Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 3. osuus väliaika 10,4 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
301FINAsikkalan Raikas (509)+1:12:21Niilo Lusila1:29:45
302RUSALKO-STOP (183)+1:12:32Aivar Jordan1:20:03
303SUIOLC Kapreolo (161)+1:12:41Lukas Schulthess1:20:38
304SWERånäs OK (299)+1:12:46Henrik Sundblom1:27:31
305LATBurkanciems OK (283)+1:12:51Valters Lubinskis1:20:12
306FINIntersport (344)+1:12:57Markus Kettunen1:28:37
307FINTampereen Pyrintö 6 (380)+1:13:00Lasse Viilo1:24:48
308LATOZONS OK (244)+1:13:18Janis Skujenieks1:43:23
309SUIOLC Winterthur (998)+1:13:18Lukas Schubnell1:21:14
310FINRastiseiska (356)+1:13:27Pyry Mustonen1:19:51
311FINOulun Tarmo (533)+1:13:50Sami Härkönen1:38:28
312SWETrollhättans SOK (210)+1:13:53Eric Berlin1:27:04
313FINOriveden Ponnistus (412)+1:13:54Benet Totusaus1:21:34
314FINLammin Säkiä (257)+1:13:57Markku Huostila1:24:11
315FINOlavin Rasti (208)+1:14:30Kari-Jussi Korhonen1:33:48
316FINSK Uranus (726)+1:14:46Mikko Lohi1:30:14
317FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151)+1:14:53Mikko Eklund1:24:25
318FINIK Falken (262)+1:15:15Matias Grankull1:31:33
319FINSK Vuoksi (219)+1:15:22Mika Tonder1:34:00
320DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (165)+1:15:23Lasse Falck Weber1:25:40
321ESTJOKA (290)+1:16:04Tiit Tähnas1:16:29
322RUSFryazino (282)+1:16:29Gleb Gribanov1:29:23
323SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (185)+1:16:31Jonas Halai1:34:03
324SWETullinge SK 3 (311)+1:16:36Rebecka Heinrup1:34:49
325SWEKOMPISARNA (1686)+1:16:41Pär Lilja1:33:54
326NORIL Tyrving 3 (1424)+1:16:42Geir Hoff1:35:28
327NORKristiansand OK 3 (1523)+1:16:44Magnus Johansson1:17:11
328FINLynx 4 (238)+1:16:45Janne Kivilaakso1:32:06
329FINHauhon Sisu (168)+1:16:51Aki Ylitalo1:24:04
330RUSYarkiy Mir (240)+1:17:04Nikolay Panasenko1:20:15
331FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (309)+1:17:14Vesa Hyvärinen1:50:55
332FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435)+1:17:15Raimo Kariniemi1:30:34
333SWEOK Hedströmmen - reunion 19 (245)+1:17:23Peter Cederberg1:32:44
334FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443)+1:17:47Atte Mäkelä1:25:46
335NOROppsal orientering 2 (1440)+1:17:52Tor Andreas Andersen1:27:20
336NORTönsberg og omegn OL (288)+1:17:53Olav Hoff1:30:26
337FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (619)+1:18:03Oskari Pekkala1:39:21
338FINRasti E4 (269)+1:18:03Teemu Rautiainen1:26:07
339SUIOL Regio Olten (1354)+1:18:06David von Arx1:22:22
340FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (264)+1:18:12Teemu Keränen1:22:46
341FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (248)+1:18:15Harri Marttinen1:38:48
342ESTOK Vöru (743)+1:18:19Tanel Papp1:22:45
343RUSVyborg-orientir (368)+1:18:21Evgenii Matrosenkov1:25:06
344NORVerdal OK (325)+1:18:23Jon Sivertsen1:31:58
345FINRastikarhut 3 (256)+1:19:07Tapio Pöysti1:32:57
346SWEFK Göingarna (866)+1:19:28Jesper Håkansson1:25:00
347SWEIF Thor 2 (1445)+1:19:31Fredrik Elwinger1:30:11
348FINRasti-Jyry (420)+1:19:37Tuomas Maisala1:24:12
349FINHelppoRasti (532)+1:19:42Tommi Sjöholm1:35:56
350FINEspoon Suunta 4 (253)+1:20:10Pekka Larmala1:41:46
351FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (396)+1:20:14Jussi Taussi1:30:49
352FINSaarijärven Pullistus (243)+1:20:20Jorma Hirvensalo1:28:08
353GERUSV TU Dresden 3 (1508)+1:20:30Sebastian Schmetzke1:18:34
354FINLapuan Virkiä 2 (223)+1:20:45Ville Siven1:22:25
355FINPaimion Rasti 4 (595)+1:20:51Jonathan Fröjdö1:16:26
356FINSuomusjärven Sisu (280)+1:20:58Mika Kerkola1:28:26
357FINLynx 3 (297)+1:21:13Sampo Sillanpää1:21:37
358RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (252)+1:21:19Vitalik Tetikov1:48:08
359FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279)+1:21:20Esko Ylikangas1:26:01
360FINPaimion Rasti 6 (1900)+1:21:26Janne Virtanen1:19:01
361SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1881)+1:21:39Lovisa Persson1:29:03
362GBRSouth London Orienteers (961)+1:21:41Anders Bank1:21:16
363FINSäyneisen Salpa (466)+1:21:47Paavo Hiltunen1:27:51
364LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (784)+1:21:48Oleksandr Rybakov1:29:38
365SWEOK Kåre 2 (230)+1:21:51Patrik Johnsson1:31:24
366FINAlatornion Pirkat (752)+1:21:57Markus Palokangas1:25:42
367FINTelemark Team Örn (359)+1:21:59Mikko Ylinen1:38:37
368GEROSC Hamburg (1073)+1:22:02Jan Felix Topp1:28:40
369FINLaihian Luja (276)+1:22:02Jarkko Lauronen1:23:24
370FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (345)+1:22:04Kari Mäki1:24:39
371ESTVärska OK Peko (1256)+1:22:08Ain Fjodorov1:23:23
372LATZiemelkurzeme OK (312)+1:22:10Andris Mireckis1:28:20
373FINPudasjärven Urheilijat (430)+1:22:31Taneli Härkönen1:31:45
374FINSappi Kirkniemi (342)+1:22:41Arto Metsäranta1:37:20
375NORVaregg IL 2 (643)+1:22:41Mathias Rosenlund1:24:51
376FINOK Terjärv (292)+1:22:45Matias Forsbacka1:24:09
377SWETäby OK 2 (493)+1:22:46Mats Ekman1:26:48
378NORGNEIST (360)+1:22:47Arne Knudsen1:29:58
379GERUSV TU Dresden (657)+1:22:53Wieland Kundisch1:40:19
380FINPihkaniskat 7 (863)+1:22:54Jorge Caraca-Valente1:22:43
381SWEOK Haltolytt (1720)+1:23:07Pär Källvik1:26:33
382FINRokkakoski SK (1708)+1:23:09Eero Rötsä1:25:14
383FINKoovee 5 (308)+1:23:11Justus Laitinen1:20:11
384FINPerhon Kiri (410)+1:23:12Eetu Lakanen1:36:48
385NORTeam Johnny (1828)+1:23:14Atle Pedersen1:29:02
386RUSNord West 3 (578)+1:23:17Mikhail Malyshev1:23:31
387FINTampereen Pyrintö 4 (204)+1:23:17Konsta Pitkänen1:28:38
388FINEspoon Akilles 2 (348)+1:23:19Teemu Korhonen1:27:19
389FINMS Parma 5 (329)+1:23:31Mikko Laavainen1:31:33
390FINOK Trian 5 (456)+1:23:37Christoffer Hindsberg1:39:32
391FINReaktor Innovations (429)+1:23:38Joni Freeman1:19:17
392GBREUOC 2 (1880)+1:23:39Calum McLeod1:39:01
393FINRaisu Lumous (642)+1:23:42Sylvain Jourdana1:32:04
394NORGanddal IL (827)+1:23:44Morten Bjerga Sundli1:33:32
395FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (332)+1:23:45Kalle Koivusalo1:20:48
396NORStjördals-Blink Orientering (439)+1:23:53Jakob Haugen1:29:17
397FINSuonenjoen Vasama (340)+1:24:01Janne Paavilainen1:31:48
398FINUtin Jääkärirykmentti (266)+1:24:05Antti Väänänen1:19:12
399FINOK Trian 10 (1296)+1:24:05Mikael Ingman1:26:44
400FINYlämaan Pyrkijät (404)+1:24:10Mikko Piispanen1:31:30
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >