Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 5. osuus väliaika 5,2 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
801FINVeikkaus (924)+3:38:00Reijo Anttila1:01:30
802FIN007Hyyppä (624)+3:38:04Esko Hyyppä1:22:15
803FINJudica (1758)+3:38:04Janne Hänninen1:01:50
804FINLuonnonvarakeskus (584)+3:38:05Harri Kilpeläinen1:03:48
805FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (566)+3:38:08Heidi Launistola1:04:53
806FINSK Määrämiehet (1648)+3:38:09Juuso Hulkko1:02:49
807FINPalo-88 (753)+3:38:10Ismo Rantanen1:05:55
808FINSuvunSuunta (1819)+3:39:01Mikko Kankkunen1:15:53
809SWEIOF (662)+3:39:02Kirsty McIntyre1:30:49
810FINAjokoirat (854)+3:39:19Santtu Huotilainen54:47
811FINOC Toffee 2 (1492)+3:39:21Janne Hänninen1:03:04
812FINSK Käärmeenkantajat (1725)+3:39:26Tanja Kuusisto1:13:23
813FINKonneveden Urheilijat (712)+3:39:31Jukka Hämäläinen55:52
814FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (665)+3:39:35Annu Kottonen1:11:41
815FINMacGregor (748)+3:39:44Esa Viitanen1:01:32
816FINTäsmis-Team (1704)+3:39:46Joonas Hämäläinen57:32
817FINPäijät-Rasti (561)+3:39:47Veikko Virkki1:07:10
818FINIK Örnen (636)+3:39:51Jyrki Mononen1:07:27
819FINHauhon Sisu 2 (447)+3:39:51Jussi Lempinen50:27
820SWEGustavsbergs OK (1096)+3:40:02Clas-Göran Herrgård1:14:53
821FINLohimaan Rasti (728)+3:40:05Mikko Korhonen1:18:33
822FINOK Kuhakerho (1639)+3:40:08Heli Isotalus1:22:26
823FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (1491)+3:40:17Jari Koivusalo1:08:08
824FINPargas IF 2 (768)+3:40:28Johanna Brink55:49
825FINLahden Taimi 2 (799)+3:40:30Heino Sarkkinen58:45
826SWEOK Måsen (495)+3:40:35Sten Åhlin1:02:21
827SUIOLG Rymenzburg (1357)+3:40:49Andrea Kaspar1:17:35
828FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1548)+3:40:51Rami Luhtala1:04:36
829FIN101. Kadettikurssi (549)+3:40:53Jussi Mouhu54:28
830FINNärpes OK 2 (1105)+3:40:59Mia Smeds48:47
831FINRoosan kuntokoulu (529)+3:41:07Anni Laine58:32
832FINAri Pojjaat (765)+3:41:16Heikki Termonen1:01:10
833FINKuikan samoilijat (722)+3:41:16Kuikan samoilijat 51:16:01
834FINOK77 6 (1154)+3:41:20Anders Juholin1:04:31
835FINViimeinen Rastiretki (732)+3:41:23Jukka Pispala1:03:49
836SWEKatrineholms OK (1181)+3:41:41Ola Eklund1:30:07
837LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (617)+3:41:48Gundars Sils59:00
838FINOK Botnia 2 (894)+3:41:56Bengt Lövsund1:05:48
839FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (594)+3:42:03Jari Määttä1:08:29
840FINRässi-Rasti (554)+3:42:06Eero Suokonautio58:32
841NORByåsen IL 2 (473)+3:42:08Lene Berg Hanssen47:29
842FINRajaveljet (628)+3:42:29Ville Leisti58:15
843FINFreeport Cobalt (849)+3:42:32Pauli Tynjälä58:20
844FINTT226 (669)+3:42:36Elisa Tuomisto1:00:31
845NORRingerike OL (807)+3:42:42Brede Gundersen1:27:20
846FINKarhulan Korvenkävijät (531)+3:42:53Timo Mustonen1:07:45
847FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (1427)+3:43:14Teijo Sorvari1:18:45
848FINSuosmeren Salpa (682)+3:43:20Antero Laakso53:38
849FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1235)+3:43:24Jussi Lehtosalo1:18:55
850FINSuomen metsäkeskus (560)+3:43:28Jouni Rantala1:10:18
851FINHelminiemen helmet (681)+3:43:36Arttu Pyhäluoto1:09:27
852FINLeppävaaran Sisu (829)+3:43:51Erkki Jokela1:26:14
853FINTamrock (687)+3:43:56Jarmo Rantanen1:10:24
854FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (794)+3:43:57Elina Järnefelt1:29:02
855FINSukK 83 (661)+3:44:02Hannu Karru1:08:03
856FINVictorious Secret (550)+3:44:04Jesper Donner45:11
857FINOlarin Omat Pojat (610)+3:44:10Jukka Ahonen1:08:35
858FINBertelin pojat 2 (902)+3:44:12Heikki Isotalus1:08:07
859SWEKFUM Örebro OK 2 (1395)+3:44:14Henrik Askroth1:04:41
860FINJ-Town O Bros (541)+3:44:14Theodore Karlsson Barbie1:11:54
861FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (770)+3:44:16Lassi Kyllönen1:05:52
862FINTöyrylät (1778)+3:44:16Salla Töyrylä46:53
863FINEnegia (511)+3:44:17Tapio Mattila46:47
864FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1557)+3:44:19Hartikainen Antti1:08:05
865FINSappion Veikot (378)+3:44:24Antti Korhonen46:51
866FINEricsson SK (929)+3:44:32Christian Engblom56:38
867FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (996)+3:44:34Tuomo Lusa1:00:08
868FINMetsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (1579)+3:44:39Juha Hilkamo1:13:04
869FINValmet Tampere (1101)+3:44:40Sami Ojala58:10
870FINAlanurmon Vire (886)+3:44:42Mikko Yliselä1:10:28
871FINKönnin Kuokkamiehet (862)+3:44:58Ville Eskelinen1:15:16
872FINKunto Kaverit (875)+3:44:58Marko Pesonen1:02:28
873FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1355)+3:45:02Veli Manninen1:17:12
874FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (635)+3:45:36Linda Lönneberg53:18
875FINLets get LOST (1100)+3:45:38Kristian Hatakka1:09:47
876SWESöders brothers and sisters (1743)+3:46:34Filippa Grelz1:15:55
877LATOK Kurmis (477)+3:46:36Ivars Lubans1:28:16
878FRATous Azimuts Douai (1273)+3:46:38Julian Coeurdassier1:19:30
879FINRaTro (969)+3:46:51Mikko Susitaival1:20:47
880FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (988)+3:47:14Markku Brummer57:43
881FINOK Raseborg 4 (1483)+3:47:33Lasse Lindholm1:07:15
882FINPET orienteering Finland (611)+3:47:48Arttu Pihlainen1:04:32
883FINTeam Azure (814)+3:47:53Oula Maijala1:11:55
884FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (521)+3:47:54Timo Mattila50:34
885FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (1380)+3:47:59Eero Sompi1:16:33
886FINIlmatorjunta (810)+3:48:06Janne Kananen1:06:05
887FINLaihian Luja 3 (1443)+3:48:11Hannu Niinimäki1:07:14
888FINSAL (455)+3:48:38Juan Kimperi da Silva44:53
889ESTOK TON (1091)+3:48:57Kertu Savitsch1:32:26
890FINLuonnontutkijat (710)+3:48:57Jari Kangas54:34
891FINeLadies (664)+3:49:10Astra Francke1:09:21
892FINParoc (1719)+3:49:25Tomas Fors1:02:23
893FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (458)+3:49:53Riikka Perasto1:01:01
894FINLost Bastards (1007)+3:50:04Kalle Vitikainen59:21
895FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (660)+3:50:08Rami Helppolainen1:11:34
896FINSaarijärven Pullistus 3 (942)+3:50:09Martti Köngäs1:13:50
897FINKorpisoturit (787)+3:50:10Janne Junell1:07:06
898FINLuumäen Rasti 2 (423)+3:50:33Seppo Kattelus1:10:54
899NORÖstmarka OK (864)+3:50:35Tor Magnus Gröstad1:08:19
900FINEränaali (796)+3:50:39Harri Salo51:30
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >