Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 3. osuus väliaika 5,1 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
301FINEspoon Suunta 6 (317)+57:07Benjamin Lamberg36:10
302SWERånäs OK (299)+57:14Henrik Sundblom38:48
303FINKoskelankylän Riento (777)+57:22Markus Ronkainen49:46
304SWEAlfta ÖSA OK (1015)+58:07Olov Ericson36:08
305FINPaimion Rasti 5 (1438)+58:17Jukka Oksa40:19
306FINSK Uranus (726)+58:31Mikko Lohi40:48
307FINIntersport (344)+58:44Markus Kettunen41:13
308NORLierbygda OL (1175)+58:46Sindre Haverstad34:07
309SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428)+58:48Sven-Anders Melin44:13
310FINLynx 4 (238)+58:50Janne Kivilaakso41:00
311SUIOLC Kapreolo (161)+1:00:07Lukas Schulthess34:53
312FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151)+1:00:08Mikko Eklund36:29
313FINOulun Tarmo (533)+1:00:10Sami Härkönen51:37
314FINTampereen Pyrintö 6 (380)+1:00:11Lasse Viilo38:48
315FINLammin Säkiä (257)+1:00:13Markku Huostila37:16
316RUSMEPhI (1326)+1:00:16Filipp Ermachenkov35:03
317RUSALKO-STOP (183)+1:00:19Aivar Jordan34:39
318FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (248)+1:00:28Harri Marttinen47:50
319FINPellon Ponsi 2 (274)+1:00:32Timo Autto54:39
320FINRastikarhut 3 (256)+1:00:35Tapio Pöysti41:14
321RUSFryazino (282)+1:00:35Gleb Gribanov40:18
322SWETrollhättans SOK (210)+1:00:36Eric Berlin40:36
323FINOK Trian 5 (456)+1:00:38Christoffer Hindsberg43:22
324DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (165)+1:00:40Lasse Falck Weber37:46
325NORTönsberg og omegn OL (288)+1:00:41Olav Hoff40:03
326FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435)+1:00:43Raimo Kariniemi40:51
327FINEx-Legends (260)+1:00:45Simo Juvaste38:40
328FINIC-Electrofit (1089)+1:00:46Simo-Viljami Ojanen43:48
329FINUlvilan Ura (305)+1:00:48Ville Joopi33:45
330FINVauhtiveijarit (357)+1:00:51Juho Tornberg31:43
331FINTeam Kuraporras (402)+1:00:54Esa Holappa32:06
332FINTurun Metsänkävijät 6 (369)+1:00:59Antti Muilu45:46
333FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (298)+1:00:59Ari Heinola38:33
334SWEOK Hedströmmen - reunion 19 (245)+1:01:08Peter Cederberg43:18
335NORVerdal OK (325)+1:01:26Jon Sivertsen41:50
336SWETullinge SK 3 (311)+1:01:48Rebecka Heinrup46:50
337SWEJärfälla OK (231)+1:02:25Oskar Edvardsson36:22
338FINKarkki-Rasti (273)+1:02:35Aleksi Koskikallio47:34
339FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119)+1:03:49Aleksei Pavilainen36:45
340FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443)+1:03:53Atte Mäkelä38:41
341RUSVyborg-orientir (368)+1:04:29Evgenii Matrosenkov38:03
342FINItä-Hämeen Rasti (593)+1:04:32Pasi Valkonen42:47
343FINHauhon Sisu (168)+1:04:50Aki Ylitalo38:52
344FINLappeen Riento 2 (445)+1:04:54Lauri Nuuttila38:27
345FINEtulan veljekset (483)+1:04:57Vesa Etula43:02
346FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (396)+1:05:02Jussi Taussi42:26
347SUIOLC Winterthur (998)+1:05:02Lukas Schubnell39:47
348FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (264)+1:05:08Teemu Keränen36:31
349NORGNEIST (360)+1:05:12Arne Knudsen39:12
350FINEspoon Suunta 4 (253)+1:05:13Pekka Larmala53:38
351NOROppsal orientering 2 (1440)+1:05:17Tor Andreas Andersen41:34
352NORNydalens SK 3 (1430)+1:05:18Helge Stubberud48:44
353SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (185)+1:05:19Jonas Halai49:40
354FINTelemark Team Örn (359)+1:05:21Mikko Ylinen48:48
355FINOriveden Ponnistus (412)+1:05:23Benet Totusaus39:52
356SWEIF Rigor (1242)+1:05:23Stefan Graad54:02
357FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (608)+1:05:34Robert Amper43:08
358FINRasti-Jyry (420)+1:05:35Tuomas Maisala36:59
359FINPerhon Kiri (410)+1:05:38Eetu Lakanen46:03
360FINSaarijärven Pullistus (243)+1:05:38Jorma Hirvensalo40:15
361ESTOK Vöru (743)+1:06:15Tanel Papp37:30
362NORKristiansand OK 3 (1523)+1:06:20Magnus Johansson33:36
363FINLapuan Virkiä 2 (223)+1:07:10Ville Siven35:39
364GBREUOC 2 (1880)+1:07:10Calum McLeod49:21
365FINRastiseiska (356)+1:07:10Pyry Mustonen40:23
366LATBurkanciems OK (283)+1:07:11Valters Lubinskis41:21
367FINMS Parma 5 (329)+1:07:11Mikko Laavainen42:02
368FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279)+1:07:28Esko Ylikangas38:58
369NORGanddal IL (827)+1:07:52Morten Bjerga Sundli44:29
370GERUSV TU Dresden (657)+1:07:53Wieland Kundisch52:08
371FINTampereen Pyrintö 4 (204)+1:08:02Konsta Pitkänen40:12
372FINYlämaan Pyrkijät (404)+1:08:04Mikko Piispanen42:13
373RUSYarkiy Mir (240)+1:08:05Nikolay Panasenko38:05
374LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (784)+1:08:07Oleksandr Rybakov42:46
375SUIOL Regio Olten (1354)+1:08:11David von Arx39:16
376ESTJOKA (290)+1:08:13Tiit Tähnas35:27
377SWEFK Göingarna (866)+1:08:17Jesper Håkansson40:38
378FINSuomusjärven Sisu (280)+1:08:18Mika Kerkola42:35
379FINSuunta Jyväskylä 5 (364)+1:08:20Pekka Myllykoski42:08
380FINTosta Lähtee-Team 2 (1437)+1:08:23Aleksi Sillanpää42:21
381FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177)+1:08:27Tomi Kapiainen39:17
382FINSappi Kirkniemi (342)+1:08:31Arto Metsäranta49:59
383FINLuumäen Rasti (205)+1:08:33Vesa Ovaska39:44
384NORStjördals-Blink Orientering (439)+1:08:37Jakob Haugen40:50
385SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1881)+1:08:39Lovisa Persson42:52
386FINIitin Pyrintö (604)+1:08:45Peetu Ahokas54:55
387FINLapin Sudet (972)+1:08:50Tommy Ryytty46:23
388NORVaregg IL 2 (643)+1:09:01Mathias Rosenlund38:00
389LAT30draugi.lv (481)+1:09:02Andris Lapins42:40
390FINPudasjärven Urheilijat (430)+1:09:04Taneli Härkönen45:07
391FINPullin serkut (411)+1:09:09Veli-Matti Pulli47:56
392FINRasti E4 (269)+1:09:10Teemu Rautiainen44:03
393FINEspoon Akilles 2 (348)+1:09:10Teemu Korhonen39:59
394SWEIF Thor 2 (1445)+1:09:12Fredrik Elwinger46:41
395FINRaisu Lumous (642)+1:09:18Sylvain Jourdana44:29
396SUIOLV Zug (1335)+1:09:25Daniel Pfulg44:28
397SWEOK Kåre 2 (230)+1:09:27Patrik Johnsson45:49
398FINPaimion Rasti 6 (1900)+1:09:29Janne Virtanen33:53
399SWETäby OK 2 (493)+1:09:33Mats Ekman40:24
400FINSäyneisen Salpa (466)+1:09:34Paavo Hiltunen42:27
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >