Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 5. osuus väliaika 7,7 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
301RUSKuzmolovo 110 (251)+2:15:20Andrey Barkalov1:11:08
302SWEBS HK (1850)+2:15:26Söderström Robin1:04:33
303SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (186)+2:15:43Karl Palm1:13:39
304FINEspoon Akilles 2 (348)+2:16:04Panu Koskinen1:09:35
305FINLynx 3 (297)+2:16:25Matias Maronen1:21:14
306SWEKOMPISARNA (1686)+2:16:59Mattias Carlstein1:11:34
307FINRastiseiska (356)+2:17:21Jaakko Skog1:13:43
308RUSFryazino (282)+2:17:50Sergei Pirogov1:12:12
309FINKoskelankylän Riento (777)+2:18:53Hollie Orr1:03:49
310SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (185)+2:19:22Niklas Eklund1:09:37
311FINMS Parma 5 (329)+2:19:51Jari Sipilä56:53
312NOROppsal orientering 2 (1440)+2:20:03Halvor Hoböl1:15:11
313FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391)+2:20:14Pekka Väätäinen1:01:40
314FINVauhtiveijarit (357)+2:20:56Oskari Peltokorpi1:14:14
315FINLapuan Virkiä 2 (223)+2:21:02Teemu Pihlajamäki1:12:16
316SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1881)+2:21:54Ellinor Tjernlund1:03:34
317FINKalajoen Junkkarit (268)+2:21:56Jukka Nissilä1:03:38
318FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177)+2:21:58Markus Hakkarainen1:09:41
319SWEAttunda OK 2 (300)+2:22:32Stefan Knorn1:47:41
320SWEAlfta ÖSA OK (1015)+2:22:48Jonas Nyholm1:25:37
321FINKoovee 5 (308)+2:22:53Oliver Schüle1:14:39
322FINRasti-Jussit 2 (374)+2:23:33Jukka Aho1:02:47
323SUIOLC Kapreolo (161)+2:23:35Benedikt Funk1:13:55
324SWETullinge SK 3 (311)+2:23:54Magdalena Van deVorde1:15:03
325SUIOl Norska 2 (200)+2:24:09Simon Dubach53:13
326FINNärpes OK (565)+2:24:14Lucas Mylläri1:20:47
327RUSVyborg-orientir (368)+2:24:29Aleksandra Artemova1:12:28
328ESTSK Mercury (605)+2:24:32Kirti Rebane1:10:10
329FINLuumäen Rasti (205)+2:24:50Kasperi Tamminen1:12:41
330LATZiemelkurzeme OK (312)+2:24:53Valters Freidenfelds1:18:09
331FINOK Botnia (278)+2:25:07Kristian Åbacka1:16:11
332FINPudasjärven Urheilijat (430)+2:25:22Arttu Jokikokko1:27:15
333SUIOL Regio Olten (1354)+2:26:00Yann Schlegel1:17:54
334FINSiilin Rasti 2 (323)+2:26:21Pauli Kukkola1:09:17
335FINRasti E4 (269)+2:26:32Teemu Remonen1:17:06
336LTUTakas OK (350)+2:27:06Tadas Dementavicius1:03:24
337FINKarkki-Rasti (273)+2:27:11Riku Eronen1:01:56
338SWEOK Denseln 2 (194)+2:27:21Hanna Eriksson1:15:59
339FINKultaiset Karhut (446)+2:27:31Lars-Johan Ahlqvist1:04:31
340FINOriveden Ponnistus (412)+2:27:55Ville Nummela1:22:32
341FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206)+2:28:11Lenni Väisänen1:21:26
342FINLaihian Luja (276)+2:28:12Eemeli Kumara1:06:48
343NORVaregg IL 2 (643)+2:28:17Mathias Kjärner-Semb1:25:53
344SWEGävle OK 2 (1410)+2:28:32Isak Berggren1:10:24
345FINSonkajärven Pahka (214)+2:28:42Matias Shnoro1:23:59
346RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (252)+2:28:42Diman Somov1:15:29
347SWEIFK Göteborg (1)+2:28:44Jens Wängdahl3:12:58
348FINTeam Kuraporras (402)+2:28:59Tomi Paasimaa1:24:05
349FINTurun Metsänkävijät 6 (369)+2:29:00Artturi Saikkonen1:04:37
350FINPaimion Rasti 5 (1438)+2:29:16Ilkka Aakula1:19:39
351FINDowntown 65 (355)+2:29:18Jani Brandt1:23:06
352FINRastivarsat 2 (375)+2:29:24Hannu Laiho1:05:09
353SWEOK Kåre 2 (230)+2:29:43Anders Karlsson1:24:10
354NORNydalens SK 3 (1430)+2:29:47Knut Landstad1:04:47
355FINKaakon Rasti (427)+2:30:01Petri Kotro59:17
356SWEOK Hedströmmen - reunion 19 (245)+2:30:22Bengt Haglund1:18:46
357FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (1711)+2:30:30Tuomas Soininen1:21:31
358FINMiehikkälän Vilkas (485)+2:30:30Hannu Lavonen1:26:40
359ESTOK Ilves (336)+2:30:48Ott-Kaarel Kalm1:35:03
360NORGNEIST (360)+2:30:53Gard E. Jörgensen1:07:58
361FINLammin Säkiä (257)+2:31:12Jorma Varkila1:08:22
362SWETrollhättans SOK (210)+2:31:28Stefan Hornebrant1:52:01
363FINTelemark Team Örn (359)+2:31:28Jaakko Martikainen1:14:55
364FINOK Terjärv (292)+2:31:49Johnny Forsen1:13:43
365NOREnga (227)+2:32:00John Tore Vik1:04:01
366FINOK Trian 10 (1296)+2:32:30Niklas Majander1:24:32
367SWEIF Rigor (1242)+2:32:51Emil Erdelius1:09:56
368FINSuonenjoen Vasama (340)+2:33:09Timo Pohjolainen1:31:32
369NORIndre Östfold OK (370)+2:33:38Claes-Tommy Herland1:15:06
370LATIK Auseklis 5 (337)+2:33:45Kristians Stana1:12:56
371FINRasti-Jussit (255)+2:33:45Ville Pitkänen1:15:34
372FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (332)+2:33:48Tuomo Nissinen1:32:11
373FINPääesikunta (1550)+2:34:05Antti Paasikoski1:07:48
374LATOK Meridians 2 (271)+2:34:26Juris Knets1:12:49
375FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339)+2:34:32Veli Matti Salmenkylä1:16:07
376FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (619)+2:34:32Pauli Juutilainen1:11:16
377FINSaloisten Reipas (295)+2:35:11Petri Tuominen1:13:50
378FINOK Raseborg 2 (409)+2:35:18Jan Wasström1:18:23
379FINRokkakoski SK (1708)+2:35:24Tapio Mäenpää1:28:49
380SWEHaninge SOK (233)+2:35:30Martin Skärln1:25:58
381NORIL Tyrving 3 (1424)+2:35:34Per Kristian Ekeberg1:22:14
382FINValkealan Kajo (406)+2:35:36Atte Salojärvi1:08:51
383FINTeam Lactic Acid (414)+2:35:45Timo Nordlund1:17:34
384FINTampereen Pyrintö 5 (327)+2:36:10Tommi Valkolehto1:27:06
385FINSaarijärven Pullistus (243)+2:36:26Maxim Triskin1:23:20
386FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211)+2:36:48Kasimir Niinimäki1:21:31
387FINOlavin Rasti 2 (502)+2:36:49Antti Seppänen1:21:50
388FINKangasala SK 4 (347)+2:36:58Tuomas Sainio1:16:26
389FINLeppäsalmi family (1654)+2:37:36Sara Leppäsalmi1:19:09
390SWEOK Enen (1102)+2:37:40Fontell Ville1:42:23
391FINMäntsälän Urheilijat (343)+2:37:41Heikki Saarinen1:13:50
392RUSOmega 2 (294)+2:37:41Sergey Yutkin1:05:47
393FINSuomusjärven Sisu (280)+2:37:45Rami Heikkonen1:10:09
394NOREmit (321)+2:37:50Lotte Jauhojärvi Markussen1:02:17
395FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (315)+2:37:51Sanni Oikkonen1:15:04
396FINIF Brahe 2 (318)+2:37:51Peter Johansson1:05:53
397SWEAll In - Sandviken (1678)+2:38:03Thomas Ivarsson1:07:44
398FINNivalan Suunnistajat (373)+2:38:14Vesa Haikara1:10:53
399FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (396)+2:38:17Lassi Kaitainen1:24:02
400SWELinköpings OK 3 (1436)+2:38:21Magnus Sahlman1:24:11
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >