Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 3. osuus väliaika 11,6 km

Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
1SWEIFK Göteborg (1)3:17:17Vetle Ruud Bråten1:04:30
2SWEOK Linne (11)+2:44Rassmus Andersson1:03:51
3NORIL Tyrving (17)+2:45Torgeir Nörbech1:03:55
4SWEOK Orion (32)+2:47Anton Johansson1:05:48
5NORHalden SK (5)+2:57Thomas Natvig Årstad1:05:36
6NORNydalens SK (18)+3:23Anders Nordberg1:04:22
7FINKalevan Rasti (36)+3:25Lauri Nenonen1:06:06
8NORNTNUI (26)+4:23Håkon Raadal Björlo1:07:02
9SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter (4)+4:31Håkon Jarvis Westergård1:07:34
10FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (6)+5:00Einari Heinaro1:07:42
11FINKoovee (2)+5:32Lauri Sild1:08:13
12SWEOK Ravinen (10)+5:37Gustav Bergman1:02:10
13NORFredrikstad SK (33)+7:46Gaute Wilhelm Hallan Steiwer1:06:21
14SWEStora Tuna OK (54)+8:43Olle Kalered1:09:59
15FINHiidenkiertäjät (8)+9:47Leonid Novikov1:06:52
16FINNavi (62)+10:17Janis Tamuzs1:11:28
17SWEJärla Orientering (37)+10:26Jens Rönnols1:12:59
18SWEOK Kolmården (111)+10:29Ville Johansson1:07:05
19SWEOK Denseln (19)+10:50Mathias Hallmen1:11:49
20FINKoovee 2 (25)+12:33Jarno Parkkinen1:15:35
21FINPaimion Rasti (7)+13:22Fredric Portin1:06:49
22NORBäkkelagets SK (77)+13:24Sven Hellmüller1:15:57
23FINVaajakosken Terä (15)+13:25Juha Sorvisto1:12:39
24LTUIGTISA (34)+13:27Jonas Vytautas Gvildys1:10:09
25FINMS Parma (16)+13:31Akseli Ruohola1:12:41
26NORNydalens SK 2 (87)+13:31Lukas Liland1:12:02
27SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24)+13:32Erik Rost1:12:22
28SWEHagaby GoIF (128)+13:34Viktor Larsson1:11:00
29FINOK Trian (27)+13:43Topi Penttinen1:10:30
30NORFossum IF (53)+13:46Einar Melsom1:10:59
31NORFreidig SPK (113)+13:46Albin Lillieström1:15:01
32FINTampereen Pyrintö (3)+13:48Johan Runesson1:08:18
33FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (39)+13:55Antti Saikko1:10:33
34FINLynx (40)+14:31Antti Parjanne1:11:31
35FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14)+14:35Aleksi Karppinen1:07:30
36SWEIFK Moras OK (31)+15:00Per Harald Löfgren Johansen1:14:25
37FINHiidenkiertäjät 2 (44)+15:03Vilho Loukkalahti1:08:44
38SWETullinge SK (59)+15:36Simon Imark1:14:46
39FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (28)+15:38Mikko Siren1:09:58
40SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+16:03Johan Lindberg1:13:35
41SWEÄrla IF (12)+16:24Emil Andersson1:14:52
42FINVehkalahden Veikot (13)+17:00Samu Heiska1:10:58
43SWEIFK Göteborg 2 (55)+17:11Arvid Våg1:18:20
44FINKangasala SK (45)+17:52Jere Ahonen1:11:45
45FINHiisirasti (30)+17:57Johannes Pohjala1:16:09
46SWEIFK Lidingö SOK (21)+18:14Erik Ivarsson Sandberg1:12:46
47SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+18:32Ola Martner1:08:08
48NORFrol IL (9)+18:52Paul Sirum1:15:27
49FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2 (38)+18:52Eduardo Gil Marcos1:12:24
50RUSBlack Sea OK (71)+19:06Vladislav Kiselev1:19:57
51FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+19:10Touko Seppä1:11:59
52DENOK Pan Århus (100)+19:13Rasmus Djurhuus1:13:20
53SWEOK Tisaren (50)+19:14Oskar Andren1:13:15
54SUIOLV Baselland (35)+19:58Noah Zbinden1:20:44
55SWESävedalens AIK (67)+20:10Heino Ollin1:14:27
56NORHalden SK 2 (47)+20:11Elias Bäcklund Ekvall1:10:57
57SWEHestra IF (78)+20:14Johan Törnroth1:12:11
58RUSNord West (68)+20:23Dmitrii Poliakov1:14:44
59SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (48)+20:51Andreas Jansson1:18:24
60SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129)+21:01Joakim Hederskog1:15:13
61SWEGöteborg Majorna OK (41)+21:45Jonas Merz1:12:35
62FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (86)+22:01Konsta Puranen1:18:39
63NORKristiansand OK (60)+22:18Håvard Irgens1:15:49
64SUIOLV Baselland 2 (163)+22:33Chamuel Zbinden1:15:26
65SWEOK Hällen (112)+22:36Oskar Carlborg1:21:17
66SWEThe Swans (1580)+23:02Fredrik Swan Löwegren1:16:01
67FINTurun Metsänkävijät (22)+23:23Esa Huttunen1:17:47
68SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2 (51)+23:26Timo Möhönen1:16:55
69SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+24:08Mats Troeng1:14:29
70FINEspoon Suunta (88)+25:00Mikhail Kuleshov1:18:33
71FINRajamäen Rykmentti (29)+27:59Tuomas Tervo1:14:17
72FINRastivarsat (127)+28:08Sergei Gorlanov1:24:09
73FINPaimion Rasti 2 (56)+28:47Mats Dahlén1:22:03
74SWEOK Kåre (74)+28:51Isac Von Krusenstierna1:14:55
75FINKalevan Rasti 2 (79)+28:56Simo-Pekka Fincke1:19:16
76SWEOK Södertörn (69)+29:00Willam J Gardner1:23:02
77FINSuunta Jyväskylä (64)+29:09Lauri Pohjola1:22:44
78SUIOl Norska (20)+29:12Florian Schneider1:09:18
79SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49)+29:49Mathias Peter1:12:41
80SWERehns BK (66)+30:13Fredrik Ingelsson1:23:14
81SWEKarlskrona SOK (141)+30:32Emil Folino1:24:47
82FINRasTiimi (148)+30:39Anssi Koirikivi1:16:52
83SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (184)+31:10Björn Hellrup1:17:36
84NORNTNUI 2 (42)+32:16Jonas Madslien Bakken1:22:20
85SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (162)+32:48Andrey Lamov1:15:14
86FINTurun Metsänkävijät 3 (108)+32:50Rihards Krumins1:19:39
87SWEEksjö SOK (72)+33:03Lucas Sundblad1:16:17
88SWEResultat AB (371)+33:19Anders Hedman1:23:07
89RUSKuzmolovo OS (195)+33:33Iurii Agafontsev1:20:03
90FINValkeakosken Haka (96)+33:38Jussi Nurminen1:26:45
91LTUVERSME (419)+33:53Leonas Mockunas1:20:17
92SWEAttunda OK (91)+34:05Daniel Roos1:20:11
93FINSK Pohjantähti (81)+34:47Iisak Helander1:19:00
94FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58)+34:53Jere Kommio1:18:50
95LATOK Ogre (143)+34:55Raivo Kivlenieks1:22:01
96SWELinköpings OK (102)+35:14Erik Martinsson1:17:38
97FINIF Femman (75)+35:15Christian Kronberg1:11:36
98SWESnättringe SK (133)+35:18Flavio Poltera1:23:28
99SWEOK Ravinen 2 (117)+35:46Love Berzell1:21:17
100SWEJärla Orientering 2 (180)+35:49Anton Nilsson1:18:38
Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >