Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 4. osuus Vaihto 8,8 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
401FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (576)+2:04:18Esko Nummi1:27:18
402GEROSC Hamburg (1073)+2:04:25Tim Schroeder1:25:12
403SWETäby OK 2 (493)+2:04:39Oskar Nederheim1:30:51
404FINTampereen Pyrintö 7 (1024)+2:05:19Lauri Kahila1:29:10
405FINSettiäijät (551)+2:05:26Petteri Vigren1:13:34
406SWEEksjö SOK 3 (1525)+2:05:31Lars Nordgren1:23:30
407FINKangasala SK 4 (347)+2:06:04Mikko Toivonen1:24:26
408FINRasti-Vihti (247)+2:06:06Olli Moisander1:21:47
409FINSavon Suunta (281)+2:06:11Juha Kettunen1:19:11
410FINKyrös-Rasti (897)+2:06:17Yura Yasukov1:26:16
411FINRasti-Jussit 2 (374)+2:06:18Tommy Lemberg1:21:38
412LATIK Auseklis 5 (337)+2:06:21Matiss Saulite1:14:44
413FINHelppoRasti (532)+2:06:23Antti Vigelius1:36:09
414NORGanddal IL (827)+2:06:27Mathieu McGuire1:35:39
415FINSaloisten Reipas (295)+2:06:53Marko Kuusikko1:19:56
416FINLaihian Luja (276)+2:06:56Jussi Kallio1:35:23
417FINUtin Jääkärirykmentti (266)+2:06:57Juha Linjamäki1:33:53
418FINMetsähallitus (1800)+2:06:58Niklas Björkqvist1:22:17
419FINPaimion Rasti 6 (1900)+2:07:02Olli Axelin1:37:20
420FINRaisu Lumous (642)+2:07:03Kimmo Partanen1:36:44
421LATOK Meridians 2 (271)+2:07:09Andris Dzalbs1:15:51
422SWEFinspångs SOK 2 (1475)+2:07:59Mats Nilsson1:28:46
423FINItä-Hämeen Rasti (593)+2:08:04Henri Valkonen1:32:32
424FINKuhmon Peurat (773)+2:08:08Taisto Pulkkinen1:18:53
425FINOulun Tarmo (533)+2:08:11Ilari Karppinen1:44:25
426FINRasti-Perniö (766)+2:08:17Risto Gustafsson1:25:17
427FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (315)+2:08:19Jussi Rantala1:16:03
428FINLammin Säkiä (257)+2:08:22Harri Veijola1:45:40
429SWEUMA Idrottsförening (263)+2:08:23Dan Hörnell1:26:27
430SWEIF Rigor (1242)+2:08:27Alfred Erdelius1:31:50
431NORGNEIST (360)+2:08:27Sturle Nordeide1:34:25
432FINMS Parma 5 (329)+2:08:30Aamos Laavainen1:31:56
433FINKultaiset Karhut (446)+2:08:32Tommi Mattila1:27:48
434FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (619)+2:08:48Reino Ruotsalainen1:38:17
435SWEFalköpings AIK OK (417)+2:08:49Magnus Niklasson1:24:04
436SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 4 (289)+2:08:57Ganslandt Ebba1:37:23
437LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (784)+2:09:02Jonas Wolff1:34:39
438NORÖk-94 (448)+2:09:05Stein Mella1:28:08
439LTUTakas OK (350)+2:09:14Andrius Cereska1:31:26
440FINMäntsälän Urheilijat (343)+2:09:23Valtteri Kinnunen1:03:29
441LATOK Saldus 2 (363)+2:09:27Andris Celapiters1:19:08
442FINRastivarsat 2 (375)+2:09:47Lauri Huotari1:30:05
443FINYlämaan Pyrkijät (404)+2:09:49Marko Korhonen1:36:03
444FINTurun Metsänkävijät 6 (369)+2:09:55Hannu Arki1:29:35
445FINKalevan Rasti 5 (442)+2:10:00Rauno Asikainen1:19:45
446FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (215)+2:10:01Jari Erkkilä1:28:36
447NORNydalens SK 3 (1430)+2:10:32Terje Wiig Mathisen1:25:48
448FINHiidenkiertäjät 6 (221)+2:10:39Eetu Laine1:32:08
449FINVesaisen Pojat (401)+2:10:43Hannu Holappa1:21:43
450FINKarkki-Rasti (273)+2:10:47Rauno Autio1:30:02
451FINTampereen Pyrintö 6 (380)+2:10:52Otso Tukiainen1:46:26
452FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1526)+2:10:57Jussi Raasakka1:30:31
453FINSocca (1833)+2:11:05Ari Itälä1:36:10
454FINAlatornion Pirkat (752)+2:11:08Risto Ponkala1:39:48
455SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (275)+2:11:12Markus Brechbuehl1:19:40
456FINPääesikunta (1550)+2:11:49Ville Halonen1:19:46
457FINTurun NMKY (1314)+2:11:51Juho Tammi1:24:17
458FINValkealan Kajo (406)+2:12:17Jussi Siukkola1:16:13
459FINUrheilukoulu III81 (599)+2:12:25Juha Koskela1:25:57
460FINPanssariprikaati (526)+2:12:27Arto Hakala1:13:53
461FINRR Vilttiketju (1578)+2:12:41Aapo Lindberg1:13:18
462FINSuunta Jyväskylä 4 (286)+2:12:46Topi Laakso1:29:09
463FINNivalan Suunnistajat (373)+2:12:53Miikka Annunen1:33:33
464RUSMass-sport (1671)+2:13:01Anton Mens1:28:22
465GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (285)+2:13:01Jim Bailey1:05:35
466FINSuomusjärven Sisu (280)+2:13:08Riku Kerkola1:42:59
467FINRasti-Nokia 2 (847)+2:13:12Miro Talvitie1:30:21
468FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (645)+2:13:14Mika Tuononen1:21:44
469NOREnga (227)+2:13:31Kulen Juvik1:36:46
470FINUrheilukoulu III83 (600)+2:13:34Jari Vesterinen1:26:26
471FINHellanmaan Teräs (751)+2:13:45Juha-Ville Lahdensuo1:28:56
472SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1426)+2:13:52Karin Fägerlind1:34:33
473FINEspoon Suunta 5 (393)+2:14:20Harri Tanska1:27:36
474FINKiimingin Urheilijat (382)+2:14:22Mika Jurvakainen1:38:19
475FINToimen Pojat (782)+2:14:30Visa Jokelainen1:40:15
476FINSK Pohjantähti 3 (648)+2:14:34Matkku Kariniemi1:35:26
477FINYlivieskan Kuula (451)+2:15:20Jarmo Nivala1:20:45
478SWEAll In - Sandviken (1678)+2:15:51Anders Johansson1:25:42
479FINKaakon Rasti (427)+2:16:16Benjamin Tasa1:29:36
480ESTPuujalad (389)+2:16:17Zahkna Marit1:39:24
481FINJussis seven (397)+2:16:22Elvis Köykänen1:05:01
482FINNastolan Terä 2 (1139)+2:16:26Asko Vähä-Pietilä1:31:36
483SUIOl Norska 2 (200)+2:16:28Bruno Haldemann1:24:58
484FINPargas IF (314)+2:16:34Jaakko Järvistö1:23:14
485FINPelikassit (654)+2:16:42Henri Mäenalanen1:32:05
486FINKaukaan Lyly (634)+2:16:52Lauri Kunnas1:28:49
487FINHerraseura (601)+2:16:58Matti Timonen1:32:45
488NORVerdal OK (325)+2:17:00Vidar Skjerve1:47:27
489FINTio Rättens Män (365)+2:17:01Jouko Juntunen1:25:02
490FINNostars (301)+2:17:04Jouni Modig1:31:46
491FINPussin Kiristäjät (491)+2:17:21Pyry Aurasmaa1:30:15
492RUSOmega 2 (294)+2:17:26Andrei Rybakov1:18:12
493FINRasti-Pielinen (287)+2:17:30Lasse Kukkonen1:41:24
494FINIF Brahe 2 (318)+2:17:30Tommy Haglund1:24:41
495FINKauhajoen Karhu (395)+2:17:38Harri Laine1:41:23
496FINPyhät Miehet (673)+2:17:58Harri Mehto1:24:15
497FINAivan Sama (398)+2:18:00Mika Hulkko1:28:46
498FINViitasaaren Suunta (372)+2:18:00Hannu Kaskilahti1:42:42
499FINKemijärven Urheilijat (457)+2:18:01Jonne Ruopsa1:26:10
500FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko (354)+2:18:04Lauri Metsovuori1:18:27
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >