Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 4. osuus väliaika 7,8 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
401FINTeam Lactic Acid (414)+2:01:19Jukka Keränen1:15:32
402FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339)+2:01:24Heikki Pajuoja1:18:59
403FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (576)+2:01:25Esko Nummi1:20:35
404SWETäby OK 2 (493)+2:01:26Oskar Nederheim1:23:47
405SWEEksjö SOK 3 (1525)+2:01:27Lars Nordgren1:15:36
406FINIisu (633)+2:01:32Matti Kalenius1:13:52
407SWEGävle OK 2 (1410)+2:01:48Alfred Liljeström1:18:04
408FINLeppäsalmi family (1654)+2:01:51Päivi Leppäsalmi1:26:11
409SWETacton Systems AB (1661)+2:01:53Henrik Flordal1:21:14
410FINTampereen Pyrintö 7 (1024)+2:01:57Lauri Kahila1:21:58
411FINSäyneisen Salpa (466)+2:02:02Tuomo Laitinen1:25:01
412LATOK Meridians 2 (271)+2:02:22Andris Dzalbs1:07:13
413FINUtin Jääkärirykmentti (266)+2:02:26Juha Linjamäki1:25:31
414FINRaisu Lumous (642)+2:02:32Kimmo Partanen1:28:23
415FINHelppoRasti (532)+2:02:43Antti Vigelius1:28:39
416FINRasti-Vihti (247)+2:03:10Olli Moisander1:15:01
417FINSavon Suunta (281)+2:03:12Juha Kettunen1:12:22
418FINKultaiset Karhut (446)+2:03:12Tommi Mattila1:18:37
419FINKangasala SK 4 (347)+2:03:26Mikko Toivonen1:17:57
420FINItä-Hämeen Rasti (593)+2:03:27Henri Valkonen1:24:05
421FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (215)+2:03:29Jari Erkkilä1:18:13
422LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (784)+2:03:31Jonas Wolff1:25:18
423SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 4 (289)+2:03:44Ganslandt Ebba1:28:19
424FINRasti-Jussit 2 (374)+2:03:45Tommy Lemberg1:15:14
425FINLammin Säkiä (257)+2:04:08Harri Veijola1:37:35
426FINKyrös-Rasti (897)+2:04:13Yura Yasukov1:20:22
427FINSettiäijät (551)+2:04:20Petteri Vigren1:08:38
428NORGanddal IL (827)+2:04:23Mathieu McGuire1:29:44
429SWEFinspångs SOK 2 (1475)+2:04:26Mats Nilsson1:21:22
430SWEUMA Idrottsförening (263)+2:04:41Dan Hörnell1:18:55
431FINRasti-Perniö (766)+2:04:46Risto Gustafsson1:17:55
432FINKuhmon Peurat (773)+2:04:56Taisto Pulkkinen1:11:50
433FINMetsähallitus (1800)+2:05:24Niklas Björkqvist1:16:52
434LATIK Auseklis 5 (337)+2:05:25Matiss Saulite1:09:58
435FINMS Parma 5 (329)+2:05:25Aamos Laavainen1:25:01
436FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (619)+2:05:29Reino Ruotsalainen1:31:07
437FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (315)+2:06:15Jussi Rantala1:10:08
438NORÖk-94 (448)+2:06:20Stein Mella1:21:33
439SWEFalköpings AIK OK (417)+2:06:27Magnus Niklasson1:17:52
440FINSocca (1833)+2:06:30Ari Itälä1:27:44
441NORGNEIST (360)+2:06:36Sturle Nordeide1:28:43
442FINTurun Metsänkävijät 6 (369)+2:06:44Hannu Arki1:22:34
443FINYlämaan Pyrkijät (404)+2:06:46Marko Korhonen1:29:09
444NORNydalens SK 3 (1430)+2:07:02Terje Wiig Mathisen1:18:28
445FINKarkki-Rasti (273)+2:07:12Rauno Autio1:22:37
446FINRastivarsat 2 (375)+2:07:30Lauri Huotari1:23:57
447FINKalevan Rasti 5 (442)+2:07:57Rauno Asikainen1:13:51
448LTUTakas OK (350)+2:08:03Andrius Cereska1:26:25
449LATOK Saldus 2 (363)+2:08:17Andris Celapiters1:14:07
450FINVesaisen Pojat (401)+2:08:27Hannu Holappa1:15:36
451FINMäntsälän Urheilijat (343)+2:08:34Valtteri Kinnunen58:50
452FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1526)+2:09:04Jussi Raasakka1:24:48
453SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (275)+2:09:11Markus Brechbuehl1:13:49
454FINPanssariprikaati (526)+2:09:14Arto Hakala1:06:50
455FINSuunta Jyväskylä 4 (286)+2:09:31Topi Laakso1:22:04
456FINSuomusjärven Sisu (280)+2:09:34Riku Kerkola1:35:35
457FINAlatornion Pirkat (752)+2:09:36Risto Ponkala1:34:25
458FINYlivieskan Kuula (451)+2:09:59Jarmo Nivala1:11:33
459FINRasti-Nokia 2 (847)+2:10:00Miro Talvitie1:23:18
460FINUrheilukoulu III83 (600)+2:10:01Jari Vesterinen1:19:03
461FINValkealan Kajo (406)+2:10:07Jussi Siukkola1:10:12
462FINUrheilukoulu III81 (599)+2:10:09Juha Koskela1:19:51
463FINTurun NMKY (1314)+2:10:30Juho Tammi1:19:06
464FINPääesikunta (1550)+2:10:36Ville Halonen1:14:42
465SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1426)+2:10:44Karin Fägerlind1:27:35
466NOREnga (227)+2:10:46Kulen Juvik1:30:11
467RUSMass-sport (1671)+2:10:47Anton Mens1:22:18
468FINNivalan Suunnistajat (373)+2:10:59Miikka Annunen1:27:48
469FINRR Vilttiketju (1578)+2:11:09Aapo Lindberg1:07:55
470FINEspoon Suunta 5 (393)+2:11:13Harri Tanska1:20:39
471FINToimen Pojat (782)+2:11:17Visa Jokelainen1:33:11
472FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (645)+2:11:22Mika Tuononen1:16:02
473FINHellanmaan Teräs (751)+2:11:23Juha-Ville Lahdensuo1:22:43
474FINSK Pohjantähti 3 (648)+2:11:26Matkku Kariniemi1:28:28
475FINKiimingin Urheilijat (382)+2:11:27Mika Jurvakainen1:31:33
476GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (285)+2:12:08Jim Bailey1:00:51
477FINNastolan Terä 2 (1139)+2:12:17Asko Vähä-Pietilä1:23:37
478SWEAll In - Sandviken (1678)+2:12:23Anders Johansson1:18:23
479NORVerdal OK (325)+2:13:03Vidar Skjerve1:39:40
480FINKauhajoen Karhu (395)+2:13:30Harri Laine1:33:25
481ESTPuujalad (389)+2:13:51Zahkna Marit1:33:08
482FINKaukaan Lyly (634)+2:14:15Lauri Kunnas1:22:22
483FINNostars (301)+2:14:23Jouni Modig1:25:15
484FINPargas IF (314)+2:14:26Jaakko Järvistö1:17:16
485SUIOl Norska 2 (200)+2:14:34Bruno Haldemann1:19:13
486FINPelikassit (654)+2:14:56Henri Mäenalanen1:26:29
487FINHerraseura (601)+2:14:56Matti Timonen1:26:52
488FINTio Rättens Män (365)+2:14:57Jouko Juntunen1:19:07
489FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (335)+2:14:59Timo Hynninen1:34:25
490FINKaakon Rasti (427)+2:15:03Benjamin Tasa1:24:33
491SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 3 (209)+2:15:06Tapani Mattus1:23:13
492SWEIF Hagen (1342)+2:15:14Mats Karlsson2:16:24
493FINPyhät Miehet (673)+2:15:16Harri Mehto1:17:43
494GERUSV TU Dresden 3 (1508)+2:15:16Sabine Richter1:43:31
495FINPussin Kiristäjät (491)+2:15:19Pyry Aurasmaa1:24:23
496FINJussis seven (397)+2:15:25Elvis Köykänen1:00:13
497FINTampereen Pyrintö 8 (1200)+2:15:25Jussi Järvinen1:58:58
498FRATOM (730)+2:15:26Sebastien CATALON1:39:05
499FINViitasaaren Suunta (372)+2:15:30Hannu Kaskilahti1:36:22
500FINIF Brahe 2 (318)+2:15:31Tommy Haglund1:18:51
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >