Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 3. osuus väliaika 11,6 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
301LATBurkanciems OK (283)+1:15:14Valters Lubinskis1:28:43
302FINSuunta Jyväskylä 3 (220)+1:15:21Paulus Sulkula1:39:48
303FINUlvilan Ura (305)+1:15:24Ville Joopi1:27:40
304FINLammin Säkiä (257)+1:15:30Markku Huostila1:31:52
305FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3 (199)+1:15:35Mika Loukkalahti1:39:16
306FINAsikkalan Raikas (509)+1:15:39Niilo Lusila1:39:11
307FINRastiseiska (356)+1:15:58Pyry Mustonen1:28:30
308FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151)+1:16:07Mikko Eklund1:31:47
309SWERånäs OK (299)+1:16:30Henrik Sundblom1:37:23
310FINIntersport (344)+1:16:34Markus Kettunen1:38:22
311FINOulun Tarmo (533)+1:16:56Sami Härkönen1:47:42
312LATOZONS OK (244)+1:17:13Janis Skujenieks1:53:26
313FINOlavin Rasti (208)+1:17:14Kari-Jussi Korhonen1:42:40
314FINOriveden Ponnistus (412)+1:17:16Benet Totusaus1:31:04
315FINDowntown 65 (355)+1:17:25Mikko Mäkelä1:49:01
316SWETrollhättans SOK (210)+1:17:31Eric Berlin1:36:50
317FINTampereen Pyrintö 6 (380)+1:17:32Lasse Viilo1:35:28
318DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (165)+1:18:00Lasse Falck Weber1:34:25
319ESTJOKA (290)+1:18:07Tiit Tähnas1:24:40
320NORKristiansand OK 3 (1523)+1:18:21Magnus Johansson1:24:56
321RUSYarkiy Mir (240)+1:18:45Nikolay Panasenko1:28:04
322SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (185)+1:18:53Jonas Halai1:42:33
323FINHauhon Sisu (168)+1:18:59Aki Ylitalo1:32:20
324FINSK Vuoksi (219)+1:19:00Mika Tonder1:43:46
325FINIK Falken (262)+1:19:08Matias Grankull1:41:34
326ESTOK Vöru (743)+1:19:25Tanel Papp1:29:59
327FINRasti E4 (269)+1:19:29Teemu Rautiainen1:33:41
328FINSK Uranus (726)+1:19:31Mikko Lohi1:41:07
329SWEKOMPISARNA (1686)+1:20:04Pär Lilja1:43:25
330FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443)+1:20:18Atte Mäkelä1:34:25
331FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (264)+1:20:19Teemu Keränen1:31:01
332NOROppsal orientering 2 (1440)+1:20:22Tor Andreas Andersen1:35:58
333FINLynx 4 (238)+1:20:27Janne Kivilaakso1:41:56
334FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (309)+1:20:37Vesa Hyvärinen2:00:26
335NORTönsberg og omegn OL (288)+1:21:17Olav Hoff1:39:58
336RUSVyborg-orientir (368)+1:21:20Evgenii Matrosenkov1:34:13
337FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435)+1:21:26Raimo Kariniemi1:40:53
338FINRasti-Jyry (420)+1:21:59Tuomas Maisala1:32:42
339SWEIF Thor 2 (1445)+1:22:09Fredrik Elwinger1:38:57
340GERUSV TU Dresden 3 (1508)+1:22:19Sebastian Schmetzke1:26:31
341SWEOK Hedströmmen - reunion 19 (245)+1:22:26Peter Cederberg1:43:55
342FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (619)+1:22:33Oskari Pekkala1:49:59
343FINPaimion Rasti 4 (595)+1:22:42Jonathan Fröjdö1:24:25
344SUIOL Regio Olten (1354)+1:22:45David von Arx1:33:09
345FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (248)+1:22:48Harri Marttinen1:49:29
346FINEspoon Suunta 4 (253)+1:23:13Pekka Larmala1:50:57
347FINHelppoRasti (532)+1:23:20Tommi Sjöholm1:45:42
348FINSuomusjärven Sisu (280)+1:23:27Mika Kerkola1:37:03
349NORVerdal OK (325)+1:23:32Jon Sivertsen1:43:15
350FINRastikarhut 3 (256)+1:23:34Tapio Pöysti1:43:32
351FINPaimion Rasti 6 (1900)+1:23:37Janne Virtanen1:27:20
352SWETullinge SK 3 (311)+1:23:38Rebecka Heinrup1:47:59
353SWEOK Kåre 2 (230)+1:23:40Patrik Johnsson1:39:21
354ESTVärska OK Peko (1256)+1:23:47Ain Fjodorov1:31:10
355FINLynx 3 (297)+1:24:17Sampo Sillanpää1:30:49
356NORIL Tyrving 3 (1424)+1:24:34Geir Hoff1:49:28
357FINTelemark Team Örn (359)+1:24:41Mikko Ylinen1:47:27
358FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (332)+1:24:56Kalle Koivusalo1:28:07
359FINAlatornion Pirkat (752)+1:24:58Markus Palokangas1:34:51
360SWEFK Göingarna (866)+1:25:03Jesper Håkansson1:36:43
361SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1881)+1:25:04Lovisa Persson1:38:36
362FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (345)+1:25:05Kari Mäki1:33:48
363FINPihkaniskat 7 (863)+1:25:07Jorge Caraca-Valente1:31:04
364FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279)+1:25:10Esko Ylikangas1:35:59
365FINRaisu Lumous (642)+1:25:11Sylvain Jourdana1:39:41
366GBREUOC 2 (1880)+1:25:11Calum McLeod1:46:41
367FINReaktor Innovations (429)+1:25:14Joni Freeman1:27:01
368RUSFryazino (282)+1:25:16Gleb Gribanov1:44:18
369NORVaregg IL 2 (643)+1:25:20Mathias Rosenlund1:33:38
370FINEspoon Akilles 2 (348)+1:25:22Teemu Korhonen1:35:30
371FINRokkakoski SK (1708)+1:25:24Eero Rötsä1:33:37
372NORGanddal IL (827)+1:25:26Morten Bjerga Sundli1:41:22
373GERUSV TU Dresden (657)+1:25:26Wieland Kundisch1:49:00
374FINLaihian Luja (276)+1:25:36Jarkko Lauronen1:33:06
375LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (784)+1:25:38Oleksandr Rybakov1:39:36
376LATZiemelkurzeme OK (312)+1:25:58Andris Mireckis1:38:16
377FINKoovee 5 (308)+1:26:00Justus Laitinen1:29:08
378FINSuonenjoen Vasama (340)+1:26:01Janne Paavilainen1:39:56
379GBRSouth London Orienteers (961)+1:26:05Anders Bank1:31:48
380SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 4 (289)+1:26:07Emma Bjessmo1:31:48
381NORGNEIST (360)+1:26:14Arne Knudsen1:39:33
382FINSappi Kirkniemi (342)+1:26:16Arto Metsäranta1:47:03
383NORTeam Johnny (1828)+1:26:17Atle Pedersen1:38:13
384FINUtin Jääkärirykmentti (266)+1:26:20Antti Väänänen1:27:35
385SWEOK Haltolytt (1720)+1:26:23Pär Källvik1:35:57
386FINPerhon Kiri (410)+1:26:24Eetu Lakanen1:46:08
387FINLeppäsalmi family (1654)+1:26:26Topi Leppäsalmi1:30:24
388FINOK Trian 10 (1296)+1:26:26Mikael Ingman1:35:13
389FINHyvinkään Rasti (198)+1:26:27Severi Orrainen1:34:29
390SWETäby OK 2 (493)+1:26:29Mats Ekman1:36:39
391FINOK Terjärv (292)+1:26:32Matias Forsbacka1:34:04
392FINYlämaan Pyrkijät (404)+1:26:35Mikko Piispanen1:40:03
393FINLuumäen Rasti (205)+1:26:46Vesa Ovaska1:37:16
394NORStjördals-Blink Orientering (439)+1:26:55Jakob Haugen1:38:27
395FINLapuan Virkiä 2 (223)+1:27:11Ville Siven1:34:59
396FINSäyneisen Salpa (466)+1:27:11Paavo Hiltunen1:39:23
397FRATOM (730)+1:27:21Benoit COCHEY1:31:23
398RUSLegenda (358)+1:27:27Evgeniy Generalov1:40:39
399FINMiehikkälän Vilkas (485)+1:27:35Jaakko Urpalainen1:28:15
400FINKustavin Ahto (872)+1:27:42Sergei Matyash1:31:07
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >