Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 5. osuus väliaika 8,5 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
301FINRastikarhut 3 (256)+2:18:43Heikki Haapakoski1:12:54
302FINSK Vuoksi (219)+2:18:48Pyry Eskelinen1:24:11
303FINRastiseiska (356)+2:18:56Jaakko Skog1:17:47
304ESTVärska OK Peko (1256)+2:19:05Kristjan Linnus1:14:06
305RUSFryazino (282)+2:19:10Sergei Pirogov1:16:01
306FINKoskelankylän Riento (777)+2:19:38Hollie Orr1:07:03
307FINEspoon Akilles 2 (348)+2:20:35Panu Koskinen1:16:35
308FINMS Parma 5 (329)+2:20:55Jari Sipilä1:00:26
309NORBodö og Omegn IF Orienterin (853)+2:21:00Steve Samuelsen1:32:40
310FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391)+2:21:13Pekka Väätäinen1:05:08
311NOROppsal orientering 2 (1440)+2:21:29Halvor Hoböl1:19:06
312FINVauhtiveijarit (357)+2:21:58Oskari Peltokorpi1:17:45
313SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1881)+2:22:37Ellinor Tjernlund1:06:46
314FINKalajoen Junkkarit (268)+2:22:38Jukka Nissilä1:06:49
315FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177)+2:22:46Markus Hakkarainen1:12:58
316SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (185)+2:23:06Niklas Eklund1:15:50
317FINKoovee 5 (308)+2:24:17Oliver Schüle1:18:32
318SUIOl Norska 2 (200)+2:24:35Simon Dubach56:08
319SWEKOMPISARNA (1686)+2:24:43Mattias Carlstein1:21:47
320SWEAttunda OK 2 (300)+2:24:45Stefan Knorn1:52:23
321SWEAlfta ÖSA OK (1015)+2:24:45Jonas Nyholm1:30:03
322SUIOLC Kapreolo (161)+2:24:47Benedikt Funk1:17:36
323FINRasti-Jussit 2 (374)+2:24:59Jukka Aho1:06:42
324SWETullinge SK 3 (311)+2:25:16Magdalena Van deVorde1:18:54
325ESTSK Mercury (605)+2:25:16Kirti Rebane1:13:23
326RUSVyborg-orientir (368)+2:25:22Aleksandra Artemova1:15:50
327FINNärpes OK (565)+2:26:08Lucas Mylläri1:25:10
328FINLuumäen Rasti (205)+2:26:12Kasperi Tamminen1:16:32
329LATZiemelkurzeme OK (312)+2:26:14Valters Freidenfelds1:21:59
330FINOK Botnia (278)+2:26:16Kristian Åbacka1:19:49
331FINPudasjärven Urheilijat (430)+2:26:21Arttu Jokikokko1:30:43
332FINSiilin Rasti 2 (323)+2:27:34Pauli Kukkola1:12:59
333LTUTakas OK (350)+2:27:49Tadas Dementavicius1:06:36
334FINKarkki-Rasti (273)+2:27:53Riku Eronen1:05:07
335FINRasti E4 (269)+2:28:06Teemu Remonen1:21:09
336FINKultaiset Karhut (446)+2:28:54Lars-Johan Ahlqvist1:08:23
337SWEOK Denseln 2 (194)+2:29:11Hanna Eriksson1:20:18
338FINLapuan Virkiä 2 (223)+2:29:15Teemu Pihlajamäki1:22:58
339FINOriveden Ponnistus (412)+2:29:28Ville Nummela1:26:34
340SWEIFK Göteborg (1)+2:30:13Jens Wängdahl3:16:56
341FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206)+2:30:20Lenni Väisänen1:26:04
342RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (252)+2:30:29Diman Somov1:19:45
343FINRastivarsat 2 (375)+2:30:32Hannu Laiho1:08:46
344FINTurun Metsänkävijät 6 (369)+2:30:39Artturi Saikkonen1:08:45
345FINKaakon Rasti (427)+2:30:42Petri Kotro1:02:27
346SWEGävle OK 2 (1410)+2:30:42Isak Berggren1:15:03
347FINTeam Kuraporras (402)+2:30:44Tomi Paasimaa1:28:19
348NORNydalens SK 3 (1430)+2:30:57Knut Landstad1:08:26
349SUIOL Regio Olten (1354)+2:31:46Yann Schlegel1:26:09
350FINPaimion Rasti 5 (1438)+2:32:05Ilkka Aakula1:24:57
351FINLaihian Luja (276)+2:32:06Eemeli Kumara1:13:11
352NORGNEIST (360)+2:32:13Gard E. Jörgensen1:11:47
353SWEOK Hedströmmen - reunion 19 (245)+2:32:18Bengt Haglund1:23:11
354FINMiehikkälän Vilkas (485)+2:32:18Hannu Lavonen1:30:57
355FINLammin Säkiä (257)+2:32:33Jorma Varkila1:12:12
356FINTelemark Team Örn (359)+2:32:35Jaakko Martikainen1:18:31
357ESTOK Ilves (336)+2:32:47Ott-Kaarel Kalm1:39:31
358NOREnga (227)+2:32:54John Tore Vik1:07:24
359FINSonkajärven Pahka (214)+2:34:41Matias Shnoro1:32:27
360FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (1711)+2:34:45Tuomas Soininen1:28:15
361FINRasti-Jussit (255)+2:35:03Ville Pitkänen1:19:21
362FINSuonenjoen Vasama (340)+2:35:04Timo Pohjolainen1:35:56
363FINPääesikunta (1550)+2:35:09Antti Paasikoski1:11:21
364NORVaregg IL 2 (643)+2:35:14Mathias Kjärner-Semb1:35:19
365SWETrollhättans SOK (210)+2:35:17Stefan Hornebrant1:58:19
366NORIndre Östfold OK (370)+2:35:19Claes-Tommy Herland1:19:16
367FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (619)+2:35:25Pauli Juutilainen1:14:38
368SWEOK Kåre 2 (230)+2:35:46Anders Karlsson1:32:42
369FINOK Trian 10 (1296)+2:36:09Niklas Majander1:30:40
370FINSaloisten Reipas (295)+2:36:26Petri Tuominen1:17:34
371FINOK Terjärv (292)+2:36:29Johnny Forsen1:20:52
372FINOK Raseborg 2 (409)+2:36:35Jan Wasström1:22:09
373FINValkealan Kajo (406)+2:36:42Atte Salojärvi1:12:26
374FINRokkakoski SK (1708)+2:36:51Tapio Mäenpää1:32:45
375LATOK Meridians 2 (271)+2:37:28Juris Knets1:18:20
376FINDowntown 65 (355)+2:37:30Jani Brandt1:33:47
377LATIK Auseklis 5 (337)+2:37:32Kristians Stana1:19:12
378SWEHaninge SOK (233)+2:37:37Martin Skärln1:30:34
379FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339)+2:37:38Veli Matti Salmenkylä1:21:42
380SWEIF Rigor (1242)+2:38:02Emil Erdelius1:17:36
381FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (332)+2:38:19Tuomo Nissinen1:39:11
382FINKangasala SK 4 (347)+2:38:32Tuomas Sainio1:20:29
383NOREmit (321)+2:38:44Lotte Jauhojärvi Markussen1:05:40
384FINLeppäsalmi family (1654)+2:38:48Sara Leppäsalmi1:22:50
385FINSuomusjärven Sisu (280)+2:38:49Rami Heikkonen1:13:42
386SWEOK Enen (1102)+2:38:55Fontell Ville1:46:07
387RUSOmega 2 (294)+2:39:05Sergey Yutkin1:09:40
388SWEAll In - Sandviken (1678)+2:39:11Thomas Ivarsson1:11:21
389FINNivalan Suunnistajat (373)+2:39:42Vesa Haikara1:14:50
390FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (396)+2:39:51Lassi Kaitainen1:28:05
391FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (315)+2:40:11Sanni Oikkonen1:19:53
392FINSaarijärven Pullistus (243)+2:40:26Maxim Triskin1:29:49
393FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (576)+2:40:49Osmo Nummelin1:24:32
394FINOlavin Rasti 2 (502)+2:40:51Antti Seppänen1:28:21
395FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211)+2:40:53Kasimir Niinimäki1:28:05
396FINItä-Hämeen Rasti (593)+2:40:55Jari Lahtinen1:20:52
397NORKristiansand OK 3 (1523)+2:41:01Thorbjörn Värp1:30:00
398FINTeam Lactic Acid (414)+2:41:12Timo Nordlund1:25:30
399NORIL Tyrving 3 (1424)+2:41:27Per Kristian Ekeberg1:30:36
400FINIF Brahe 2 (318)+2:41:42Peter Johansson1:12:13
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >