Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 3. osuus Vaihto 12,7 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
301FINNärpes OK (565)+1:17:26Christoffer Smeds1:47:04
302SWEDela 2 (1576)+1:17:32Martin Ohlsson1:45:40
303FINRastiseiska (356)+1:17:40Pyry Mustonen1:35:51
304LATBurkanciems OK (283)+1:18:11Valters Lubinskis1:37:20
305FINSuunta Jyväskylä 3 (220)+1:18:39Paulus Sulkula1:48:46
306FINLammin Säkiä (257)+1:18:41Markku Huostila1:40:42
307FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151)+1:18:53Mikko Eklund1:40:13
308ESTJOKA (290)+1:19:05Tiit Tähnas1:31:17
309FINOriveden Ponnistus (412)+1:19:30Benet Totusaus1:38:58
310NORKristiansand OK 3 (1523)+1:19:31Magnus Johansson1:31:45
311FINOlavin Rasti (208)+1:19:33Kari-Jussi Korhonen1:50:38
312SWETrollhättans SOK (210)+1:19:35Eric Berlin1:44:34
313SWERånäs OK (299)+1:19:40Henrik Sundblom1:46:12
314DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (165)+1:19:42Lasse Falck Weber1:41:47
315FINOulun Tarmo (533)+1:19:44Sami Härkönen1:56:10
316FINIntersport (344)+1:19:47Markus Kettunen1:47:15
317FINDowntown 65 (355)+1:20:06Mikko Mäkelä1:57:22
318FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3 (199)+1:20:07Mika Loukkalahti1:49:28
319FINAsikkalan Raikas (509)+1:20:09Niilo Lusila1:49:21
320FINTampereen Pyrintö 6 (380)+1:20:25Lasse Viilo1:44:00
321LATOZONS OK (244)+1:20:49Janis Skujenieks2:02:42
322FINHauhon Sisu (168)+1:20:59Aki Ylitalo1:40:00
323RUSYarkiy Mir (240)+1:21:04Nikolay Panasenko1:36:03
324FINRasti E4 (269)+1:21:42Teemu Rautiainen1:41:34
325ESTOK Vöru (743)+1:21:43Tanel Papp1:37:57
326SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (185)+1:21:49Jonas Halai1:51:09
327FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443)+1:22:11Atte Mäkelä1:41:58
328FINSK Uranus (726)+1:22:20Mikko Lohi1:49:36
329NOROppsal orientering 2 (1440)+1:22:22Tor Andreas Andersen1:43:38
330FINIK Falken (262)+1:22:26Matias Grankull1:50:32
331FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (264)+1:22:27Teemu Keränen1:38:48
332FINSK Vuoksi (219)+1:22:29Mika Tonder1:52:54
333SWEKOMPISARNA (1686)+1:23:16Pär Lilja1:52:17
334RUSVyborg-orientir (368)+1:23:31Evgenii Matrosenkov1:42:03
335FINLynx 4 (238)+1:23:41Janne Kivilaakso1:50:49
336FINRasti-Jyry (420)+1:23:51Tuomas Maisala1:40:14
337GERUSV TU Dresden 3 (1508)+1:23:53Sebastian Schmetzke1:33:45
338FINPaimion Rasti 4 (595)+1:23:54Jonathan Fröjdö1:31:17
339SWEIF Thor 2 (1445)+1:24:09Fredrik Elwinger1:46:37
340FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435)+1:24:28Raimo Kariniemi1:49:34
341FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (309)+1:24:44Vesa Hyvärinen2:10:13
342NORTönsberg og omegn OL (288)+1:25:08Olav Hoff1:49:29
343FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (248)+1:25:24Harri Marttinen1:57:45
344SUIOL Regio Olten (1354)+1:25:26David von Arx1:41:30
345NORVerdal OK (325)+1:25:31Jon Sivertsen1:50:54
346FINPaimion Rasti 6 (1900)+1:25:40Janne Virtanen1:35:03
347ESTVärska OK Peko (1256)+1:25:41Ain Fjodorov1:38:43
348SWEOK Kåre 2 (230)+1:25:42Patrik Johnsson1:47:03
349SWETullinge SK 3 (311)+1:25:44Rebecka Heinrup1:55:44
350FINEspoon Suunta 4 (253)+1:25:54Pekka Larmala1:59:17
351FINLynx 3 (297)+1:26:02Sampo Sillanpää1:38:13
352FINSuomusjärven Sisu (280)+1:26:07Mika Kerkola1:45:23
353FINHelppoRasti (532)+1:26:12Tommi Sjöholm1:54:13
354FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (332)+1:26:15Kalle Koivusalo1:35:06
355FINRaisu Lumous (642)+1:26:17Sylvain Jourdana1:46:27
356FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (619)+1:26:30Oskari Pekkala1:59:36
357FINRastikarhut 3 (256)+1:26:32Tapio Pöysti1:52:10
358GBREUOC 2 (1880)+1:26:38Calum McLeod1:53:48
359FINTelemark Team Örn (359)+1:26:41Mikko Ylinen1:55:07
360NORGanddal IL (827)+1:26:47Morten Bjerga Sundli1:48:22
361SWEOK Hedströmmen - reunion 19 (245)+1:26:48Peter Cederberg1:53:56
362NORIL Tyrving 3 (1424)+1:26:49Geir Hoff1:57:23
363FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (345)+1:26:51Kari Mäki1:41:14
364SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1881)+1:26:52Lovisa Persson1:46:03
365FINReaktor Innovations (429)+1:26:55Joni Freeman1:34:22
366SWEFK Göingarna (866)+1:26:57Jesper Håkansson1:44:17
367FINEspoon Akilles 2 (348)+1:26:57Teemu Korhonen1:42:45
368GERUSV TU Dresden (657)+1:27:01Wieland Kundisch1:56:14
369FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279)+1:27:15Esko Ylikangas1:43:44
370FINAlatornion Pirkat (752)+1:27:19Markus Palokangas1:42:51
371RUSFryazino (282)+1:27:20Gleb Gribanov1:52:02
372FINRokkakoski SK (1708)+1:27:24Eero Rötsä1:41:17
373FINPihkaniskat 7 (863)+1:27:26Jorge Caraca-Valente1:39:02
374FINLaihian Luja (276)+1:27:31Jarkko Lauronen1:40:40
375SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 4 (289)+1:27:33Emma Bjessmo1:38:53
376NORVaregg IL 2 (643)+1:27:34Mathias Rosenlund1:41:32
377GBRSouth London Orienteers (961)+1:27:46Anders Bank1:39:09
378FINLeppäsalmi family (1654)+1:27:48Topi Leppäsalmi1:37:26
379LATZiemelkurzeme OK (312)+1:27:56Andris Mireckis1:45:54
380RUSLegenda (358)+1:28:16Evgeniy Generalov1:47:08
381FINKoovee 5 (308)+1:28:21Justus Laitinen1:37:09
382FRATOM (730)+1:28:29Benoit COCHEY1:38:11
383FINSuonenjoen Vasama (340)+1:28:44Janne Paavilainen1:48:19
384FINHyvinkään Rasti (198)+1:28:50Severi Orrainen1:42:32
385FINMiehikkälän Vilkas (485)+1:28:55Jaakko Urpalainen1:35:14
386FINKustavin Ahto (872)+1:28:59Sergei Matyash1:38:04
387FINUtin Jääkärirykmentti (266)+1:29:03Antti Väänänen1:35:57
388FINLapuan Virkiä 2 (223)+1:29:04Ville Siven1:42:32
389FINSäyneisen Salpa (466)+1:29:08Paavo Hiltunen1:47:00
390FINVirtokarin Skogsmårdarna (1763)+1:29:12Eero Hirvikoski1:34:10
391FINSappi Kirkniemi (342)+1:29:14Arto Metsäranta1:55:41
392FINOK Trian 10 (1296)+1:29:26Mikael Ingman1:43:52
393NORTeam Johnny (1828)+1:29:32Atle Pedersen1:47:08
394FINLuumäen Rasti (205)+1:29:35Vesa Ovaska1:45:45
395FINPudasjärven Urheilijat (430)+1:29:40Taneli Härkönen1:50:41
396SWEOK Haltolytt (1720)+1:29:43Pär Källvik1:44:56
397FINYlämaan Pyrkijät (404)+1:29:45Mikko Piispanen1:48:53
398SWETäby OK 2 (493)+1:29:47Mats Ekman1:45:36
399FINOK Terjärv (292)+1:29:47Matias Forsbacka1:42:59
400NORStjördals-Blink Orientering (439)+1:29:48Jakob Haugen1:47:00
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >