Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 3. osuus väliaika 12,5 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
901FINVarma Peesi (1703)+2:21:29Teemu Huppunen1:48:20
902FINValmet Technologies 2 (985)+2:21:39Tomi Tissari2:11:38
903FINTuomenmarjat (1868)+2:21:39Sami Koljonen1:49:04
904FINDentina (819)+2:21:43Tuomas Jeskanen1:41:37
905FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (839)+2:21:43Mika Leinonen1:49:35
906FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (635)+2:21:48Vesa-Pekka Lehtomäki2:19:50
907FINHiidenkiertäjät 8 (1004)+2:21:48Tapio Lepikkö2:07:47
908FINMetos (1218)+2:21:49Lauri Launonen2:06:04
909LATOZONS OK 3 (1640)+2:22:13Salvis Dagis1:50:45
910FINHauhon Sisu 4 (745)+2:22:30Ari Linna2:11:35
911FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1400)+2:22:30Lauri Peltoniemi1:55:54
912FINJuuan Jänne (909)+2:22:31Matti Roininen1:48:42
913FIN2Einsteins (956)+2:22:56Mikko Pynnönen2:06:11
914FINNastolan Terä 3 (1471)+2:22:59Pontus Joentausta1:47:47
915FINEpilän Esa 2 (1033)+2:23:05Petri Saksala1:55:29
916ESTRakvere OK 2 (1422)+2:23:06Martin Murakas1:48:55
917FINPäijät-Rasti (561)+2:23:09Asser Vuola2:20:07
918FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (846)+2:23:29Karri Virkajärvi2:10:15
919FINOK Botnia 2 (894)+2:23:39Robert Ljungberg2:16:26
920FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (1005)+2:23:45Jukka Tarkkala2:17:43
921FINKTTO (983)+2:23:56Toni Vuorinen1:45:35
922SUIOLG Rymenzburg (1357)+2:23:56Markus Hintermann1:56:20
923SWEOK Älvsjö Örby (546)+2:23:57Stefan Nordström2:22:04
924FINVaadin (1183)+2:23:57Tatu Lund2:23:59
925RUSLosy (1732)+2:24:02Sergey Seleznev1:54:52
926FINLets get LOST (1100)+2:24:04Albert Haavisto1:56:11
927FINAC Harharetki (671)+2:24:05Olli Apilo1:57:48
928FINRasti E4 2 (1419)+2:24:13Ari Varis1:45:27
929FINAjolinja 2 (1852)+2:24:14Antti Rytkönen2:03:37
930FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (589)+2:24:15Timo Narvinen2:32:17
931FINBertelin pojat 2 (902)+2:24:19Anton Pentinpuro2:22:12
932FINHiisirastiKöLa (1728)+2:24:19Simo Valtanen1:53:20
933FINPaha Rasti (876)+2:24:21Marko Niemelä2:05:46
934FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (594)+2:24:22Mikko Rapakko2:20:38
935FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (566)+2:24:23Maija Heikkilä1:58:37
936SWEVäsby OK (1360)+2:24:24Björn Jansson2:17:40
937FINSukK 83 (661)+2:24:24Arno Paula2:18:07
938FINHyvinkään Rasti 3 (852)+2:24:29Arttu Ylönen2:23:49
939NORÖstmarka OK (864)+2:24:34Inge Ramberg2:07:03
940FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (607)+2:24:36Simo Köntti2:07:33
941FINEssity Finland (735)+2:24:39Miika Porkka2:08:52
942FINeLadies (664)+2:24:45Virpi Palmen2:07:50
943FINTaxi Team (785)+2:24:47Ari Rantanen2:15:30
944ESTBona Fide (771)+2:24:53Margus Lehtme1:58:39
945FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (988)+2:25:20Jussi Nikkanen2:13:55
946FINKuusiston Jylhä 2 (1082)+2:25:20Anssi Vänskä2:27:07
947FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (996)+2:25:35Jukka-Pekka Siltanen2:24:29
948FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (1447)+2:25:37Arto Itkonen1:54:27
949FINLauttakylän Luja (965)+2:25:41Petri Teerikoski1:58:52
950FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti (523)+2:25:44Ville Väkeväinen2:10:16
951FINRajamäen Rykmentti 4 (450)+2:25:49Mika Heikura1:50:13
952FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (770)+2:25:51Tatu Saari1:55:43
953NORRingerike OL 2 (1254)+2:25:52Frode Löset2:00:56
954FINHiisirastiKiukU (688)+2:25:53Maaret Rantanen1:55:36
955SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (1664)+2:25:53Frida Hector1:53:36
956FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (914)+2:25:55Marko Salo1:55:06
957FINMaasotakoulu LPR 4 (1789)+2:25:57Eetupekka Kojo2:13:51
958FINPuolustusvoimien Palvelukes (1761)+2:25:59Petri Myller2:29:22
959FINRajaveljet (628)+2:26:06Olli Aatsinki2:10:47
960FINMetsä Forest (1149)+2:26:10Andrey Malevskiy2:00:36
961FINTosiPahaRasti (1693)+2:26:17Matti Lehto2:15:36
962FINEnegia (511)+2:26:21Antti Kouvo2:16:33
963FINPihkaniskat 3 (865)+2:26:27Sabrina Meriheinä2:02:41
964FINSuomusjärven Sisu 2 (1006)+2:26:28Tuomo Ratia2:08:53
965FINÄänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1045)+2:26:31Petri Hämynen1:51:13
966RUSMile-Sport (1114)+2:26:35Timofei Suratov1:51:46
967FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1392)+2:26:40Ari Ilola2:01:56
968FINOscar Software (1155)+2:26:43Martti Löyttyniemi2:05:19
969FINLuonnontutkijat (710)+2:26:44Jukka-Pekka Uusitalo2:09:08
970FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (1461)+2:26:46Sigrid Ruul2:06:12
971FINOulunsalon Vasama (1302)+2:26:48Veli-Matti Kananen2:24:53
972FINS-Yöosuustoiminta (620)+2:26:50Joni Lammi1:58:15
973FINSerkkujen yö (812)+2:26:53Pasi Valjakka2:14:57
974FINOlarinmäen Samoojat (1229)+2:27:07Joonatan Seppänen2:20:11
975FINTiedeyhteisö 95-97 (890)+2:27:07Pekka Airaksinen2:01:47
976FINLöytänen Rastit (1730)+2:27:13Jouni Vartiainen2:08:41
977FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (878)+2:27:26Pietu Heiskanen1:52:00
978FINOC Harharetki (763)+2:27:29Juha Aaltonen2:03:00
979FINFreeport Cobalt (849)+2:27:35Ruska Saarela2:03:06
980FINOC Toffee 2 (1492)+2:27:36Tommi Tenno2:10:31
981FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1557)+2:27:36Piitulainen Esa1:55:22
982FINAron Haka (1626)+2:27:36Sakari Herrala2:10:32
983FINVeljekset Heiskanen (919)+2:27:41Esa Lehti2:13:45
984FINLost Bastards (1007)+2:27:42Christian Lindgren1:56:28
985FINMacGregor (748)+2:27:45Jussi Rosenström1:42:35
986NORVaregg IL 3 (1529)+2:27:45Helge Tiger Haugland2:00:40
987FINInnOK (1069)+2:27:58Antti Tyrväinen2:28:30
988FINUusi Verso (1723)+2:28:00Stefan Plomp2:16:30
989FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1054)+2:28:24Jouko Lahtinen2:26:16
990FINIBM Sport club (1187)+2:28:25Jouni Huttunen2:29:27
991FINSK Määrämiehet (1648)+2:29:00Ilpo Pietiläinen2:21:55
992FINKoovee 6 (415)+2:29:20Hannu Sillanpää1:40:36
993FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1674)+2:29:22Jere Kannel2:02:34
994FINTT226 (669)+2:29:26Martti Roponen1:54:20
995FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (521)+2:29:32Jori Känsäkoski2:00:37
996FINRastivarsat 6 (1423)+2:29:42Olli-Pekka Vuori2:02:49
997FINPäässä Viiraa (806)+2:29:53Henri Pöntinen1:57:23
998FINSäkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (557)+2:29:55Joonas Korjala2:15:51
999FINVerttuun Namika 2 (848)+2:30:19Henri Määttä1:45:33
1000FINPelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (1839)+2:30:21Juha Hyvönen2:12:48
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >