Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 3. osuus väliaika 8,7 km

Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
1SWEIFK Göteborg (1)3:00:49Vetle Ruud Bråten48:02
2NORIL Tyrving (17)+2:37Torgeir Nörbech47:19
3SWEOK Orion (32)+2:39Anton Johansson49:12
4FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (6)+2:41Einari Heinaro48:55
5FINKalevan Rasti (36)+2:41Lauri Nenonen48:54
6NORNydalens SK (18)+2:44Anders Nordberg47:15
7SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter (4)+2:48Håkon Jarvis Westergård49:23
8NORNTNUI (26)+2:48Håkon Raadal Björlo48:59
9NORHalden SK (5)+2:50Thomas Natvig Årstad49:01
10SWEOK Linne (11)+2:52Rassmus Andersson47:31
11SWEOK Ravinen (10)+4:18Gustav Bergman44:23
12FINKoovee (2)+5:05Lauri Sild51:18
13NORFreidig SPK (113)+6:13Albin Lillieström51:00
14FINKoovee 2 (25)+6:20Jarno Parkkinen52:54
15NORFredrikstad SK (33)+6:57Gaute Wilhelm Hallan Steiwer49:04
16SWEStora Tuna OK (54)+7:29Olle Kalered52:17
17SWEOK Denseln (19)+7:44Mathias Hallmen52:15
18FINNavi (62)+7:48Janis Tamuzs52:31
19SWEJärla Orientering (37)+8:24Jens Rönnols54:29
20SWEOK Kolmården (111)+8:37Ville Johansson48:45
21FINHiidenkiertäjät (8)+8:38Leonid Novikov49:15
22SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24)+9:56Erik Rost52:18
23FINVaajakosken Terä (15)+10:01Juha Sorvisto52:47
24NORNydalens SK 2 (87)+10:03Lukas Liland52:06
25LTUIGTISA (34)+10:06Jonas Vytautas Gvildys50:20
26NORBäkkelagets SK (77)+10:56Sven Hellmüller57:01
27FINOK Trian (27)+11:26Topi Penttinen51:45
28SWEIFK Göteborg 2 (55)+11:27Arvid Våg56:08
29NORFossum IF (53)+12:27Einar Melsom53:12
30SWEÄrla IF (12)+12:29Emil Andersson54:29
31FINMS Parma (16)+12:30Akseli Ruohola55:12
32SWEHagaby GoIF (128)+12:31Viktor Larsson53:29
33FINTampereen Pyrintö (3)+12:34Johan Runesson50:36
34FINVehkalahden Veikot (13)+12:35Samu Heiska50:05
35FINPaimion Rasti (7)+12:36Fredric Portin49:35
36FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (39)+12:36Antti Saikko52:46
37SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+12:38Johan Lindberg53:42
38FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14)+12:39Aleksi Karppinen49:06
39FINLynx (40)+12:40Antti Parjanne53:12
40SWEIFK Moras OK (31)+12:41Per Harald Löfgren Johansen55:38
41FINHiidenkiertäjät 2 (44)+12:47Vilho Loukkalahti50:00
42FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (28)+13:31Mikko Siren51:23
43FINKangasala SK (45)+13:31Jere Ahonen50:56
44RUSBlack Sea OK (71)+13:38Vladislav Kiselev58:01
45SWETullinge SK (59)+13:48Simon Imark56:30
46SWEIFK Lidingö SOK (21)+14:42Erik Ivarsson Sandberg52:46
47FINHiisirasti (30)+14:48Johannes Pohjala56:32
48SWEOK Hällen (112)+16:02Oskar Carlborg58:15
49DENOK Pan Århus (100)+16:54Rasmus Djurhuus54:33
50FINTurun Metsänkävijät (22)+16:57Esa Huttunen54:53
51SWEHestra IF (78)+17:04Johan Törnroth52:33
52SWEOK Tisaren (50)+17:04Oskar Andren54:37
53SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129)+17:28Joakim Hederskog55:12
54SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (48)+17:30Andreas Jansson58:35
55SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+17:33Ola Martner50:41
56FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+17:34Touko Seppä53:55
57FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2 (38)+17:43Eduardo Gil Marcos54:47
58NORHalden SK 2 (47)+17:50Elias Bäcklund Ekvall52:08
59SWESävedalens AIK (67)+17:52Heino Ollin55:41
60NORFrol IL (9)+17:53Paul Sirum58:00
61SUIOLV Baselland (35)+17:57Noah Zbinden1:02:15
62FINEspoon Suunta (88)+17:57Mikhail Kuleshov55:02
63SUIOLV Baselland 2 (163)+17:59Chamuel Zbinden54:24
64RUSNord West (68)+18:35Dmitrii Poliakov56:28
65NORKristiansand OK (60)+18:45Håvard Irgens55:48
66FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (86)+19:04Konsta Puranen59:14
67SWEGöteborg Majorna OK (41)+19:18Jonas Merz53:40
68SWEThe Swans (1580)+20:13Fredrik Swan Löwegren56:44
69SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2 (51)+20:18Timo Möhönen57:19
70SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+21:57Mats Troeng55:50
71FINKalevan Rasti 2 (79)+23:19Simo-Pekka Fincke57:11
72SWEKarlskrona SOK (141)+23:54Emil Folino1:01:41
73FINRastivarsat (127)+24:15Sergei Gorlanov1:03:48
74FINRajamäen Rykmentti (29)+25:11Tuomas Tervo55:01
75SWEOK Södertörn (69)+25:14Willam J Gardner1:02:48
76FINPaimion Rasti 2 (56)+25:18Mats Dahlén1:02:06
77SWERehns BK (66)+25:28Fredrik Ingelsson1:02:01
78FINSuunta Jyväskylä (64)+25:37Lauri Pohjola1:02:44
79NORNTNUI 2 (42)+26:36Jonas Madslien Bakken1:00:12
80SWEOK Kåre (74)+28:15Isac Von Krusenstierna57:51
81SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (184)+28:20Björn Hellrup58:18
82SUIOl Norska (20)+28:23Florian Schneider52:01
83SWEResultat AB (371)+28:25Anders Hedman1:01:45
84FINRasTiimi (148)+28:25Anssi Koirikivi58:10
85SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49)+28:51Mathias Peter55:15
86SWEAttunda OK (91)+29:18Daniel Roos58:56
87SWEMarkbygdens OK (145)+29:38Olle Sörqvist1:07:29
88SWEEksjö SOK (72)+29:40Lucas Sundblad56:26
89SWESnättringe SK (133)+29:41Flavio Poltera1:01:23
90FINValkeakosken Haka (96)+29:41Jussi Nurminen1:06:20
91SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (162)+29:48Andrey Lamov55:46
92RUSKuzmolovo OS (195)+29:57Iurii Agafontsev59:59
93FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+30:11Aapo Summanen1:05:32
94FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58)+30:12Jere Kommio57:41
95NORFrol IL 2 (90)+30:15Jörgen Fiskum1:03:15
96FINTurun Metsänkävijät 3 (108)+30:20Rihards Krumins1:00:41
97SWESkogslöparna (136)+30:21Stefan Sjölund1:03:27
98FINOK Raseborg (142)+30:21Daniel Forsell1:05:15
99SWEOK Linne 3 (179)+30:40Erik Björklund1:02:17
100SWEGävle OK (166)+30:43Richard Hejdenberg1:08:11
Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >