Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 4. osuus väliaika 8,6 km

Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
1FINKoovee (2)4:18:16Oleksandr Kratov49:33
2SWEIFK Göteborg (1)+1:16Jonas Pilblad56:36
3NORIL Tyrving (17)+4:40Anders Tiltnes56:32
4NORNydalens SK (18)+4:41Eirik Kamstrup Hovind56:40
5NORHalden SK (5)+4:56Mats Nordbröden56:53
6SWEOK Orion (32)+4:58Olof Sandgren57:38
7FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (6)+6:40Arttu Syrjäläinen56:44
8SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter (4)+7:32Ivar Lundanes58:25
9FINHiidenkiertäjät (8)+7:54Oskari Liukkonen52:32
10NORNTNUI (26)+9:31Vegard Blomseth Johnsen1:00:19
11NORFredrikstad SK (33)+11:20Håvard Lucasen57:42
12NORNydalens SK 2 (87)+12:33Henrik Eijsink54:13
13FINPaimion Rasti (7)+12:59Vili Niemi54:55
14FINNavi (62)+13:11Corentin Roux57:22
15SWEOK Ravinen (10)+13:18Kalle Bergman1:02:54
16SWEOK Denseln (19)+13:24Erik Pettersson57:30
17SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24)+13:26Ludvig Åhlund54:53
18FINMS Parma (16)+13:28Peeter Pihl55:05
19SWEJärla Orientering (37)+14:28David Bejbom58:31
20FINKalevan Rasti (36)+14:47Philippe Adamski1:06:42
21NORFossum IF (53)+15:14Erling Hjermstad57:05
22FINVaajakosken Terä (15)+16:01Petteri Huikko57:48
23SWEOK Linne (11)+16:45Jan Troeng1:09:17
24SWEOK Kolmården (111)+16:54Leo Johansson1:01:00
25SWEStora Tuna OK (54)+16:58Anton Forsberg1:02:38
26FINTampereen Pyrintö (3)+17:19Anton Kuukka58:32
27FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (39)+17:25Tobia Pezzati58:36
28FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14)+17:36Vesa Taanila57:45
29NORBäkkelagets SK (77)+17:38Eirik Rustad58:59
30FINLynx (40)+18:05Aleksi Leskinen58:15
31FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (28)+18:50Aleksei Bortnik58:07
32FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2 (38)+19:26Tapani Mäkinen55:43
33SWEOK Tisaren (50)+19:29Filip Jacobsson55:10
34FINVehkalahden Veikot (13)+19:45Janne Weckman56:00
35NORFrol IL (9)+19:53Lars Sandstad Skjeset55:58
36FINHiisirasti (30)+19:54Sergei Detkov56:26
37FINHiidenkiertäjät 2 (44)+20:00Perttu Sorsa59:28
38FINKangasala SK (45)+20:27Eevert Toivonen57:16
39SWEIFK Lidingö SOK (21)+21:28David Andersson58:07
40SUIOLV Baselland (35)+21:31Christoph Meier55:50
41SWEHagaby GoIF (128)+21:35Sebastian Månsson1:03:09
42FINOK Trian (27)+21:35Otto Sund1:02:47
43SWEÄrla IF (12)+23:01Simon Hedlund59:52
44LTUIGTISA (34)+24:35Henrikas Pauzas1:06:19
45SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (48)+25:14Gustaf Sparrevik59:05
46FINTurun Metsänkävijät (22)+25:15Martins Sirmais56:03
47RUSBlack Sea OK (71)+25:19Vadim Tolstopyatov59:40
48SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2 (51)+25:21Ville Keskisaari56:08
49SWEIFK Göteborg 2 (55)+25:30Erik Engstrand1:01:50
50DENOK Pan Århus (100)+27:31Jonas Munthe1:03:39
51SWEOK Kåre (74)+28:53Jonas Gustafsson54:07
52SWETullinge SK (59)+29:34Niklas Sundqvist1:08:55
53SUIOLV Baselland 2 (163)+29:59Stefan Lombriser1:01:50
54FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (86)+30:16Fabian Aebersold1:02:03
55SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+31:13Johannes Ridefelt1:01:56
56SWESävedalens AIK (67)+31:53Fredrik Wennermark1:05:44
57SWEIFK Moras OK (31)+32:06Raffael Huber Svensson1:11:28
58SWEHestra IF (78)+33:00Jesper Sjögren1:07:37
59SWEOK Hällen (112)+33:08Tommy Söderberg1:04:10
60RUSNord West (68)+33:10Nikolai Kudriavtcev1:07:40
61SWEGöteborg Majorna OK (41)+33:10Mattis Hallberg1:05:51
62FINEspoon Suunta (88)+33:11Anssi Vesanto59:48
63SWEThe Swans (1580)+33:18Ola von Swan Skepp1:04:07
64FINPaimion Rasti 2 (56)+33:29Pasi Ikonen58:36
65SUIOl Norska (20)+34:29Matthias Niggli1:00:35
66SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129)+35:04Anton Hansson1:08:13
67SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+36:10Fredrik Nilsson1:12:49
68FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+36:48Oskari Nummelin1:12:30
69SWEOK Södertörn (69)+37:32Georg Eklöv1:03:27
70RUSKuzmolovo OS (195)+37:43Aleksandr Seleznev57:46
71SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (162)+37:44Stepan Mudrak58:40
72SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49)+38:41Martin Jansson1:03:53
73FINRajamäen Rykmentti (29)+38:43Tapio Perä1:05:31
74FINSuunta Jyväskylä (64)+39:53Matti Alonen1:04:28
75SWEEksjö SOK (72)+40:10Jonas Soldini1:01:08
76SWEOK Ravinen 2 (117)+40:12Martin Hunhammar59:21
77NORNTNUI 2 (42)+40:26Simen Aamodt1:00:48
78NORHalden SK 2 (47)+40:45Öyvind Helgerud1:15:07
79SWERehns BK (66)+40:53Göran Winblad1:04:35
80SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+41:54Adrian Dahlström1:18:53
81FINPaimion Rasti 3 (234)+42:18Kim Fagerudd59:22
82SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2 (85)+42:44Måns Östman1:00:10
83FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58)+42:54Daniil Botygin1:02:41
84FINSK Pohjantähti (81)+42:57Niko Nissinen1:02:41
85NORKristiansand OK (60)+43:20Marius Pytten1:13:54
86SWEMarkbygdens OK (145)+44:19Albin Andersson59:38
87FINIF Femman (75)+44:27Robin Bäckström1:03:32
88SWEResultat AB (371)+44:43Tomas Stenström1:04:43
89FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (110)+46:13Aaro Ojala54:43
90SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (184)+46:49Richard Sjöholm1:09:41
91FINLappeen Riento (196)+46:54Miika Husu1:05:02
92FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (124)+46:54Aarni Ronkainen1:01:53
93LATOK Ogre (143)+47:20Nauris Neimanis1:06:50
94FINRastivarsat (127)+48:05Joni Hirvonen1:13:25
95FINMS Parma 2 (82)+48:07Juha Peltola59:58
96FINValkeakosken Haka (96)+48:18Toni Venäläinen1:08:28
97NORIL Tyrving 2 (150)+48:27Torbjörn Sagberg1:00:55
98FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118)+49:16Vesa Mäkinen1:06:36
99FINEspoon Suunta 2 (190)+49:43Topias Kemppi1:03:16
100SWESnättringe SK (133)+49:44Mattias Kallhauge1:09:00
Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >