Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 5. osuus väliaika 5,2 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
301ESTVärska OK Peko (1256)+2:06:01Kristjan Linnus43:50
302FINLynx 3 (297)+2:06:06Matias Maronen56:12
303SWEKOMPISARNA (1686)+2:06:13Mattias Carlstein46:05
304FINRastiPiikkiö (303)+2:06:35Milja Väätäjä42:58
305NOROppsal orientering 2 (1440)+2:06:42Halvor Hoböl47:07
306FINRastiseiska (356)+2:06:50Jaakko Skog48:29
307FINEspoon Akilles 2 (348)+2:07:26Panu Koskinen46:14
308RUSFryazino (282)+2:08:22Sergei Pirogov48:01
309SWEBS HK (1850)+2:08:24Söderström Robin42:48
310SWETrollhättans SOK (210)+2:08:42Stefan Hornebrant1:14:32
311NORVaregg IL 2 (643)+2:10:22Mathias Kjärner-Semb53:15
312FINKoovee 5 (308)+2:10:30Oliver Schüle47:33
313SWEAlfta ÖSA OK (1015)+2:10:37Jonas Nyholm58:43
314FINVauhtiveijarit (357)+2:10:57Oskari Peltokorpi49:32
315FINNärpes OK (565)+2:11:24Lucas Mylläri53:14
316SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (185)+2:12:10Niklas Eklund47:42
317FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177)+2:12:38Markus Hakkarainen45:38
318FINMiehikkälän Vilkas (485)+2:13:05Hannu Lavonen54:32
319FINDowntown 65 (355)+2:13:09Jani Brandt52:14
320FINTampereen Pyrintö 5 (327)+2:13:19Tommi Valkolehto49:32
321FINOK Botnia (278)+2:13:34Kristian Åbacka49:55
322SWETullinge SK 3 (311)+2:13:51Magdalena Van deVorde50:17
323FINPudasjärven Urheilijat (430)+2:14:11Arttu Jokikokko1:01:21
324FINKoskelankylän Riento (777)+2:14:18Hollie Orr44:31
325FINLapuan Virkiä 2 (223)+2:14:18Teemu Pihlajamäki50:49
326FINKalajoen Junkkarit (268)+2:14:55Jukka Nissilä41:54
327RUSVyborg-orientir (368)+2:15:05Aleksandra Artemova48:21
328FINRasti E4 (269)+2:15:13Teemu Remonen51:04
329FINMS Parma 5 (329)+2:15:30Jari Sipilä37:49
330FINOK Trian 10 (1296)+2:15:47Niklas Majander53:06
331FINRasti-Jussit 2 (374)+2:15:57Jukka Aho40:28
332FINPaimion Rasti 5 (1438)+2:16:05Ilkka Aakula51:45
333FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391)+2:16:07Pekka Väätäinen42:50
334FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206)+2:16:20Lenni Väisänen54:52
335SWEOK Kåre 2 (230)+2:16:23Anders Karlsson56:07
336SUIOLC Kapreolo (161)+2:16:32Benedikt Funk52:09
337ESTOK Ilves (336)+2:16:32Ott-Kaarel Kalm1:06:04
338FINOriveden Ponnistus (412)+2:16:34Ville Nummela56:28
339FINSiilin Rasti 2 (323)+2:16:35Pauli Kukkola44:48
340FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (1711)+2:16:46Tuomas Soininen53:04
341SWEOK Denseln 2 (194)+2:16:57Hanna Eriksson50:52
342SWEOK Hedströmmen - reunion 19 (245)+2:17:08Bengt Haglund50:49
343FINLuumäen Rasti (205)+2:17:13Kasperi Tamminen50:21
344LATZiemelkurzeme OK (312)+2:17:15Valters Freidenfelds55:48
345ESTSK Mercury (605)+2:17:40Kirti Rebane48:35
346SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1881)+2:17:41Ellinor Tjernlund44:38
347RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (252)+2:17:57Diman Somov50:01
348FINTeam Kuraporras (402)+2:18:51Tomi Paasimaa59:14
349NORNydalens SK 3 (1430)+2:19:15Knut Landstad39:32
350SUIOL Regio Olten (1354)+2:19:29Yann Schlegel56:40
351FINLaihian Luja (276)+2:20:23Eemeli Kumara44:16
352FINOK Raseborg 2 (409)+2:20:27Jan Wasström48:49
353FINKultaiset Karhut (446)+2:21:05Lars-Johan Ahlqvist43:22
354FINTelemark Team Örn (359)+2:21:09Jaakko Martikainen49:53
355FINSonkajärven Pahka (214)+2:21:18Matias Shnoro1:01:52
356SWEGävle OK 2 (1410)+2:21:18Isak Berggren48:27
357LTUTakas OK (350)+2:21:25Tadas Dementavicius43:00
358FINKarkki-Rasti (273)+2:21:38Riku Eronen41:40
359SWEIFK Göteborg (1)+2:21:46Jens Wängdahl2:51:17
360FINSaarijärven Pullistus (243)+2:21:48Maxim Triskin53:59
361FINRokkakoski SK (1708)+2:21:57Tapio Mäenpää1:00:39
362SUIOl Norska 2 (200)+2:22:03Simon Dubach36:24
363FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (332)+2:22:12Tuomo Nissinen1:05:52
364NORIndre Östfold OK (370)+2:22:27Claes-Tommy Herland49:12
365NORVang OL (1316)+2:22:47Fredrik Sveen1:03:38
366FINRastivarsat 2 (375)+2:22:47Hannu Laiho43:49
367GBREUOC 2 (1880)+2:22:49Michael Stanwix59:58
368FINOK Terjärv (292)+2:23:05Johnny Forsen50:16
369FINSuonenjoen Vasama (340)+2:23:09Timo Pohjolainen1:06:49
370NORGNEIST (360)+2:23:22Gard E. Jörgensen45:44
371FINTurun Metsänkävijät 6 (369)+2:23:23Artturi Saikkonen44:17
372FINKaakon Rasti (427)+2:23:37Petri Kotro38:10
373FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339)+2:23:46Veli Matti Salmenkylä50:38
374NORIL Tyrving 3 (1424)+2:23:47Per Kristian Ekeberg55:44
375NORKristiansand OK 3 (1523)+2:23:54Thorbjörn Värp55:41
376FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (576)+2:23:55Osmo Nummelin50:26
377LATOK Meridians 2 (271)+2:24:25Juris Knets48:05
378SWEHaninge SOK (233)+2:24:27Martin Skärln1:00:12
379FINLammin Säkiä (257)+2:24:38Jorma Varkila47:05
380FINRasti-Jussit (255)+2:24:50Ville Pitkänen51:56
381FINJalasjärven Jalas (331)+2:25:11Jarno Leppälä1:05:18
382SWEIF Rigor (1242)+2:25:52Emil Erdelius48:14
383LATAluksne (926)+2:25:53Vilnis Velkeris1:02:10
384SWELinköpings OK 3 (1436)+2:26:04Magnus Sahlman57:11
385NORLierbygda OL (1175)+2:26:10Helga Haverstad1:02:18
386FINKangasala SK 4 (347)+2:26:23Tuomas Sainio51:08
387FINPääesikunta (1550)+2:26:44Antti Paasikoski45:44
388FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (396)+2:26:49Lassi Kaitainen57:51
389NOREnga (227)+2:26:58John Tore Vik44:16
390FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (619)+2:27:00Pauli Juutilainen49:01
391FINMäntsälän Urheilijat (343)+2:27:21Heikki Saarinen48:47
392FINSuomusjärven Sisu (280)+2:27:34Rami Heikkonen45:15
393FINSaloisten Reipas (295)+2:27:36Petri Tuominen51:32
394SWEOK Enen (1102)+2:27:44Fontell Ville1:17:44
395FINTeam Lactic Acid (414)+2:27:53Timo Nordlund54:59
396NORStjördals-Blink Orientering (439)+2:28:01Bård Öyvind Solberg56:42
397FINMaarian Mahti (352)+2:28:07Anselm Tamminen1:03:54
398LATIK Auseklis 5 (337)+2:28:11Kristians Stana52:39
399FINIF Femman 3 (258)+2:28:45Lukas Enlund1:02:35
400FINValkealan Kajo (406)+2:28:51Atte Salojärvi47:23
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >