Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 3. osuus väliaika 12,5 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
1301FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1050)+3:03:15Juho Toivola2:09:37
1302FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1161)+3:03:17Roihuvuo Mikko2:15:45
1303FINSuomusjärven Sisu 3 (1494)+3:03:18Nils Iso-Markku2:31:40
1304FINPetolintu 2 (844)+3:03:20Tuomo Pihlainen2:17:37
1305FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1189)+3:03:22Pekka Perkiö2:25:54
1306FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1448)+3:03:26Ilkka Voutilainen2:22:18
1307FINPYVMM (977)+3:03:28Jukka Nurmi2:18:45
1308FINTeam Tommila (835)+3:03:33Lasse Tommila2:13:32
1309FINLiperin Taimi 3 (1513)+3:03:34Gion Schindler2:26:02
1310FINVuorenveikot (467)+3:03:35Paulus Väyrynen2:30:23
1311FINSweco (737)+3:03:36Jenni Vapaaoksa2:17:32
1312FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1121)+3:03:39Juha Leinonen2:32:03
1313FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1618)+3:03:45Lassi Markkula2:28:55
1314FINNavi 9 (1013)+3:03:46Janne Seppänen3:04:49
1315FINVictorious Secret (550)+3:03:48Kristiina Vaano2:19:37
1316FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (938)+3:04:17Timo Kärnä2:49:04
1317FINKoovee 7 (1520)+3:04:24Jukka Suojanen2:47:16
1318FINLiperin Taimi (1079)+3:04:30Antti-Jussi Hirvonen2:28:18
1319DENStronger Together (1108)+3:04:35Hannu Hautalahti2:19:38
1320FINKumpulanmäen Sällit (1602)+3:04:35Anton Nolvi2:18:17
1321FINLääkintävarikko (1569)+3:04:40Jouko Lepistö2:34:44
1322FINME Pummit (1204)+3:04:56Päkkilä Jukka2:22:14
1323FINKarhijärven Suunnistajat (1132)+3:04:58Juhani Råberg2:27:30
1324FINSitowise (1614)+3:05:03Jussi Nykänen2:48:11
1325FINTieto (1168)+3:05:03Teemu Hämäläinen2:28:57
1326FINRykimäkallion Pojat (1310)+3:05:10Aake Partio2:17:58
1327FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1376)+3:05:41Jukka Koskiniemi2:19:39
1328FINIin Yritys (1063)+3:06:17Oskar Paakkarinen2:13:13
1329FINPihkaniskat 6 (1070)+3:06:20Tommi Nietosjärvi2:07:26
1330FINLahden Kaleva (1153)+3:06:20Mikko Marttinen2:10:52
1331FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1722)+3:06:29Tuomo Hippi2:21:40
1332FINPäälliköt (1821)+3:06:36Ville Varjoranta2:24:04
1333FINFirstbeat (585)+3:06:40Mikke Salminen2:18:50
1334FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (811)+3:07:16Tero Rönnemaa2:40:24
1335FINTeam Maha (1875)+3:07:20Mikko Seppälä2:24:51
1336FINRasti-Lukko 3 (480)+3:07:30Lasse Sarparanta2:40:49
1337FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (808)+3:07:35Kari Virtanen2:20:05
1338FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (672)+3:07:51Jouko Turunen2:07:59
1339FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1662)+3:08:05Matias Pousi2:08:51
1340FINLammin Säkiä 3 (1370)+3:08:07Jari Ansamaa2:05:54
1341FINLeppälän suuntavaisto (832)+3:08:08TERO TIITU2:13:58
1342FINHalsuan Mäkijussit (1125)+3:08:12Tero Jussinmäki2:45:02
1343FINHusulan Kunto (975)+3:08:31Anniina Heikkinen2:27:38
1344FINEpäselvä Joukkue (1011)+3:08:34Tuomas Ilomäki2:30:28
1345FINPyhäjärven Pohti (1641)+3:08:55Niilo Ruotsalainen2:32:52
1346FINMittatekniikan keskus (1549)+3:08:59Jenni Hirvelä2:37:01
1347FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1466)+3:10:01Pekka Lösönen3:03:39
1348FINKontaten Maaliin (1638)+3:10:04Olli Mäkelä3:11:01
1349FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1214)+3:10:29Jorma Mähönen2:17:09
1350FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1327)+3:10:36Teuvo Formisto2:23:18
1351FINWIO Team (1324)+3:11:03Jari Välimaa2:09:53
1352FINLouhelan Woima (1117)+3:11:05Jani Kangas2:16:32
1353FINPätilänkylän suunnistajat (1628)+3:11:06Simo Värtö2:32:29
1354FINUrpon Rytky (641)+3:11:09Ari Alho2:31:25
1355FINLaihian Luja 4 (999)+3:11:16Petri Koivula2:15:03
1356FINRamboll Finland (1202)+3:11:18Jani Tuovinen1:57:03
1357FINPohjaKosketus (1112)+3:11:19Teemu Toivonen1:53:56
1358FINRastiPiikkiö 5 (1484)+3:12:02Juha Lappalainen2:29:15
1359FINErräät Oppaat (1788)+3:12:27Sipilä Harri2:34:14
1360FINAmigos Riihimäki (1596)+3:12:28Mika Salo2:44:36
1361FINPVTUTKL (1092)+3:12:31Tero Korpi2:27:08
1362FINSuperkompensaatio (1010)+3:12:34Jan Paldan2:38:31
1363FINIF Brahe 4 (1059)+3:12:34Patrik Forsman2:16:52
1364FINSuuntavaisto SK (947)+3:12:38Janne Hämäläinen2:38:01
1365FINJyväskylän Liitokiekkoilija (1554)+3:12:41Aarni Nagy2:37:21
1366FINStora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1726)+3:12:42Mika Saarinen2:37:13
1367FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1381)+3:12:55Pasi Isokallio2:26:38
1368FINMaarian Mahti 3 (1396)+3:13:42Tanja Etu-Huitti2:12:09
1369FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1276)+3:13:57Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta3:02:12
1370FINSports by LUT 2 (1227)+3:14:03Leonid Chechurin2:46:33
1371FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1275)+3:14:06Iisakki Anttila2:39:43
1372FINPetäjäveden Petäjäiset (1319)+3:14:26Kimmo Pahkala2:32:30
1373FINKemira Vastus (746)+3:14:26Antti Kivikangas2:26:48
1374FINNavi 4 (1449)+3:14:40Lasse Kanerva2:27:28
1375FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1665)+3:14:52Mikko Simola2:20:30
1376FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1136)+3:14:54Reijo Lahtinen2:43:55
1377FINAlijäämähyvitys (1805)+3:15:08Kalle Suontausta2:31:13
1378FINVihman Veljekset (1803)+3:15:09Ilpo Haatainen2:40:37
1379FINRajamäen Rykmentti 5 (931)+3:15:35Veijo Salmi2:05:21
1380FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1672)+3:16:50Heikki Kiili2:10:21
1381FINHermannin kööri (1825)+3:16:54Pauli Kaikkonen1:52:57
1382FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1642)+3:17:05Marko Mahkonen2:31:25
1383FINMhy Keskipohja (1749)+3:17:09Olavi Lakanen2:21:17
1384FINDatactica (824)+3:17:12Anssi Klapuri2:21:11
1385SWEPan-Kristianstad 3 (1501)+3:17:16Tommy Hautorp3:34:37
1386FINMetsäylioppilaat (1535)+3:17:30Risto Kiiskinen2:56:09
1387FINUrhK II08 (1713)+3:17:32Ville Jääskeläinen2:33:26
1388FINRastihaukat 2 (1246)+3:17:32Kimmo Tikka2:37:12
1389FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1281)+3:17:34Jukka Huttunen1:59:25
1390FINESOn seniorit (1594)+3:17:34Jaakko Tuunanen2:11:00
1391FINDroit (1017)+3:17:36Matti Särkelä2:23:05
1392FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1206)+3:17:37Ville Säde2:36:03
1393FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1128)+3:17:37Esa Nuora2:26:59
1394FINTäsmämätäs (1260)+3:17:38Tuomas Naakka2:05:38
1395FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1890)+3:17:39Marko Korhonen1:59:45
1396FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1429)+3:17:41Hannu Syrjänen2:28:40
1397FINCADS Team (1784)+3:17:42Tommi Piispa2:30:01
1398FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1809)+3:17:52Kimmo Kantonen2:11:45
1399FINSports by LUT (1222)+3:18:48Kimmo Tielinen2:39:59
1400FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1142)+3:18:50Aki Lintumäki2:31:09
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >