Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 3. osuus väliaika 5,1 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
1301FINSavon Suunta 2 (867)+2:19:23Pekka Järvenpää57:41
1302FINSuomusjärven Sisu 3 (1494)+2:19:25Nils Iso-Markku1:03:29
1303FINPYVMM (977)+2:19:27Jukka Nurmi50:26
1304FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (850)+2:19:28Ari Mäkinen59:51
1305FINBarkit päällä (1177)+2:19:29Antti Kaipia53:30
1306FINPorvoon Urheilijat (668)+2:19:32Tuomas Tommola50:50
1307FINTurun Puristus (818)+2:19:32Tomi Keskinen53:51
1308FINTP Gourp (1086)+2:20:14Sami Airola1:01:20
1309FINPetolintu 2 (844)+2:20:39Tuomo Pihlainen50:38
1310FINLohtajan Veikot (797)+2:20:42Petri Hietala51:32
1311FINHakuna Matata (1337)+2:20:44Tiina Hakala52:27
1312FINSK Pohjantähti 4 (1382)+2:20:45Kaj Fredriksson54:20
1313FINRastihaukat 2 (1246)+2:20:47Kimmo Tikka56:09
1314FINPäälliköt (1821)+2:20:47Ville Varjoranta53:57
1315FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1722)+2:20:49Tuomo Hippi51:42
1316FINSports by LUT (1222)+2:20:55Kimmo Tielinen57:48
1317FINPihkaniskat 2 (1226)+2:20:59Tuomo Puustinen56:48
1318FINExme (1738)+2:21:10Matias Korpela59:52
1319FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (950)+2:21:20Kalle Peltonen1:08:27
1320FINTeam Maha (1875)+2:21:27Mikko Seppälä54:40
1321FINTeam Tommila (835)+2:21:30Lasse Tommila47:11
1322FINNavi 9 (1013)+2:21:33Janne Seppänen1:38:18
1323FINSuopursuttaret (1901)+2:21:34Maria Kettu52:40
1324FINVesikämmenet (1546)+2:21:37Susanne Frondelius58:05
1325FINRasti-Lukko 3 (480)+2:21:39Lasse Sarparanta1:10:40
1326FINVictorious Secret (550)+2:21:44Kristiina Vaano53:15
1327FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1376)+2:21:46Jukka Koskiniemi51:26
1328FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (899)+2:21:55Kalle Suvanto46:22
1329FINEila 90 (1531)+2:22:17Sami Ollila51:45
1330FINOulun Reipas (893)+2:22:17Marko Kela59:00
1331FINKemira Vastus (746)+2:22:44Antti Kivikangas50:48
1332FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (959)+2:22:48Arto Salminen53:34
1333FINAlijäämähyvitys (1805)+2:23:04Kalle Suontausta54:51
1334FINVertikaalimato (1591)+2:23:08Iikka Sainio1:01:05
1335FINMesikämmenet 2 (1428)+2:23:14Markku Nieminen59:45
1336FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1448)+2:23:20Ilkka Voutilainen57:54
1337FINOK EMitVit (908)+2:23:22Hanna Salmi1:10:44
1338FINMaasillat (982)+2:23:33Timo Maasilta57:35
1339FINRistin Kilta (1190)+2:23:36Joel Honkamaa53:29
1340FINVihman Veljekset (1803)+2:23:36Ilpo Haatainen1:04:46
1341FINEricsson SK 2 (1817)+2:23:49Ari Stigell51:52
1342FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1406)+2:23:52Mika Kähkönen57:18
1343FINFirstbeat (585)+2:23:56Mikke Salminen51:48
1344FINSuuntavaisto SK (947)+2:24:08Janne Hämäläinen1:05:13
1345FINHämäläis-Osakunta (1075)+2:24:13Väinö Katajisto1:03:41
1346FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1478)+2:24:13Joonas Pahkala59:02
1347FINSuperkompensaatio (1010)+2:24:15Jan Paldan1:05:54
1348FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (981)+2:24:17Arttu Ruotsalainen53:08
1349FINESE Tiimi (1113)+2:24:22Kimmo Ristolainen1:13:27
1350FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (1401)+2:24:23Niklas Holm57:26
1351FINFennia (524)+2:24:26Petri Hämäläinen53:56
1352DENStronger Together (1108)+2:24:28Hannu Hautalahti55:13
1353FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1161)+2:24:33Roihuvuo Mikko52:43
1354FINVuorenveikot (467)+2:24:36Paulus Väyrynen1:07:06
1355FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1136)+2:24:47Reijo Lahtinen1:09:30
1356FINErräät Oppaat (1788)+2:24:56Sipilä Harri1:02:25
1357FINTöyrylät (1778)+2:25:17Ville Töyrylä51:14
1358FINPVTUTKL (1092)+2:25:29Tero Korpi55:48
1359FINHyytiälän Huutajat (1284)+2:25:42Peltola Kalle57:16
1360FINSalomonin pojat (928)+2:25:42Vesa Mörsky43:52
1361FINKumpulanmäen Sällit (1602)+2:25:48Anton Nolvi55:12
1362FINNavi 4 (1449)+2:25:53Lasse Kanerva54:23
1363FINOK Computer (1627)+2:25:59Tuomas Hassi1:00:46
1364NORMalvik IL (1118)+2:26:21Sunniva Morgan45:42
1365FINTelemark Team Örn 2 (1733)+2:26:21Jere Luukkanen1:09:14
1366FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1090)+2:26:22Keijo Kiviluoma56:45
1367FINIson kirkon liha (1185)+2:26:26Jaakko Lehtonen1:06:21
1368FINKaaderi-Leijonat (639)+2:26:57Timo Kivinen44:59
1369FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (757)+2:27:07Jouko Mäkinen57:01
1370FINBeach Boys 2 (1022)+2:27:33Janne Holmia1:07:02
1371FINSweco (737)+2:27:34Jenni Vapaaoksa57:12
1372FINUrpon Rytky (641)+2:27:35Ari Alho1:03:33
1373FINTyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1057)+2:27:36Jani Ruotsalainen45:09
1374FINRykimäkallion Pojat (1310)+2:27:37Aake Partio56:07
1375FINSemantum (1571)+2:27:42Jani Simomaa1:06:35
1376FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1142)+2:27:50Aki Lintumäki55:51
1377FINRastiPiikkiö 5 (1484)+2:28:15Juha Lappalainen1:01:10
1378FINRiikku Runners Alavus (936)+2:28:33Jorma Mäkiranta1:13:49
1379FINCadpool (802)+2:28:39Väisänen Juuso45:43
1380FINPetäjäveden Petäjäiset (1319)+2:28:47Kimmo Pahkala1:02:33
1381FINOK Trian 9 (583)+2:29:09Mika Vilen1:04:50
1382FINSK Pohjantähti 5 (747)+2:29:14Katharina Kujala1:03:44
1383FINPätilänkylän suunnistajat (1628)+2:29:14Simo Värtö1:06:19
1384FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1085)+2:29:15Juha Väisänen47:02
1385FINTeam Lohkare (1777)+2:30:25Hakulinen Jarno1:04:49
1386FINTeam Merikoski (1762)+2:30:26Seppo Merikoski1:06:42
1387FINKorona (1066)+2:30:32Antti Vähätalo43:49
1388FINTeam Keisanen (898)+2:31:44Olli Keisanen1:07:00
1389FINCADS Team (1784)+2:31:45Tommi Piispa59:46
1390FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098)+2:31:47Tuomas Mikkola1:12:04
1391FINTeam Laardi (1630)+2:32:03Sampo Haavasoja56:53
1392FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (808)+2:32:05Kari Virtanen1:00:17
1393FINDowntown 65 3 (1220)+2:32:07Aleksi Etholen50:42
1394FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1429)+2:32:09Hannu Syrjänen58:50
1395FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1206)+2:32:12Ville Säde1:06:20
1396FINIF Femman 4 (679)+2:32:15Fredrik Backman1:02:10
1397FINLekapojat (1690)+2:32:16Sasu Abella1:13:05
1398FINIF Brahe 4 (1059)+2:32:29Patrik Forsman52:29
1399FINIin Yritys (1063)+2:32:33Oskar Paakkarinen55:11
1400FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1495)+2:32:39Esko Kirssi1:11:09
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >