Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 4. osuus väliaika 6,5 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
401FINSiilin Rasti 2 (323)+1:56:54Kimmo Leivo1:04:12
402FINHelppoRasti (532)+1:57:00Antti Vigelius1:15:58
403FINLeppäsalmi family (1654)+1:57:07Päivi Leppäsalmi1:14:29
404FINSäyneisen Salpa (466)+1:57:11Tuomo Laitinen1:13:12
405FINSavon Suunta (281)+1:57:16Juha Kettunen59:28
406FINRaisu Lumous (642)+1:57:21Kimmo Partanen1:16:14
407FINOulun Tarmo (533)+1:57:23Ilari Karppinen1:22:49
408FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339)+1:57:27Heikki Pajuoja1:08:04
409FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (576)+1:57:30Esko Nummi1:09:42
410FINKalajoen Junkkarit (268)+1:57:33Kalle Junnikkala1:05:58
411SWETäby OK 2 (493)+1:57:34Oskar Nederheim1:12:57
412FINHiidenkiertäjät 6 (221)+1:57:34Eetu Laine1:08:15
413FINTeam Lactic Acid (414)+1:57:37Jukka Keränen1:04:52
414FINSuomussalmen Rasti (265)+1:57:44Heikki Laurinseppä1:04:21
415SWEGävle OK 2 (1410)+1:57:54Alfred Liljeström1:07:12
416SWETacton Systems AB (1661)+1:57:57Henrik Flordal1:10:20
417FINRasti-Vihti (247)+1:58:17Olli Moisander1:03:10
418LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (784)+1:58:28Jonas Wolff1:13:17
419FINIisu (633)+1:58:37Matti Kalenius1:03:59
420LATOK Meridians 2 (271)+1:59:07Andris Dzalbs57:00
421FINTurun Metsänkävijät 6 (369)+1:59:19Hannu Arki1:08:11
422FINKyrös-Rasti (897)+1:59:21Yura Yasukov1:08:32
423FINSocca (1833)+1:59:23Ari Itälä1:13:39
424FINRasti-Jussit 2 (374)+1:59:24Tommy Lemberg1:03:55
425NORÖk-94 (448)+1:59:24Stein Mella1:07:39
426FINYlämaan Pyrkijät (404)+1:59:26Marko Korhonen1:14:51
427FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (619)+1:59:30Reino Ruotsalainen1:18:10
428FINKultaiset Karhut (446)+1:59:31Tommi Mattila1:07:58
429FINKangasala SK 4 (347)+1:59:40Mikko Toivonen1:07:13
430FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (215)+1:59:41Jari Erkkilä1:07:27
431NORGNEIST (360)+1:59:50Sturle Nordeide1:14:59
432FINLammin Säkiä (257)+2:00:02Harri Veijola1:26:31
433FINItä-Hämeen Rasti (593)+2:00:05Henri Valkonen1:13:45
434FINMetsähallitus (1800)+2:00:08Niklas Björkqvist1:04:38
435SWEUMA Idrottsförening (263)+2:00:12Dan Hörnell1:07:28
436FINRasti-Perniö (766)+2:00:20Risto Gustafsson1:06:31
437NORGanddal IL (827)+2:00:23Mathieu McGuire1:18:46
438SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 4 (289)+2:00:24Ganslandt Ebba1:18:01
439FINMS Parma 5 (329)+2:00:56Aamos Laavainen1:13:34
440FINKarkki-Rasti (273)+2:01:06Rauno Autio1:09:33
441FINSettiäijät (551)+2:01:12Petteri Vigren58:32
442FINKuhmon Peurat (773)+2:01:34Taisto Pulkkinen1:01:30
443SWEFalköpings AIK OK (417)+2:02:06Magnus Niklasson1:06:33
444LATIK Auseklis 5 (337)+2:02:09Matiss Saulite59:44
445FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (315)+2:03:21Jussi Rantala1:00:16
446FINKalevan Rasti 5 (442)+2:03:36Rauno Asikainen1:02:32
447FINRastivarsat 2 (375)+2:03:41Lauri Huotari1:13:10
448FINPanssariprikaati (526)+2:04:28Arto Hakala55:06
449NORNydalens SK 3 (1430)+2:04:34Terje Wiig Mathisen1:09:02
450FINSuunta Jyväskylä 4 (286)+2:04:37Topi Laakso1:10:12
451FINVesaisen Pojat (401)+2:04:43Hannu Holappa1:04:54
452SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1426)+2:04:51Karin Fägerlind1:14:44
453FINHellanmaan Teräs (751)+2:05:13Juha-Ville Lahdensuo1:09:35
454SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (275)+2:05:16Markus Brechbuehl1:02:56
455FINEspoon Suunta 5 (393)+2:05:32Harri Tanska1:08:00
456LATOK Saldus 2 (363)+2:05:36Andris Celapiters1:04:28
457FINKauhajoen Karhu (395)+2:05:44Harri Laine1:18:41
458RUSMass-sport (1671)+2:05:48Anton Mens1:10:21
459NOREnga (227)+2:05:48Kulen Juvik1:18:15
460FINSK Pohjantähti 3 (648)+2:05:53Matkku Kariniemi1:15:57
461FINPääesikunta (1550)+2:05:55Ville Halonen1:03:03
462FINSuomusjärven Sisu (280)+2:05:56Riku Kerkola1:24:59
463SWEIF Hagen (1342)+2:06:02Mats Karlsson2:00:14
464FINUrheilukoulu III83 (600)+2:06:03Jari Vesterinen1:08:07
465FINKiimingin Urheilijat (382)+2:06:06Mika Jurvakainen1:19:14
466FINToimen Pojat (782)+2:06:06Visa Jokelainen1:21:02
467FINNastolan Terä 2 (1139)+2:06:12Asko Vähä-Pietilä1:10:34
468LTUTakas OK (350)+2:06:14Andrius Cereska1:17:38
469FINTampereen Pyrintö 8 (1200)+2:06:15Jussi Järvinen1:42:50
470FINNivalan Suunnistajat (373)+2:06:16Miikka Annunen1:16:07
471FINAlatornion Pirkat (752)+2:06:27Risto Ponkala1:24:18
472FINYlivieskan Kuula (451)+2:06:38Jarmo Nivala1:01:14
473FINRR Vilttiketju (1578)+2:06:41Aapo Lindberg56:29
474FINMäntsälän Urheilijat (343)+2:06:50Valtteri Kinnunen50:08
475FINValkealan Kajo (406)+2:06:56Jussi Siukkola1:00:03
476FINUrheilukoulu III81 (599)+2:06:59Juha Koskela1:09:43
477FINRasti-Nokia 2 (847)+2:07:04Miro Talvitie1:13:24
478SWEAll In - Sandviken (1678)+2:07:05Anders Johansson1:06:07
479FINPerttelin Peikot (1353)+2:07:27Visa Koponen1:04:25
480FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (645)+2:07:55Mika Tuononen1:05:37
481ESTPuujalad (389)+2:08:01Zahkna Marit1:20:20
482FINHerraseura (601)+2:08:05Matti Timonen1:13:03
483FINPyhät Miehet (673)+2:08:08Harri Mehto1:03:37
484FINPelikassit (654)+2:08:09Henri Mäenalanen1:12:44
485FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (335)+2:08:16Timo Hynninen1:20:44
486FINKaakon Rasti (427)+2:09:06Benjamin Tasa1:11:38
487FINTurun NMKY (1314)+2:09:07Juho Tammi1:10:45
488NORVerdal OK (325)+2:09:09Vidar Skjerve1:28:48
489FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (264)+2:09:15Kyösti Karttunen1:31:58
490FINBeach Boys (486)+2:09:15Timo Kokkila1:06:31
491FRATOM (730)+2:09:16Sebastien CATALON1:25:57
492FINRasti-Pielinen (287)+2:09:23Lasse Kukkonen1:22:29
493FINKaukaan Lyly (634)+2:09:35Lauri Kunnas1:10:44
494SUIOl Norska 2 (200)+2:09:39Bruno Haldemann1:07:20
495SWEOK Haltolytt (1720)+2:09:46Stefan Eriksson1:25:13
496GERUSV TU Dresden 3 (1508)+2:09:46Sabine Richter1:31:03
497FINPussin Kiristäjät (491)+2:09:49Pyry Aurasmaa1:11:55
498SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 3 (209)+2:09:50Tapani Mattus1:10:59
499RUSNord West 3 (578)+2:09:51Alexei Ivanov1:25:03
500FINNostars (301)+2:09:53Jouni Modig1:13:47
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >