Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 5. osuus väliaika 2,1 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
1301FINOP (874)+4:29:47Arto Heikkilä21:11
1302FINLievestuoreen Kisa (856)+4:29:49Mika Aho24:21
1303FINSuuntavaisto SK (947)+4:29:57Ari Pullinen22:54
1304FINHalsuan Mäkijussit (1125)+4:30:00Mauri Jussinmäki24:29
1305FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (860)+4:30:15Antti Karhunen20:15
1306FINPihkaniskat 2 (1226)+4:30:24Vesa Lehtomäki24:59
1307FINSuomusjärven Sisu 3 (1494)+4:30:27Reino Sinnelä20:33
1308FINPihkaniskat 5 (1064)+4:30:39Sami Kääriäinen19:12
1309FINMaarian Mahti 3 (1396)+4:30:47Rauno Hedenström22:28
1310FINMittatekniikan keskus (1549)+4:30:54Jari Hällström27:52
1311FINPVTUTKL (1092)+4:30:56Juha Pitkänen26:09
1312FINOK Raseborg 5 (1379)+4:31:06Jan Lång18:50
1313FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1281)+4:31:31Ismo Vainiomäki29:36
1314FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1662)+4:31:53Topi Haarlaa24:03
1315FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (779)+4:31:58Tero Suomalainen19:41
1316FINPinkki Dynamo (1878)+4:32:21Marina Kitaigorodski37:54
1317FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1809)+4:32:24Matti Eskelinen24:39
1318FINOYS Vapari (789)+4:32:43Anna-Maija Voutilainen22:50
1319FINME Pummit (1204)+4:34:05Ala-Mursula Juha22:01
1320FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1270)+4:34:32Tommi Simell23:33
1321FINRistin Kilta (1190)+4:34:37Sanni Kaikkonen22:10
1322FINFennovoima (1707)+4:34:52Heikki Hinkkanen25:40
1323FINVihman Veljekset (1803)+4:34:53Eero Luttinen25:59
1324FINSports by LUT (1222)+4:34:56Tatu Hovi21:03
1325FINCadpool (802)+4:34:58Vartiainen Upi51:32
1326FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1136)+4:35:05Matti Pöyry24:47
1327FINPuskasilimät OK (1131)+4:35:15Joonas Mikkonen27:19
1328FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1050)+4:35:30Mikko Lehtinen29:07
1329FINMenestyspojat (1656)+4:35:33Vesa Kuhno54:20
1330FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1327)+4:35:38Reijo Simonen22:49
1331FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+4:35:39Mauno Hanhela18:51
1332FINpummiralli.fi (1701)+4:36:12Mika Willberg23:23
1333FINFennia (524)+4:36:26Antti Kuljukka20:51
1334FINKangasala SK 7 (1896)+4:36:30Markku Huikkola20:16
1335FINTäsmämätäs (1260)+4:36:52Aki Lehtinen25:04
1336FINRastaalan rasti I (925)+4:37:20Pekka Kaartinen25:35
1337FINKops (764)+4:37:22Tommi Knaapila22:08
1338FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1794)+4:37:22Erna Mäenpää27:18
1339FINOK Computer (1627)+4:37:23Jesper Jokilehto20:33
1340FINLouhelan Woima (1117)+4:37:28Juha Martikainen27:19
1341FINJouluksi kotiin (1164)+4:37:31Jorma Hämäläinen25:19
1342FINHumanitas-seura (879)+4:37:35Timo Hämäläinen20:21
1343FINPussin Kiristäjät 2 (1770)+4:38:35Tuukka Koistinen23:01
1344FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1084)+4:38:52Risto Häkkinen23:37
1345FINRasti-Hukat (1194)+4:39:10Jari Yletyinen25:52
1346FINVarnitsa 2 (1205)+4:39:22Jussi-Pekka Hiltunen19:56
1347FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1493)+4:39:59Pentti Kuusela24:01
1348FINDowntown 65 3 (1220)+4:40:04Tatu Malinen32:33
1349FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1214)+4:40:06Reijo Mäkilä27:52
1350FINMhy Keskipohja (1749)+4:40:07Erkki Turunen31:13
1351FINSitowise (1614)+4:40:12Tuomas Turku28:19
1352FINMöbiuksen matka (1110)+4:40:12Jorma Karvonen23:43
1353FINTeam Lost 2 (1303)+4:40:15Antti Koskimäki29:21
1354FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098)+4:40:16Tapani Kesti21:14
1355FINSemantum (1571)+4:40:37Miro Eklund40:49
1356FINJyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (1538)+4:41:30Sonja Karppinen27:51
1357FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (959)+4:41:34Taija Kostamo28:59
1358FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1416)+4:41:58Mikael Tuokkola20:51
1359FINMetsäylioppilaat (1535)+4:42:30Kaisa Luukkonen20:15
1360FINMattersoft (1167)+4:42:38Mikko-Jussi Backman32:36
1361FINeLadies 2 (851)+4:42:55Terhi Koivu-Tikkanen19:25
1362IRLE-CHIP! (1831)+4:43:01E-CHIP! 523:28
1363FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1182)+4:43:08Juhani Hämäläinen26:05
1364FINIson kirkon liha (1185)+4:43:10Ilmari Urho26:20
1365FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1142)+4:44:05Veikko Långström25:54
1366FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1808)+4:44:10Harri Sallmen24:07
1367FINRastihaukat 2 (1246)+4:44:10Ove Nilsson26:28
1368FINSalon Viesti (953)+4:44:53Antero Lehtoruusu23:32
1369FINDroit (1017)+4:45:45Ville Savolainen27:45
1370FINLääkintävarikko (1569)+4:46:15Kari Alahonkola22:27
1371FINIisalmen Visa 3 (1008)+4:46:22Ari Mähönen19:15
1372FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1189)+4:47:11Eero Knuutila25:23
1373FINAS Wassuttajat (958)+4:47:50Ilkka Sopanen20:10
1374FINRasti-Jyry 2 (895)+4:48:00Risto Uljas20:03
1375FINAlijäämähyvitys (1805)+4:48:34Baiba Ozola20:57
1376FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1276)+4:48:52Heli Lehmussaari-Rehn31:00
1377FINPetäjäveden Petäjäiset (1319)+4:48:53Pekka Kotamäki20:18
1378FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1587)+4:49:05Jari Tölli24:44
1379FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1085)+4:49:12Pekka Peltonen32:12
1380FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1691)+4:49:13Seppo Tapio22:14
1381FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1780)+4:49:14Johanna Herranen25:18
1382FINOK EMitVit (908)+4:49:15Ilkka Penttilä18:58
1383FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1522)+4:49:17Teijo Suomi21:27
1384FINRasti 88 3 (663)+4:49:34Markku Korpela48:23
1385FINSyvä pummi (1152)+4:49:59Juha Tommola21:59
1386FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (838)+4:50:06Valtteri Aikio18:01
1387FINNOT-OK PKS SK (962)+4:50:41Toni Niemi27:03
1388FINDowntown 65 4 (1441)+4:50:58Niko Manias29:47
1389FINHaikkiheikit (944)+4:51:04Kaislakerttu Kolehmainen27:28
1390FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1049)+4:51:23Markku Kainu57:03
1391FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1504)+4:51:26Outi Hyvönen26:49
1392FINSweco 2 (1244)+4:51:27Samuli Madekivi42:29
1393FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1665)+4:51:35Joni Sinko22:53
1394FINViitamäen Veto (1615)+4:51:37Olli Vakkala16:38
1395FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (1612)+4:51:42Juho Siikilä17:23
1396FINWSP-Trafix (1264)+4:51:42Juha Mäkinen18:15
1397FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1760)+4:51:59Maria Keski-Panula22:56
1398FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1173)+4:52:26Veeti Vesterinen28:36
1399FINSuunta-Veikot (1148)+4:52:43Heikki Eklund22:13
1400FINRistiin Rastiin (1285)+4:52:56Andreas Rydefalk25:14
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >