< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
301 | Oulun Tarmo (533) | +49:55 | Sami Härkönen | 30:51 | ||
302 | Asikkalan Raikas (509) | +49:56 | Niilo Lusila | 23:38 | ||
303 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (369) | +49:58 | Antti Muilu | 24:14 | ||
304 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236) | +50:28 | Jarno Kiintola | 19:22 | ||
305 | MS Parma 3 (139) | +50:43 | Eero Lapila | 19:38 | ||
306 | Paimion Rasti 5 (1438) | +50:45 | Jukka Oksa | 22:16 | ||
307 | OK Milan (696) | +50:54 | Jonas Lindahl | 20:50 | ||
308 | Karkki-Rasti (273) | +51:08 | Aleksi Koskikallio | 25:36 | ||
309 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (377) | +51:08 | Santeri Aikio | 19:28 | ||
310 | Intersport (344) | +51:11 | Markus Kettunen | 23:09 | ||
311 | OK Hedströmmen - reunion 19 (245) | +51:13 | Peter Cederberg | 22:52 | ||
312 | Rånäs OK (299) | +51:15 | Henrik Sundblom | 22:18 | ||
313 | Hiiltomiehet (326) | +51:23 | Ilkka Nurminen | 22:55 | ||
314 | SK Uranus (726) | +51:26 | Mikko Lohi | 23:12 | ||
315 | Iitin Pyrintö (604) | +51:31 | Peetu Ahokas | 27:10 | ||
316 | Lynx 4 (238) | +51:51 | Janne Kivilaakso | 23:30 | ||
317 | IC-Electrofit (1089) | +52:01 | Simo-Viljami Ojanen | 24:32 | ||
318 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151) | +52:31 | Mikko Eklund | 18:21 | ||
319 | Trollhättans SOK (210) | +52:41 | Eric Berlin | 22:10 | ||
320 | Verdal OK (325) | +52:43 | Jon Sivertsen | 22:36 | ||
321 | Espoon Suunta 6 (317) | +52:44 | Benjamin Lamberg | 21:16 | ||
322 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435) | +52:47 | Raimo Kariniemi | 22:24 | ||
323 | OK Trian 5 (456) | +52:49 | Christoffer Hindsberg | 25:02 | ||
324 | Rastikarhut 3 (256) | +53:00 | Tapio Pöysti | 23:08 | ||
325 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (298) | +53:07 | Ari Heinola | 20:10 | ||
326 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (185) | +53:21 | Jonas Halai | 27:11 | ||
327 | USV TU Dresden (657) | +53:25 | Wieland Kundisch | 27:09 | ||
328 | Alfta ÖSA OK (1015) | +53:38 | Olov Ericson | 21:08 | ||
329 | EUOC 2 (1880) | +53:41 | Calum McLeod | 25:21 | ||
330 | Fryazino (282) | +53:44 | Gleb Gribanov | 22:56 | ||
331 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (165) | +53:55 | Lasse Falck Weber | 20:30 | ||
332 | Lierbygda OL (1175) | +53:58 | Sindre Haverstad | 18:48 | ||
333 | Telemark Team Örn (359) | +54:02 | Mikko Ylinen | 26:58 | ||
334 | Pullin serkut (411) | +54:07 | Veli-Matti Pulli | 22:23 | ||
335 | Ex-Legends (260) | +54:08 | Simo Juvaste | 21:32 | ||
336 | Lammin Säkiä (257) | +54:10 | Markku Huostila | 20:42 | ||
337 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (380) | +54:22 | Lasse Viilo | 22:28 | ||
338 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (396) | +54:24 | Jussi Taussi | 21:17 | ||
339 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (288) | +54:50 | Olav Hoff | 23:41 | ||
340 | Nydalens SK 3 (1430) | +55:22 | Helge Stubberud | 28:17 | ||
341 | Järfälla OK (231) | +55:43 | Oskar Edvardsson | 19:09 | ||
342 | Etulan veljekset (483) | +55:45 | Vesa Etula | 23:19 | ||
343 | Hauhon Sisu (168) | +55:46 | Aki Ylitalo | 19:17 | ||
344 | Konserni (820) | +55:48 | Markus Mäkelä | 27:55 | ||
345 | Perhon Kiri (410) | +56:09 | Eetu Lakanen | 26:03 | ||
346 | ALKO-STOP (183) | +56:15 | Aivar Jordan | 20:04 | ||
347 | Suunta 2000 (304) | +56:26 | Jarkko Hasu | 30:13 | ||
348 | MEPhI (1326) | +56:48 | Filipp Ermachenkov | 21:04 | ||
349 | OLC Kapreolo (161) | +56:55 | Lukas Schulthess | 21:10 | ||
350 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (593) | +57:23 | Pasi Valkonen | 25:07 | ||
351 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (784) | +57:23 | Oleksandr Rybakov | 21:31 | ||
352 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (608) | +57:39 | Robert Amper | 24:42 | ||
353 | Raisu Lumous (642) | +57:50 | Sylvain Jourdana | 22:30 | ||
354 | Ganddal IL (827) | +58:19 | Morten Bjerga Sundli | 24:25 | ||
355 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443) | +58:22 | Atte Mäkelä | 22:39 | ||
356 | Lapin Sudet (972) | +58:28 | Tommy Ryytty | 25:30 | ||
357 | Ulvilan Ura (305) | +58:33 | Ville Joopi | 20:59 | ||
358 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (312) | +58:40 | Andris Mireckis | 21:08 | ||
359 | Vauhtiveijarit (357) | +58:43 | Juho Tornberg | 19:04 | ||
360 | Team Kuraporras (402) | +58:46 | Esa Holappa | 19:27 | ||
361 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (588) | +58:49 | Tommi Itkonen | 30:07 | ||
362 | MS Parma 5 (329) | +58:50 | Mikko Laavainen | 23:10 | ||
363 | NTNUI 4 (376) | +58:52 | Peter Freiborg Uran | 30:42 | ||
364 | Saarijärven Pullistus (243) | +58:54 | Jorma Hirvensalo | 23:00 | ||
365 | Burkanciems OK (283) | +58:55 | Valters Lubinskis | 22:34 | ||
366 | Rastiseiska (356) | +58:55 | Pyry Mustonen | 21:37 | ||
367 | GNEIST (360) | +58:58 | Arne Knudsen | 22:27 | ||
368 | Puujalad (389) | +59:00 | Zahkna Marek | 26:23 | ||
369 | Oppsal orientering 2 (1440) | +59:01 | Tor Andreas Andersen | 24:47 | ||
370 | Vyborg-orientir (368) | +59:02 | Evgenii Matrosenkov | 22:05 | ||
371 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119) | +59:03 | Aleksei Pavilainen | 21:28 | ||
372 | Sappi Kirkniemi (342) | +59:07 | Arto Metsäranta | 30:04 | ||
373 | IF Rigor (1242) | +59:12 | Stefan Graad | 37:20 | ||
374 | Lappeen Riento 2 (445) | +59:18 | Lauri Nuuttila | 22:20 | ||
375 | Oriveden Ponnistus (412) | +59:39 | Benet Totusaus | 23:37 | ||
376 | Espoon Akilles 2 (348) | +59:47 | Teemu Korhonen | 20:05 | ||
377 | OLC Winterthur (998) | +59:47 | Lukas Schubnell | 24:01 | ||
378 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279) | +59:48 | Esko Ylikangas | 20:47 | ||
379 | Kuhmon Peurat (773) | +59:48 | Jukka-Pekka Juntunen | 20:53 | ||
380 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (364) | +59:49 | Pekka Myllykoski | 23:06 | ||
381 | OZONS OK 2 (590) | +59:54 | Andis Nelke | 37:54 | ||
382 | FK Göingarna (866) | +59:56 | Jesper Håkansson | 21:46 | ||
383 | OLV Zug (1335) | +59:59 | Daniel Pfulg | 24:31 | ||
384 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339) | +1:00:01 | Mika Rantala | 20:17 | ||
385 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (404) | +1:00:08 | Mikko Piispanen | 23:46 | ||
386 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (1437) | +1:00:13 | Aleksi Sillanpää | 23:40 | ||
387 | Rasti-Jyry (420) | +1:00:21 | Tuomas Maisala | 21:14 | ||
388 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (264) | +1:00:21 | Teemu Keränen | 21:13 | ||
389 | OK Kåre 2 (230) | +1:00:23 | Patrik Johnsson | 26:14 | ||
390 | Suomusjärven Sisu (280) | +1:00:25 | Mika Kerkola | 24:11 | ||
391 | OK Tisaren 3 (1881) | +1:00:33 | Lovisa Persson | 24:15 | ||
392 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177) | +1:00:57 | Tomi Kapiainen | 21:16 | ||
393 | Rasti E4 (269) | +1:01:00 | Teemu Rautiainen | 25:22 | ||
394 | Team Johnny (1828) | +1:01:17 | Atle Pedersen | 23:23 | ||
395 | IF Thor 2 (1445) | +1:01:20 | Fredrik Elwinger | 28:18 | ||
396 | Rasti-Vihti (247) | +1:01:27 | Tony Ahti | 24:36 | ||
397 | Pussin Kiristäjät (491) | +1:01:30 | Aatu Hautala | 24:30 | ||
398 | OK Kurmis (477) | +1:01:40 | Krishshshs Kartnitis | 25:49 | ||
399 | Luumäen Rasti (205) | +1:01:49 | Vesa Ovaska | 22:29 | ||
400 | OL Regio Olten (1354) | +1:01:50 | David von Arx | 22:24 | ||
401 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (439) | +1:01:54 | Jakob Haugen | 23:36 | ||
402 | 30draugi.lv (481) | +1:02:13 | Andris Lapins | 25:20 | ||
403 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (223) | +1:02:15 | Ville Siven | 20:13 | ||
404 | Katrineholms OK (1181) | +1:02:18 | Fredrik Åslund | 37:38 | ||
405 | Täby OK 2 (493) | +1:02:21 | Mats Ekman | 22:41 | ||
406 | OK Vöru (743) | +1:02:26 | Tanel Papp | 23:10 | ||
407 | Säyneisen Salpa (466) | +1:02:28 | Paavo Hiltunen | 24:50 | ||
408 | JOKA (290) | +1:02:34 | Tiit Tähnas | 19:17 | ||
409 | Kristiansand OK 3 (1523) | +1:02:43 | Magnus Johansson | 19:28 | ||
410 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (204) | +1:02:49 | Konsta Pitkänen | 24:28 | ||
411 | Team Lactic Acid (414) | +1:03:01 | Olli Laitala | 33:53 | ||
412 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (1024) | +1:03:02 | Heikki Virekunnas | 20:52 | ||
413 | Takas OK (350) | +1:03:26 | Karolis Tautkevicius | 26:15 | ||
414 | Petolintu (338) | +1:03:27 | Pasi Kärkkäinen | 24:05 | ||
415 | Varegg IL 2 (643) | +1:03:36 | Mathias Rosenlund | 22:04 | ||
416 | Tacton Systems AB (1661) | +1:03:47 | Andreas Edlund | 19:56 | ||
417 | Legenda (358) | +1:03:52 | Evgeniy Generalov | 27:14 | ||
418 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (268) | +1:03:53 | Osmo Juola | 32:43 | ||
419 | Rasti-Perniö (766) | +1:03:55 | Tomi Vuorinen | 32:54 | ||
420 | OK Haltolytt (1720) | +1:04:18 | Pär Källvik | 24:02 | ||
421 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (430) | +1:04:21 | Taneli Härkönen | 29:53 | ||
422 | OK Terjärv (292) | +1:04:23 | Matias Forsbacka | 22:05 | ||
423 | Enga (227) | +1:04:23 | Kjetil Björlo | 25:02 | ||
424 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (515) | +1:04:25 | Simo Suutari | 25:00 | ||
425 | Toimen Pojat (782) | +1:04:27 | Julius Maylett | 21:47 | ||
426 | Kuzmolovo 110 (251) | +1:04:31 | Dmitriy Snetkov | 22:15 | ||
427 | OK Trian 10 (1296) | +1:04:32 | Mikael Ingman | 23:29 | ||
428 | OSC Hamburg (1073) | +1:04:32 | Jan Felix Topp | 27:28 | ||
429 | Viitasaaren Suunta (372) | +1:04:34 | Tero Leppämäki | 20:28 | ||
430 | Yarkiy Mir (240) | +1:04:35 | Nikolay Panasenko | 24:04 | ||
431 | Kyrös-Rasti (897) | +1:04:36 | Tuomo Tuomisto | 22:10 | ||
432 | OK Ilves (336) | +1:04:41 | Kiur Erik Eensaar | 21:50 | ||
433 | Pihkaniskat 7 (863) | +1:04:47 | Jorge Caraca-Valente | 20:54 | ||
434 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (576) | +1:04:48 | Mika Nurmo | 27:52 | ||
435 | Suunta Jurva (400) | +1:04:50 | Kai Kamila | 26:00 | ||
436 | Suonenjoen Vasama (340) | +1:04:51 | Janne Paavilainen | 28:56 | ||
437 | Nostars (301) | +1:04:52 | Mika Valkonen | 22:55 | ||
438 | LSF Pronoking Team (413) | +1:04:53 | Arthur Raichmann | 22:41 | ||
439 | Eksjö SOK 3 (1525) | +1:04:53 | Philip Edvardsson | 29:08 | ||
440 | Saloisten Reipas (295) | +1:04:54 | Timo Kauppila | 28:57 | ||
441 | South London Orienteers (961) | +1:04:56 | Anders Bank | 20:49 | ||
442 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (447) | +1:04:57 | Tero Salonen | 26:09 | ||
443 | Rokkakoski SK (1708) | +1:05:00 | Eero Rötsä | 23:23 | ||
444 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (367) | +1:05:00 | Jere Elomaa | 31:30 | ||
445 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (289) | +1:05:04 | Emma Bjessmo | 20:55 | ||
446 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (597) | +1:05:08 | Matias Törmänen | 30:19 | ||
447 | Vang OL 2 (1413) | +1:05:08 | Anders Skjeset | 22:00 | ||
448 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (345) | +1:05:09 | Kari Mäki | 24:02 | ||
449 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (847) | +1:05:10 | Reijo Viitanen | 22:14 | ||
450 | TOM (730) | +1:05:23 | Benoit COCHEY | 19:35 | ||
451 | Aluksne (926) | +1:05:23 | Janis Umurs | 23:53 | ||
452 | Hyvinkään Rasti (198) | +1:05:24 | Severi Orrainen | 23:36 | ||
453 | Lynx 6 (1476) | +1:05:25 | Pietari Vuorensola | 26:55 | ||
454 | Lynx 3 (297) | +1:05:26 | Sampo Sillanpää | 22:08 | ||
455 | Tuuripellet (440) | +1:05:27 | Jukka Turva | 26:09 | ||
456 | Toiska (957) | +1:05:32 | Jyri Mustajoki | 29:57 | ||
457 | Rasti-Jussit (255) | +1:05:34 | Mikko Lähdesmäki | 25:15 | ||
458 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (1366) | +1:05:34 | Sakari Puolakanaho | 19:21 | ||
459 | Rastiketut (489) | +1:05:38 | Mikko Kaataja | 26:05 | ||
460 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (221) | +1:06:14 | Ari Ahonen | 27:10 | ||
461 | Alatornion Pirkat (752) | +1:06:14 | Markus Palokangas | 26:17 | ||
462 | Jussis seven (397) | +1:06:16 | Jari Kavander | 27:04 | ||
463 | Young Boys Kongsberg (512) | +1:06:18 | Petter Löe | 26:50 | ||
464 | Jyväskylän amk (472) | +1:06:18 | Kari Hytönen | 25:58 | ||
465 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (648) | +1:06:20 | Jarmo Hyyppä | 22:01 | ||
466 | Nord West 3 (578) | +1:06:22 | Mikhail Malyshev | 22:54 | ||
467 | OK Botnia (278) | +1:06:32 | Linus Hansen | 29:33 | ||
468 | Paimion Rasti 6 (1900) | +1:06:34 | Janne Virtanen | 20:27 | ||
469 | Gävle OK 2 (1410) | +1:06:34 | Erik Hansson | 23:35 | ||
470 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (1426) | +1:06:47 | Oskar Nordmark | 22:14 | ||
471 | IF Thor (1351) | +1:07:00 | Emil Jonsell | 23:13 | ||
472 | Siilin Rasti 2 (323) | +1:07:02 | Sakari Iskanius | 21:05 | ||
473 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (332) | +1:07:04 | Kalle Koivusalo | 20:25 | ||
474 | RC Eemeli (381) | +1:07:04 | Tommi Lahtonen | 24:49 | ||
475 | Laihian Luja (276) | +1:07:06 | Jarkko Lauronen | 24:46 | ||
476 | Leppäsalmi family (1654) | +1:07:07 | Topi Leppäsalmi | 21:15 | ||
477 | Juntit OK (506) | +1:07:10 | Jussi Korhonen | 25:52 | ||
478 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (591) | +1:07:13 | Tero Virkkala | 23:49 | ||
479 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (382) | +1:07:16 | Harri Räisänen | 23:00 | ||
480 | Hellanmaan Teräs (751) | +1:07:21 | Kimmo Niska | 21:04 | ||
481 | Paimion Rasti 4 (595) | +1:07:39 | Jonathan Fröjdö | 19:32 | ||
482 | Värska OK Peko (1256) | +1:07:40 | Ain Fjodorov | 25:13 | ||
483 | Suomussalmen Rasti (265) | +1:07:41 | Pekka Kemppainen | 31:06 | ||
484 | Skellefteå OK (1034) | +1:07:43 | Claes Lundström | 28:12 | ||
485 | USV TU Dresden 3 (1508) | +1:07:44 | Sebastian Schmetzke | 22:06 | ||
486 | Birkenes IL (386) | +1:07:51 | Steinar Aas | 26:47 | ||
487 | SK-0K (1621) | +1:08:02 | Juha Korhonen | 23:21 | ||
488 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391) | +1:08:06 | Jari Kaarakainen | 22:26 | ||
489 | Pääesikunta (1550) | +1:08:14 | Mikko Leppälä | 23:53 | ||
490 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (373) | +1:08:14 | Tuomas Järviluoma | 22:08 | ||
491 | Haukijahtaajat (519) | +1:08:17 | Harri Salminen | 29:18 | ||
492 | Pan-Kristianstad 3 (1501) | +1:08:18 | Tommy Hautorp | 30:50 | ||
493 | Indre Östfold OK (370) | +1:08:24 | Håkon Gjerde | 20:13 | ||
494 | Turun NMKY (1314) | +1:08:31 | Antti Puro | 23:02 | ||
495 | GRK (1769) | +1:08:55 | Mikko Kekäle | 23:00 | ||
496 | Kustavin Ahto (872) | +1:09:05 | Sergei Matyash | 22:40 | ||
497 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (496) | +1:09:11 | Janne Nivukoski | 26:49 | ||
498 | Tullinge SK 4 (517) | +1:09:15 | Amanda Berggren | 25:25 | ||
499 | UMA Idrottsförening (263) | +1:09:21 | Henrik Boström | 26:30 | ||
500 | Kungälvs OK (821) | +1:09:27 | Jussi Aumo | 20:43 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |