Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 4. osuus väliaika 6,5 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
801SWEGustavsbergs OK (1096)+2:48:00Jan Lavn1:14:00
802FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (454)+2:48:02Matti Kyrönlahti1:20:54
803FINPäässä Viiraa (806)+2:48:04Oskari Nihtilä1:03:00
804FINSuomen metsäkeskus (560)+2:48:16Risto Santapukki1:01:41
805FINPaha Rasti (876)+2:48:25Pete Mäkelä1:09:00
806FINSamba Trail Running Club (1766)+2:48:32Anne-Mari Nurminen1:18:55
807FINRastihaukat (568)+2:48:59Pertti Sorri1:16:32
808FINJuuan Jänne (909)+2:48:59Eero Simanainen1:11:21
809FINSulkavan Sisu (1734)+2:49:03Markku Kylmälä1:18:35
810FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (839)+2:49:08Raino Valtonen1:12:09
811FINPitäjänmäen Tarmo (530)+2:49:23Juha Purhonen1:27:32
812FINPäijät-Rasti (561)+2:49:28Heikki Pelkonen1:10:50
813FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1235)+2:49:51Laura Jakobsson57:45
814FINOK Trian 7 (761)+2:49:57Reijo Liitiäinen1:16:58
815FINKannuksen Ura (498)+2:50:10Sauli Konttila1:35:04
816RUSMile-Sport (1114)+2:50:12Maksim Gereev1:08:14
817FINHiiltomiehet 3 (1377)+2:50:19Henna Nurminen1:18:25
818FINOK Botnia 2 (894)+2:50:24Harald Slotte1:11:08
819FINHelminiemen helmet (681)+2:50:25Matti Hartikainen1:34:19
820FINSaarijärven Pullistus 3 (942)+2:50:28Timo Ålgars1:20:25
821FINTuurihaukat (1541)+2:50:30Vesa Riihimäki1:31:59
822FINMetsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (1579)+2:50:31Petri Vartiainen1:24:50
823FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1355)+2:50:39Jari Forss1:16:47
824FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (1380)+2:51:03Raimo Pusa1:16:34
825FINIK Örnen (636)+2:51:06Otto Pietilä1:17:22
826FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (566)+2:51:06Maria Lerssi1:11:37
827FINKönnin Kuokkamiehet (862)+2:51:09Jani Rouvali1:20:29
828FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (878)+2:51:10Seppo Laitinen1:08:43
829FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (917)+2:51:16Timo Heikkinen1:27:39
830FINVanutoppahousut (1669)+2:51:19Ville Järvinen1:19:14
831FINPönttövuoren Peikot (1680)+2:51:38Teuvo Slant1:20:05
832FINKokousyhdistys (900)+2:51:38Ilari Kosonen1:26:20
833FINPietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (580)+2:51:39Tuomo Kujala1:17:31
834ESTRakvere OK 2 (1422)+2:51:40Teivo Tõemets1:13:20
835ESTOK Põrgupõhja (433)+2:52:08Herkki Suurman1:17:11
836FINOK77 6 (1154)+2:52:12Keijo Talja1:22:33
837FINAlanurmon Vire (886)+2:52:15Antti Yliselä1:20:33
838FINSukK 83 (661)+2:52:17Ildar Bedretdin1:12:51
839ESTBona Fide (771)+2:52:18Heiki Savitsch1:12:18
840FINLuonnonvarakeskus (584)+2:52:19Timo Siitonen1:18:43
841FINVakka-Rasti (923)+2:52:21Lauri Hirvonen1:31:13
842FINNastolan Terä 3 (1471)+2:52:22Jarmo Pulkkinen1:14:17
843FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (589)+2:52:24Matti Äijö1:12:39
844FINVeikkaus (924)+2:52:26Riitta Nissi1:37:58
845FINBertelin pojat 2 (902)+2:52:29Matias Jutila1:12:58
846FINUusi Verso (1723)+2:52:53Jukka-Pekka Nakari1:09:31
847FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (1491)+2:52:57Matti Lukkari1:24:26
848FINPalo-88 (753)+2:53:00Paavo Rintala1:17:57
849FINHyvinkään Rasti 3 (852)+2:53:06Rasmus Ahoniemi1:13:11
850FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1548)+2:53:08Timofei Telov1:18:37
851FINRastivarsat 4 (616)+2:53:19Markku Hämäläinen1:05:19
852FINOlarin Omat Pojat (610)+2:53:29Mikko Ahonen1:20:20
853FINSuomusjärven Sisu 2 (1006)+2:53:30Joona Koski1:11:34
854NORVaregg IL 3 (1529)+2:53:48Owen Westergård1:10:49
855FINKainuun Prikaati (632)+2:54:03Teemu Vatanen1:32:25
856FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (594)+2:54:04Jyrki Itkonen1:14:07
857FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (703)+2:54:06Sauli Peltoniemi1:17:17
858SWEKFUM Örebro OK 2 (1395)+2:54:20Lars Skymberg1:26:52
859SWESöders brothers and sisters (1743)+2:54:31Kalle Zetterström1:03:13
860SWEOK Måsen (495)+2:54:33Thomas Von Kronhelm1:59:32
861FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (816)+2:55:10Hannu Karstunen1:30:04
862FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (1005)+2:55:12Matti Kaijansinkko1:16:02
863FINKartankiertäjät (971)+2:55:14Anssi Pannula1:05:45
864FINSK Pohjantähti 6 (1485)+2:55:15Risto Juutinen1:21:01
865FINHimangan Urheilijat (488)+2:55:17Juha Kuusisto1:29:27
866FINLets get LOST (1100)+2:55:19Jukka Haavisto1:16:09
867FINLepatiittos2 (795)+2:55:20Ville Kinnunen1:20:26
868FINHauhon Sisu 4 (745)+2:55:50Pekka Liukkala1:18:00
869FINTamrock (687)+2:55:54Jaakko Niemi1:34:13
870FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1557)+2:55:57Ryhänen Ismo1:13:14
871FINHiisirastiKiukU (688)+2:56:02Tatiana Viriutina1:14:47
872FINTeam Azure (814)+2:56:11Jari Vainikka1:24:24
873FINOC Toffee 2 (1492)+2:56:17Jani Sippola1:13:23
874ESTVärska OK Peko 2 (1403)+2:56:29Mihkel Mahla1:02:58
875FINIK Falken 2 (658)+2:56:32Martin Melin1:33:12
876FINPeikot Hiihto (606)+2:56:37Jaakko Lumme1:00:59
877FINPuolustusvoimien Palvelukes (1761)+2:56:46Miika Huovinen1:15:25
878FINKorpisoturit (787)+2:56:53Harri Vähävihu1:27:40
879SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (1664)+2:57:00Katarina Norrby1:15:58
880FINKangasala SK 5 (1000)+2:57:09Asko Vesanen1:36:57
881FINJ-Town O Bros (541)+2:57:12Tuuli Paunonen1:07:01
882FINJudica (1758)+2:57:14Arttu Söderblom1:09:22
883FINMS Parma 8 (504)+2:57:19Rami Eura1:09:06
884FINSK Määrämiehet (1648)+2:57:27Veli-Matti Hulkko1:12:56
885SWEOK Orion 2 (547)+2:57:33Ola Samuelsson1:33:14
886FINTour de Jukola (1543)+2:57:37Ilona Tikkakoski1:04:16
887FINAkustin perikunta (1159)+2:57:51Pekka Rissanen1:11:32
888FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1054)+2:57:54Jukka Vähäpesola1:13:57
889FINKarhulan Korvenkävijät (531)+2:57:58Sami Tammisto1:02:22
890FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1398)+2:57:59Jarmo Vainio1:11:52
891FINViimeinen Rastiretki (732)+2:58:51Toni Turu1:11:01
892FINFuturice (698)+2:58:56Jussi Riihelä1:29:08
893LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (617)+2:59:05Imants Caklis1:36:08
894FINHauhon Sisu 2 (447)+2:59:15Lasse Lepistö1:55:03
895FINLahden Taimi 2 (799)+2:59:16Tero Kaasinen1:10:55
896RUSLosy (1732)+2:59:21Maria Igonina1:20:04
897FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (1447)+2:59:37Ari Karhilahti1:18:49
898FINLaihian Luja 3 (1443)+2:59:40Lasse Kalliomaa1:12:31
899FINHönöt SK (1042)+2:59:44Timo Rainio1:23:52
900FINLiikunnan Riemu (700)+2:59:46Maria Mikkonen1:23:59
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >