Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 3. osuus väliaika 8,7 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
301FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3 (199)+1:07:01Mika Loukkalahti1:14:14
302FINAsikkalan Raikas (509)+1:07:04Niilo Lusila1:14:08
303FINSK Vuoksi (219)+1:07:05Mika Tonder1:15:23
304SWERånäs OK (299)+1:07:14Henrik Sundblom1:11:39
305FINOlavin Rasti (208)+1:07:25Kari-Jussi Korhonen1:16:23
306FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (298)+1:07:37Ari Heinola1:08:02
307FINLammin Säkiä (257)+1:07:38Markku Huostila1:07:32
308SWETrollhättans SOK (210)+1:07:43Eric Berlin1:10:34
309SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428)+1:07:43Sven-Anders Melin1:15:59
310DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (165)+1:08:13Lasse Falck Weber1:08:10
311FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435)+1:08:56Raimo Kariniemi1:11:55
312FINIntersport (344)+1:08:59Markus Kettunen1:14:19
313FINSK Uranus (726)+1:09:01Mikko Lohi1:14:09
314FINHelppoRasti (532)+1:09:02Tommi Sjöholm1:14:56
315RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (252)+1:09:04Vitalik Tetikov1:25:33
316FINOulun Tarmo (533)+1:09:06Sami Härkönen1:23:24
317FINTampereen Pyrintö 6 (380)+1:09:07Lasse Viilo1:10:35
318FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (248)+1:09:10Harri Marttinen1:19:23
319RUSALKO-STOP (183)+1:09:11Aivar Jordan1:06:22
320FINLynx 4 (238)+1:09:13Janne Kivilaakso1:14:14
321FINIK Falken (262)+1:09:15Matias Grankull1:15:13
322FINKoskelankylän Riento (777)+1:09:20Markus Ronkainen1:24:35
323FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119)+1:09:21Aleksei Pavilainen1:05:08
324SUIOLC Kapreolo (161)+1:09:59Lukas Schulthess1:07:36
325FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (309)+1:09:59Vesa Hyvärinen1:33:20
326LATBurkanciems OK (283)+1:10:11Valters Lubinskis1:07:12
327FINOriveden Ponnistus (412)+1:10:20Benet Totusaus1:07:40
328FINRastiseiska (356)+1:10:24Pyry Mustonen1:06:28
329SUIOLC Winterthur (998)+1:10:34Lukas Schubnell1:08:10
330SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (185)+1:11:05Jonas Halai1:18:17
331RUSFryazino (282)+1:11:21Gleb Gribanov1:13:55
332SWEKOMPISARNA (1686)+1:11:23Pär Lilja1:18:16
333SWETullinge SK 3 (311)+1:11:27Rebecka Heinrup1:19:20
334NORTönsberg og omegn OL (288)+1:11:28Olav Hoff1:13:41
335NORIL Tyrving 3 (1424)+1:11:30Geir Hoff1:19:56
336FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (619)+1:11:41Oskari Pekkala1:22:39
337SWEOK Hedströmmen - reunion 19 (245)+1:11:42Peter Cederberg1:16:43
338FINRastikarhut 3 (256)+1:11:46Tapio Pöysti1:15:16
339FINOK Trian 5 (456)+1:12:11Christoffer Hindsberg1:17:46
340FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (264)+1:12:51Teemu Keränen1:07:05
341FINLapuan Virkiä 2 (223)+1:12:55Ville Siven1:04:15
342RUSVyborg-orientir (368)+1:13:03Evgenii Matrosenkov1:09:28
343FINRasti E4 (269)+1:13:19Teemu Rautiainen1:11:03
344ESTJOKA (290)+1:13:22Tiit Tähnas1:03:27
345NORVerdal OK (325)+1:13:25Jon Sivertsen1:16:40
346SUIOL Regio Olten (1354)+1:13:27David von Arx1:07:23
347RUSYarkiy Mir (240)+1:13:29Nikolay Panasenko1:06:20
348NORKristiansand OK 3 (1523)+1:13:37Magnus Johansson1:03:44
349FINEspoon Akilles 2 (348)+1:13:38Teemu Korhonen1:07:18
350FINHauhon Sisu (168)+1:13:54Aki Ylitalo1:10:47
351FINRasti-Jyry (420)+1:14:03Tuomas Maisala1:08:18
352FINEspoon Suunta 4 (253)+1:14:44Pekka Larmala1:26:00
353NOROppsal orientering 2 (1440)+1:14:44Tor Andreas Andersen1:13:52
354FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (396)+1:14:46Jussi Taussi1:15:01
355FINSaarijärven Pullistus (243)+1:14:48Jorma Hirvensalo1:12:16
356FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443)+1:14:52Atte Mäkelä1:12:31
357SWEIF Thor 2 (1445)+1:15:18Fredrik Elwinger1:15:38
358SWEFK Göingarna (866)+1:15:20Jesper Håkansson1:10:32
359GBREUOC 2 (1880)+1:15:28Calum McLeod1:20:30
360FINTelemark Team Örn (359)+1:15:31Mikko Ylinen1:21:49
361FINMS Parma 5 (329)+1:15:33Mikko Laavainen1:13:15
362FINLappeen Riento 2 (445)+1:16:02Lauri Nuuttila1:12:26
363ESTOK Vöru (743)+1:16:03Tanel Papp1:10:09
364FINTampereen Pyrintö 4 (204)+1:16:32Konsta Pitkänen1:11:33
365LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (784)+1:16:34Oleksandr Rybakov1:14:04
366FINSuomusjärven Sisu (280)+1:16:41Mika Kerkola1:13:49
367FINPaimion Rasti 6 (1900)+1:16:44Janne Virtanen1:03:59
368FINOK Terjärv (292)+1:16:53Matias Forsbacka1:07:57
369GERUSV TU Dresden 3 (1508)+1:16:54Sebastian Schmetzke1:04:38
370FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti (471)+1:16:56Paavo Simola1:33:37
371NORGanddal IL (827)+1:17:01Morten Bjerga Sundli1:16:29
372FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279)+1:17:28Esko Ylikangas1:11:49
373FINLynx 3 (297)+1:17:30Sampo Sillanpää1:07:34
374FINLuumäen Rasti (205)+1:17:34Vesa Ovaska1:11:36
375FINSuonenjoen Vasama (340)+1:17:40Janne Paavilainen1:15:07
376NORGNEIST (360)+1:17:40Arne Knudsen1:14:31
377SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 4 (289)+1:17:45Emma Bjessmo1:06:58
378FINAlatornion Pirkat (752)+1:17:51Markus Palokangas1:11:16
379FINSuunta Jyväskylä 5 (364)+1:17:53Pekka Myllykoski1:14:32
380FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (345)+1:17:54Kari Mäki1:10:09
381LATZiemelkurzeme OK (312)+1:17:55Andris Mireckis1:13:45
382RUSKuzmolovo 110 (251)+1:17:56Dmitriy Snetkov1:09:02
383FINYlämaan Pyrkijät (404)+1:17:59Mikko Piispanen1:14:59
384FINLaihian Luja (276)+1:17:59Jarkko Lauronen1:09:01
385FINPerhon Kiri (410)+1:18:03Eetu Lakanen1:21:19
386FINKarkki-Rasti (273)+1:18:07Aleksi Koskikallio1:25:57
387FINEtulan veljekset (483)+1:18:10Vesa Etula1:19:06
388SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1881)+1:18:14Lovisa Persson1:15:18
389FINPudasjärven Urheilijat (430)+1:18:16Taneli Härkönen1:17:10
390FINPullin serkut (411)+1:18:18Veli-Matti Pulli1:19:56
391FINTosta Lähtee-Team 2 (1437)+1:18:19Aleksi Sillanpää1:15:08
392NORVaregg IL 2 (643)+1:18:20Mathias Rosenlund1:10:10
393GBRSouth London Orienteers (961)+1:18:22Anders Bank1:07:37
394FINSäyneisen Salpa (466)+1:18:23Paavo Hiltunen1:14:07
395FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177)+1:18:24Tomi Kapiainen1:12:05
396SWETäby OK 2 (493)+1:18:28Mats Ekman1:12:10
397FINPaimion Rasti 4 (595)+1:18:34Jonathan Fröjdö1:03:49
398GEROSC Hamburg (1073)+1:18:49Jan Felix Topp1:15:07
399FINSappi Kirkniemi (342)+1:18:51Arto Metsäranta1:23:10
400SWEOK Kåre 2 (230)+1:18:53Patrik Johnsson1:18:06
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >