Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 5. osuus Vaihto 8,7 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
301SWEBS HK (1850)+2:16:44Söderström Robin1:09:03
302SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (186)+2:17:29Karl Palm1:18:38
303FINTeme Ski Team (302)+2:17:54Heikki Rajala1:32:14
304FINLynx 3 (297)+2:18:38Matias Maronen1:26:40
305FINSK Vuoksi (219)+2:18:53Pyry Eskelinen1:24:59
306FINRastikarhut 3 (256)+2:18:56Heikki Haapakoski1:13:50
307FINRastiseiska (356)+2:19:07Jaakko Skog1:18:42
308ESTVärska OK Peko (1256)+2:19:09Kristjan Linnus1:14:54
309RUSFryazino (282)+2:19:27Sergei Pirogov1:17:01
310FINKoskelankylän Riento (777)+2:19:54Hollie Orr1:08:03
311FINEspoon Akilles 2 (348)+2:20:47Panu Koskinen1:17:31
312FINMS Parma 5 (329)+2:21:06Jari Sipilä1:01:20
313NORBodö og Omegn IF Orienterin (853)+2:21:07Steve Samuelsen1:33:31
314FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391)+2:21:27Pekka Väätäinen1:06:06
315NOROppsal orientering 2 (1440)+2:21:51Halvor Hoböl1:20:11
316FINVauhtiveijarit (357)+2:22:15Oskari Peltokorpi1:18:45
317SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1881)+2:22:49Ellinor Tjernlund1:07:42
318FINKalajoen Junkkarit (268)+2:22:50Jukka Nissilä1:07:44
319FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177)+2:22:59Markus Hakkarainen1:13:55
320SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (185)+2:23:24Niklas Eklund1:16:52
321SUIOl Norska 2 (200)+2:24:40Simon Dubach56:57
322FINKoovee 5 (308)+2:24:46Oliver Schüle1:19:45
323SWEAlfta ÖSA OK (1015)+2:24:58Jonas Nyholm1:31:00
324SUIOLC Kapreolo (161)+2:25:01Benedikt Funk1:18:33
325SWEKOMPISARNA (1686)+2:25:02Mattias Carlstein1:22:49
326SWEAttunda OK 2 (300)+2:25:19Stefan Knorn1:53:40
327FINRasti-Jussit 2 (374)+2:25:23Jukka Aho1:07:49
328ESTSK Mercury (605)+2:25:32Kirti Rebane1:14:23
329SWETullinge SK 3 (311)+2:25:39Magdalena Van deVorde1:20:00
330RUSVyborg-orientir (368)+2:25:40Aleksandra Artemova1:16:52
331LATZiemelkurzeme OK (312)+2:26:22Valters Freidenfelds1:22:51
332FINLuumäen Rasti (205)+2:26:22Kasperi Tamminen1:17:26
333FINPudasjärven Urheilijat (430)+2:26:33Arttu Jokikokko1:31:39
334FINNärpes OK (565)+2:26:33Lucas Mylläri1:26:19
335FINOK Botnia (278)+2:26:37Kristian Åbacka1:20:53
336FINSiilin Rasti 2 (323)+2:27:52Pauli Kukkola1:14:01
337LTUTakas OK (350)+2:27:57Tadas Dementavicius1:07:28
338FINKarkki-Rasti (273)+2:28:05Riku Eronen1:06:02
339FINRasti E4 (269)+2:28:31Teemu Remonen1:22:17
340FINKultaiset Karhut (446)+2:29:04Lars-Johan Ahlqvist1:09:17
341FINLapuan Virkiä 2 (223)+2:29:25Teemu Pihlajamäki1:23:51
342SWEOK Denseln 2 (194)+2:29:43Hanna Eriksson1:21:34
343FINOriveden Ponnistus (412)+2:29:53Ville Nummela1:27:43
344FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206)+2:30:28Lenni Väisänen1:26:55
345SWEEksjö SOK 3 (1525)+2:30:34Gabriella Bergander1:13:48
346FINTurun Metsänkävijät 6 (369)+2:30:44Artturi Saikkonen1:09:34
347FINKaakon Rasti (427)+2:30:50Petri Kotro1:03:19
348SWEGävle OK 2 (1410)+2:30:53Isak Berggren1:15:57
349FINRastivarsat 2 (375)+2:30:53Hannu Laiho1:09:50
350RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (252)+2:30:58Diman Somov1:20:57
351FINTeam Kuraporras (402)+2:30:59Tomi Paasimaa1:29:17
352NORNydalens SK 3 (1430)+2:31:12Knut Landstad1:09:24
353SUIOL Regio Olten (1354)+2:31:54Yann Schlegel1:27:01
354FINLaihian Luja (276)+2:32:11Eemeli Kumara1:14:00
355NORGNEIST (360)+2:32:30Gard E. Jörgensen1:12:47
356FINPaimion Rasti 5 (1438)+2:32:41Ilkka Aakula1:26:16
357FINMiehikkälän Vilkas (485)+2:32:44Hannu Lavonen1:32:07
358FINLammin Säkiä (257)+2:32:50Jorma Varkila1:13:13
359FINTelemark Team Örn (359)+2:32:51Jaakko Martikainen1:19:30
360SWEOK Hedströmmen - reunion 19 (245)+2:32:54Bengt Haglund1:24:30
361NOREnga (227)+2:33:06John Tore Vik1:08:19
362ESTOK Ilves (336)+2:33:26Ott-Kaarel Kalm1:40:53
363FINSonkajärven Pahka (214)+2:34:44Matias Shnoro1:33:14
364FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (1711)+2:35:09Tuomas Soininen1:29:23
365FINRasti-Jussit (255)+2:35:19Ville Pitkänen1:20:20
366FINSuonenjoen Vasama (340)+2:35:20Timo Pohjolainen1:36:55
367FINPääesikunta (1550)+2:35:30Antti Paasikoski1:12:25
368FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (619)+2:35:37Pauli Juutilainen1:15:33
369NORVaregg IL 2 (643)+2:35:44Mathias Kjärner-Semb1:36:33
370NORIndre Östfold OK (370)+2:35:49Claes-Tommy Herland1:20:30
371SWETrollhättans SOK (210)+2:35:51Stefan Hornebrant1:59:37
372SWEOK Kåre 2 (230)+2:36:00Anders Karlsson1:33:39
373FINOK Trian 10 (1296)+2:36:40Niklas Majander1:31:55
374FINSaloisten Reipas (295)+2:36:46Petri Tuominen1:18:37
375FINOK Terjärv (292)+2:36:50Johnny Forsen1:21:56
376FINValkealan Kajo (406)+2:37:00Atte Salojärvi1:13:28
377FINOK Raseborg 2 (409)+2:37:02Jan Wasström1:23:19
378FINRokkakoski SK (1708)+2:37:23Tapio Mäenpää1:34:00
379LATIK Auseklis 5 (337)+2:37:40Kristians Stana1:20:04
380LATOK Meridians 2 (271)+2:37:51Juris Knets1:19:26
381FINDowntown 65 (355)+2:37:52Jani Brandt1:34:53
382FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339)+2:38:02Veli Matti Salmenkylä1:22:49
383SWEHaninge SOK (233)+2:38:05Martin Skärln1:31:45
384SWEIF Rigor (1242)+2:38:24Emil Erdelius1:18:41
385FINKangasala SK 4 (347)+2:38:53Tuomas Sainio1:21:34
386FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (332)+2:38:58Tuomo Nissinen1:40:34
387NOREmit (321)+2:39:00Lotte Jauhojärvi Markussen1:06:39
388FINSuomusjärven Sisu (280)+2:39:03Rami Heikkonen1:14:39
389FINLeppäsalmi family (1654)+2:39:07Sara Leppäsalmi1:23:52
390SWEOK Enen (1102)+2:39:10Fontell Ville1:47:05
391RUSOmega 2 (294)+2:39:19Sergey Yutkin1:10:37
392SWEAll In - Sandviken (1678)+2:39:32Thomas Ivarsson1:12:25
393FINNivalan Suunnistajat (373)+2:39:57Vesa Haikara1:15:49
394FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (396)+2:40:11Lassi Kaitainen1:29:09
395FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (315)+2:40:27Sanni Oikkonen1:20:53
396FINSaarijärven Pullistus (243)+2:40:56Maxim Triskin1:31:03
397FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211)+2:41:03Kasimir Niinimäki1:28:59
398FINOlavin Rasti 2 (502)+2:41:06Antti Seppänen1:29:19
399FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (576)+2:41:14Osmo Nummelin1:25:40
400FINItä-Hämeen Rasti (593)+2:41:16Jari Lahtinen1:21:56
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >