Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 5. osuus väliaika 6,4 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
301SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (186)+2:11:59Karl Palm1:02:59
302RUSKuzmolovo 110 (251)+2:12:01Andrey Barkalov1:00:53
303FINRastiseiska (356)+2:12:14Jaakko Skog1:01:40
304SWEBS HK (1850)+2:12:15Söderström Robin54:26
305FINEspoon Akilles 2 (348)+2:13:22Panu Koskinen59:57
306RUSFryazino (282)+2:13:32Sergei Pirogov1:00:58
307SWEKOMPISARNA (1686)+2:13:36Mattias Carlstein1:01:15
308FINLynx 3 (297)+2:13:47Matias Maronen1:11:40
309FINVauhtiveijarit (357)+2:15:17Oskari Peltokorpi1:01:39
310NOROppsal orientering 2 (1440)+2:16:01Halvor Hoböl1:04:13
311SWEAttunda OK 2 (300)+2:16:03Stefan Knorn1:34:16
312SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (185)+2:16:20Niklas Eklund59:39
313FINMS Parma 5 (329)+2:16:26Jari Sipilä46:32
314SWEAlfta ÖSA OK (1015)+2:17:01Jonas Nyholm1:12:54
315FINKoskelankylän Riento (777)+2:17:06Hollie Orr55:06
316FINLapuan Virkiä 2 (223)+2:17:15Teemu Pihlajamäki1:01:33
317FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391)+2:18:25Pekka Väätäinen52:55
318FINKoovee 5 (308)+2:18:51Oliver Schüle1:03:41
319FINNärpes OK (565)+2:18:58Lucas Mylläri1:08:35
320FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177)+2:19:21Markus Hakkarainen1:00:08
321SWETullinge SK 3 (311)+2:19:25Magdalena Van deVorde1:03:38
322RUSVyborg-orientir (368)+2:19:37Aleksandra Artemova1:00:40
323FINRasti-Jussit 2 (374)+2:19:53Jukka Aho52:11
324SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1881)+2:20:21Ellinor Tjernlund55:05
325FINKalajoen Junkkarit (268)+2:20:24Jukka Nissilä55:10
326SWETrollhättans SOK (210)+2:20:32Stefan Hornebrant1:34:09
327SUIOLC Kapreolo (161)+2:20:51Benedikt Funk1:04:15
328FINOK Botnia (278)+2:20:55Kristian Åbacka1:05:03
329NORVaregg IL 2 (643)+2:20:57Mathias Kjärner-Semb1:11:37
330FINOriveden Ponnistus (412)+2:21:04Ville Nummela1:08:45
331FINLuumäen Rasti (205)+2:21:06Kasperi Tamminen1:02:01
332FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (1711)+2:21:22Tuomas Soininen1:05:27
333ESTSK Mercury (605)+2:21:29Kirti Rebane1:00:11
334LATZiemelkurzeme OK (312)+2:21:30Valters Freidenfelds1:07:50
335FINPudasjärven Urheilijat (430)+2:21:35Arttu Jokikokko1:16:32
336FINRasti E4 (269)+2:21:45Teemu Remonen1:05:23
337SWEOK Denseln 2 (194)+2:22:41Hanna Eriksson1:04:23
338FINSiilin Rasti 2 (323)+2:22:43Pauli Kukkola58:43
339SWEOK Hedströmmen - reunion 19 (245)+2:22:51Bengt Haglund1:04:19
340FINTampereen Pyrintö 5 (327)+2:22:54Tommi Valkolehto1:06:54
341FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206)+2:23:05Lenni Väisänen1:09:24
342SUIOl Norska 2 (200)+2:23:14Simon Dubach45:22
343SWEOK Kåre 2 (230)+2:23:55Anders Karlsson1:11:26
344RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (252)+2:23:57Diman Somov1:03:48
345SUIOL Regio Olten (1354)+2:23:58Yann Schlegel1:08:56
346LTUTakas OK (350)+2:24:02Tadas Dementavicius53:24
347FINPaimion Rasti 5 (1438)+2:24:15Ilkka Aakula1:07:42
348ESTOK Ilves (336)+2:24:20Ott-Kaarel Kalm1:21:39
349FINKultaiset Karhut (446)+2:24:22Lars-Johan Ahlqvist54:26
350FINDowntown 65 (355)+2:24:25Jani Brandt1:11:17
351FINTeam Kuraporras (402)+2:24:32Tomi Paasimaa1:12:42
352FINKarkki-Rasti (273)+2:24:39Riku Eronen52:28
353SWEIFK Göteborg (1)+2:25:24Jens Wängdahl3:02:42
354SWEGävle OK 2 (1410)+2:25:30Isak Berggren1:00:26
355FINMiehikkälän Vilkas (485)+2:25:38Hannu Lavonen1:14:52
356FINLaihian Luja (276)+2:25:40Eemeli Kumara57:20
357FINTelemark Team Örn (359)+2:25:49Jaakko Martikainen1:02:20
358NORNydalens SK 3 (1430)+2:26:03Knut Landstad54:07
359FINRastivarsat 2 (375)+2:26:19Hannu Laiho55:08
360FINSonkajärven Pahka (214)+2:26:20Matias Shnoro1:14:41
361FINTurun Metsänkävijät 6 (369)+2:26:26Artturi Saikkonen55:07
362FINOK Terjärv (292)+2:27:06Johnny Forsen1:02:04
363FINOK Trian 10 (1296)+2:27:33Niklas Majander1:12:39
364NORGNEIST (360)+2:27:37Gard E. Jörgensen57:46
365FINSuonenjoen Vasama (340)+2:27:48Timo Pohjolainen1:19:15
366FINLammin Säkiä (257)+2:28:04Jorma Varkila58:18
367FINKaakon Rasti (427)+2:28:08Petri Kotro50:28
368FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (332)+2:28:11Tuomo Nissinen1:19:38
369NORIndre Östfold OK (370)+2:28:44Claes-Tommy Herland1:03:16
370LATOK Meridians 2 (271)+2:29:18Juris Knets1:00:45
371FINRasti-Jussit (255)+2:29:24Ville Pitkänen1:04:17
372FINSaarijärven Pullistus (243)+2:29:26Maxim Triskin1:09:24
373FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339)+2:29:33Veli Matti Salmenkylä1:04:12
374FINRokkakoski SK (1708)+2:29:34Tapio Mäenpää1:16:03
375SWEIF Rigor (1242)+2:29:42Emil Erdelius59:51
376NORIL Tyrving 3 (1424)+2:29:50Per Kristian Ekeberg1:09:34
377NOREnga (227)+2:30:02John Tore Vik55:07
378NORKristiansand OK 3 (1523)+2:30:50Thorbjörn Värp1:10:24
379SWEHaninge SOK (233)+2:30:56Martin Skärln1:14:28
380FINOK Raseborg 2 (409)+2:31:01Jan Wasström1:07:10
381LATIK Auseklis 5 (337)+2:31:09Kristians Stana1:03:24
382FINPääesikunta (1550)+2:31:18Antti Paasikoski58:05
383FINSaloisten Reipas (295)+2:31:22Petri Tuominen1:03:05
384FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (619)+2:31:35Pauli Juutilainen1:01:23
385FINKangasala SK 4 (347)+2:32:02Tuomas Sainio1:04:34
386FINValkealan Kajo (406)+2:32:08Atte Salojärvi58:27
387FINTeam Lactic Acid (414)+2:32:11Timo Nordlund1:07:04
388FINJalasjärven Jalas (331)+2:32:16Jarno Leppälä1:20:10
389SWELinköpings OK 3 (1436)+2:32:44Magnus Sahlman1:11:38
390FINSuomusjärven Sisu (280)+2:32:45Rami Heikkonen58:13
391FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (576)+2:32:48Osmo Nummelin1:07:06
392NORLierbygda OL (1175)+2:33:28Helga Haverstad1:17:23
393LATAluksne (926)+2:33:31Vilnis Velkeris1:17:35
394FINMäntsälän Urheilijat (343)+2:33:35Heikki Saarinen1:02:48
395NORStjördals-Blink Orientering (439)+2:33:36Bård Öyvind Solberg1:10:04
396FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211)+2:33:57Kasimir Niinimäki1:11:44
397GBREUOC 2 (1880)+2:33:59Michael Stanwix1:18:55
398FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (396)+2:34:02Lassi Kaitainen1:12:51
399NOREmit (321)+2:34:03Lotte Jauhojärvi Markussen51:34
400FINOlavin Rasti 2 (502)+2:34:05Antti Seppänen1:12:10
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >