< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1301 | Tieto (1168) | +3:24:30 | Kim Vuori | 41:27 | ||
1302 | ME Pummit (1204) | +3:24:31 | Putila Risto | 41:26 | ||
1303 | NiPa (1604) | +3:24:43 | Ari Lemminkäinen | 49:20 | ||
1304 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1189) | +3:24:48 | Heli Parviainen | 43:23 | ||
1305 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (480) | +3:24:49 | Lauri Ämmälä | 39:22 | ||
1306 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (931) | +3:25:05 | Kauko Parkkinen | 31:27 | ||
1307 | Navi 9 (1013) | +3:25:15 | Milka Viita | 43:36 | ||
1308 | Fennia (524) | +3:25:28 | Kaj-Olof Lindgren | 49:01 | ||
1309 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (959) | +3:26:49 | Heikki Pirhonen | 47:25 | ||
1310 | UrhK II08 (1713) | +3:27:45 | Tanja Mäntylä | 32:25 | ||
1311 | Urpon Rytky 2 (1128) | +3:27:47 | Tom Kåla | 32:03 | ||
1312 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1794) | +3:27:57 | Jyrki Silvonen | 54:12 | ||
1313 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (1381) | +3:28:08 | Eino Lehtiniemi | 37:22 | ||
1314 | Kaveriporukka 2012 (1263) | +3:28:25 | Petteri Luostarinen | 1:11:11 | ||
1315 | CastorIT (1688) | +3:28:26 | Elina Koskinen | 1:01:26 | ||
1316 | Vaadin (1183) | +3:28:39 | Ilia Motornyi | 1:26:52 | ||
1317 | IF Brahe 4 (1059) | +3:28:41 | Mattias Gripenberg | 37:54 | ||
1318 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1050) | +3:28:53 | Anne Toukonen | 47:53 | ||
1319 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (1494) | +3:29:15 | Mauri Sinnelä | 48:14 | ||
1320 | PVTUTKL (1092) | +3:29:20 | Ari Virekunnas | 38:47 | ||
1321 | Ramboll Finland (1202) | +3:29:32 | Maija Jylhä-Ollila | 40:34 | ||
1322 | Laihian Luja 4 (999) | +3:30:06 | Petri Somppi | 40:54 | ||
1323 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (1641) | +3:30:44 | Esa Ryynänen | 44:06 | ||
1324 | Datactica (824) | +3:31:26 | Elina Hossi | 36:28 | ||
1325 | CADS Team (1784) | +3:31:30 | Pia Heinonen | 36:01 | ||
1326 | Stronger Together (1108) | +3:31:37 | Timo Mäki-Lohiluoma | 49:13 | ||
1327 | Team Gulo gulo (754) | +3:31:39 | Jukka Polari | 32:49 | ||
1328 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (1049) | +3:31:46 | Martti Pihlajamaa | 32:00 | ||
1329 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1281) | +3:31:50 | Tuuli Väkeväinen | 36:41 | ||
1330 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1206) | +3:31:51 | Kari Mäkynen | 36:10 | ||
1331 | Vihman Veljekset (1803) | +3:31:55 | Pasi Huuskonen | 38:45 | ||
1332 | Louhelan Woima (1117) | +3:31:59 | Ilmari Saastamoinen | 43:02 | ||
1333 | Rasti-Ukko Lauma (739) | +3:32:27 | Timo Nurmi | 31:49 | ||
1334 | IF Femman 4 (679) | +3:32:36 | Mikael Bäck | 27:04 | ||
1335 | Suuntavaisto SK (947) | +3:33:36 | Risto Korpinen | 43:00 | ||
1336 | Pan-Kristianstad 3 (1501) | +3:33:47 | Joel Sjöholm | 38:15 | ||
1337 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1214) | +3:33:57 | Hannu Majamaa | 45:29 | ||
1338 | LostBoys (1123) | +3:34:24 | Timo Talja | 35:50 | ||
1339 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1160) | +3:34:38 | Ryszek (Risto) Viertola | 55:19 | ||
1340 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1327) | +3:34:39 | Harri Koski | 46:06 | ||
1341 | Tampereen varuskunta (1201) | +3:34:48 | Harri Pykäläinen | 1:15:12 | ||
1342 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (938) | +3:35:05 | Aki Hukka | 52:29 | ||
1343 | Raseborg Lost and Found (1672) | +3:35:11 | Ville Vuorelma | 40:48 | ||
1344 | Pihkaniskat 2 (1226) | +3:35:16 | Eero Nevalainen | 33:36 | ||
1345 | Amigos Riihimäki (1596) | +3:35:17 | Tero Penttinen | 44:56 | ||
1346 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1275) | +3:35:19 | Ella Keski-Panula | 43:07 | ||
1347 | Vesikämmenet (1546) | +3:35:20 | Janne Parkkila | 34:37 | ||
1348 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (952) | +3:35:28 | Jarmo Savela | 36:36 | ||
1349 | Puskasilimät OK (1131) | +3:35:37 | Joonas Kekäle | 35:04 | ||
1350 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (1088) | +3:35:58 | Matti Haveri-Heikkilä | 34:29 | ||
1351 | SK Vuoksi 3 (1890) | +3:36:11 | Neea Pohjamo | 40:56 | ||
1352 | Hermannin kööri (1825) | +3:36:13 | Reijo Tanskanen | 41:39 | ||
1353 | Navi 7 (1383) | +3:36:40 | Teemu Pajunen | 31:37 | ||
1354 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1642) | +3:36:51 | Mikko Soini | 41:55 | ||
1355 | Rastaalan rasti I (925) | +3:36:55 | Tapio Rantanen | 40:17 | ||
1356 | Alijäämähyvitys (1805) | +3:37:05 | Janne Heikkilä | 44:03 | ||
1357 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1064) | +3:37:08 | Markku Leinonen | 39:15 | ||
1358 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1809) | +3:37:20 | Oskar Leinonen | 41:46 | ||
1359 | Kiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1136) | +3:37:34 | Aimo Vainio | 44:38 | ||
1360 | Maarian Mahti 3 (1396) | +3:37:52 | Juhani Jokinen | 46:21 | ||
1361 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1376) | +3:38:42 | Veikko Ahokas | 54:45 | ||
1362 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat (1132) | +3:38:46 | Pirkko Råberg | 55:42 | ||
1363 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1090) | +3:38:49 | Sauli Hakala | 34:46 | ||
1364 | OK Computer (1627) | +3:38:52 | Juho Ala-Peijari | 37:53 | ||
1365 | INUS (1231) | +3:39:17 | Juri Kuokkanen | 37:06 | ||
1366 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1276) | +3:40:05 | Pekka Rehn | 47:58 | ||
1367 | E-CHIP! (1831) | +3:40:08 | E-CHIP! 4 | 36:29 | ||
1368 | Mhy Keskipohja (1749) | +3:40:21 | Johanna Perkkalainen | 45:29 | ||
1369 | Outotec (622) | +3:40:27 | Petri Jokinen | 1:06:47 | ||
1370 | Riikku Runners Alavus (936) | +3:40:38 | Janne Kontola | 39:39 | ||
1371 | Melassikatastrofi (1172) | +3:41:16 | Suvi Sallinen | 44:21 | ||
1372 | Rastihaukat 2 (1246) | +3:41:47 | Jari Siniranta | 46:08 | ||
1373 | OP (874) | +3:42:05 | Arto Kuhmonen | 37:58 | ||
1374 | Husulan Kunto (975) | +3:42:29 | Jouni Järvinen | 55:58 | ||
1375 | Täsmämätäs (1260) | +3:42:30 | Mikko Jauho | 47:08 | ||
1376 | Nabla (951) | +3:42:30 | Tatu Kuusisto | 34:26 | ||
1377 | PohjaKosketus (1112) | +3:43:35 | Tommi Nylund | 54:31 | ||
1378 | Downtown 65 3 (1220) | +3:43:54 | Timo Lukumaa | 40:39 | ||
1379 | Droit (1017) | +3:44:04 | Vesa Pasanen | 48:47 | ||
1380 | Sports by LUT (1222) | +3:44:04 | Joonas Telkkä | 47:18 | ||
1381 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1230) | +3:44:11 | Rihko Haarlaa | 1:32:31 | ||
1382 | Metsäylioppilaat (1535) | +3:44:20 | Otto Liutu | 48:38 | ||
1383 | ESOn seniorit (1594) | +3:44:28 | Simo Mäkinen | 49:04 | ||
1384 | Team Laardi (1630) | +3:44:44 | Juha-Pekka Heino | 44:06 | ||
1385 | Lääkintävarikko (1569) | +3:44:49 | Seppo Ala-Holma | 1:01:50 | ||
1386 | Sports by LUT 2 (1227) | +3:44:53 | Kari Heikkinen | 53:06 | ||
1387 | Ristiin Rastiin (1285) | +3:44:56 | Hannu Maijala | 41:40 | ||
1388 | OK Trian 9 (583) | +3:44:58 | Paul Vepsänrepo | 44:54 | ||
1389 | Korona (1066) | +3:45:01 | Jorma Mäkinen | 1:07:25 | ||
1390 | Turun NMKY 2 (1518) | +3:45:03 | Mika Niinimaa | 39:36 | ||
1391 | Lauttapartio (1199) | +3:45:30 | Mikko Walden | 47:48 | ||
1392 | Haikkiheikit (944) | +3:45:30 | Veera Kohtamäki | 47:13 | ||
1393 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1142) | +3:46:07 | Simo Mattila | 49:14 | ||
1394 | OK Raseborg 5 (1379) | +3:46:19 | Börje Sten | 41:04 | ||
1395 | WIO Team (1324) | +3:46:30 | Sami Kallio | 57:24 | ||
1396 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1182) | +3:46:37 | Jukka Laine | 41:15 | ||
1397 | Arsenal Finland (1653) | +3:46:59 | Reijo Toivonen | 1:11:37 | ||
1398 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (1319) | +3:47:08 | Markku Vulli | 54:08 | ||
1399 | Hal Bro (920) | +3:47:44 | Tuomas Räsänen | 34:06 | ||
1400 | Karjalan Prikaati 2 (1612) | +3:47:48 | Jukka Koukkari | 49:12 | ||
1401 | OYS Vapari (789) | +3:47:58 | Paula Widgren | 37:10 | ||
1402 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1429) | +3:48:02 | Jussi Honkakari | 52:23 | ||
1403 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (895) | +3:48:32 | Pentti Reinikainen | 47:29 | ||
1404 | Ark United 2 (1696) | +3:49:15 | Mari Schutskoff | 28:32 | ||
1405 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (1104) | +3:49:17 | John Parfitt | 46:46 | ||
1406 | Inkeroisten Terho 2 (1495) | +3:49:24 | Ari Torniainen | 46:41 | ||
1407 | Rasti-Hukat (1194) | +3:49:34 | Klaus Grönqvist | 51:54 | ||
1408 | Downtown 65 4 (1441) | +3:49:40 | Mikko Juvonen | 46:29 | ||
1409 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1076) | +3:50:17 | Jarmo Lylynperä | 51:31 | ||
1410 | Ison kirkon liha (1185) | +3:50:24 | Esa Heimo | 42:19 | ||
1411 | Timo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1174) | +3:50:48 | Antti Hongisto | 50:57 | ||
1412 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1691) | +3:51:08 | Timo Kavakko | 32:51 | ||
1413 | Jutopia (1562) | +3:51:08 | Joel Jutila | 40:25 | ||
1414 | Team Lost 2 (1303) | +3:51:12 | Maija Asmundela | 38:21 | ||
1415 | Jyväskylän Liitokiekkoilija (1554) | +3:51:19 | Elisa Pursiainen | 1:01:02 | ||
1416 | V-S maakuntakomppania (1665) | +3:51:21 | Jari Sillantie | 58:39 | ||
1417 | Varvarin Lepsaus (1587) | +3:52:13 | Ari Tölli | 34:30 | ||
1418 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (937) | +3:52:29 | Mikko Hännikäinen | 31:29 | ||
1419 | Humanitas-seura (879) | +3:52:54 | Tero Tiitola | 34:20 | ||
1420 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (747) | +3:52:57 | Hemmo Ahokoivu | 46:48 | ||
1421 | RastiPiikkiö 5 (1484) | +3:53:19 | Tapani Kosonen | 1:03:09 | ||
1422 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1726) | +3:53:35 | Tuomo Veteläinen | 1:02:57 | ||
1423 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1522) | +3:53:53 | Reino Aikasalo | 40:59 | ||
1424 | Naantalin Seudun UA (992) | +3:54:00 | Jukka Laine | 51:04 | ||
1425 | Espoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1553) | +3:54:03 | Netta Hjelm | 30:29 | ||
1426 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (1504) | +3:54:11 | Mira Tuononen | 35:19 | ||
1427 | OK EMitVit (908) | +3:54:40 | Maija Koli | 41:17 | ||
1428 | Suunta-Veikot (1148) | +3:54:45 | Jouko Laitinen | 42:52 | ||
1429 | Tacton Systems AB 2 (1748) | +3:54:53 | Jonas Sjöblom | 34:58 | ||
1430 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (860) | +3:54:56 | Antti Kirjavainen | 35:58 | ||
1431 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1493) | +3:55:29 | Kasperi Salo | 31:55 | ||
1432 | Pussin Kiristäjät 2 (1770) | +3:55:42 | Tuomas Inkeroinen | 33:00 | ||
1433 | Rastiketut 2 (1009) | +3:55:56 | Jorma Kaataja | 33:26 | ||
1434 | Rantaharjun Ponnistus (1573) | +3:56:00 | Anu Huttunen | 43:57 | ||
1435 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1047) | +3:56:34 | Sakari Martikainen | 37:15 | ||
1436 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (1431) | +3:56:57 | Jukka Tirkkonen | 38:14 | ||
1437 | Salon Viesti (953) | +3:57:20 | Hannu Villberg | 42:05 | ||
1438 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098) | +3:57:55 | Ari Yli-Kaatiala | 36:17 | ||
1439 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1741) | +3:58:01 | Heikki Lappalainen | 37:37 | ||
1440 | AS Wassuttajat (958) | +3:58:16 | Jukka Sopanen | 40:20 | ||
1441 | Navi 5 (788) | +3:58:29 | Tapio Montonen | 42:11 | ||
1442 | Turengin Sarastus 2 (1173) | +3:58:31 | Asko Niittymäki | 35:47 | ||
1443 | pummiralli.fi (1701) | +3:58:35 | Yuliia Kravchuk | 38:43 | ||
1444 | eLadies 2 (851) | +3:58:36 | Mervi Heinaro | 38:48 | ||
1445 | Kangasala SK 7 (1896) | +4:00:53 | Heimo Lahti | 34:54 | ||
1446 | Möbiuksen matka (1110) | +4:01:13 | Hannu Numminen | 33:34 | ||
1447 | Espoon Tapiot (1238) | +4:01:26 | Matti Akselin | 40:32 | ||
1448 | Tamro - Tarmolla ja sydämel (1545) | +4:01:36 | Juho Mustonen | 42:19 | ||
1449 | Kohti rastia ja sen ohi (960) | +4:01:40 | Johanna Kauppinen | 43:43 | ||
1450 | Syvä pummi (1152) | +4:01:47 | Mika Seppänen | 37:39 | ||
1451 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1391) | +4:02:08 | Samuli Saarikko | 1:02:07 | ||
1452 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1432) | +4:02:14 | Hannu Lammi | 38:13 | ||
1453 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (1416) | +4:02:18 | Aino Juslen | 37:46 | ||
1454 | Geops feat. Pummipartio (1808) | +4:02:24 | Marko Selin | 45:30 | ||
1455 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1097) | +4:02:46 | Sakari Hänninen | 46:30 | ||
1456 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (1538) | +4:02:48 | Elias Peltonen | 29:52 | ||
1457 | Varnitsa (880) | +4:03:11 | Lauri Hyvönen | 39:14 | ||
1458 | Pajulahti Olympic Training (1780) | +4:03:15 | Juha Ruuska | 43:53 | ||
1459 | Musta Neliö 3 (1860) | +4:03:17 | Antti Koskivuori | 34:39 | ||
1460 | Erräät Oppaat (1788) | +4:03:27 | Mäkinen Ilkka | 1:13:12 | ||
1461 | Team Lohkare (1777) | +4:03:40 | Koho Annika | 42:25 | ||
1462 | Kontaten Maaliin (1638) | +4:04:01 | Eemi Seppälä | 1:15:57 | ||
1463 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1412) | +4:04:01 | Voitto Erkinheimo | 41:30 | ||
1464 | Team Keisanen (898) | +4:04:09 | Risto Keisanen | 43:36 | ||
1465 | Varnitsa 2 (1205) | +4:04:14 | Iivari Kylmäoja | 34:06 | ||
1466 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1305) | +4:04:18 | Sami Köykkä | 44:01 | ||
1467 | Telesten Veljekset (859) | +4:04:36 | Kalle Lahdelma | 40:44 | ||
1468 | Team SOSE (883) | +4:04:43 | Elina Kalatie | 41:12 | ||
1469 | Rasti-UHO (1307) | +4:04:59 | Juho Kärkkäinen | 51:55 | ||
1470 | CH-Polymers (1623) | +4:05:02 | Elisa Ääri | 44:24 | ||
1471 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1043) | +4:05:03 | Jesperi Luoto | 50:56 | ||
1472 | Gallupkärki (1757) | +4:05:28 | Satu Yliherne | 41:22 | ||
1473 | Alastaron Reserviläiset 2 (1109) | +4:05:32 | Heikki Pelli | 53:49 | ||
1474 | Keihäsmatkat (1874) | +4:05:37 | Sampsa Lindroos | 39:33 | ||
1475 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1074) | +4:05:45 | Jan Wistbacka | 36:04 | ||
1476 | Iisalmen Visa 3 (1008) | +4:05:53 | Matti Aronen | 32:44 | ||
1477 | Jouluksi kotiin (1164) | +4:05:55 | Jaakko Huotari | 32:08 | ||
1478 | Team Tiuraniemi (1169) | +4:06:04 | Susanna Tiuraniemi | 39:49 | ||
1479 | Valio TM (1667) | +4:06:11 | Osmo Korvenranta | 39:32 | ||
1480 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1760) | +4:06:14 | Aleksi Penttilä | 37:39 | ||
1481 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (563) | +4:06:17 | Jari Nurmi | 45:10 | ||
1482 | Off Course (1832) | +4:06:19 | Maija Rinta-Laulaja | 42:01 | ||
1483 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1115) | +4:06:33 | Raino Määttä | 39:31 | ||
1484 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1284) | +4:06:47 | Nurmela Jani | 1:00:15 | ||
1485 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1472) | +4:06:50 | Reijo Lehtimäki | 55:37 | ||
1486 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1120) | +4:06:53 | Seppo Salomaa | 36:23 | ||
1487 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1225) | +4:07:00 | Kimmo Juhala | 44:43 | ||
1488 | WSP-Trafix (1264) | +4:07:09 | Essi Pohjalainen | 43:27 | ||
1489 | Pttk (1186) | +4:07:28 | Pasi Larkkonen | 47:26 | ||
1490 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1210) | +4:08:17 | Juho Yli-Sipilä | 38:50 | ||
1491 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1270) | +4:08:59 | Jeppe Koivula | 26:14 | ||
1492 | NOT-OK PKS SK (962) | +4:09:01 | Pertti Heinikangas | 38:33 | ||
1493 | Vähäperän kyntäjät (1742) | +4:09:16 | Mikko Miikkulainen | 48:02 | ||
1494 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1498) | +4:09:26 | Östen Wikström | 45:06 | ||
1495 | Fujitsu 2 (1706) | +4:10:45 | Kari Papinsaari | 37:53 | ||
1496 | OCTO3 (1637) | +4:10:53 | Jani Repo | 40:50 | ||
1497 | ABB SK (1171) | +4:10:56 | Marko Raatikainen | 45:39 | ||
1498 | Puutteenperän Konkelot (1106) | +4:11:27 | Hannu Tuukkala | 54:03 | ||
1499 | ESE Tiimi (1113) | +4:12:42 | Tero Tuovinen | 54:37 | ||
1500 | Viitamäen Veto (1615) | +4:13:17 | Jyrki Isomäki | 39:47 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |