lauri Laine1:27:41
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >