Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 3. osuus väliaika 7,0 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
801FINThinkers (709)+1:51:44Henkka Tervaniemi1:18:15
802FINTäsmis-Team (1704)+1:51:45Timo Pitkänen1:18:02
803FINSatakunnan Lennosto (1598)+1:51:46Jere Sullanmaa1:24:35
804FINRastipukit (678)+1:51:48Esa Jokioinen1:08:49
805FINTamrock (687)+1:51:50Eero Makkonen1:04:26
806FRATous Azimuts Douai (1273)+1:51:50Maxence Malak1:02:39
807FINMammutti Marssin kiertäjät (1563)+1:51:51Jani Pitkäkoski1:14:03
808FINNokian Torpedo (1111)+1:51:54Reima Pätsi1:04:18
809FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (660)+1:51:55Tommi Tuusa1:18:27
810FINRautalammin Urheilijat (1002)+1:51:57Juha Nyyssönen1:17:21
811FINHönöt SK (1042)+1:51:58Juha Sipilä1:18:11
812FINOulun Raksa (690)+1:52:02Jaakko Soivio1:10:13
813FINSulkavan Sisu (1734)+1:52:08Markku Laine1:12:39
814LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (617)+1:52:08Ainars Grinvalds1:19:54
815FINSiilin Rasti 3 (574)+1:52:11Hannu Hyvärinen1:05:27
816FINNastolan Terä (562)+1:52:13Juuso Myllykangas1:01:30
817ITAIKP Prato Toscana Orienteer (1221)+1:52:13Massimo Bianchi1:08:48
818FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (913)+1:52:16Juri1:12:48
819FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (665)+1:52:16Petteri Kähäri1:01:21
820SWEOK Österåker (436)+1:52:19Kenneth Lantz1:15:45
821FINSappion Veikot (378)+1:52:38Markus Kiviluoma1:14:33
822SWEPan-Kristianstad 3 (1501)+1:52:43Tommy Hautorp1:38:07
823FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (536)+1:53:08Vesa Asikainen59:48
824FINMetos (1218)+1:53:46Lauri Launonen1:06:04
825FINMuuramen Rasti (970)+1:53:46Esa Honkonen1:03:57
826FINSupan Pohjalla (1539)+1:53:48Saku Puumala1:10:04
827FINSamba Trail Running Club (1766)+1:53:53Ilkka Heinonen1:16:13
828FINTullaan Laviasta (1593)+1:53:55Veli-Pekka Vänni1:10:47
829FINIlmatorjunta (810)+1:53:56Jussi Ylimartimo1:10:08
830FINNousiaisten Alku (733)+1:53:57Jukka Heinonen1:08:55
831FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (534)+1:54:00Pekka Laasonen1:22:36
832FINSK Samperi (840)+1:54:03Jarno Karjalainen1:11:29
833FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (703)+1:54:07Pertti Salo1:12:42
834FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (594)+1:54:11Mikko Rapakko1:18:30
835FINInnOK (1069)+1:54:15Antti Tyrväinen1:22:50
836FINKunto Kaverit (875)+1:54:17Jussi Nykänen1:15:50
837FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1611)+1:54:17Pasi Syrjä1:21:13
838FINKodisjoen Kaiku (868)+1:54:20Konsta Kulmala1:16:16
839FINDirty Seven (1772)+1:54:24Lautala Jussi1:15:06
840FINOK Botnia 2 (894)+1:54:30Robert Ljungberg1:15:20
841FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1355)+1:54:30Markku Kauppinen1:24:52
842FINIBM Sport club (1187)+1:54:32Jouni Huttunen1:23:37
843FINLaihian Luja 2 (537)+1:54:34Ville Korpi1:18:11
844FINSK Pohjantähti 6 (1485)+1:54:37Jukka Myllylä1:19:52
845FINSaarijärven Pullistus 3 (942)+1:54:42Markku Helle1:13:48
846FINSK Määrämiehet (1648)+1:54:51Ilpo Pietiläinen1:15:49
847FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1834)+1:54:58Eero Jalonen1:12:28
848FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (988)+1:55:04Jussi Nikkanen1:11:42
849FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1054)+1:55:06Jouko Lahtinen1:21:01
850FINPietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (580)+1:55:07Tommi Isomäki1:11:26
851FINKartankiertäjät (971)+1:55:10Jani Heikkilä1:30:22
852FINTyrwään Woima (701)+1:55:25Metsälä Olli1:07:58
853FINVantaan Metsänkävijät (1188)+1:55:26Tuukka Lampinen1:15:58
854USAOUSA (629)+1:55:44Laraia Thomas58:13
855FINBertelin pojat 2 (902)+1:55:45Anton Pentinpuro1:21:41
856FINEpilän Esa (1020)+1:55:49Otto Ruusunen57:38
857FINKorpisoturit (787)+1:55:55Sami Merovuo1:10:27
858FINOC Toffee (416)+1:55:56Sami Tuhkanen1:23:21
859FINVakka-Rasti (923)+1:55:59Timo Helin52:53
860FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (1380)+1:56:00Tuomas Kinnari1:03:24
861FINPekan Ponit (555)+1:56:01Natalia Kanko1:13:02
862FINKokemäen Kova-Väki (790)+1:56:02Jaakko Turto1:02:24
863FINKonneveden Urheilijat (712)+1:56:05Markku Häyrinen1:06:34
864FINPihkaniskat 4 (885)+1:56:06Antti Terävä1:10:21
865FINSomeron Esa (719)+1:56:07Sampo Virtanen1:11:59
866FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (1491)+1:56:08Janne Tuhkalainen1:04:55
867FINRasti-Hyry 2 (1468)+1:56:11Antti Keränen1:05:57
868FINSaarijärven Pullistus 2 (552)+1:56:11Ari-Matti Niemi1:15:58
869FINPK Racing Team (449)+1:56:11Sami Pietilä1:12:49
870FINEnegia (511)+1:56:14Antti Kouvo1:14:29
871FINMustalammen Pallo (556)+1:56:15Timo Neuvonen1:06:10
872SWESundbybergs IK 2 (460)+1:56:36Mårten Lundqvist1:08:23
873FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (1427)+1:57:28Kimmo Paldanius1:07:46
874FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (846)+1:57:29Karri Virkajärvi1:12:18
875FINAVAIN Yhtiöt (1620)+1:57:42Joonas Kähkönen1:23:45
876FINEssity Finland (735)+1:57:46Miika Porkka1:10:02
877FINLuonnontutkijat (710)+1:57:51Jukka-Pekka Uusitalo1:08:18
878FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (454)+1:57:57Ismo Paukku1:07:12
879SWEOK Orion 2 (547)+1:57:58Viktor Tovesson1:00:17
880SWETeam Västmanland 5 (1433)+1:57:59Niclas Larsson1:01:34
881ESTOK TON (1091)+1:58:02Erko Ounapuu1:08:24
882FINKangasniemen Kalske (492)+1:58:04Tero Kemppi1:18:41
883FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1548)+1:58:06Oskari Heinonen1:13:12
884FINKuikan samoilijat (722)+1:58:09Kuikan samoilijat 31:14:56
885FINVanutoppahousut (1669)+1:58:11Valtteri Tetri1:12:46
886FINMetsälehti (1745)+1:58:12Mikko Lumperoinen1:10:44
887FINAlanurmon Vire (886)+1:58:13Jussi Alakoskela1:12:11
888FINOK Trian 7 (761)+1:58:18Teemu Silvennoinen1:17:38
889FINOK Kristina (830)+1:58:21Rune Bergström1:10:33
890FINHiidenkiertäjät 8 (1004)+1:58:21Tapio Lepikkö1:12:23
891FINSuomusjärven Sisu 2 (1006)+1:58:23Tuomo Ratia1:08:51
892NORÖstmarka OK (864)+1:58:34Inge Ramberg1:09:06
893FINAtria (1589)+1:58:35Jukka Vainionpää1:24:16
894FINTeam Azure (814)+1:58:37Kasper Vainikka1:10:08
895FINPET orienteering Finland (611)+1:58:38Mikko Iivanainen1:03:12
896FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (607)+1:58:39Simo Köntti1:09:39
897FINAron Haka (1626)+1:58:40Sakari Herrala1:09:39
898FINOulunsalon Vasama (1302)+1:58:41Veli-Matti Kananen1:24:49
899FINNavi 6 (870)+1:58:41Antti-Ville Salomaa1:01:03
900FINPargas IF 2 (768)+1:58:43Robert Donner1:01:07
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >