Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 3. osuus väliaika 3,2 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
1201FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (627)+2:01:04Kari Leppänen39:50
1202FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (963)+2:01:05Pasi Himilä41:15
1203FINThe Elvis Challenge (882)+2:01:06Johannes Päivärinta29:03
1204FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1515)+2:01:11Lari Nissinen43:15
1205GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1488)+2:01:13Laura Goy38:10
1206FINPinkki Dynamo (1878)+2:01:14Mika Pesonen40:28
1207FINSuunta Jurva 2 (881)+2:01:21Mikko Maunumäki32:58
1208FINLapuan Virkiä 3 (741)+2:01:23Timo Liinamaa32:57
1209FINVähäkyrön Viesti (1151)+2:01:28Hannu Härö26:33
1210FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+2:01:32Timo Kiiveri29:21
1211FINLumme Energia (1826)+2:01:35Anssi Luusua35:39
1212FINRadiosuuntaajat (1223)+2:01:48Risto Koivula36:47
1213FINSK Mortis 2 (647)+2:01:48Aleksi Varinen29:31
1214FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (750)+2:01:55Jari Järvinen32:00
1215FINPörssi ry (522)+2:01:56Suvi Lindfelt36:13
1216FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1195)+2:01:57Kimmo Köyvönen31:38
1217FINPörssi ry 2 (1773)+2:01:59Jaska Vepsäläinen32:56
1218FINHarhaveikot (725)+2:02:03Olli Haltia48:01
1219FINYksintein (1659)+2:02:10Hannu Niemi32:03
1220FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (779)+2:02:10Teppo Inkilä48:03
1221ESTVärska OK Peko 2 (1403)+2:02:13Raul Kudre22:35
1222FINVertikaalimato (1591)+2:02:19Iikka Sainio29:46
1223FINLääkintävarikko (1569)+2:02:46Jouko Lepistö38:02
1224FINTelko (940)+2:02:50Svante Pahlman37:10
1225FINLoimaan Jankko (586)+2:02:52Keijo Hongisto32:35
1226FINMacGregor (748)+2:02:53Jussi Rosenström22:55
1227FINTurun Visat (805)+2:02:53Erik Keerberg22:19
1228FINMittatekniikan keskus (1549)+2:03:00Jenni Hirvelä36:14
1229FINRastivarsat 5 (1093)+2:03:12Pasi Virtanen33:12
1230FINKalevan Rasti 4 (424)+2:03:14Timo Martikainen30:43
1231FINPuijon Pojat (738)+2:03:16Tapio Kettunen28:25
1232FINESE Tiimi (1113)+2:03:27Kimmo Ristolainen42:02
1233FINHaikkiheikit (944)+2:03:30Julius Karjalainen37:37
1234FINHämäläis-Osakunta (1075)+2:03:35Väinö Katajisto32:33
1235NORWing OK 2 (1405)+2:03:35Morten Strand23:40
1236FINAseman Konttaajat (1031)+2:03:35Kai Hämäläinen33:33
1237FINSuunnaton Into 4 (901)+2:03:38Jani Väistö31:37
1238FINPyhäjärven Pohti (1641)+2:03:41Niilo Ruotsalainen32:50
1239FINLekapojat (1690)+2:03:51Sasu Abella34:10
1240FINKotkan Partio-Kotkat (1651)+2:03:52Auvo Kettunen34:01
1241NORVerdal OK 2 (904)+2:03:55Svein Inge Ydse44:49
1242FINOK EMitVit (908)+2:04:01Hanna Salmi40:53
1243FINViLLE Team (1249)+2:04:02Aku Silvenius32:02
1244FINKoskenkorvan Kisattaret (1877)+2:04:04Teemu Antikainen33:44
1245FINMenestyspojat (1656)+2:04:08Lauri Väisänen32:10
1246FINKarhijärven Suunnistajat (1132)+2:04:10Juhani Råberg31:54
1247FINRasti-Jussit 4 (997)+2:04:17Ari Lemponen28:00
1248FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (1612)+2:04:19Jari Vuorijärvi34:15
1249FINEKI (1813)+2:04:24Jaakko Ylisipola31:42
1250FINAjolinja (1846)+2:04:27Mikko Vitikainen28:02
1251FINTieto (1168)+2:04:31Teemu Hämäläinen33:37
1252FINJyrkkä Kerake (652)+2:04:33Pekka Rinta-Kokko27:13
1253FINKarhulan Korvenkävijät (531)+2:04:39Teemu Teno27:52
1254FINLiperin Taimi 3 (1513)+2:04:40Gion Schindler32:20
1255FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1014)+2:04:49Timo Vanhala41:31
1256FINDentina (819)+2:04:54Tuomas Jeskanen30:00
1257FINHihhulit (1213)+2:04:55Kimmo Kiiski31:16
1258FINPeikot Hiihto (606)+2:04:58Olli Hämäläinen27:50
1259FINPolvisuunta OK (1779)+2:05:04Maarit Pekkala34:25
1260FINEpäselvä Joukkue (1011)+2:05:05Tuomas Ilomäki32:11
1261FINTeuvo goes 80s (843)+2:05:09Markus Kilkki36:35
1262FINVerttuun Namika 2 (848)+2:05:12Henri Määttä25:38
1263FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1506)+2:05:15Esa Manninen34:49
1264FINSuomusjärven Sisu 3 (1494)+2:05:16Nils Iso-Markku38:50
1265FINVänkypannu (1790)+2:05:20Jarkko Leka38:52
1266FINTippausmonsterit (1632)+2:05:23Anni Ruostekoski33:59
1267FINSkipoli-KJK (930)+2:05:24Sampo Ahlsten37:01
1268FIN101. Kadettikurssi (549)+2:05:26Lassi Heikkinen30:20
1269FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (792)+2:05:29Noora Räisänen24:24
1270FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1160)+2:05:30Juhana-Herttua Pollari34:24
1271FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (689)+2:05:31Tuuli Suutari24:07
1272FINKilon Kipinät (966)+2:05:34Tuomo Muhonen31:49
1273DENPähkinärinteen pallo (1290)+2:05:35Brian Kunding34:32
1274SWEOK Lalle (1775)+2:05:41Joakim Berg34:06
1275FINTrimap (973)+2:05:44Eero Toivonen34:00
1276FINSweco 2 (1244)+2:05:47Pekka Wärri29:28
1277FINWiik-Manselin (1670)+2:05:51Jonatan Wiik26:30
1278FINSuuntavaisto SK (947)+2:05:54Janne Hämäläinen36:29
1279FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (986)+2:05:55Timo Konttinen26:30
1280FINPorvoon Urheilijat (668)+2:05:58Tuomas Tommola26:46
1281FINSuperkompensaatio (1010)+2:06:00Jan Paldan37:09
1282FINGamlakarleby IF (716)+2:06:01Leander Lillhonga36:37
1283FINTelemark Team Örn 2 (1733)+2:06:02Jere Luukkanen38:25
1284FINJyväskylän Liitokiekkoilija (1554)+2:06:02Aarni Nagy35:54
1285FINSK Pohjantähti 4 (1382)+2:06:02Kaj Fredriksson29:07
1286LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1065)+2:06:07Alvita Mirecka31:57
1287FINTurun Puristus (818)+2:06:20Tomi Keskinen30:09
1288FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1618)+2:06:25Lassi Markkula36:47
1289FINHaukiputaan Heitto (646)+2:06:26Jaakko Kaukua39:28
1290FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1519)+2:06:28Tuomas Tulimaa27:49
1291FINVihman Veljekset (1803)+2:06:32Ilpo Haatainen37:12
1292FINJullikat skoogessa (1646)+2:06:33Verneri Suhonen22:31
1293FINLiperin Taimi (1079)+2:06:40Antti-Jussi Hirvonen35:40
1294FINAlijäämähyvitys (1805)+2:06:48Kalle Suontausta28:05
1295FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1478)+2:06:51Joonas Pahkala31:10
1296FINEx-Legends 2 (822)+2:06:51Johannes Rimpiläinen32:17
1297LATIK Auseklis 3 (694)+2:07:14Aivars Tihane32:06
1298FINTP Gourp (1086)+2:07:17Sami Airola37:53
1299FINPihkaniskat 2 (1226)+2:07:17Tuomo Puustinen32:36
1300FINME Pummit (1204)+2:07:19Päkkilä Jukka29:49
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >